Résultat d'un Trail

11 km - Snow Race

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:56:37 SNICK Jeroen SEHM
2 00:59:04 VEYRE Robin CAH
3 01:00:30 DROUART Lucas ESM
3 01:00:30 FAURE Raphaël V1H Skions.com
5 01:05:37 RIVORY Max SEH Team Intersport Briançon
6 01:06:37 STEGAGNINI Luca V2H Sisport
7 01:08:04 MARCUZZO Massimo M1H
8 01:09:00 BESSON Nicolas SEH Crra
9 01:09:13 JAJASSEUR Frédéric V1H
10 01:10:47 HAAS Florent SE H
11 01:11:56 BELIN Mathilde SEF
12 01:12:05 MAGRANER Camille SEHM
13 01:13:10 IZAMBART Alexandre ESH
14 01:13:53 HOEZ Alexandre SEH
15 01:13:56 NENZI Jacques V2H VTT Galaban
16 01:15:42 BOUYOUSFI Farid V2H
17 01:16:51 MAGRANER Jean Michel V2H OS Hyères
18 01:17:11 COLOMBAN Lionel V1H
19 01:17:43 GERON Franco V2M
20 01:17:58 MICHEL Julien SEHM Team Intersport Briancon
21 01:18:42 CAVALLANTE Claudio V1H
22 01:20:12 JOLY Gwladys SEF COEUR DE RUNNEUSES
23 01:21:24 MEYER Miriam V1F CSSC
24 01:21:50 GHIGNONE Sergio V1H sentieri della collina ASD
25 01:21:54 BARBI Stephane VEM Runandtrailmarine
26 01:21:56 ALBERT Aurélie SEF
27 01:21:56 CAUNOIS Sonia V1F
28 01:22:25 COGET Thierry VEM Runandtrail Marine
29 01:22:45 VERT Jean Sébastien V1H
30 01:23:40 PEN Fabrizio V2M DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
31 01:23:42 DURAND Anthony JU H
32 01:24:16 FERMO Paola V1F ATLETI CRALS2 TEATRO ALLA SCALA
33 01:24:53 LEDER Maryon SEF
34 01:25:30 MAMCZYK Angélique SE F
35 01:25:52 LOZANO Maggy SEF
36 01:25:57 WECK Sébastien SEH CSAM Run and Trail Marine
37 01:26:07 JOURDAN Véronique V3F Ecrins Givrés
38 01:26:12 BUNEL Jonathan SEH
39 01:26:16 QUEYRAS Christian V1M
40 01:26:19 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia V2F Gruppo sportivo Interforze
41 01:26:52 BOISSON Cyril V1H CSAM Run and Trail Marine
42 01:26:56 NICOSIA Giuseppe V1H
43 01:27:48 ROUX Phaenicia JUF MLVA
44 01:28:42 CHAIX Alexandra V1F Aix Athlé Provence
45 01:28:45 FINE Florence V1 F
46 01:29:56 LE Guedard stephane V1M Runandtrail Marine
47 01:29:56 DUCLOUX Yannick M1H CSAM ? RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
48 01:30:22 BUDEL Adrien SEHM Team Intersport Briançon
49 01:31:29 GAUDIN Louise ES F
50 01:32:51 LEFEVRE Chantal V2F sanary running
51 01:33:25 BRAMEREL André V2H
52 01:34:18 CANNA Pascal V2H AJS La Garde
53 01:34:26 ANTOSIK Magdalena ESF
54 01:34:48 HEMMER Claude V3H CAV
55 01:35:05 BALEUR Delphine SEF
56 01:36:52 MANNY Sandra V1F LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
57 01:37:19 ROISSARD Marie-Agnès V2F
58 01:39:09 GARCIA Pascale V1F
59 01:39:42 COMTE Mathilde SEF
60 01:40:25 MAYEUR Frederic SEM
61 01:40:39 BEAUJEAN Claude V3M
62 01:42:05 BERTSCHY Aude V1F AJS La Garde
63 01:43:08 MURGIA Arnaud SEH Rugby Club Briançon
64 01:44:06 SERVAJEAN Marguerite V2F CSAM Run and Trail Marine
65 01:44:07 SLIMAN Jacques V3H BRIANCON NATURE CO
66 01:45:01 CHAUZU Eric SEH AJS La Garde
67 01:45:33 ROUZAUD Daniele V1F RUN AND TRAIL MARINE
68 01:45:52 AVIGNON Nathalie V2FF le lièvre et la tortue
69 01:46:43 BEAUJEAN Sullivan SEM
70 01:47:22 MINAFRA Paolo M3H
71 01:47:30 FAURE Marion ESF
72 01:48:37 RIQUIER Jean Claude V4H sanary running
73 01:49:07 CORVAISIER-NAMBLARD Isabelle V1F
74 01:49:09 IAMANN Melody SEF CSAM RunandTrail Marine
75 01:50:02 BATACCHI Corine V2F
76 01:50:30 MUSSO Elisa V1FF podistica costigliole g.giordano
77 01:50:48 MASSA Carla M2F
78 01:51:55 LAEMMEL Julie SE F
79 01:51:55 SURIAN Jacques SEH
80 01:54:12 NENZI Dominique V2F vtt du garlaban
81 01:54:35 LIOLIOS Catherine V2F
82 01:54:40 COUDERC Christine V2F AJS
83 01:56:03 CHARPENTIER Johanne SEF
84 01:56:04 PHILIPPE Christian V2H CSAM RunandTrail Marine
85 01:56:56 MOREL Bruno V2HM
86 01:56:57 MOREL Chantal V2FF
87 01:56:57 MOREL Cécile SEF
88 01:59:34 GILARDI Paolo V1H runcard
89 02:00:00 BENSADOUN Danny-Paule V2F
90 02:00:27 CASTELLI Didier V3HM le lievre et la tortue
91 02:01:35 ALEMANY Eloise SEF
92 02:01:50 BUZAUD Daniel V2HM CS COURTRY
93 02:01:50 DALLE-MOLLE Adèle V2F CS COURTRY
94 02:01:50 LAGIER Elisabeth V2F CS COURTRY
95 02:02:20 VOCALE Giuseppe V2H BASE RUNNING
96 02:03:26 NÈVE Catherine SEF
97 02:04:34 DEROUET Josiane V2F
98 02:04:35 DEROUET Cedric V1H
99 03:32:06 WOLFF Marie-Odile V3F

Autres distances: 24 km




 

Les promotions