Résultat d'un Trail

La Winter Sprint (10 km) - Vars Winter Trail

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:40:47 ESMIEU Mathieu SE Guil trail club
2 00:41:14 CASTIGLIONI Renaud SEH CS Serre Chevalier
3 00:42:32 AISSA Jamil M2H EAC Embrun
4 00:42:41 BRISTOT Fabien SEH TAC / Val d'Allos
5 00:43:40 MESTRE Benjamin ES La montagne sport Barcelonette
6 00:43:41 KRIEG Mickael M1H
7 00:45:19 MIRTAIN Antoine SE antoinemirtain@gmail.com
8 00:45:19 BOUABBACHE Yanis SEH Team Provence Endurance
9 00:46:00 LUISELLI Mathias SE
10 00:46:10 RIVORY Maxime SEH Team Intersport Sisteron
11 00:46:48 CECCALDI Philippe M1H Martigues Sport Athl
12 00:47:20 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
13 00:49:56 PRETESEILLE Damien V
14 00:50:07 MINETTI Alice SEF
15 00:50:29 MASSE Herve M2H Guil trail club
16 00:50:35 ILLY Alexandre SE CA Veynes
17 00:51:00 LIGOUSA Clement SEH
18 00:54:06 GIRAUD Jerome M1H
19 00:54:15 MICHEL Julien SEH Team Intersport Briancon
20 00:54:16 TREMBLAY Guillaume SEH
21 00:54:18 REY Sandrine SEF
22 00:54:22 COLOMBAN Lionel M1H
23 00:54:58 GRABLI Sylvain SEH
24 00:55:02 SILVESTRO Davide M1H Podistica Valvermenagna
25 00:55:37 GRABLI Nicolas SEH
26 00:56:08 WAGNER Frantz M1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
27 00:56:28 BOTTU François SEH Team Intersport Embrun
28 00:56:37 WYCHOWANIEC Thomas SEH
29 00:57:32 PONCIN Justine SEF Team Intersport Embrun
30 00:57:49 MORIN Jean-Philippe M1HHo Tri club Saint Tropez
31 00:58:51 VALLA Remi SEH
32 00:59:26 HUGUET Michel M3H Ecrins Givr
33 00:59:49 GUERAUD David M2H
34 01:00:12 FRAGAPANE Katy M1F Guil trail club
35 01:00:34 DOMENACH Laure M1F
36 01:00:38 MORIN Térence CAH Tri club Saint Tropez
37 01:00:58 MENALDO Noëmie SEF
38 01:01:47 BISIAUX Amandine SEF la mezzanin
39 01:02:01 CANTON Loic SEH Sporting club port autonome Marseille
40 01:02:31 LE POMMELLEC Laure M1F EP Manosque Athl
41 01:03:23 MORIN Geraldine M1F MJC Plan de Cuques
42 01:03:42 PERIN Prisca SEF dignes les bains triathlon
43 01:03:47 RESS Christophe M2H EP Manosque Athl
44 01:03:55 PASQUALI Hervé M1H Guil trail club
45 01:04:02 GADEA Jose M2H corbi
46 01:05:03 MICHEL Marine SEF
47 01:05:47 ROUNE Bénédicte M1F
48 01:06:09 SHEDDEN Ian M4H Fell Runners Association
49 01:07:30 SLIMAN Jacques M4H Courir en Brian
50 01:08:12 PERALES Taz SEH
51 01:08:13 HENDERSON Lidy SEF
52 01:08:13 FEMENIA Sébastien M1H
53 01:09:22 CHAUVIERE Camille SEF
54 01:11:24 DEVAUX Jean-Michel M1HHo lokomotiv triathlon
55 01:11:28 BOURDON Benoît M1H Macadam Basket
56 01:11:34 MANUEL Flora SEF
57 01:11:34 FECHINO PROAL Mélodie SEF
58 01:11:50 DESCLOZEAUX Armelle M1F La foul
59 01:12:26 GROSJEAN Fanny SEF
60 01:12:52 AGARD DUEZ Floriane SEF
61 01:13:53 MASCLEF Serge M1H AC2A
62 01:13:53 MASCLEF Stéphanie M1F AC2A
63 01:14:15 LE LOARER Thibaut SEH
64 01:14:21 STARCK Clément SEH
65 01:14:34 ROS Fabien SEH
66 01:15:51 OILLIC Delphine M2F EP Manosque Athl
67 01:16:33 SARLIN Vincent M3H
68 01:16:34 BEYAN Yolande M3F EP Manosque Athl
69 01:16:35 ROVERA Christine M2F EP Manosque Athl
70 01:20:34 LANGE Celestina M1F Les pousses-cailloux
71 01:20:57 VILLARD MAZZOLA Magali M1F
72 01:22:33 MAURICE Jean Charles M4HHo USIPT
73 01:24:14 MAURIN Béatrice M2F
74 01:25:02 TRUCHI Anne M2F
75 01:26:10 BEINSTEINER Sandy SEF Ecrins Givr
76 01:26:47 ROMANO Nathalie M2F Endurance passion 13
77 01:26:57 BAIS Mireille M3F Endurance 13 Marseille
78 01:26:59 GOIBEAULT Carinne M2F EP13
79 01:28:48 VRAIN Emmanuelle M2F CS IBM Marseille
80 01:31:56 ROS Aurélie SEF
81 01:32:03 SHEDDEN Anna M4F
82 01:35:00 PECOUT Marine SEF
83 01:37:31 WAGNER Dominique M3H OCCP LA CIOTAT
84 01:52:38 CLEMENT Gérard M2H
85 01:53:59 WAGNER Ada M3F

Autres distances: 17 km




 

Les promotions