Résultat d'un Trail

10 km - Trail Blanc New Balance

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:29:05 CASTIGLIONI Renaud SEH CS Serre Chevalier
2 01:35:10 FAURE Raphaël M1H skions.com / Mammut
3 01:35:45 DUSSUCHALE Julien SEH ASPBM
4 01:36:03 PERRETON Michel ESH Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
5 01:41:55 DJEBALLI Kader M1H NWA Trail Côte Bleue
6 01:42:34 JACOB Clément SEH
7 01:43:09 LECLERCQ Bertrand V1H Guil Trail Club
8 01:44:33 VAVASSEUR Frédéric V1H
9 01:45:13 MIRTAIN Antoine SE antoinemirtain@gmail.com
10 01:46:00 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
11 01:47:45 LONG Richard V1 H les foulées du loriot
12 01:48:05 THIERRY Roseline SEF EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB
13 01:48:11 MULLER Alix SEF Colmar Trail Aventures
14 01:48:43 VANDEVELDE Bruno SEH
15 01:48:51 ESCALE Paul SEH
16 01:51:05 SNICK Jeroen SE H Écrins Trail running
17 01:51:18 FAGE Claude M2H ACEP
18 01:51:18 BOUYOUSFI Farid V2H
19 01:52:27 CONIL Christel V1F
20 01:52:54 MORISCOT Nicolas SEH Dominicaine a
21 01:53:23 BORELLY LEBRUN Alexandra M1F Team Organicoach
22 01:54:35 THEROND Paul ESHM Triathl'aix
23 01:54:53 CLÉMENT Florie SEF le Club Trail Reillanne
24 01:56:03 ANDRIA Alexandre SEH triathlon Apt
25 01:56:05 WAGNER Frantz M1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
26 01:56:40 MAGRANER Camille SEH cross sport serre chevalier
27 01:56:40 MAGRANER Jean-Michel M2H OSH HYERES
28 01:57:17 HARMANT Gentiane SEF
29 01:57:44 ODDOU Gerard M1H Next Step
30 01:58:03 BEGEL David SEH
31 01:58:05 ARIAS MUÑOZ Ruben SEH JAB BERGA
32 01:58:50 MICHELI Philippe M2H
33 01:58:55 PASQUALI Hervé M1H Guil trail club
34 02:00:22 TISSERAND Guillaume SEH CS SERRE CHEVALIER
35 02:00:38 MEYER Miriam M1F Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
36 02:00:49 THERO Maxime SEH NWA Trail Côte Bleue
37 02:01:01 JUDES Benjamin SEH
38 02:02:17 ROSSIGNOL Cécile SEF
39 02:02:25 LE MEUR Alan SEH Triathlon Apt
40 02:02:57 COLPO Stefano M1H
41 02:03:36 PHILIP Mathilde SEF
42 02:03:40 MICHEL Julien SEH Team Intersport Brian
43 02:04:31 PEREIRA DA VALE William M2H Marne et Gondoire Athl
44 02:05:42 GUISSET Hervé M1H
45 02:06:04 MOLAC Laurent M1H
46 02:06:29 VERCOUTRE Emeric SEH
47 02:06:33 GUERAUD David M2H
48 02:07:14 PIGEON Celyne V1F
49 02:07:27 HUGUET Michel M3H Ecrins Givr
50 02:07:33 LALOT Anthony SEH Foulées du loriot
51 02:07:40 GRANIER Thierry V3H
52 02:07:46 MULLER Christian V3H
53 02:08:13 VOGEL Joséphine SEFF
54 02:08:22 LEDUC Eric SEH Next Step
55 02:08:28 BOYER Julie SEF Asptt
56 02:08:37 BRAMEREL André V2H
57 02:08:42 NOUGARET Jean Laurent M1H Team Auberge du Clôt
58 02:10:04 GIBINA Fabio M1H
59 02:10:15 QUEYRAS Christian V1M
60 02:10:20 JOURDAN Véronique M3F
61 02:10:23 BERTRAND Nadine M3F Cssc
62 02:10:34 VALLA Remi SEH
63 02:10:38 CABRERA Maelys SEF NWA Trial Côte Bleue
64 02:11:14 GARAIX GILARDO Florentine M1F
65 02:11:24 CASTELLANI Christian M2H Courir à Sausset
66 02:11:29 DOMENACH Laure M1F
67 02:11:36 FINE Florence V1 F
68 02:11:36 AUZIER Frederic M1H
69 02:11:44 KÖHLER Dietrich M4H
70 02:11:52 GARCIN Nathalie SEF
71 02:12:25 LIDOUREN Laurent V1H Breitz Sport Attitude
72 02:12:43 COUVANT Lucie SE F PDV
73 02:12:48 LAMBERT Joris SEH
74 02:13:10 BELMONT Florence M1F ASCM ENDURANCE
75 02:13:31 TOURNEL Guillaume M1H NWA Trail Côte Bleue
76 02:13:40 CHAUVET Patricia M2F
77 02:13:54 JORDA Karine V1FF
78 02:13:58 LOPEZ Sabrina SEF USCagnes Triathlon
79 02:13:59 CADET John M1H
80 02:14:02 MASQUELIN Patrick V2HM SMUC
81 02:14:39 LANSKIN Natacha V1F guil trailclub
82 02:15:28 BARNICH Sandrine V1F Nwa cote bleue/marathonien
83 02:15:34 MENALDO Noëmie SEF
84 02:15:57 POSTIC Charlotte SEF
85 02:15:58 RICHARD François V1H
86 02:16:10 ASTIER Grégory V1 H CSSC
87 02:16:50 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia V2F Gruppo sportivo Interforze
88 02:17:04 BUNEL Jonathan SEH
89 02:17:43 HOFFMANN Cyril M1H
90 02:18:45 COLOMBAN Lionel M1H
91 02:18:45 COLOMBAN Julie JUF
92 02:18:54 MEUNIER Marie-Françoise M3F ASPHALTE94
93 02:18:57 BOYER Marion SEF NWA Trail Côte Bleue
94 02:18:58 BOYER Sylvain SEH NWA Trail Côte Bleue
95 02:19:04 BENEDETTO Pierre M2H NWA Trail Côte Bleue
96 02:19:19 GUSEPPE Nicosia
97 02:20:13 PICART Jerome M1H
98 02:20:15 GROSPIRON Stephan M2H
99 02:20:18 ANDRIANOELY Valéry M1H
100 02:20:19 RICHEUX Elisabeth M1F
101 02:20:33 PIGNOT Raphaël SEH
102 02:21:15 CYTE Karine V1FF
103 02:21:21 MEUNIER Christophe M1H
104 02:21:35 CHAIX Alexandra V2F Aix Athle Provence
105 02:21:39 VOIRON Julie SEF Courir en Brianconnais
106 02:22:15 JUSTAMON Emilie SEF CAP Luberon
107 02:22:15 KIRIAKOS Olivier SH CAP EN LUBERON
108 02:22:31 SHEDDEN Ian V4H Fell Runners Association
109 02:22:56 GOERGER Elsa SEFF
110 02:23:04 JOLY Gwladys SEF COEUR DE RUNNEUSES
111 02:23:39 MENGES Roland V2H
112 02:23:49 GARCIN Jean Philippe M1H Trail Chateuvieux Nature
113 02:23:54 GILARDO Christophe M1H
114 02:24:02 BRUNIAS Sabine V1FF les Foulées de Loriol
115 02:24:58 BOUVIALA Celine M1F Lesfouleesduloriot
116 02:25:16 PONCET Dominique V2H
117 02:25:25 ROIG Gilles M2H
118 02:25:32 ROSSIGNOL Marion SEF
119 02:25:42 MENCACCI Hervé V2H Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
120 02:25:43 METAIS Xavier V1H
121 02:25:54 CHERIF Aicha M1F
122 02:26:09 LE BOUTER Agathe SEF
123 02:26:48 CLASTRIER Michel V3H saloncyclosport
124 02:26:50 BOISSE Maud SEF
125 02:27:05 SLIMAN Jacques V4H Brian
126 02:27:31 CLERC Olivier M1H
127 02:27:42 MAYEUR Frederic SEM
128 02:28:16 HIEGEL Madeline
129 02:28:17 TRUCHET Magali SEFF CLUB NEXT STEP
130 02:28:27 VALLA Teddy SEH
131 02:28:32 REVOL Nicolas SEH
132 02:28:36 VILLARD Anais SEFF
133 02:28:45 RUIVO Hugo SEH
134 02:28:54 LECHET Ugo ESH
135 02:29:03 BONNIER Caroline SEF
136 02:29:08 WHITTAKER Manon SEF CAP Vercors
137 02:29:18 DELMAS Jean Marc M2H SARDINES TRIATHLON
138 02:29:49 HIRSCHY Anne Lise SEF Club Next Step
139 02:30:02 CICERO Christine V NWA Trail Côte Bleue
140 02:30:11 KELLER Nicolas SEH
141 02:30:12 SOULA Marie SEF
142 02:30:15 GROSPIRON Loic V2H
143 02:30:51 MORIN Geraldine M1F MJC Plan de Cuques
144 02:30:53 GAUTIER Gérard M3H Aix Athlé Provence
145 02:31:05 LINOSSIER Géraldine SEF
146 02:31:42 PEREIRA DA VALE Nathalie M2F Marne & Gondoire Athlétisme
147 02:32:06 DESAMBROIS Helene V1F NHD Courtage
148 02:32:07 JUDES Bastien SEH
149 02:32:28 ANDRIEUX Claire SEF
150 02:33:01 CAYRON Cecilie M1F Sardines triathlon
151 02:33:21 PEYRE Marianne SEF NWA Trail Côte Bleue
152 02:33:41 COUPAT France
153 02:33:51 MARTIN Patricia V2F Courir à Sausset
154 02:34:08 SIMON Benjamin SEH
155 02:34:37 KOSALA Gaëlle V1 F PDV
156 02:35:26 PORRATO Massimiliano SEH Torino Corse
157 02:35:30 GRASSOT Nathalie SEF
158 02:35:31 MUSSO Elisa V2F Podistica costigliole g.giordano
159 02:36:20 BRETAGNON Sophie M2F CS Serre Chevalier
160 02:36:32 DEGIEUX Sébastien V
161 02:36:35 HERZER Christel V1 F PRINCIPAUTE DE PONT DE CERVIERES
162 02:36:35 HERZER Nicolas V1 H PRINCIPAUTE DE PONT DE CERVIERES
163 02:36:58 BALMAS Jean M3H
164 02:36:59 ROCHIER Christophe M2H
165 02:37:12 BAGUE Benoit SEH
166 02:37:31 CUTRONO Simone SEH
167 02:37:57 FIANDINO Auranella V1F Nwa cote bleue/ Marathonien
168 02:37:57 TANELIAN Catou M2F NWA Trail Côte Bleue
169 02:38:03 BONOMO Thierry V2H cef marathonien
170 02:38:20 SAULNIER Patrick M2H
171 02:38:31 BECHADERGUE Valerie M2F VJA
172 02:38:53 VOLLAIRE Ariane V1F
173 02:39:42 CORDA Joelle SEF CLUB NEXT STEP
174 02:39:56 HUSS Vincent ESH Courir à Sausset
175 02:39:59 SCHIANO Hervé V2H Nwa,côte bleue/Marathonien
176 02:40:06 STRZALKOWSKI Noémie SEF
177 02:40:06 PERRIOLLAT Lisa SEF
178 02:40:15 ZOPPIS Paolo V2M Gli Orchi Trailers ASD
179 02:40:18 PIERRETON Emeric M1H Sardines triathlon
180 02:41:56 ROIG Isabelle M2F Sardines triathlon
181 02:42:54 CASTELLANI Joëlle M2F Courir à Sausset
182 02:43:28 LENORMAND Hervé M1H
183 02:43:29 CAVALLON Cristina M1F
184 02:43:53 BRESSIEUX Julie SEF
185 02:43:55 GAUTIER Yolande M3F Aix Athlé Provence
186 02:43:57 SAPEDE Celine M1F
187 02:44:00 KONOPKA Wanda M2F
188 02:44:09 DEGIEUX Sophie V
189 02:44:13 PELLISSIER Marie Catherine M1F sardines
190 02:44:13 CHAIX Benjamin M2H Aix Athlé provence
191 02:44:41 FERNEZ Alain M2H Police Briançon/Montgenèvre
192 02:44:59 WALRAVEN Maye SEF
193 02:44:59 FLEMING Thomas SEH
194 02:45:34 BAGNOL Jérémy SEH NWA Trail Côte Bleue
195 02:45:36 TAES Bernard V1HM Courir en France
196 02:45:55 DELGADO Dorian SEH
197 02:45:55 TAVERNIER Benjamin SEH
198 02:45:56 POMMIER Sylvain SEH
199 02:48:00 MINAFRA Paolo M3H
200 02:49:37 HERZER Sandra V1F
201 02:50:13 GIBOL VALIENTE Marie Ange M2F Sanary Cap Garonne
202 02:50:14 CASCUA Elisabeth M2F
203 02:50:16 BEAUDET Laura SEF
204 02:50:42 BOUTEILLE Bernadette M2F
205 02:50:54 MENZOYAN Aurelie SEF
206 02:51:12 ROBERT Sylvie M2F AS Villeneuve Triathlon
207 02:51:51 SHEDDEN Anna M4F
208 02:51:56 MOLAC Anne-Gaëlle M1F
209 02:51:58 ROMATIER Coraline SEF
210 02:52:12 LOTA Isabelle V2FF Ventabren Jogging Aventure
211 02:52:28 MASSA Carla M2F
212 02:53:05 KÖHLER Sabrina SEF
213 02:53:46 GONTHIER Camille SEFF Ahouuu !
214 02:54:01 PHILIPPE Anne-Sophie SEF
215 02:54:05 MARASTI Colette M1F Usc septemes
216 02:54:39 CONREAUX Jean V4HM Team Sab
217 02:55:08 REGGIANI Brigitte V2FF toulon sport nature
218 02:55:17 GONTHIER Samantha M1F Next Step
219 02:56:02 CASALEGNO Marco V2H Gli Orchi Trailers
220 02:57:36 IANIERI Angela M1F
221 02:57:45 GABRIELLI SERGENT Christelle SEF
222 02:57:45 DI MEGLIO Xavier M1H
223 02:58:08 VIBOUREL Laurent SEHM CLUB NEXT STEP
224 02:58:15 DEBORDE Philipine SEF
225 02:59:23 TALLONE Fabienne SEF ASPTT Toulon La Valette
226 02:59:24 TALLONE Stéphane V1H ASPTT Toulon La Valette
227 02:59:28 LEMERLE Séverine M1F
228 02:59:28 LEMERLE Nicolas M1H
229 03:00:37 PERILLO Carlo SEH Torino Corse
230 03:01:50 JEANDON Édouard SEH
231 03:01:51 BACCONNIER Julie SEF
232 03:03:22 ROUX Samuel V1H
233 03:04:37 BODIN Annick M2F
234 03:07:52 ROMATIER Yannick SEH
235 03:12:11 LALLEMAND Anne M2F
236 03:12:30 BRUCHON Karen M1F USC Septemes
237 03:13:23 GYURK Gwenael SEH NWA Trail Côte Bleue
238 03:13:23 LEPORTIER Floriane SEF
239 03:23:44 PELADAN Nathalie M2F SARDINES TRIATHLON
240 03:23:44 PRATICCI Claudine M2F sardines thriathlon
241 03:23:44 CHAULLET Karine M2F Sardines Triathlon
242 03:23:44 DELMAS Nadia M1F SARDINES TRIATHLON
243 03:43:32 CARLIER Manuelle M2F
244 03:45:36 GIRARD Franck M1H NWA Trail Côte Bleue
245 03:49:24 MAURI Philippe V2H A Nous la Victoire
246 03:49:27 SAVORNIN Ingrid M1F
247 03:58:18 HUSS Thierry M2H Courir a Sausset

Autres distances: 22 km




 

Les promotions