Résultat d'un Trail

Le Vars Winter Trail (17 km) - Vars Winter Trail

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:24:57 POMMERET Ludovic V1H Team Hoka
2 01:32:48 ROUX Romain SEH
3 01:33:21 LOUBET Remi SEH Guc Tri / Vars
4 01:36:28 MERLE Sebastien V1H
5 01:37:48 BONY Kevin ESH Team Provence endurance
6 01:38:59 GADISON Luc SEH Pro team 06
7 01:42:25 LESCURE Yvan SEH
8 01:43:21 CONTRÉ Fabien SEH UAC Brioux
9 01:47:19 NAIN Sebastien M1H Team Instinct
10 01:48:55 BOCAHU Sébastien SEH brian
11 01:48:57 COUPRIE Sébastien SEH US Palaiseau triathlon
12 01:49:34 BALESTRA Nicolas SE Next Step
13 01:52:28 DUFOUR Stephane M1H Digne les bains triathlon
14 01:52:56 COLOMBAN David M1H Sprinter club Brian
15 01:53:39 MATTANA Mallaurie ESF Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
16 01:55:12 VAN LINGEN Allard M1H Bergwandelen.com
17 01:56:03 BRAJON Xavier SEH Grand Ch
18 01:56:37 ROSTAN Laurent M1H
19 01:58:40 BENSUSSAN David SEH
20 01:58:55 PLAISANT David SEH ACBU
21 01:59:25 SOLOMON Colin M2H La foul
22 01:59:32 TALLONE Davide M1H Podistica Valvermenagna
23 01:59:59 CASTAGNETTI Christophe V2H RUN OXYGENE 974
24 02:00:19 PIOVANO Mauro M1H Podistica Valvermenagna
25 02:02:00 NAVE Victor SEH
26 02:02:13 HEINTZ Alexandra M1F Team Instinct
27 02:03:22 FERNANDEZ Fabrice M1H Trail club de Provence
28 02:05:10 ADELMANN Yann M1H EPM athletisme
29 02:06:36 LUPORINI Romain SEH Olympique Cabri
30 02:07:54 THELLIEZ Anthony SEH Team Intersport Briancon
31 02:09:41 DOGNA Adrien SEH
32 02:10:47 GLEZ Veronique SEF
33 02:11:23 INIGUEZ Pierre M2H Yerres Athletic Club
34 02:12:18 ALLOUIN Yannick M1H EP Manosque
35 02:12:43 VALLES REIG Adrian SEH
36 02:12:55 GANCIA Flavio M1H Atletica Roata Chiusani
37 02:15:12 JAOUEN Maxime SEH
38 02:15:25 CAMPANA Jean-Marcel M2HHo Aubagne triathlon
39 02:15:57 CORPACE Sebastien SEH
40 02:16:48 FLAMENT Gilles M2H CCA Rouffach (68)
41 02:17:00 SIRI Romain SEH
42 02:18:06 DUNY Frederic M2H Digne les bains triathlon
43 02:18:16 HERZER Guillaume V1H Principaut
44 02:18:50 VASSEROT Thibault SEH
45 02:19:13 DUGUAY Sandrine M2F EAC Embrun
46 02:19:26 HANNESSEN Jantiene M1F AltijdSporten.nl
47 02:19:34 RINGEISSEN Jacques M3H
48 02:19:48 GALLICET Sergio V3H SGE 20.com
49 02:19:53 MOURIER Valentin SEH
50 02:20:02 CAILLERE Martine M3F EAC Embrun
51 02:21:08 BERNARDI Sara SEF Atletica Roata Chiusani
52 02:22:22 FERNANDEZ Renee M1F Trail club de Provence
53 02:23:38 PEYRON Thierry M2H EPM Athl
54 02:25:21 GAILLARD Jeremy SEH
55 02:25:21 YEHEZKIELY Gautier SEH
56 02:27:14 JOURDAN Fabrice M2H AC2A
57 02:28:52 LAGIER Yoann SEH Team Intersport Brian
58 02:28:55 PONTOIRE Tiphaine M1F EAC
59 02:29:06 MEIGNEUX Marion M1F EAC
60 02:35:47 DESCOT Pablo SEH
61 02:35:49 DESPRES Laurent M1H
62 02:39:53 SYLVESTRE Louis M3H Trail Club des Fous
63 02:42:45 EKANG Esther SEF C A EMBRUN
64 02:43:24 BOURGUES Gautier SEH
65 02:43:27 YEMEZKIELY Nicolas M2H Toulon triathlon
66 02:45:50 MAURIN Pascal M2H
67 02:46:15 ANCIAN Noa ESF GMT
68 02:47:16 COUSTILLAC Florence SEF
69 02:47:17 SEIGNOUR Didier M2H AC2A
70 02:48:21 ALEXIS Isabelle M1F Hautes Alpes Orientation
71 02:49:15 BEKAERT Gerard M2H Draguignan triathlon
72 02:54:41 LEGRAND Jacques M4H Racing Club Nantais
73 02:55:14 GIORDANO Stephanie SEF
74 03:00:35 CAMPANA Cedric SEH Cahors Triathlon
75 03:01:27 FACHE-MICHEL Patrick M2HHo USC Sept
76 03:04:47 DE REVIERS Marie SEF
77 03:05:06 COURBIN Grégory M1H
78 03:11:46 DUGRAIS Patrice M3H EANM

Autres distances: 10 km




 

Les promotions