Trail de la Paix

Martin Luther King (16 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:26:19 PISTONO Nicolas SEH CA Veynes
2 01:29:44 LOISEL Etienne SEH Team MERRELL
3 01:32:02 SIAUD Ulysse JUM Ffco
4 01:32:42 HILLION Julien SEH
5 01:33:37 FABRE Thierry M2H ghaa sf
6 01:34:40 SURMELY Florian ESH ubaye'n trail
7 01:36:37 GAY Damien SEH nardo sports
8 01:37:36 GALLIER Wilfried V1 H TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
9 01:39:36 CAMISULI Cyril V1H
10 01:39:55 GUNTZ Arthur SEH AS2PIC
11 01:40:52 BORNET Julien SEH
12 01:43:03 FLORENCE Didier V2H
13 01:43:12 BRISSOT Jerome M1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
14 01:43:21 SOUGEY-LARDIN David V1H Le trail des 3 couvents
15 01:43:26 PAPA Jerome V1H
16 01:43:28 REBOUD Genest SEH SMAG
17 01:44:53 LAVILLE Julien ESH ACA
18 01:45:05 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
19 01:45:06 MIRTAIN Antoine SE antoinemirtain@gmail.com
20 01:45:34 FRANCOU Olivier V1M Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
21 01:46:57 VIDON-GENI Jessy SEH Amicale Bouliste 73
22 01:47:36 GARCIA David SEM
23 01:47:40 BOUTARIN Oceane SEF Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
24 01:47:40 REYNAUD Gael SEH Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
25 01:47:52 CHABRIERE-ROND Joel V1H
26 01:48:01 GRASSO Damien SEM/
27 01:48:02 LEAUTIER Sylvain SEH
28 01:50:04 CHAFFEY James V1M
29 01:50:49 RIGAUD Nicolas SEH
30 01:51:04 DISCOURS Daniel V1M
31 01:52:15 QUEMERE Yves M1H Team Kem's
32 01:52:46 PERRAUDAT Cedric SEH CMI TULLINS
33 01:52:47 BROCHE Lionel M1H Ca veynes
34 01:53:52 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
35 01:54:45 MATERA Jeremy ESH Guil Trail Club
36 01:55:24 AIT-RADI Said V3H
37 01:56:00 BOUCHE Stephane M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athl
38 01:56:23 PELISSIER Gerard V3H
39 01:57:56 LAMBERT Remi SEH
40 01:58:04 PRETESEILLE Damien V1H
41 01:58:07 BINETRUY Remy M1H IDS
42 01:58:42 PESCHOUD Bruno V1H
43 01:59:12 COHEN Jean-Paul V1H Dans le mouvement - Marseille
44 01:59:31 CABUT Michel V3H sans
45 01:59:32 BONNET Pascal V2H ASME TRI
46 01:59:50 SAMUEL Serge V1H
47 02:00:26 CONTIN Grazia V1F D. O.
48 02:01:39 MERCADO Francisco M2H Caveynes
49 02:03:11 GUILLOT Pierre V3H
50 02:03:14 QUANTIN Stephane M1H Roq trail attitude team foul
51 02:04:38 PIC Pierre V3H COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
52 02:04:38 FOUQUES Pascale M2F
53 02:05:30 BETTAS MEGALIN Frédéric V2H
54 02:05:35 CARON Jean-Sébastien V1H Dans le mouvement - Marseille
55 02:06:07 ROSSI Eric V1H
56 02:06:12 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
57 02:06:12 TURBIAN Maria V2F Cap Running
58 02:08:02 VEDOVATI Stephanie V1F LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
59 02:08:10 ROBERT Johnny SEH
60 02:09:38 CHAPUIS Antoine V3H
61 02:09:40 VANDERMARCQ Francois SEH
62 02:11:19 GRUIT Emmanuel M2H O.N.F.
63 02:13:37 MARTINEZ Tommy SEH
64 02:14:08 SARLIN Raymond V2H PJPC
65 02:16:51 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
66 02:17:48 DUMAS Marjolaine SEF Guil Trail Club
67 02:19:24 ROSSI Mickael JUH
68 02:19:57 DI GIOVANNI Nathalie V2F
69 02:21:09 GUILLOT Annie V3F
70 02:22:21 LAMBERT Denis V3H
71 02:23:10 MERARD Gerard M4H
72 02:24:07 MASCARIN Cédric SEH
73 02:26:01 MORA ALBA Garcia SEH
74 02:29:32 GUICHARD Alain V3H ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
75 02:30:49 FAUCHON Franck V1H SMAG
76 02:34:27 JAÏS Emmanuelle SEF
77 02:34:27 GOUYET Vincent V1M
78 02:35:22 DE Taxis du poÊt serge V1H
79 02:35:50 FRIEDERICH Amandine SEF EAC Embrun
80 02:35:50 GAVET Valérie M2F EAC Embrun
81 02:36:47 LAMBERT Agnes M2F CA Veynes
82 02:38:12 GERVAISE Chrystele V2F
83 02:38:36 ROUANET Christophe V1H
84 02:39:01 GAUTHIER Pierre M1H Pompiers Valgaudemar
85 02:43:05 BIGLIA Iris SEF aix athle
86 02:43:06 NOEBES Cyril SEH aix athle
87 02:46:25 LE FAOU Alain V2H
88 02:46:25 VICENTE Jean V2H
89 03:09:08 SARLIN Françoise V3F

Autres distances: 9,5 km




 

Les promotions