Trail de la Paix

Résultat : 16 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:23:25 ESMIEU Mathieu SEH Guil Trail Club
2 01:25:19 PISTONO Nicolas SEH CA Veynes
3 01:27:38 TRILLES Bastien SEH Team Magicr
4 01:28:51 FABRE Thierry M2H ghaa sf
5 01:32:49 GAY Damien SEH nardo sports
6 01:34:17 COUTTON Jean-Lionel V1H feet and fit
7 01:34:57 BRANGER Etienne SEH
8 01:35:00 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
9 01:37:15 CRONIER Fabien M1H
10 01:37:38 PILLET Stephane VM Athletic Club Barcelonnette Ubaye
11 01:38:05 PINET Guy M3H Team Champsaur Nature
12 01:38:44 ARNAUD Jean-Gabriel SEH L'as ours
13 01:39:13 DISDIER Simon ESH Pjpc
14 01:39:37 PERRONE Daniel M2H
15 01:39:43 WEHRLI Jerome M1H Team Attaaaquue 05
16 01:40:05 CHARRIERE-ROND Joel V1H Gap Champsaur Triathlon
17 01:40:26 AGNES Remy V1H Team Champsaur Nature
18 01:43:30 MEUNIER Laurent V1H
19 01:43:59 FORTIER Jean Marc SEH
20 01:44:03 GAY Julien SEH
21 01:44:26 FORGEAUD Nicolas M1H TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
22 01:44:59 BARTHELEMY Laurent V2H GH2A
23 01:45:25 MARQUAND Raphael SEH Sapeurs Pompiers la B
24 01:46:04 AURELLE Christian V2H
25 01:47:53 JUDES Benjamin SEH
26 01:48:07 CARBILLET Sonia SEF
27 01:48:22 BLANCHARD Isabelle SEF
28 01:51:06 ARNAUD Aime V2H
29 01:51:15 PRETESEILLE Damien V1H
30 01:52:18 WORMES Sébastien M1H Chorges
31 01:52:54 BOEHM Gérard V4H Team Nature Champsaur
32 01:54:10 DEPEYRE Christophe SEH
33 01:54:19 GAUDIEZ Philippe V2 H
34 01:54:33 RICHARD Chenne V1H
35 01:54:46 CAMUS Benjamin SEH
36 01:54:50 RINGEISSEN Jacques M3H
37 01:55:04 BENA Agathe SEF vivre ATHLE
38 01:55:07 CREPIN Alexandre ESH
39 01:55:09 WATEL Didier V1H
40 01:55:28 BOUCHE Stephane M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athl
41 01:57:35 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
42 01:59:29 OHANA David SEH TUC triathlon
43 01:59:32 TRON Gérard M1H ACB Ubaye
44 01:59:40 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
45 01:59:41 PIC Pierre V3H COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
46 01:59:42 ACHARD Fabrice M1H
47 02:01:36 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
48 02:02:10 CAUCHOIS Stephane V1H 4 RCH
49 02:05:18 DUMANT Sebastien V1H
50 02:06:51 MOGNOT Xavier SEH
51 02:07:19 REGNAT Francois V
52 02:07:41 ARNAUD Sonia SEF Acbu barcelonnette
53 02:08:01 MARCHAL Jerome V2H
54 02:08:07 CLÉMENT Sylvie V1F
55 02:08:08 CLÉMENT Lionel V2H
56 02:08:38 CHAPUIS Antoine V3H
57 02:12:00 MORVAN Paul M3H
58 02:13:36 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
59 02:14:29 PERRONE Nathalie V1F
60 02:16:50 SALACROUP Violaine SEF
61 02:19:08 RUFFE Frederic V1H
62 02:19:38 TORNATO Joel V3M SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
63 02:20:11 FLAMAND Sébastien SEH
64 02:21:02 LATTEUX Carole M1F
65 02:21:02 TAMIN Philippe V1H
66 02:22:11 MASSERAND Muriel M2F CA Veynes
67 02:24:22 BRUNET Isabelle SEF Portet athletic club
68 02:24:43 CORREIA Claire V2F ASPTT digne les bains
69 02:26:40 LOPEZ Luis Miguel V1H
70 02:27:36 ROSATI Aurelie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
71 02:29:41 CORTIAL Frederic V1M
72 02:32:02 PAULE Christian V3H
73 02:34:02 POIZAT Sylvie V1 F
74 02:37:41 VOLPERT Priscille M1F EAC Embrun
75 02:37:41 FRIEDERICH Amandine SEF EAC Embrun
76 02:55:45 PHILIPPE Estelle F
77 02:55:45 POTIER Dorothee M1H EAC Embrun
78 03:09:32 ZEMOULI Marianne M2F CAVAL PERTUIS
79 03:09:33 ZEMOULI Philippe M3M CAVAL PERTUIS

Autres distances: 9,5 km




 

Les promotions