1 |
01:46:25 |
MICHELON Julien |
ESH |
Team salomon/Endurance Shop Gap |
|
2 |
01:51:51 |
ARVIN-BEROD Alexis |
SEH |
|
|
3 |
02:00:14 |
FABRE Thierry |
M3H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
4 |
02:01:22 |
MICHNIEWSKI Virgile |
SEH |
|
|
5 |
02:04:11 |
BILARDU Sébastien |
V1H |
|
|
6 |
02:04:42 |
FLORENCE Didier |
V2M |
|
|
7 |
02:05:02 |
LEROU Pierre-Alain |
SEH |
|
|
8 |
02:05:14 |
WEILER Thomas |
ESH |
|
|
9 |
02:06:10 |
SURMELY Florian |
SEH |
ACBU |
|
10 |
02:06:20 |
RENCHET Nicolas |
SEH |
ASPTT Carpentras |
|
11 |
02:06:33 |
BOISSET Johan |
SEH |
|
|
12 |
02:07:04 |
MESCLE Benoit |
SEH |
|
|
13 |
02:07:34 |
TALFER Sebastien |
SEH |
Snashoes 05 |
|
14 |
02:07:55 |
PINET Guy |
M5H |
Team Champsaur Nature |
|
15 |
02:08:02 |
GAUTIER Maxime |
SEH |
|
|
16 |
02:08:42 |
MICHNIEWSKI Mathieu |
SEH |
|
|
17 |
02:09:04 |
HESSE Clemens |
SEM |
|
|
18 |
02:09:42 |
CORTESE Benjamin |
SEH |
Guil Trail Club |
|
19 |
02:09:51 |
DARDANELLI Laetitia |
SEF |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon |
|
20 |
02:09:53 |
BOVERO Séverine |
V1F |
ATHLE ST-JULIEN 74 |
|
21 |
02:10:46 |
FAUCON Thierry |
V1H |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
|
22 |
02:10:47 |
LEFEBVRE Jerome |
SEH |
Orcieres |
|
23 |
02:10:50 |
PELLOUX Éric |
V2H |
|
|
24 |
02:11:48 |
BELLENGUEZ Franck |
SEH |
Ste Maxime Athle |
|
25 |
02:11:49 |
MONLEZUN Herve |
M1H |
eac embrun |
|
26 |
02:13:03 |
VERCUEIL Renaud |
SEH |
Crt |
|
27 |
02:13:36 |
MITHOUARD Patrick |
V1M |
Team Champsaur Nat |
|
28 |
02:14:22 |
FIEUX Maxime |
SEH |
|
|
29 |
02:15:18 |
REMY Cyriaque |
V2H |
|
|
30 |
02:15:23 |
SCHILLINGER Pierre |
M3H |
|
|
31 |
02:15:24 |
GARCIN Marina |
V1F |
Endurance Shop Gap / Ceramic |
|
32 |
02:16:04 |
MACIEJOWSKI David |
V1H |
GH2A/Team Champsaur Nature |
|
33 |
02:16:47 |
AUBERT Romain |
ESH |
|
|
34 |
02:18:52 |
DISCOURS Daniel |
V1M |
|
|
35 |
02:19:30 |
REY Elie |
SEH |
|
|
36 |
02:20:05 |
MAURICE Jerome |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
|
37 |
02:20:34 |
BEL BACHIR Abdel Malik |
V2H |
|
|
38 |
02:20:49 |
BOEHM Gérard |
V4H |
Team Nature Champsaur |
|
39 |
02:21:48 |
RAMPON Johann |
M2H |
ACBU |
|
40 |
02:22:07 |
CHASTAGNER Benjamin |
SEH |
|
|
41 |
02:22:35 |
ROBERT Johnny |
V1H |
|
|
42 |
02:23:09 |
LELEU Philippe |
V2H |
guillestre trail club |
|
43 |
02:23:20 |
LAGO Sebastien |
V1H |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
|
44 |
02:23:45 |
CHABERT Jean |
V1H |
|
|
45 |
02:24:02 |
FIQUET Marc |
V2H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
46 |
02:24:55 |
EYMEOUD Jean-Yves |
V2H |
GAP HAUTES-ALPES ATHLETISME |
|
47 |
02:25:20 |
RENON Patrick |
V2M |
|
|
48 |
02:25:47 |
WORMES Sébastien |
V1H |
Chorges |
|
49 |
02:25:47 |
GIBIER Felix |
SEH |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl |
|
50 |
02:25:48 |
RIVES Sébastien |
SEHM |
Marseille Trail Club |
|
51 |
02:26:30 |
THIEBAUX Frederic |
V1H |
|
|
52 |
02:26:51 |
DELAMARRE Simon |
SEH |
|
|
53 |
02:27:42 |
GRAZIANO Dominique |
V1H |
|
|
54 |
02:27:55 |
PONTVIANNE Laurent |
V1H |
|
|
55 |
02:28:28 |
BUFFIERE Muriel |
SEF |
Team Devoluy |
|
56 |
02:28:28 |
BAROS Alain |
M1H |
CS Serre-Chevalier |
|
57 |
02:28:29 |
POUJOL Alexis |
SEH |
CAF Grenoble |
|
58 |
02:29:48 |
MUNOS Jean Michel |
V1H |
Châteauvieux Trail Nature |
|
59 |
02:30:00 |
HOFFMANN Guillaume |
SEH |
|
|
60 |
02:30:07 |
RANDON David |
SEH |
|
|
61 |
02:30:56 |
LEKIEFFRE Maud |
SEF |
|
|
62 |
02:31:34 |
DE TEMMERMAN Gregory |
SEH |
Aix Athl |
|
63 |
02:31:35 |
LEBARON Guillaume |
SEH |
|
|
64 |
02:32:22 |
BIZART Arnaud |
SEH |
|
|
65 |
02:32:28 |
GAUTIER Thierry |
VEM |
|
|
66 |
02:32:28 |
LACHAUME Laurent |
V1H |
|
|
67 |
02:32:35 |
LEUENBERGER Guillaume |
SEH |
|
|
68 |
02:32:39 |
MIRTAIN Antoine |
SEH |
antoinemirtain@gmail.com |
|
69 |
02:33:10 |
DUPUY Norbert |
V1H |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
70 |
02:34:14 |
VILLE Alain |
V2H |
|
|
71 |
02:34:21 |
LELONG Dominique |
SEF |
|
|
72 |
02:34:25 |
COTTET-MOINE Anne |
V1F |
AVAG |
|
73 |
02:35:17 |
BIDAULT Cécile |
SE F |
|
|
74 |
02:35:17 |
CEARD Fabien |
SE |
|
|
75 |
02:36:00 |
MOISSARD Romain |
|
|
|
76 |
02:36:15 |
LELOUP Jimmy |
ESH |
neant |
|
77 |
02:36:42 |
PELLIAT Eric |
V1H |
CA VEYNES |
|
78 |
02:36:53 |
MASSON Valérie |
V2F |
|
|
79 |
02:36:59 |
KONAREFF Pierre-Jean |
SEH |
|
|
80 |
02:37:13 |
CHAMBERT Yannick |
V1H |
|
|
81 |
02:37:41 |
VINCENT-CHAIX Samuel |
SEH |
|
|
82 |
02:38:56 |
ORTOLO Muriel |
M1F |
|
|
83 |
02:39:09 |
BEL Bachir mohamed |
M3H |
Minots ribiérois |
|
84 |
02:39:23 |
DI FRANCIA Marc |
V2H |
Dominicaine Athlétisme |
|
85 |
02:39:32 |
LEJARD Kevin |
SEH |
LFSN |
|
86 |
02:39:50 |
JACQUINET David |
SEM |
|
|
87 |
02:40:37 |
JACQUOT Fred |
M3H |
eac |
|
88 |
02:41:14 |
VELOSO Vincent |
SEH |
|
|
89 |
02:41:46 |
COLOMBAN Lionel |
M3H |
|
|
90 |
02:43:49 |
LAMBERET Remi |
M1H |
|
|
91 |
02:43:50 |
REYMOND Yoann |
SEH |
ASPTT Carpentras |
|
92 |
02:43:55 |
BOURBON Christian |
V3M |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
93 |
02:44:33 |
LIME Patrice |
V1H |
|
|
94 |
02:45:30 |
FAURE Julien |
SEH |
|
|
95 |
02:45:31 |
LAVIALLE Remy |
SEH |
|
|
96 |
02:45:42 |
BEGLIOMINI Sonia |
M1F |
|
|
97 |
02:45:45 |
FAORO Maurice |
V1H |
|
|
98 |
02:46:22 |
AUBRY Cyrille |
V1H |
|
|
99 |
02:47:11 |
MIMAUD Marie-Emmanuelle |
V1F |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
100 |
02:47:41 |
BERTRAND PELL Rudy |
SEH |
|
|
101 |
02:47:49 |
BAILLAIS Marine |
SEF |
|
|
102 |
02:48:00 |
PASSUTI Jean-Pierre |
V1H |
|
|
103 |
02:48:40 |
PERRODIN Serge |
V1H |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
104 |
02:49:15 |
FAURE Olivier |
SEH |
|
|
105 |
02:49:41 |
BAROLLE Clement |
M1H |
IDS |
|
106 |
02:51:22 |
LANDENWETSCH Aurélie |
SEF |
Vercors Sport Nature Dieulefit |
|
107 |
02:51:33 |
NANJID Munk |
SEF |
|
|
108 |
02:51:34 |
REVALOR Bernard |
V1HM |
Berre sport athletisme |
|
109 |
02:51:54 |
LASCOLS Fabrice |
M6H |
|
|
110 |
02:52:22 |
TARDIEU Damien |
SEH |
|
|
111 |
02:54:05 |
LAROCHE Vincent |
SEH |
Team Hight Trail Briançon |
|
112 |
02:54:13 |
SALEN Hervé |
M3H |
provence photo video |
|
113 |
02:54:34 |
VENDÉE Katya |
SEF |
Trail club oullioules |
|
114 |
02:54:34 |
RETA Hervé |
V1H |
Trail club oullioules |
|
115 |
02:55:12 |
BELLAMIT Vincent |
SEH |
|
|
116 |
02:56:22 |
ALBAGLY Serge |
V3H |
|
|
117 |
02:56:30 |
ROIGNOT Sebastien |
SEH |
Web Senso |
|
118 |
02:56:54 |
PAYA Fred |
SEH |
|
|
119 |
02:57:23 |
MOREL Julien |
SEH |
|
|
120 |
02:57:40 |
BERNARD Philippe |
M5H |
Sanary running |
|
121 |
02:57:55 |
LYDON Brian |
SEH |
|
|
122 |
02:58:02 |
AUPHAN Delphine |
SEF |
Marseille Trail Club |
|
123 |
02:58:08 |
BLANCHARD Marion |
SEF |
|
|
124 |
02:58:28 |
CORNUS Samuel |
JUH |
team isère montagne |
|
125 |
02:59:01 |
BOURNE Yvan |
V1H |
FORCALCREW |
|
126 |
03:00:06 |
AUVACHEY Thomas |
M1H |
Lez?hard |
|
127 |
03:01:03 |
CARAMAGNOLLE Jean-Paul |
V2H |
|
|
128 |
03:01:21 |
PICARDAT Brice |
SEH |
|
|
129 |
03:01:21 |
PICARDAT Benjamin |
SEH |
|
|
130 |
03:01:26 |
CAMBIAIRE Amans |
SEH |
|
|
131 |
03:02:08 |
MICOUD Jean-Jacques |
V2H |
EAC Embrun |
|
132 |
03:02:16 |
LEFEVRE Chantal |
M4F |
Sanary running |
|
133 |
03:02:35 |
POUGEOL Anne |
M1F |
Guil Trail Club |
|
134 |
03:03:11 |
BOSSY Patrick |
V2H |
|
|
135 |
03:03:17 |
REYNAUD Géraldine |
V1F |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
136 |
03:03:18 |
NOUGUIER Marina |
SEF |
|
|
137 |
03:04:35 |
ARGOUD Céline |
V1F |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
138 |
03:07:48 |
BERGE Laetitia |
M1F |
|
|
139 |
03:08:02 |
GIULLO Nicolas |
SEH |
|
|
140 |
03:08:12 |
TRANOIS Jean-Louis |
V2H |
|
|
141 |
03:08:51 |
MICOUD Muriel |
V2F |
EAC Embrun |
|
142 |
03:09:34 |
BESSON Marie-Laure |
V2F |
|
|
143 |
03:10:02 |
RICHARD Denis |
V1H |
|
|
144 |
03:11:25 |
AUVACHEY Karine |
V1F |
|
|
145 |
03:11:29 |
PILLOIX Alain |
V3H |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
146 |
03:11:42 |
BRUNO Josephine |
SEF |
Police Municipal Digne |
|
147 |
03:12:38 |
BOUILLY Isabelle |
V1F |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
148 |
03:13:00 |
LIEUTIER Laure |
SEF |
USTM-RTM JOGGING |
|
149 |
03:13:03 |
COENE Benjamin |
SEH |
|
|
150 |
03:13:11 |
PIFFETEAU François |
SEH |
|
|
151 |
03:14:42 |
RENAULT Didier |
V2H |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl |
|
152 |
03:14:48 |
DORMOY Frédéric |
V1H |
AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME |
|
153 |
03:14:53 |
ROBERT Loic |
M0H |
|
|
154 |
03:18:46 |
KRONENTAL Vincent |
SEH |
|
|
155 |
03:19:13 |
DUBREUCQ François |
SEH |
|
|
156 |
03:19:40 |
GAUTIER Serge |
V2H |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
157 |
03:19:47 |
NOLLOT Lea |
SEF |
BLT Sparkasse |
|
158 |
03:19:47 |
TARTRE Maxime |
SEH |
|
|
159 |
03:21:28 |
GAUCHERAND Jean Marc |
V1H |
|
|
160 |
03:22:00 |
ALLEMAND Joelle |
V2F |
EAC EMBRUN |
|
161 |
03:23:05 |
LERDA Jerome |
SEH |
|
|
162 |
03:23:06 |
GONIN Thibault |
SEH |
|
|
163 |
03:23:50 |
STACHOWSKI Jean Marc |
V2H |
|
|
164 |
03:23:50 |
STACHOWSKI Anne |
V1F |
|
|
165 |
03:27:33 |
ALLEMAND Serge |
V3H |
EAC EMBRUN |
|
166 |
03:27:34 |
RABIET Catherine |
V1F |
ARSL ROCHE |
|
167 |
03:30:14 |
WOLOSKOWSKI Elise |
SEF |
|
|
168 |
03:30:52 |
ROUGERIE Gilles |
V1H |
|
|
169 |
03:31:15 |
GRILLET Sibylle |
V1F |
|
|
170 |
03:36:04 |
ALEXIS Yanne |
V2H |
|
|
171 |
03:36:17 |
LOTA Isabelle |
V2FF |
Ventabren Jogging Aventure |
|
172 |
03:36:17 |
MOURCIA Remi |
V2H |
Ventabren Jogging Avanture |
|
173 |
03:36:18 |
DUPRAZ Charlotte |
SEF |
provence photo video |
|
174 |
03:36:18 |
JEAN Caroline |
V1F |
|
|
175 |
03:36:20 |
FINE Stephane |
V1H |
|
|
176 |
03:50:11 |
PELLISSIER Muriel |
SEF |
|
|
177 |
03:50:43 |
SUDUL Valerie |
V1F |
|
|
178 |
04:10:09 |
KRONENTAL Mathieu |
SEH |
|
|