Résultat d'un Trail

16 km - Bayard Trail

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:19:34 BLANC Jérôme SEH Team Snowshoes
2 01:21:46 MOUGEL Sylvain SEH GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME
3 01:24:28 DAVID Thibaud SEM TEAM ITGA
4 01:25:19 FABRE Thierry V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
5 01:27:56 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snowshoes 05
6 01:28:54 BUHLER Paul SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
7 01:30:32 FRANCKE Guillaume ESH Team Compressport
8 01:31:18 LEHOUX Mickael SEH GH2A
9 01:31:46 DACHER Jérôme JUH
10 01:31:54 ESMIEU Mathieu ESH Guil Trail Club
11 01:32:01 AGNES Remy V1M
12 01:32:26 MINAOUARD Patrick V2H Gap Champsaur Triathlon
13 01:33:19 FORGEAUD Nicolas M1M Courir A Sausset
14 01:33:39 LAURENT Pierre-Eloi SEH GH2A
15 01:33:47 MACIEJOWSKI David V1H Team Champsaur Nature
16 01:36:53 BOURNEIX Gérard V2H Team Champsaur Nature
17 01:37:15 DALMASSO Christophe V1H Team Champsaur Nature
18 01:37:33 BASSEREAU Christelle V1F 4
19 01:38:17 LOZE Thierry V1H CAP Vercors
20 01:38:49 MORELLO Yann SE H Aix Athlé Provence
21 01:39:12 MATHIEU Jean Michel V2H Vésubie trail club
22 01:40:29 MARINO Roberto V2H Team Endurance Shop Gap
23 01:42:54 REYNEAUD Roland V2H
24 01:44:29 FOURNIER Jean-Bernard V1H Gap Champsaur Triathlon
25 01:46:25 MARQUAND Raphael SEH
26 01:46:33 FONTROUGE Albin V1H
27 01:46:37 BLANCHARD Isabelle SEF
28 01:47:07 CRONIER Fabien V1H
29 01:47:36 VILLARD Corentin SEM/
30 01:47:53 LAGACHE Vincent SEH
31 01:47:53 GAY Julien SEH
32 01:47:59 BRISSOT Jerome V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
33 01:48:21 BOUCHE Stephane V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
34 01:49:59 BASSO Claude V3H OWW
35 01:49:59 DUGUE Jonathan SEM COVENTRAIL
36 01:50:48 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
37 01:52:53 BRAJON François V2H Team Champsaur Nature
38 01:54:54 CORBILLET Sonia SEF GH2A
39 01:55:36 CHABOUD Franck V2H JCCT
40 01:55:55 SCHMALTZ Martin V1 H les minots ribierois
41 01:56:28 LAFAY Elodie SEF VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
42 01:59:20 BAILLAIS Marine SEFF
43 02:00:10 CORONA Claude V2H Vésubie Trail Club
44 02:00:24 JAUSSAUD Marc V1H Team Champsaur Nature
45 02:00:35 REGNAT Francois V1H
46 02:01:09 RAVOIRE Nicolas SEH
47 02:01:41 PAXAL Nicolas V1H
48 02:02:07 ROUSSEL David V1M Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
49 02:02:19 SACCOMANNO Jean-Louis V1H
50 02:02:37 CAMUESCO Mickael SEH
51 02:03:39 LE COUSTER Gwenaelle V1F
52 02:03:40 GRANIER Thierry V3H
53 02:06:15 DESAMBROIS Michel V1H Maisons Blanches
54 02:06:50 BLANCHARD Marion SEF
55 02:11:56 KONOPKA Wanda M2F
56 02:11:56 SOURBELLE Bastien SEH
57 02:11:57 SLAMA Mathis H
58 02:12:43 BOSIO Georges V3M
59 02:15:11 CLEMENT Sylvie M1F
60 02:15:11 CLEMENT Lionel M2M
61 02:15:11 LAMUSSE Pascal M1H GH2A
62 02:18:16 GIBARD Pierre V2H GHAA
63 02:19:50 GAIO Caroline SEF/ Ca Veynes
64 02:21:25 PLAZY Patricia V1F Teamenduranceshop
65 02:21:25 FROUSSARD Helene SEF Team Ur Raidlight Paca
66 02:21:36 ARNAUD Sandrine SEF CAVEYNES
67 02:21:38 SCHWAB Christel SEF CA Veynes
68 02:23:37 ALA Joel V2H Moto club du Var
69 02:26:04 GASPARD Georges V2H
70 02:26:47 SURY Grégoire SEM
71 02:26:48 WOLOSKOWSKI Elise SEF
72 02:31:09 TERRISSE Catherine SEF
73 02:34:40 LAMBERT Agnes V2F CA Veynes
74 02:43:39 PUGLIA Nathalie V1F
75 02:43:40 BIGANZOLI SANCHEZ Marielle V2F CourtForest

Autres distances: 8 km




 

Les promotions