1 |
02:41:09 |
MOUCHART Matthias |
SEM |
Stade Laurentin / Team Salomon |
|
2 |
02:55:17 |
GIRAUD Sauveur hervé |
V1H |
Team Altecsport GHAA |
|
3 |
03:00:54 |
TRUSSART Alain |
V2H |
|
|
4 |
03:03:33 |
MAROTTE Emmanuel |
V1M |
Skinfit Gapchampsaur Tri |
|
5 |
03:08:51 |
CIRONE Gilles |
SEM |
Gap En Cime Trail |
|
6 |
03:10:23 |
DAVIET Gilles |
SEM |
|
|
7 |
03:10:25 |
ROBERT Bruno |
V1H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
8 |
03:12:48 |
ESTACHY Eric |
V1H |
|
|
9 |
03:14:36 |
AUBRET Chrsitophe |
VEM |
Edf |
|
10 |
03:16:19 |
REYNAUD Gael |
SEH |
TEAM MAGICREME INTERNATIONAL |
|
11 |
03:17:18 |
ODONETTO Vincent |
SEM |
La Fouler Des Sorgues |
|
12 |
03:18:04 |
FAUCON Thierry |
V1H |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
|
13 |
03:18:50 |
BONNOT Regis |
SEM |
Runandtrail Marine |
|
14 |
03:19:35 |
VASSIVIERE Frederic |
V1M |
|
|
15 |
03:20:44 |
DE Parseval corinne |
V1F |
Team Endurance Shop Gap |
|
16 |
03:20:47 |
NOZZI Alexandre |
SE H |
Team Attaaaqueee 05 / Snowshoes 05 |
|
17 |
03:22:00 |
TURIN Frédéric |
M1H |
Crossserreche |
|
18 |
03:24:29 |
DROUART Lucas |
SEH |
Pompiers Briançon |
|
19 |
03:27:13 |
MARINO Roberto |
M4H |
enduranceshopgap/champsaur nature |
|
20 |
03:27:45 |
GRANDCOING Laurent |
VEM |
|
|
21 |
03:29:07 |
GABET-FOURNIER Jean-bernard |
V1M |
Team Champsaur Triathlon |
|
22 |
03:30:43 |
BOTELLA Pascale |
V1F |
Team Passion Course |
|
23 |
03:30:47 |
MOTTE Pascal |
VEM |
|
|
24 |
03:31:26 |
FONTENEAU Pascal |
VEM |
|
|
25 |
03:35:45 |
CHAFFEY James |
V1M |
|
|
26 |
03:36:07 |
VASSALO Christophe |
VEM |
Christophe Vassalo |
|
27 |
03:37:46 |
GRIMAUD Aline |
SEF |
Team Skinfit Gap / Champsaur N |
|
28 |
03:37:48 |
RENALIER Jean-baptiste |
SEM |
Edf/marseille Trail Club |
|
29 |
03:39:00 |
BOUCHE Stephane |
V2H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
30 |
03:39:22 |
WARCZARECK Gaelle |
SEF |
Esperance Favergienne |
|
31 |
03:41:22 |
ROSIN Olivier |
SEM |
Runandtrailmarine |
|
32 |
03:42:28 |
BARGE Julien |
SEM |
|
|
33 |
03:42:34 |
LODICO Stéphane |
V1H |
|
|
34 |
03:43:36 |
AVILES Rodrigue |
M2H |
Saint Nazaire Les Eymes |
|
35 |
03:45:18 |
TRON Jean-françois |
V2H |
GHAA GAP TRAIL NATURE |
|
36 |
03:46:09 |
MENIERE Jeff |
VEM |
Triathlaix |
|
37 |
03:46:27 |
WEHRLI Jerome |
M2H |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
|
38 |
03:46:43 |
NATHAN Elie |
VEM |
|
|
39 |
03:46:44 |
FRANCKEL Arnaud |
VEM |
|
|
40 |
03:47:25 |
DECHET Patrick |
VEM |
|
|
41 |
03:49:44 |
DESCOLS Sylvain |
SEM |
|
|
42 |
03:50:02 |
CORNELOUP Christian |
V2H |
smag |
|
43 |
03:51:44 |
RASPEAU Guillaume |
SEM |
|
|
44 |
03:53:28 |
LANDRODIE Nicolas |
SEM |
Runandtrail Marine |
|
45 |
03:54:09 |
KRUMEMACKER Laurent |
SEM |
|
|
46 |
03:54:35 |
BOISSON Cyrille |
M2H |
CSAM - Run And Trail Marine |
|
47 |
03:54:38 |
LESPINASSE Bruno |
VEM |
Aix Savoie Triathlon |
|
48 |
03:54:54 |
WATEL Didier |
V1H |
|
|
49 |
03:56:42 |
PITTI Jean francois |
VEM |
|
|
50 |
03:57:25 |
BROSSET Pierre |
V1M |
Biscarrosse Olympique Athletis |
|
51 |
03:58:45 |
BIDAULT Lucie |
SEF |
Savoie Maurienne Triathlon |
|
52 |
03:59:38 |
DEPAMBOUR Christophe |
VEM |
|
|
53 |
04:00:02 |
LOGNOS Louis |
ESM |
|
|
54 |
04:00:04 |
BLANC Alain |
M4H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
55 |
04:00:09 |
LETROU Frederic |
SEM |
|
|
56 |
04:00:13 |
MAGNIEN Mathieu |
SEM |
|
|
57 |
04:00:54 |
DURAND Angelo |
SEH |
Aviron Beaucaire |
|
58 |
04:00:56 |
AUBRET Caroline |
V1F |
Edf |
|
59 |
04:01:35 |
GONZALES Jean claude |
V1M |
Gem Tri Athle |
|
60 |
04:01:52 |
REDONNET Pascal |
VEM |
|
|
61 |
04:01:58 |
DUMAINE Nathalie |
SEF |
Edf |
|
62 |
04:02:21 |
ELFASSAL Fouzia |
M2F |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme* |
|
63 |
04:04:15 |
POLLI Philippe |
M2H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
64 |
04:04:35 |
GUEDO Nicolas |
V1H |
EP Manosque Athlétisme |
|
65 |
04:06:37 |
CASANOVA Jean-christophe |
V1H |
GHAA |
|
66 |
04:06:52 |
FROUSSARD Helene |
M1F |
Team Ur Raidlight Paca |
|
67 |
04:07:02 |
LEGER Martine |
V2F |
Nivolet Revard |
|
68 |
04:07:06 |
QUANTIN Stephane |
M1H |
Roq trail attitude team foul |
|
69 |
04:07:11 |
PERRONE Nathalie |
V1F |
|
|
70 |
04:07:57 |
CRIBLE Philippe |
V1M |
Runandtrail Marine |
|
71 |
04:10:30 |
ADJERIME Khaled |
SEM |
Esperance Favergienne |
|
72 |
04:10:33 |
SOLTYSIAK Slawek |
VEM |
|
|
73 |
04:11:24 |
CHAMBERT Yannick |
V1H |
|
|
74 |
04:12:24 |
MERARD Gerard |
M4H |
|
|
75 |
04:13:45 |
BENITO Alex |
V2M |
Les Foulees De L 'olivier |
|
76 |
04:14:14 |
MONTAGNON Christophe |
VEM |
|
|
77 |
04:14:45 |
MASSE Christophe |
SEM |
Runandtrailmarine |
|
78 |
04:15:12 |
GARCIA Cyril |
SEH |
roq trail attitude |
|
79 |
04:15:17 |
BARBI Stephane |
M2H |
CSAM - Run And Trail Marine |
|
80 |
04:15:18 |
COGET Thierry |
M3H |
CSAM - Run And Trail Marine |
|
81 |
04:15:21 |
BOUVOT Olivier |
V1H |
Run and Trail Marine |
|
82 |
04:17:18 |
LE Guedard stephane |
V1M |
Runandtrail Marine |
|
83 |
04:18:15 |
LIOTARD Cécile |
V1F |
|
|
84 |
04:21:19 |
BOVAS Jean-denis |
SEM |
|
|
85 |
04:25:03 |
LESAICHERRE Stephane |
VEM |
Runandtrail Marine |
|
86 |
04:28:06 |
GRUIT Emmanuel |
M2H |
O.N.F. |
|
87 |
04:30:22 |
ROGIER Richard |
SEM |
Roq Trail Attitude |
|
88 |
04:30:55 |
BRUN Rene |
V3M |
Pass 'running |
|
89 |
04:32:27 |
FROMENT Remi |
ESM |
|
|
90 |
04:36:39 |
SCHMIDT Ulrich |
SEM |
|
|
91 |
04:40:17 |
GIBARD Pierre |
M5H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
92 |
04:46:26 |
NERE Alain |
M1H |
|
|
93 |
04:47:45 |
MOREAU Bernard |
V1H |
Les boitheux |
|
94 |
04:51:23 |
GUIGGI Nicolas |
V1M |
Sco Sainte Marguerite |
|
95 |
05:09:54 |
GAUTIER Richard |
V2M |
Km 42.195 Marseille |
|
96 |
05:09:55 |
TOUGERON Laurent |
M2H |
|
|
97 |
05:09:56 |
CHESNEAU Maxime |
SEH |
|
|
98 |
05:09:57 |
HISPA Gilles |
V1H |
|
|
99 |
05:12:19 |
VINCENT Roland |
VEM |
|
|
100 |
05:12:51 |
TONANNY Marie |
SEF |
|
|
101 |
05:14:32 |
BUISSON Alain |
VEM |
|
|