Résultat d'un Trail

Snow Race (16 km) - Snow Race

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:34:53 POMMERET Ludovic V1H Team Hoka
2 01:39:00 CASTIGLIONI Renaud SEH CS Serre Chevalier
3 01:43:37 ROUX Romain SEH
4 01:44:35 JACOUTOT Aurélien SEH Run Odyssea
5 01:45:39 MERLE Sebastien V1H
6 01:50:02 LALIEU Brice SEH
7 01:50:23 MUMBER Franck V1H CRS Brian
8 01:51:49 REYNAUD Ambroise ESH
9 01:52:43 BRISTOT Fabien SEH Val d'Allos
10 01:53:00 BONY Kevin ESH Team Provence endurance
11 01:53:55 RIVORY Maxime SEH Team Intersport Brian
12 01:55:21 MARTIN Philippe V2H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
13 01:56:20 PEGEOT Pierre Alain V2H Saone mont d'or nature
14 01:56:50 POTET Emmanuel SEH
15 01:56:51 LACROIX Valentin SEH
16 01:57:17 BOUCHARD Nicholas ESH Alfieri Asti
17 01:57:39 SZADECZKI Arthur SEH CHAMBERY TRIATHLON CLUB
18 01:57:52 HAAS Florent V1H Tennis club Brian
19 01:58:44 DEMAGISTRIS Umberto SEH
20 02:00:26 GARNIER Thibault SEH Cross Sport Serre-Chevalier
21 02:00:44 RAINOUARD Eric V2H Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
22 02:01:28 ILLY Alexandre SEH CA Veynes
23 02:02:37 BERTHET Matthieu SEH TC Protek nature
24 02:03:18 BOCAHU Sébastien SEH brian
25 02:03:55 GAY Jerome V1H
26 02:03:57 ALBERT Nicolas SEH
27 02:04:08 FALIU Sébastien SEH SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
28 02:04:48 PONGÉRARD Kévin SEH ASPTT Toulon la Valette
29 02:05:40 WEISLO Frédéric V1H
30 02:05:40 BELIN Mathilde SEF Entente athl
31 02:07:27 BEL BACCHIR Abdel V2H Embrun Tri
32 02:07:33 MAGRANER Camille SEH cross sport serre chevalier
33 02:09:50 BARBIERA Stephan V2H tourrettes esprit trail
34 02:09:58 GRILLO Michele SEH Atletica Valpellice
35 02:10:01 RAES Hugo SEH
36 02:10:20 RIJKS David SEH
37 02:10:40 LIEUTAUD Philippe V2H S/L CS Serre-Chevalier
38 02:10:49 MERLEAU Nicolas SEH
39 02:12:10 HERZER Guillaume V1H Principaut
40 02:12:44 GUIBERT Baptiste SEH ASND Gap
41 02:13:25 BLAIS Thibaut SEH Andaska - Millet
42 02:14:06 NENZI Jacques V2H vtt du garlaban
43 02:14:21 CHAFFARDON Andre V1H Team Bontaz/ FAC
44 02:14:30 LEROUX Manolo V1H
45 02:14:36 MARGIOTTA Brice SEH CA Veynes
46 02:15:09 CASTAGNETTI Christophe V2H RUN OXYGENE 974
47 02:16:30 DUHAMEL Guillaume V1H SMUC
48 02:16:34 CESSOU Titouan ESH
49 02:17:29 MAGRANER Jean-Michel V2H OSH Hy
50 02:17:40 DEQUIER Dominique V2H ASCM Endurance
51 02:18:00 TOMMASI Vincent SEH Nancy Trail Pulsations
52 02:18:48 JEAN Adrien SEH
53 02:18:55 HURSTEL Olivier V2H
54 02:18:56 COLOMBAN Thierry V1H Team Mitsu
55 02:18:57 MARCQ Mathieux SEH
56 02:19:02 LAMBERET Remi V1H
57 02:19:13 PEYRON Jeremy SEH
58 02:19:15 LAGIER Yoann SEH Team Intersport Brian
59 02:19:27 DERME Alessandra SEF
60 02:19:59 GALLICET Sergio V3H SGE 20.com
61 02:20:08 LACHAIZE Olivier V1H ASPTT la Valette
62 02:21:16 MICHEL Julien SEH Team Intersport Brian
63 02:21:58 BALMES MOORE Kevin SEH
64 02:22:00 POREE Emmanuel SEH
65 02:22:38 CAUNOIS Sonia V1F
66 02:22:52 MAGNIETTE Lionel V2H FC Barbentane
67 02:23:20 DOGNA Adrien SEH
68 02:23:26 MAUBERT Olivier V2H
69 02:24:15 MEYER Jean Marc V3H SLC Martigues
70 02:24:36 CRAVERO Paolo V2H gli orchi trailers
71 02:24:52 CANTE Pierre SEH
72 02:25:24 BARRIERE Philippe V2H TEAM JCT
73 02:25:27 LETANG Yannick SEH CE CMA CGM Macadam
74 02:26:10 COUSTILLAC Xavier V2H JCT
75 02:26:29 COLLONGE David V1H
76 02:28:01 COUTAZ Pascal V2H CAP Luberon
77 02:28:01 KARSENTY Herve V2H CAP LUBERON
78 02:28:30 PEN Fabrizio V2H DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
79 02:28:49 GIABARDO Fulvio V2H
80 02:29:04 JOURDAN Celyne V1F
81 02:29:09 WAGNER Frantz V1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
82 02:29:14 CAUNOIS Vincent V1H
83 02:29:21 PION Laure V2F ASCM Endurance
84 02:29:52 LEPETIT Vincent V1H CLOC Ach
85 02:31:05 ZUCCHERINI Brice SEH JCT
86 02:31:09 CARRON Jean V3H ASCM Endurance
87 02:31:25 BONTAZ Rachel V1F Team Bontaz Centre/FAC
88 02:31:27 VOTTERO Mario V2H base running
89 02:31:30 WINTZ Frédéric V2H ASPTT Toulon la Valette
90 02:32:14 BARRAL Michel V3H AC Rognonas
91 02:32:39 GERON Franco V2H Team Marathon
92 02:32:58 ROUX Cristelle V1F Team JCT
93 02:34:21 ROUX Pascal V1H
94 02:34:42 PEREIRA David V1H ASAP
95 02:34:47 SENECHAL Pascal V2H
96 02:35:10 LANGEVIN Hervé V2H CLOC Ach
97 02:35:35 FAGOTIN Alex V1H
98 02:35:57 GUILLARD Julien SEH Team Intersport Brian
99 02:36:13 MALPAS Julie V1F
100 02:36:15 MERLE Julien SEH cs cigogne
101 02:36:50 CURAUT Didier V2H
102 02:37:08 CREUSER Arnaud V1H CLOC Ach
103 02:37:22 GUILLOT Stephane SEH Sa
104 02:37:23 BASSIVIERE Arnaud V1H Sa
105 02:38:14 RINGEISSEN Jacques V3H
106 02:38:26 BICHON Christian V2H
107 02:38:59 GALASSI Pierluigi V1H Torino triathlon
108 02:39:03 ALEXIS Isabelle V1F Hautes Alpes Orientation
109 02:39:24 GERON Chiara ESF
110 02:39:37 FLAMENT Gilles V2H CCA Rouffach (68)
111 02:39:45 VIEIRA Carlos V2H ASPTT Toulon la Valette
112 02:40:45 BERGER Pascal V1H
113 02:41:57 MUR Ralph V3H D
114 02:42:04 LAROCHE Vincent SEH CS Serre Chevalier
115 02:42:07 LATRECHE Alex SEH 4
116 02:42:16 HENGER Christopthe V2H ASAP
117 02:42:28 TAVERNA Alberto V2H Des amis
118 02:42:30 PALADINI Stephane V2H tourrettes esprit trail
119 02:43:15 BARRIERE Françoise V2F TEAM JCT
120 02:43:29 BERTRAND Nadine V3F cross sport serre chevalier
121 02:44:35 LE DORAN Stephane V1H
122 02:44:49 LAGATHU Cyrille V1H Cr
123 02:44:59 LIDOUREN Laurent V1H Breitz Sport Attitude
124 02:45:06 THIEBLIN Solene SEF
125 02:45:07 QUITTE Constance SEF
126 02:45:12 MEKHLOUFI Xavier V2H SMUC
127 02:45:36 DURRIEU Sebastien SEH Asni
128 02:45:52 SIRI Romain SEH
129 02:45:54 DEBAYLE Jennifer SEF CAF
130 02:46:50 SAVON Guillaume SEH
131 02:47:09 SHEDDEN Ian V4H Fell Runners Association
132 02:47:21 CAOUDAL Fred V2H Trai club Ollioules
133 02:47:38 FALCK Anders SEH
134 02:47:44 SUNDEN Henrik V1H
135 02:47:56 GALLO Daniele V2H GiannoneSport
136 02:47:57 FAURE-JUSTON Laurence V2F Club Barbentane
137 02:48:07 MEUNIER Marie Fran V3F
138 02:48:19 GEIJER LUNDIN Karin V1F
139 02:48:30 AARTSEN Aurélie V1F
140 02:48:35 PICARD Jean - Marc V2H C.L.O.C.ACHERES
141 02:48:36 DUBOST Arnaud V2H Asni
142 02:48:52 CHARPENEL Emma SEF SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
143 02:48:52 JULLIART Alice SEF Sa
144 02:48:54 JUSTAMON Emilie SEF CAP Luberon
145 02:49:11 SIBILLE Diane SEF
146 02:49:19 BARBERO Brune-Lise SEF
147 02:50:15 HUTREL Aline V2F
148 02:51:22 LOISEL Laurent V2H Sa
149 02:51:48 COUTAZ Frederique V1F CAP Luberon
150 02:52:44 CHAIX Alexandra V2F Aix Athle Provence
151 02:52:45 CLEMENT Sophie SEF 4
152 02:52:55 CLASTRIER Michel V3H saloncyclosport
153 02:53:21 AMIONE Kévin SEH
154 02:53:21 METAIS Xavier V1H
155 02:53:21 UGHETTO Charlene SEF MARC
156 02:53:33 VOLLAIRE Ariane V1F
157 02:54:07 MURGIA Arnaud V1H Rugby Club Briançon
158 02:55:49 DOVETTA Giacomo V1H Triathlon Trapani Asd
159 02:56:03 TRIANDAFILIDES Fran SEH 4
160 02:56:26 AVEZOU Virginie V1F CLOCA
161 02:56:26 AVEZOU Cyril V1H CLOCA
162 02:57:59 LEFEVRE Chantal V2F sanary running
163 02:57:59 BERNARD Philippe V3H AC Miramas
164 02:58:23 LEBON Jonathan SEH
165 03:03:07 GENTA Virginie SEF 4
166 03:03:07 BEN MAAD Bechir V1H 4
167 03:03:07 PATROUILLAULT Stéphane V1H
168 03:03:11 BERGERON Thomas SEH
169 03:03:13 HEMMER Claude V3H cross sport SERRE CHEVALIER
170 03:03:18 DE PALMA Julie V1F
171 03:03:46 SLIMAN Jacques V4H Brian
172 03:04:13 DECKER Laurence V1F
173 03:04:27 LAI Anthony SEH Courir
174 03:04:57 GAYRAUD Isabelle SEF
175 03:05:11 CORVAISIER Isabelle V2F
176 03:06:14 GARCIN Romane CAF
177 03:07:59 DAEMS Sophie SEF
178 03:08:16 JOLIVET Aude SEF AR Sentier
179 03:08:17 MAHFOUZ Aurelie SEF
180 03:11:36 MUSSO Elisa V2F Podistica costigliole g.giordano
181 03:11:49 MOREL Bruno V2H
182 03:11:49 MOREL Arthur SEH
183 03:11:49 MOREL Chantal V2F
184 03:11:49 MOREL Patrick V1H
185 03:14:19 ALESSI Joseph V2H Ales Triathlon

Autres distances:




 

Les promotions