1 |
03:37:07 |
RACON Maxime |
SEH |
CS Serre Chevalier |
|
2 |
03:39:15 |
TRUSSART Alain |
V2H |
|
|
3 |
03:41:20 |
PRADE Cedric |
SEH |
|
|
4 |
03:47:14 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
M1H |
Team Snowshoes 05 |
|
5 |
03:51:38 |
FONTBONNE Yvan |
SEH |
Issoire Tri Aventure |
|
6 |
03:53:03 |
DENIS Emmanuel |
V1H |
Gap Triathlon |
|
7 |
03:55:11 |
LEROU Pierre Alain |
SEH |
|
|
8 |
03:55:44 |
ESTACHI eric |
V1H |
|
|
9 |
03:58:58 |
PRADEL Maxime |
SEH |
AC Matheysin |
|
10 |
03:59:47 |
RONDOUIN Matthieu |
SEH |
|
|
11 |
04:00:12 |
REMY Vincent |
M1H |
Team Monts du Lyonnais |
|
12 |
04:03:01 |
PERRAUDIN Pierre |
M1H |
Trail Club Ollioules |
|
13 |
04:09:13 |
VASSIVIERE Frederick |
V1H |
PJPC |
|
14 |
04:11:30 |
FRESLON Caro |
SEF |
|
|
15 |
04:13:16 |
CARAYON Nicolas |
SEH |
|
|
16 |
04:16:00 |
BOVERO Séverine |
V1F |
ATHLE ST-JULIEN 74 |
|
17 |
04:18:36 |
HOLLEBRAND Peter |
SEH |
|
|
18 |
04:19:59 |
NOZZI Alexandre |
SE H |
Team Attaaaqueee 05 / Snowshoes 05 |
|
19 |
04:20:58 |
LONG Richard |
V1 H |
les foulées du loriot |
|
20 |
04:21:40 |
MARTINEZ José Manuel |
V1H |
|
|
21 |
04:32:27 |
BONDUE Maxime |
M0H |
Les foulées du loriot |
|
22 |
04:32:29 |
ALESSANDRI David |
SEH |
|
|
23 |
04:33:37 |
NODET Elsa |
SEF |
Chamonix Ski Alpinisme |
|
24 |
04:34:02 |
LAFONT Thierry |
M2H |
ac miramas |
|
25 |
04:34:29 |
COSTES Pierre-Emmanuel |
V1H |
|
|
26 |
04:34:41 |
BIERMANS Ilonka |
M1F |
Ecrins Trail Running |
|
27 |
04:34:57 |
MALAN Frédéric |
V1H |
Les Foulées du Loriot |
|
28 |
04:35:31 |
MARINO Sara |
SEF |
|
|
29 |
04:37:29 |
BRONSARD Tristan |
SEH |
Pluméliau CK |
|
30 |
04:37:35 |
ARNAUD LEFEVRE Jean Louis |
V3H |
Km42.195 marseille |
|
31 |
04:39:15 |
CLERGET Benjamin |
SEH |
CAPHG & TEAM DECATHLON MSM |
|
32 |
04:43:03 |
HOUBRON Bastien |
SEH |
Courir à Sausset |
|
33 |
04:46:06 |
MALLEN Gianni |
V4H |
|
|
34 |
04:46:12 |
GIBIER Felix |
SEH |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl |
|
35 |
04:47:39 |
POLITI Julien |
SEH |
|
|
36 |
04:48:02 |
LAZON Ludovic |
V1H |
FC Barbentane |
|
37 |
04:48:23 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe |
V1H |
Team Fartleck |
|
38 |
04:51:57 |
GENTY Thierry |
V1H |
Caf Ubaye |
|
39 |
04:51:58 |
MOURONT Delphine |
SEF |
CAF GUILLESTROIS |
|
40 |
04:57:15 |
PARSY Sabrina |
V1F |
Les Foulées du Loriot |
|
41 |
04:57:17 |
COUSTON Vincent |
M2H |
|
|
42 |
04:58:59 |
DESCOLS Sylvain |
SEM |
|
|
43 |
05:00:16 |
BINETRUY Olivier |
SEH |
|
|
44 |
05:00:30 |
LE BOBINEC Fabrice |
V1H |
FSPN |
|
45 |
05:03:04 |
ROYER François |
SEH |
Foulées du Loriot |
|
46 |
05:03:09 |
CORREARD Christophe |
V1H |
Taillefer Trail Team |
|
47 |
05:03:10 |
SALOMEZ Claire |
M1F |
LFA Trets |
|
48 |
05:03:54 |
ANDREANI Pierre |
M4H |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
|
49 |
05:04:24 |
MAITREPIERRE Thibaud |
SEH |
|
|
50 |
05:04:24 |
BRAEMS Olivier |
M0H |
|
|
51 |
05:05:12 |
RIPPER Beth |
SEF |
Black Combe Runners |
|
52 |
05:05:13 |
MALTERRE Ulrich |
SEH |
Trail Club de Provence |
|
53 |
05:11:18 |
MOREAU Frederic |
V1H |
Berre l'Etangs |
|
54 |
05:11:19 |
VANNIEUWENHUYSE Cedric |
SEH |
Miramas |
|
55 |
05:11:55 |
DOIZON David |
V1H |
LFA Trets |
|
56 |
05:13:25 |
JUGY Florian |
H |
|
|
57 |
05:14:20 |
MACHEBOEUF Nicolas |
SEH |
ASACA |
|
58 |
05:15:07 |
MASSON Lucie |
SEF |
|
|
59 |
05:15:32 |
MASSON Dominique |
V2H |
|
|
60 |
05:15:51 |
REYNIER Sylvain |
V1H |
|
|
61 |
05:16:29 |
GUIBERT Magali |
M4F |
ventoux triathlon club carpentras |
|
62 |
05:16:29 |
DRAGONERO Mario |
V1H |
ASD Bousson di corsa |
|
63 |
05:17:02 |
MICHEL Jean-Christophe |
V1H |
Trail Club de Provence |
|
64 |
05:17:09 |
THILLOU Jean-Pierre |
V1H |
USRAC |
|
65 |
05:19:14 |
PRUD'HOMME Alice |
SEF |
|
|
66 |
05:19:15 |
LAMICHE Isabelle |
SEF |
|
|
67 |
05:22:40 |
TREMBLET Joachim |
SEM |
Avoc |
|
68 |
05:22:40 |
TREMBLET Aurelie |
SEF |
Avoc |
|
69 |
05:22:51 |
BRESSON Jean-François |
SEH |
Coutach Evasion |
|
70 |
05:24:40 |
PERICARD Remi |
M3H |
TOURS'N AVENTURE |
|
71 |
05:27:10 |
DE LAROCHE Yves |
M4H |
Chambonnade |
|
72 |
05:27:30 |
FERME Christophe |
V2H |
AIL ROUSSET |
|
73 |
05:27:30 |
BAULIEU Guillaume |
V1H |
|
|
74 |
05:28:16 |
SERRES Frédéric |
M1H |
EPM |
|
75 |
05:31:26 |
DOUEZ Emmanuel. |
V1H |
CAPHG |
|
76 |
05:32:18 |
MOLINÉ Lionel |
V1H |
|
|
77 |
05:32:58 |
HÉNICHERI Fathia |
SEF |
Team Courir Au Féminin |
|
78 |
05:33:03 |
PAULEAU Rémi |
V2HM |
|
|
79 |
05:33:11 |
DUMAS Matthieu |
V1H |
Saône Mont d'Or Nature |
|
80 |
05:35:07 |
HUIN Didier |
V1HM |
Les Foulées du Loriot |
|
81 |
05:35:07 |
ICARDI Sebastien |
V1H |
Les Foulées du Loriot |
|
82 |
05:35:07 |
FAVERDIN Grégory |
SEH |
|
|
83 |
05:35:33 |
GRAND Gérald |
SEH |
|
|
84 |
05:35:33 |
MARSAN Bernard |
M3H |
|
|
85 |
05:35:45 |
TORRES Patrick |
V2H |
Montbonnot Jogging |
|
86 |
05:35:51 |
PEDRO Philippe |
V2H |
|
|
87 |
05:36:40 |
PARC Sébastien |
V1H |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
|
88 |
05:37:38 |
ESTIENNE Joel |
V2H |
Monbonnot Jogging |
|
89 |
05:37:53 |
WATEL didier |
V1H |
|
|
90 |
05:37:59 |
LEPERLIER Frédéric |
SEH |
Run Altitude |
|
91 |
05:38:58 |
GAS Rejane |
SEF |
LAE |
|
92 |
05:38:59 |
GAS Emmanuel |
V1H |
|
|
93 |
05:39:59 |
DRESCHEL Simon |
SEH |
|
|
94 |
05:40:06 |
CHAMAGNE Cyril |
SEH |
CSBJ Athlétisme |
|
95 |
05:42:00 |
CLEVY Roland |
V1H |
AIX athle provence |
|
96 |
05:42:11 |
PONTIER Thierry |
M1H |
Rock N Trail |
|
97 |
05:42:59 |
CARTAIRADE Mathieu |
SEH |
/ |
|
98 |
05:43:01 |
MONIER Bernadette |
V2F |
Trail club d'Ollioules |
|
99 |
05:43:03 |
MONIER Daniel |
V2H |
Trail Club d'Ollioules |
|
100 |
05:43:19 |
MAISON François |
V1HM |
Embrun club triathlon |
|
101 |
05:43:26 |
FRITZ Marc |
V2H |
|
|
102 |
05:43:37 |
TUDURI Céline |
SEF |
CMI Tullins |
|
103 |
05:45:39 |
QUEYRAS Christian |
M2H |
guil trail club |
|
104 |
05:46:10 |
NICOLAIZEAU Christophe |
V2H |
CAPHG |
|
105 |
05:46:11 |
FORME Sebastien |
H |
|
|
106 |
05:47:44 |
SILES Chloé |
SEF |
|
|
107 |
05:47:55 |
POUGEOLE Anne |
V1F |
Guil Trail Club |
|
108 |
05:48:17 |
HAUTBOIS Christopher |
V1H |
Univers Running |
|
109 |
05:48:17 |
REBY Sebastien |
SEH |
PENITENTS EN DURANCE |
|
110 |
05:48:34 |
LAFFORGUE Veronique |
M1F |
Hsi Prepaphysique |
|
111 |
05:49:37 |
ROSANVALLON Hervé |
SEH |
|
|
112 |
05:51:05 |
ABRACHY Franck |
V2H |
|
|
113 |
05:51:05 |
SUBE Thierry |
V1H |
|
|
114 |
05:51:14 |
ROBERT Alexis |
V1H |
|
|
115 |
05:52:37 |
PIERRE Sébastien |
M1H |
Free runners |
|
116 |
05:53:08 |
SAUVAGEOT laurent |
V1H |
|
|
117 |
05:53:41 |
DELAS Nicolas |
SEH |
|
|
118 |
05:54:01 |
VERRANINI Bastien |
SEH |
Speedy Club de Provence |
|
119 |
05:58:24 |
SQUADRELLI Lorenzo |
M0H |
Combes et cretes |
|
120 |
05:58:48 |
SPARTALIOGLOU Christophe |
V1H |
asaca |
|
121 |
06:01:18 |
ROURE Laurent |
V1H |
|
|
122 |
06:02:05 |
LEROY Cedric |
V1H |
|
|
123 |
06:02:30 |
LE TONQUEZE Yannick |
M2H |
EP MANOSQUE |
|
124 |
06:02:37 |
MELIS Kjille |
SEF |
|
|
125 |
06:02:44 |
MORVAN Paul |
M3H |
|
|
126 |
06:03:34 |
FRITZ-DURAND Raymonde |
V1F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
|
127 |
06:06:14 |
COLOMBANI Lucien |
V3H |
Marseille Trail Club |
|
128 |
06:08:39 |
CORDEAU Anne-Sophie |
V1F |
|
|
129 |
06:11:02 |
CANO Nicolas |
SEH |
|
|
130 |
06:11:19 |
BLOEMERS Kristel |
SEF |
|
|
131 |
06:11:19 |
RASSART Marc |
V1H |
|
|
132 |
06:14:20 |
MAURIZOT Jean Paul |
V3H |
|
|
133 |
06:14:20 |
DEMENEIX Marie |
M1F |
|
|
134 |
06:17:28 |
GAZELLE Thierry |
V1H |
LFA Trets |
|
135 |
06:17:29 |
VIGNOLO Nelly |
V2F |
LFA Trets |
|
136 |
06:17:54 |
THIENPONT Vincent |
V1H |
|
|
137 |
06:18:25 |
OLLIVIER Frédéric |
SEH |
|
|
138 |
06:18:46 |
LOUANDRE Dominique |
M3H |
|
|
139 |
06:18:46 |
MOULINOUX Philippe |
V3H |
|
|
140 |
06:19:01 |
TRUCHET Guillaume |
SEH |
|
|
141 |
06:20:05 |
CHANTEPERDRIX Magali |
V2F |
Team Tonta Trail |
|
142 |
06:20:26 |
FORGEAUD Nicolas |
M1H |
Team champsaur nature |
|
143 |
06:21:21 |
JAUMOT Manon |
SEF |
CABW |
|
144 |
06:21:22 |
DEBACKER Martin |
SEH |
|
|
145 |
06:21:27 |
HOGEWEG Merel |
SEF |
|
|
146 |
06:23:05 |
GALVES Laurent |
V1H |
|
|
147 |
06:25:58 |
SABAINI Martine |
V2F |
Team Tonta Trail |
|
148 |
06:26:00 |
BERRIER Laurent |
V1H |
Diemoz Running |
|
149 |
06:26:00 |
MELKA David |
SEH |
Diemoz Running |
|
150 |
06:26:04 |
ALEXIS Isabelle |
M2F |
Hautes Alpes Orientation |
|
151 |
06:26:27 |
PIOT Juliette |
SEF |
|
|
152 |
06:27:00 |
BERL Zachary |
SEH |
|
|
153 |
06:27:00 |
HUCHET Nicolas |
SEH |
|
|
154 |
06:27:33 |
CORDEAU Didier |
V1H |
|
|
155 |
06:30:34 |
LOTTI Patrick |
V2H |
CAPHG |
|
156 |
06:30:48 |
VIÉ Pierre |
SEH |
|
|
157 |
06:30:48 |
ARROU-VIGNOD Anne-Sophie |
SEF |
|
|
158 |
06:31:12 |
RAHARD Bertrand |
V1H |
|
|
159 |
06:35:06 |
LERRIGO Myriam |
M1F |
|
|
160 |
06:41:09 |
POUPART Nicolas |
SEH |
|
|
161 |
06:41:10 |
BERTRAND Aurelien |
SEH |
|
|
162 |
06:41:11 |
DAMAGNEZ Annie |
V2F |
LCV63 |
|
163 |
06:42:39 |
OUDIN Claire |
SEF |
|
|
164 |
06:46:05 |
PONT Pascal |
V2H |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
|
165 |
06:47:13 |
LAROCHE Vincent |
SEH |
Team Hight Trail Briançon |
|
166 |
06:47:52 |
VENDITTI Emanuela |
SEF |
COS Savigny sur Orge |
|
167 |
06:47:52 |
FLOQUET Christine |
V1F |
CO Savigny |
|
168 |
06:47:53 |
WOLFF Pierre |
V2H |
CO Savigny sur Orge |
|
169 |
06:49:05 |
DAL MAGRO Jérôme |
V1H |
|
|
170 |
06:49:12 |
ROULET Remy |
V1H |
|
|
171 |
06:50:12 |
NÖCHEL Ann-Christin |
SEF |
Queso Paradise |
|
172 |
06:50:13 |
NICOLET Aurèle |
SEH |
Vive la Goutte |
|
173 |
06:50:15 |
SABAINI Alain |
V2H |
Team Tonta Trail |
|
174 |
06:51:59 |
DREVET Jean-Claude |
V2H |
CA Des Savoie |
|
175 |
06:54:24 |
MARQUES Jorge |
V1H |
|
|
176 |
06:57:48 |
CARAYON Philippe |
V2H |
|
|
177 |
07:01:02 |
GAMERRE Valerie |
V2F |
La Foulée de Gréasque |
|
178 |
07:04:05 |
DELAS Dominique |
V2H |
|
|
179 |
07:10:05 |
RATEL Michel |
V2H |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
180 |
07:12:47 |
GOFFREDI Jerome |
V1H |
CAPHG |
|
181 |
07:12:48 |
LAFONT Nadine |
M2F |
ACMIRAMAS |
|
182 |
07:12:48 |
BAGGIO Stephanie |
SEF |
|
|
183 |
07:13:35 |
HUGON Morgane |
SEF |
LAE |
|
184 |
07:15:31 |
PACTHOD Florence |
V1F |
|
|
185 |
07:16:42 |
COMBEAU Isabelle |
V2F |
CO Savigny sur Orge |
|
186 |
07:22:15 |
DUPHIL Didier |
V2H |
Coutach Evasion |
|
187 |
07:32:25 |
DALMASSO Bruno |
V1H |
Les Foulées du Loriot |
|
188 |
07:36:47 |
MAILLARD Melanie |
SEF |
Speedy Club de Provence |
|
189 |
07:36:48 |
CAMELIERE Perrine |
SEF |
|
|
190 |
07:49:18 |
ANGOT Cecile |
V1F |
Tours N Aventure |
|
191 |
07:58:48 |
CAMPENER Francois |
SEH |
MADRES |
|
192 |
07:58:49 |
GAMERRE Marc |
V1H |
La Foulée de Gréasque |
|
193 |
08:16:22 |
LEVY Nicolas |
V2H |
|
|
194 |
08:16:23 |
DURIEUX Carine |
SEF |
|
|
195 |
08:23:35 |
LONGUET Thierry |
V1H |
|
|
196 |
08:23:35 |
BECU LONGUET Laurence |
V1F |
|
|
197 |
08:30:34 |
LUNEAU Vincent |
V3H |
CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE |
|
198 |
08:36:55 |
BALME Robert |
V3H |
Les Foulées Pélissannaises |
|