Trail Blanc New Balance

L'express du Val Clarée (10 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:48:48 GOUTTEVIN Nicolas SE H Team Endurance Shop 13 / Aix Athlé Provence
2 00:49:42 MICHON Jérôme SEH ACO Firminy
3 00:50:04 VEYRE Robin JU H Cross Sport SerreChevalier
4 00:51:56 GUEYDON Julien SEHM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON
5 00:54:12 LECLERCQ Bertrand V1H Guil Trail Club
6 00:55:07 DROUART Lucas ESM
7 00:56:32 FAURE Raphaël M1H skions.com / Mammut
8 00:57:08 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
9 00:57:13 LIEUTAUD Philippe M2H S/L CS Serre-Chevalier
10 00:58:05 RAINOUARD Eric M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
11 00:58:12 MONNIER Frederic V1H
12 00:58:26 BROUSSE Mathieu SEH
13 00:58:37 BOUETARD Ludo V1M TRIATHL'AIX
14 00:58:39 LAGERBERG Susanna SEFF Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
15 00:59:00 GROSSO Florian SEHM
16 00:59:00 BLAIS Alexandre M1H Serre che
17 00:59:00 MALOT Antoine SEH acbb triathelon
18 01:00:48 GUERIN Arthur SEH Toulon triathlon
19 01:00:49 JACOB Clément SEH
20 01:00:59 AGNES Remy V1H Team Champsaur Nature
21 01:01:54 MARLIEN Clement SEHM SCO Ste Marguerite
22 01:04:55 RIVORY Maxime SEH Team Intersport Brian
23 01:06:29 MERAND Damien V1M triathlon
24 01:06:34 WAGNER Frantz M1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
25 01:06:39 LE Gall tristan CAH
26 01:06:44 MANEVY Laurent V2HM
27 01:07:02 MICHEL Julien SEH Team Intersport Briançon
28 01:07:02 GUILLARD Julien SEH Team Intersport Brian
29 01:07:50 BOUYOUSFI Farid M2H
30 01:07:57 VINCENT Aurelien SE H CSSC
31 01:08:10 PAONESSA Adrien SEH Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
32 01:08:11 WILLIOT Jean Gilles V3H
33 01:08:17 CAMOUS Remi V1H
34 01:08:36 BLANC Alain M2H Gap hautes alpes athlétisme
35 01:09:17 COLOMBAN Lionel M1H
36 01:09:22 BUFFIERE Muriel SEF TEAM DEVOLUY
37 01:09:22 CHANAS Guillaume SEH SCO St Margueritte
38 01:09:31 STRIBY Paloma CAF
39 01:09:47 VOTTERO Mario M2H run card
40 01:11:15 CHOLLET Fanny SEF
41 01:11:25 PASQUALI Hervé M1H Guil Trail Club
42 01:11:27 BARNICH Sandrine V1F Nwa cote bleue/marathonien
43 01:11:36 CHARRIER Louis V1H CS Serre Chevalier
44 01:12:21 TANIELIAN Ugo SEH Nwa cote bleue/marathonien
45 01:12:22 TANIELIAN Clara ESF Nwa cote bleue/marathonien
46 01:12:45 DENJEAN Marc SEH
47 01:13:11 HARMANT Gentiane SEF
48 01:13:12 HERMITTE Helene SEF CSSC
49 01:13:24 MEUNIER COLIN Pichel V4H EAC EMBRUN
50 01:13:39 VALVERDET Mickael SE H
51 01:13:59 DELPIN Brice SEH NWA COTE BLEUE/MARATHONIEN
52 01:14:03 GRIMAUD Zoe ESF Guil Trail Club
53 01:14:08 MICHEL Marine SEF courir en Briançonnais
54 01:14:18 GARCIN Nathalie SEF
55 01:14:34 BRAMEREL André M2H
56 01:14:42 BOUVIER Patrick V2H
57 01:14:42 GRILLER-AUBERT Carole V1F
58 01:14:43 FRAGAPANE Catherine V1F Embrun AC
59 01:14:44 NAPOLITANO Anna V1F
60 01:14:57 PHILIP Mathilde SEF
61 01:15:00 SEVRAY Hadrien SEH
62 01:15:08 DOMENACH Laure M1F
63 01:15:20 ELICASTE Maryon SEF les Alberts
64 01:15:22 BOSSONE Romain SE
65 01:15:22 BARBIER Caroline SEF
66 01:15:34 CARON Frédéric V2H
67 01:15:45 SEGURA Laurent V1H serre chevalier
68 01:16:12 DEROUET Cedric M1H
69 01:16:27 BUDEL Adrien SEHM Team Intersport Briançon
70 01:16:53 LAFROGNE Patrick V2H Aix Athlé Provence
71 01:17:15 BARBAN Lucylle SEF
72 01:17:29 CHAIX Alexandra V2F Aix Athle Provence
73 01:17:40 PETON David SEH
74 01:17:47 BOROJEVIC Alexis SEH
75 01:17:51 BROCHIER Manon SEF
76 01:18:08 BONOMO Thierry V2H cef marathonien
77 01:18:18 DUPONT Pierre V2H
78 01:18:25 MARTIN Quentin ESH Zoreil 974
79 01:18:30 LESQUIR Muriel V1F Ecrins Trail Running
80 01:18:35 CHAPUT Amandine SEF
81 01:18:44 RIGNON Aliaume SEH
82 01:18:47 OLLIVIER Arnaud SEH
83 01:18:48 DELARBROSSE Julien SEH Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
84 01:18:48 FIANDINO Auranella V1F Nwa cote bleue/ Marathonien
85 01:18:56 MENCACCI Hervé V2H Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
86 01:19:02 PIGEON Celyne V1F
87 01:19:23 LUCAS Margot SE F
88 01:19:32 BELLANDI Marc V2H
89 01:19:35 HARRIS Isabelle V1 F St Barth Triathlon
90 01:19:36 CHAUVET Patricia M2F
91 01:20:25 ROUX Phaenicia SE MLVA
92 01:20:33 JOURDAN Véronique M3F EPGV
93 01:20:51 MAINGRE Sophie SEF CA Bobigny Athlétisme
94 01:20:53 MURGIA Arnaud SEH Brian
95 01:21:06 SHEDDEN Ian M4H Fell Runners Association
96 01:21:08 MARTEL Charlene ESF Team Jean Pax
97 01:21:12 LAGIER Yohann SEH Team Intersports Briancon
98 01:21:23 GAUTHIER Audrey SEF
99 01:21:26 TESTE De sagey valérie V1F Sanary Running
100 01:21:43 CHATELET Andy SEH
101 01:21:45 WYCISK Raquel SEF
102 01:21:47 NICOSIA Giuseppe V1H
103 01:21:53 LE GOFF Sylvie V1F Nwa cote bleue/marathonien
104 01:22:06 CONDE Fabienne SEF
105 01:22:15 L'HOSTE Sophie SEF
106 01:23:02 LE DOARE Ann Carole SEF
107 01:23:02 BUFFARD David V1HM
108 01:23:14 FAULLUMMEL Marion SEF
109 01:23:26 BAROU David V1H
110 01:23:46 CYTE Karine V1FF
111 01:24:07 NOUGARET Ludivine CAF
112 01:24:14 LE Costevec fabrice M1H BZH1970
113 01:24:17 MEYER Anne-Sophie SEF #Ahouuu
114 01:24:18 LEMONNIER Gérard V4H Aix Athlé Provence
115 01:24:24 GILARDO Florentine SEF
116 01:24:26 PAONESSA Aurore SEFF
117 01:24:26 FAVIER Veronique V2F
118 01:24:26 FEUILLET Ludovic V1H les baskets fumantes
119 01:24:26 TEISSERES Yseult V1F
120 01:24:27 TAES Bernard V1HM Courir en France
121 01:24:27 CAUNOIS Sonia M1F
122 01:24:30 GRAZIANI Louis V1H E Muvre Balagnine
123 01:24:56 LATOUR Stephanie SEF
124 01:24:57 DEGONON Caroline SE F
125 01:25:00 ARNOUX Sophie V2F Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
126 01:25:02 METAIS Xavier V1H
127 01:25:20 ALBERT Aurélie SEF
128 01:25:24 CARTON Anaïs SEF
129 01:25:24 REDON Adrien SEH
130 01:25:28 PIGNOT Raphaël SEH
131 01:25:32 GARCIN Serge M3H Ca Veynes
132 01:25:34 KLEMENIUK Anne V3F S/L C S SERRE-CHEVALIER
133 01:25:46 DELARUE Elise ESF
134 01:25:55 WILLIOT Mireille V3F
135 01:26:30 CONIL Christel M1F
136 01:26:31 BOVETTO Chloé SEF
137 01:26:39 BILLARD Julien V1H
138 01:26:39 MAUREL Laurent V1H
139 01:27:15 NGO Flavie SEF Ahouuuu
140 01:27:44 ROLAZ Lucie SEFF
141 01:27:44 BARTOLOTTA Jean Philippe V1H
142 01:27:48 STROPENI Osvaldo M3H SEV VALMADRERA
143 01:27:52 DAMBLEMONT Simon SEH
144 01:28:23 BAUDRIN Severine V1F
145 01:28:23 BAUDRIN Dominique V1H
146 01:28:50 RAVEL Christel V1F TOULON SPORTS NATURE
147 01:29:03 HAKENHOLZ Frederic V1H #TOUTDONNEREN2017
148 01:29:10 SCHIANO Hervé V2H Nwa,côte bleue/Marathonien
149 01:29:26 PELURSON Nathalie M2F
150 01:29:26 MORIN Dominique M3H Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
151 01:29:40 RAYNE Sandrine V1F LA FOULEE MONTILIENNE
152 01:30:07 ARNAUD Marie ESF
153 01:30:10 PECHER Gilles V1H courir pour des pommes
154 01:30:13 TROUILLET Elsa SEFF
155 01:30:18 SIRAGUSA Alisa SEF
156 01:30:25 GIACOMELLI Lea SEF
157 01:31:05 MULATO Bernard V3H AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
158 01:31:46 INDRAYANI Eka SEF Aix Athlé Provence
159 01:32:09 SARIAN Anna V1F Nwa,Côte bleue/Marathonien
160 01:32:28 BILLARD Olivier V2H
161 01:32:32 VOLLAIRE Ariane M1F
162 01:32:35 DEBRAY Florie SEF
163 01:32:46 RICHETTO Chiara V1F
164 01:32:46 VIRANO Giuseppe V2H
165 01:33:18 ROUX Pascal SEH
166 01:33:48 RICARD Caroline VEF
167 01:34:02 MORIN Myriam M2F Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
168 01:34:05 PEYRON Chantal V1F
169 01:34:09 MILDER Emmanuelle V1F
170 01:34:24 LE ROUX Béatrice V2FF Toulon Sports Nature
171 01:34:24 ESPONA Christine V1FF Toulon Sports Nature
172 01:35:08 GIBOL VALIENTE Marie Ange V2F Sanary CG
173 01:35:19 WAGNER Dominique M3H NL
174 01:35:22 PATTUS Olivier V1H
175 01:35:24 THOMET VERNAY Marine SEF
176 01:35:24 LINOSSIER Géraldine SEF
177 01:35:37 PIPEROGLOU Christelle SEFF
178 01:35:52 VIAN Sandrine V1F AS CAVAILLON
179 01:35:55 SIBOURD Vanessa SEF
180 01:35:55 SIBOURD Cyrielle SEF
181 01:36:05 CATALIN Sara V1F
182 01:36:23 CALVET Léa ESF
183 01:36:27 GAUDEFROY Virginie SEF OM Athlétisme
184 01:36:37 TANIELIAN Philippe V2H NWA Run Ensues/Marathonien
185 01:36:37 TANIELIAN Catherine V2F Nwa côte bleue/Marathonien
186 01:36:45 BACH Pascale V2FF Berre Sports Athlétisme
187 01:37:03 MUSSO Elisa V2F Podistica costigliole g.giordano
188 01:37:04 TOMIO Patricia V1F
189 01:37:12 NUGRE Marie Morgane SEF
190 01:37:21 HERZER Sandra V1F
191 01:37:26 COPIE Emmanuel V1HM
192 01:37:54 DIPIETRO Angelo V2H la foulée montilienne
193 01:37:56 LIVOIR Thierry V2H
194 01:38:24 GRANJON Raphaele V1F
195 01:38:36 SARKISSIAN Ludovic SEH Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
196 01:38:36 GOUYET LEMONNIER Catherine V3F Aix Athlé Provence
197 01:38:40 FRAGASSI Marcel V3H Aix Athlé Provence
198 01:38:59 VILLEGAS Julie SE F La foulée muroise
199 01:38:59 PAUTY Delphine SEF La Foulée Muroise
200 01:39:04 VILLEGAS Laurent M1H
201 01:39:08 TRAMMA Roger V3H Aix Athlé Provence
202 01:39:11 PAUCOT Isabelle V3F
203 01:40:20 TALLONE Stéphane V1H ASPTT Toulon La Valette
204 01:40:21 BEINSTEINER Sandy SEF Ecrins Givr
205 01:40:40 VANDEWIELE Patrick V2H
206 01:40:54 TALLONE Fabienne SEF ASPTT Toulon La Valette
207 01:42:01 COUSEIN Virginie V1F Aix Athle Provence
208 01:42:43 REGGIANI Brigitte V2FF toulon sport nature
209 01:43:49 NAYLOR Paul V3H
210 01:43:49 BRIERE Sylvie V2FF
211 01:43:55 PUJOL Audrey V1F
212 01:44:08 GROSPIRON Loic V2H
213 01:44:09 ROUX Samuel V1H
214 01:44:21 BERTRAND Sabine V2F
215 01:44:22 TONNERRE Michel V2H
216 01:44:29 HUGON Sandra V1F Caval Pertuis
217 01:44:49 BOÊNNEC Patricia V1F OM ATHLETISME
218 01:44:51 DETRIE Violaine SEF
219 01:44:51 PASCAL Perrine SEF
220 01:44:55 JOUSSIER Pascale V2F Aix Athlé Provence
221 01:45:06 VINCENT Gisele V3F
222 01:45:39 TOMIO Pauline ESF
223 01:45:47 PLED Karine V1F XRUN
224 01:45:47 LEMAIRE Beatrice V2F Xrun
225 01:45:56 HERBERT Nanou V3F CAF Cannes
226 01:46:26 VINCENT Marion SEF
227 01:46:26 BODIN Annick M2F
228 01:46:32 PERCHERON Jean Pierre V3H
229 01:46:35 WEBERT Sophie V1F Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
230 01:46:38 BOREL Eva SEF
231 01:46:38 BOREL Leslie SEF
232 01:47:49 MAUPOME Gerard V3H
233 01:48:21 NAYLOR Patsy M3F Eden runners
234 01:49:58 QUEMERE Claire V1F TEAM KEM'S
235 01:52:55 HERBERT Patrice V4H CAF Cannes
236 01:54:11 VARA Maryline V1F
237 01:55:34 BEZIN France V2F Aix Athé Provence
238 01:56:26 ALLAMANNO Regis V3M
239 01:58:15 WAGNER Ada M3F NL
240 01:58:47 FRAGASSI Anette V3F Aix Athlé Provence
241 02:01:03 GALERA Valérie V1F Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
242 02:04:44 CHASSAN Eric V2H
243 02:04:46 RIBET Gilbert V3H
244 02:05:26 DE ARUNJO Marie SEF les Orres
245 02:27:29 ***** DOSSARD INCONNU
246 02:30:20 FANTON Georges V5H

Autres distances: 20 km




 

Les promotions