Résultat d'un Trail

24 km - Snow Race

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:58:46 POMMERET Ludovic V1HM Team Hoka ,Altec Sports
2 02:04:18 FINE Alexandre JUHM
3 02:05:45 DURAND Yann SEH
4 02:16:43 LECOURT Philippe SEM TEAM KALENJI
5 02:19:35 BETTONI Fabio V1M 5 LEONI 5
6 02:37:31 BOCAHU Sébastien SEH kikourou - briançon trail & alpirunning
7 02:38:02 BARD Christelle SEFF
8 02:38:04 COLOMBAN David V1H Ohana team
9 02:40:27 BALESTRA Nicolas SEH
10 02:46:06 ANDRAWOS Sebastien SEM ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU
11 02:46:43 ARNAUD Fabrice SEM Pradet Cap Garonne
12 02:47:47 EYMARD Hervé V1H
13 02:52:16 PLATON Herve V1H champsaur nature
14 02:52:19 MERLEAU Nicolas SE H
15 02:52:41 HURSTEL Olivier V2H
16 02:53:29 HEYNS Paul V3H
17 02:53:49 LACQUA Massimiliano M1H ASD LIBERTAS FORNO
18 02:54:57 MUNNIA Estelle SE F
19 02:56:50 LALANNE Aexis SEH CS Serre Chevalier
20 02:57:15 ROSSOTTO Paolo SEH Vitorio Alfigri
21 02:59:41 GUYOMAR Yann V1H RUN AND TRAIL MARINE
22 03:02:10 COUGOULAINE Cyril SEH Kp sport
23 03:02:58 VANDENBULCKE Christophe V1H CSAM Run and Trail Marine
24 03:02:59 BILHAUT Xavier V2H as ceidf
25 03:03:24 MUSSI Josef V1H
26 03:04:37 TRUBLIN Sébastien V1H Brush'n Barber Running Team
27 03:04:38 BOGGIO Chiara SEF ASD LIBERTAS FORNO
28 03:05:04 PAVLAKOVA Lucia SEF Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
29 03:06:17 ROLFINI Alessandro SEH Gli orchi trailers
30 03:06:24 HERZER Guillaume V1 H Principauté de pont de cervieres
31 03:06:42 LIDOUREN Laurent V1H Breitz Sport Attitude
32 03:08:32 CHAFFARDON Andre V1HM team bontaz centre , fac
33 03:08:34 MARTINEAU Yoann ESH CSAM Run and Trail Marine
34 03:10:03 SPUHLER Audrey V1F U.S TOUL athletisme
35 03:10:08 INIGUEZ Pierre V1H Yerres Athletic Club
36 03:10:16 BAROLDI Luca V1H Atletica Virtus Senago
37 03:12:19 CRAVERO Paolo V2M gli orchi trailers asd
38 03:13:22 OLLIVRIE Sebastien SEH Agile talon la meziere
39 03:13:30 FAUX Virginie V1F Guil Trail Club
40 03:14:50 MEYER Jean Marc V2H SLC Martigues
41 03:14:53 GALLICET Sergio V2M
42 03:15:39 QUINIO Delphine SEF
43 03:19:46 SAVIO Giorgio Federico V1H Gymnasium Academy SSD
44 03:20:14 SIBONA Maurizio M2H Podistica Torino
45 03:20:14 VOTTERO Mario V2M Base running torino
46 03:20:18 LE FUR Nicolas SEH
47 03:20:20 ROISSARD Jean-Pierre V2H
48 03:20:41 TESORIERE Nicolas SEH CSAM Run and Trail Marine
49 03:21:16 MASCARELLO Ezio Domenico V1H asd gruppo podisti albesi
50 03:21:34 LECAS Bruno V2H
51 03:24:27 ORLANDINI Jérôme V1H Nature Trail Vidauban
52 03:26:11 THERET Jonathan SEH GAGNY
53 03:26:16 BONTAZ Rachele V1FF TEAM BONTAZ CENTRE.FAC
54 03:26:43 BALMES MOORE Kevin SEH
55 03:27:06 BASSENGHI Federica SEF Nuova Virtus Cesena
56 03:28:46 MORVAN Paul V3M
57 03:30:26 MICHEL Jean-Patrice V1H
58 03:31:13 CORNIL Josephine SEF
59 03:31:32 DUREGON Vittorio V3H ORCHI TRAILERS ASD
60 03:34:02 LAGIER Yohan SEH Team Intersport Briançon
61 03:35:53 DAUVERGNE Olivier V1HM
62 03:38:25 PEROCHON Pierre-Henri V2H CS Serre-Chevalier
63 03:38:33 PINEL Eric V2H TGA
64 03:39:24 MAUBERT Olivier V2M
65 03:40:30 LAROCHE Vincent SEH Spp
66 03:42:07 MASSE Christophe SEM Runandtrailmarine
67 03:42:23 STRBA Tchourila M2F EAC EMBRUN
68 03:42:50 HENNEUSE Judith V1F JCH
69 03:43:00 OBERT Paolo V1H Libertas Forno Sergio Benetti
70 03:43:01 VAL Claudio V1H Libertas Forno Sergio Benetti
71 03:43:27 HURTADO Jose V1 H
72 03:45:36 GALASSI Pierluigi V1H torino triathlon
73 03:45:41 MAGNE Jean François V2H AS Groupe SFR
74 03:49:34 BOUVOT Olivier V1H Run and Trail Marine
75 03:49:35 BARBIER Jean Charles SEH CSAM Run and Trail Marine
76 03:49:35 ROQUECAVE Leslie SEF Run and Trail Marine
77 03:49:54 BORRIONE Fabrizio V2H GLI ORCHI TRAILERS
78 03:51:36 TAVERNA Alberto V2 H des amis
79 03:52:48 LUONG-SI Daniel V2H CEIDF
80 04:03:51 UNDERWOOD Bonnie V1F
81 04:08:15 MANASSERO Marianne V1FF CS Courtry
82 04:08:15 KERGUEN Gregory SEH CS Courtry
83 04:08:16 DALLE-MOLLE Dominique V2H Triathlon Club de Villeparisis
84 04:19:57 FLEUROT Jean-Nicolas V1H
85 04:20:01 DEGIOVANI Benoit SEHM
86 04:20:17 FARNAULT Alexandre V1H PUC

Autres distances: 11 km




 

Les promotions