Résultat d'un Trail

8 km - Bayard Trail

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:33:01 RICARD Stéphane SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
2 00:33:02 LESPRILLIER Arnaud SEH Team snowshoes
3 00:35:15 KAH Fabrice V1M IBM NICE SOPHIA
4 00:35:52 AUGRY Damien SEH Snowshoes 05
5 00:36:23 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
6 00:36:51 COLLIN Ange CAH CA Veynes
7 00:37:39 RAMBAUD Joris SEM Team Champsaur Nat
8 00:37:50 HAMON Gregory SEH Gap Champsaur triathlon
9 00:38:00 MONFRIN Nicolas SEH
10 00:38:24 COLLOMB Sebastien SEM
11 00:38:24 PERRIER Fabrice VM
12 00:39:54 PISTONO Nicolas SEH CA Veynes
13 00:40:16 ARMAND Hugo SEH Sardines triathlon
14 00:41:17 GARDAN Nicolas V1H
15 00:41:20 SANTIAGO José V2H AC Lançon
16 00:41:23 AILLAUD Maxime ESH
17 00:42:29 PAUL Gérard V2H Vésubie trail club
18 00:43:21 CLEMENT Axel CAH
19 00:43:54 PAU Yohann SEH Vésubie trail club
20 00:44:09 BRETON Nathan SEH
21 00:44:32 HORDÉ Christophe SEH
22 00:44:54 CATHELAIN Thomas JUH
23 00:44:55 MACHABERT Samuel JUH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
24 00:45:55 CLEMENT Nélie MIF GH2A
25 00:46:05 WAGNER Frantz V1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
26 00:46:50 BAUDRY Ludovic SEM
27 00:46:57 ROSA Marc V1H
28 00:47:30 COLLOMB Anne Laure SEF
29 00:47:40 SPIRA Michael V1H KODOKAN JUDO GAP
30 00:47:46 CORNILLON Marie SEF Vésubie trail club
31 00:47:51 REYNIER Karine V1F GH2A
32 00:48:03 SOUSSAN Eric V2H VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
33 00:49:06 CHAILLAN Christophe V1H PJPC
34 00:49:20 GASTAUD Aurelie SEF
35 00:49:26 NOSMAS Jany V3F Vésubie trail club
36 00:49:42 GAMBA Melvine SEF
37 00:49:43 CIMAZ Bastien JUH CSLG GAP
38 00:50:15 MANGANELLI Loris CAH
39 00:50:20 DELEAN Thomas V1H
40 00:50:30 VIAL Bruno V1H
41 00:51:50 MEYER-BERVOUX Celine V1F
42 00:52:03 TAIX Karen SEF
43 00:52:11 NOSMAS Jean-Clarence V3H Vésubie trail club
44 00:52:17 TREMIER Sebastien V1H
45 00:52:17 GRIMAUD Anne V1F
46 00:52:46 MIRAMOND Manuel SEH
47 00:53:10 BESSON Philippe V1H
48 00:53:54 ROMERO David V1H FAS Alaru
49 00:54:22 AUSTRY Anne-Sophie SEF
50 00:54:56 HALARY Jean-Philippe SEH
51 00:55:23 GHETTI Jacqques V2H Vésubie trail club
52 00:55:35 CHESSEL Laure SEF Vésubie trail club
53 00:55:46 MACHABERT Pascal M2H
54 00:56:12 DELEBANNE Alain V2H
55 00:57:09 JARRY Claire V1F
56 00:57:16 BOURICHE Bounedine V2H
57 00:57:23 DESAMBROIS Helene V1F NHD Courtage
58 00:57:37 PANCHIERI Yoann SEH VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
59 00:57:43 CRONIER Camille SEF/
60 00:58:13 BICHEREL Thierry VEM
61 00:58:32 CIMAZ Valérie V1F
62 00:58:32 CIMAZ Vincent M1H
63 00:58:55 PHILBERT Pascale V2F AMB Bar le Duc
64 00:59:04 BOYER Olivia SEF
65 00:59:07 LAPERCHE Sophie V1F/ Ca Veynes
66 00:59:14 DEBOVE Fabrice SEH
67 00:59:47 LAURIE Adeline SEF
68 01:02:20 MARGOT Fabrice V1H Gazelec
69 01:02:20 MARGOT Valérie V1F
70 01:03:45 GODEAU Cynthia SEF
71 01:04:28 HERRMANN Severine V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
72 01:05:57 POTTIER Sannia MIH
73 01:06:37 MARCHAND Jade MIF
74 01:06:37 MARCHAND Franck V2H CEPAC
75 01:06:42 LE BELLE Fanny SEF
76 01:06:42 JOURDAN Soizick SEF
77 01:06:46 FAURE Laurence V2F
78 01:06:51 MEYER Cecile JUF
79 01:07:18 GRIFFIT Evane CAF CA Veynes
80 01:07:18 LAPERCHE Camille CAF CA Veynes
81 01:08:11 SARLIN Victoire CAF
82 01:08:11 SARLIN Raymond V2H PJPC
83 01:08:18 NICLOU Bernard V3H AMB Bar le Duc
84 01:08:57 BAUDRY Alix JUF les foulées pélissannaises
85 01:09:20 FRERY Marie Francoise V3F
86 01:09:20 LAGNEAU Marielle SEF
87 01:09:23 VIAL Virginie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
88 01:09:23 BAUDOIN Barbara SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
89 01:09:49 SKANDIKOVA Laurent V1H
90 01:09:52 MARCHAND Véronique M1F
91 01:09:52 BENOIT Alain V4H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
92 01:10:49 IVARS Emilie SEF

Autres distances: 16 km




 

Les promotions