Résultat d'un Trail

22 km - Trail Blanc New Balance

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:53:43 POMMERET Ludovic V1H Team Hoka
2 02:01:02 DURAND Yann SEH
3 02:03:11 LEBRUN Nicolas V1HM Organicoach
4 02:08:59 STEPHAN Quentin SEH CESNI Team trail
5 02:10:51 LE NORMAND Guillaume M1H Team New Balance
6 02:11:12 LECOURT Philippe SEM TEAM KALENJI
7 02:14:48 CHARLES Guillaume V1H CRS Briançon
8 02:17:20 Vergès Samuel M
9 02:17:30 RICHAUD Jeremy SEHM
10 02:21:08 OLLAGNIER Cyril M2H
11 02:21:34 TISSERANT Gaby SEH
12 02:27:00 MUMBER Franck V1H CRS Brian
13 02:27:02 MICHON Julien M1H CRS Brian
14 02:27:25 GAULT Sebastien SEH
15 02:27:32 BOURCIER Florian SE H
16 02:29:40 CHABANNE Vincent SEH Ahouuu
17 02:31:47 ROUX Romain SEH
18 02:32:18 GABISON Luc SE PRO TEAM 06
19 02:33:11 LAMBERT Nicolas SEHM
20 02:35:35 LE BONHOMME Eric V1H CEF Marathonien
21 02:36:26 COSTABLOZ Rudy SEH Cervino Trailers a.s.d.
22 02:37:30 MARTIN Philippe V2H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
23 02:37:31 MERELLO Lisel SEF Bandol Ev
24 02:37:32 BODY Florentin SEH Echo 73
25 02:40:09 BALESTRA Nicolas SE Next Step
26 02:40:48 EYMARD Hervé V1H
27 02:41:10 COLOMBAN David M1H Sprinter club Brian
28 02:42:23 ADERNO Clément SEH
29 02:43:27 BOCAHU Sébastien SEH brian
30 02:45:50 BARD Christelle SEFF
31 02:49:50 PELLISSIER Hervé M1H sardines
32 02:49:57 HOARAU Jean H
33 02:50:34 HOUDOT Misha SEH Trail eco raid forcalquier
34 02:50:52 HERZER Guillaume V1H Principaut
35 02:51:40 SCHRAMM Cedric V1H SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB
36 02:53:20 SORRES Frédéric SEH RDB
37 02:53:36 COLIN Alexis SEH
38 02:53:38 NEGRA Elisabetta SEF
39 02:54:00 PLATON Herve M2H Les Gambettes de Comolas
40 02:54:15 AMPRINO Marco V1HM G.S.MONCENISIO
41 02:54:21 SURICO Giovanni M2H UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
42 02:55:00 RAVAUD Grégory M1H
43 02:55:32 LAGIER Sylvain SEH
44 02:55:58 LACQUA Massimiliano M1H ASD LIBERTAS FORNO
45 02:56:12 VALZOLGHER Emmanuel V1H ASCM Endurance
46 02:56:52 NOVELLO Gianluca V1H U.S. SAN MICHELE
47 02:57:08 RENIE Alexandre SEH
48 02:57:10 MOULIERAC Pierre M1H AS MONACO Triathlon
49 02:58:09 BILLY Dominique M2H
50 02:58:31 COURDOUZIL Geraldine V2F Team Raidlight Provence
51 02:59:29 ARMELAO Vanessa SEF
52 03:00:13 MARO Mikael M1H
53 03:00:28 ZANOLI Stefano M1H I CAN FLY
54 03:00:57 CAMBURSANO Luca M1H Gli Orchi Trailers ASD
55 03:01:04 SANTALUCIA Gaetano M1H Gli Orchi Trailers ASD
56 03:01:16 DEQUIER Dominique V2H ASCM Endurance
57 03:01:30 PAVLAKOVA Lucia SEF Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
58 03:03:19 MERCEY Julien SEH Les Foulées du Loriot
59 03:03:29 DEHENEFFE Gael SEH Sandwich
60 03:03:35 NOE Laurent V1M
61 03:03:36 RIEM Damien M1H
62 03:05:24 GALTIER Chloé SEF
63 03:06:37 SIBONA Maurizio M2H Podistica Torino
64 03:07:15 MONTAIGU Jerome V1 H
65 03:07:20 DESCOMBES Christophe M1H
66 03:07:24 BLANCHON Vincent V1H
67 03:07:55 MARRETTA Caterina M2F atletica venturoli
68 03:08:25 BOGGIO Chiara SEF ASD LIBERTAS FORNO
69 03:09:47 AVRIL Yann SEH tgb
70 03:09:49 RODRIGUEZ Benjamin SEH
71 03:10:24 BALMES MOORE Kevin SEH
72 03:10:29 BEGHIN Patrick M2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
73 03:10:58 PAUGAM Steven V1H Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
74 03:11:23 BLANC Alain V2M Ghaa
75 03:11:32 BLAIS Thibaut SEH Andaska - Millet
76 03:11:34 ROULON Christophe H
77 03:11:34 ARGOUD Fabrice H
78 03:11:55 MAAREK Sandrine M1F Ventoux triathlon Carpentras club
79 03:11:57 LE BERRE Vincent SEH Evian off course
80 03:12:02 HODE Berengere SEF Tram Endurance Shop 13
81 03:12:19 FIANDINO Frédéric SEH Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
82 03:12:28 DURET Philippe V2H team raidlight provence
83 03:13:13 MENARD Nicolas ESM
84 03:13:13 THINARD Ludovic V1H
85 03:13:21 MELOSI Romain SEH NWA Trail Côte Bleue
86 03:13:45 ROLFINI Alessandro SEH Gli orchi trailers
87 03:14:31 MANDES Michele M4H atletica venturoli
88 03:15:20 BICHON Christian V2H
89 03:15:41 GOMES Tony SEH
90 03:16:17 MEISTERHANS Michel SEH steph training boxe evenement 13
91 03:16:18 VANGIONI François SEH
92 03:16:22 LEMARCHAND Julien SEH
93 03:16:25 DORSEMAINE Laurent V1H
94 03:16:38 BESSON Marco V1M Sport Club Angrogna
95 03:17:34 VOTTERO Mario V2H base running
96 03:17:45 ABIRBOUL David SEH
97 03:17:56 GUEROT Denis M2H Ouest Trail Réunion
98 03:18:41 GIRARD Pierre M1H
99 03:18:42 MICHEL Jean-Christophe M2H
100 03:19:14 FAVRE Jean-Michel M2H
101 03:19:38 CASANOVA Jean-Christophe M1H
102 03:20:00 BERTRAND Benjamin SEH
103 03:20:06 CARIOU Joël M2H
104 03:20:53 MAGNIN Michel M2H ASCM Endurance
105 03:21:43 DAUPHIN Sébastien SEM TOULON SPORT NATURE
106 03:21:45 FENARD Jonathan SEM TOULON SPORT NATURE
107 03:22:03 GEAY Christian V2HM Courir avec Alissas
108 03:22:08 CAUSSE Mathieu SEH
109 03:22:26 LE FUR Nicolas SEH
110 03:22:26 BEGUIN Olivier M1H
111 03:23:09 MOREL Xavier V1HM
112 03:23:20 BONTAZ Rachel V1F Team Bontaz Centre/FAC
113 03:23:20 CHAFFARDON Andre V1H Team Bontaz/ FAC
114 03:23:42 GADARINIAN Gabriel M3H
115 03:24:04 NOTTOLI Lionel M1H
116 03:24:25 WALZOLGHER Anne M1F ASCM Endurance
117 03:24:56 BOUIGE Isabelle SEF
118 03:25:18 MOROSOFF Yann SEH belotte trail club
119 03:25:47 VILLEGAS Laurent V1 H
120 03:25:56 BERTRAND Sophie SEF
121 03:26:39 MICHEL Jean-Patrice M1H
122 03:26:55 POMPELE Sergio M2H A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
123 03:26:55 TERZI DI BERGAMO Giancarlo M2H
124 03:27:00 VERMOT-DESROCHES Adam M2H
125 03:27:37 CABALE Helene V2F
126 03:27:37 NOUIRA Christophe V1H AC Orange Tri
127 03:27:52 JEANNOT Celine M1F
128 03:28:00 NUGRE Dominique V2M
129 03:28:04 LUPORINI Romain SEH Olympique Cabri
130 03:28:05 GOUSSET Romain SEH OCC
131 03:29:13 NALIN Adeline SEF
132 03:29:21 GAUTIER Maxime SEH
133 03:29:24 VAGUE Jean Sébastien SEF Carry5
134 03:29:25 UTHEZA Aurélien SEH
135 03:30:14 GRIBALDO Massimiliano V2M
136 03:31:15 BOUTEILLE Denis M2H
137 03:31:21 SORRENTINO Gennaro M2H atletica venturoli
138 03:32:21 LAGIER Yohann SEH Team Intersports Briancon
139 03:32:42 ARNAUD Christian M2H VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
140 03:32:59 DUGGENTO Giovanni M1H Gli orchi trailers
141 03:33:42 VALLENZASCA Johan M1M
142 03:35:25 ABJEAN Adeline SEF
143 03:35:25 OLIVIER Romain SE H TEAM INTERSPORT BRIANCON
144 03:35:25 ABJEAN Ronan SEH
145 03:36:16 PEROCHON Pierre-Henri M2H cross sport serre-chevalier
146 03:37:12 TORRENS BORRAS Eva SEF
147 03:37:36 MASSONE Davide V1H atletica Venturoli
148 03:37:42 BERNARD Sandy SEF
149 03:37:47 PASCAL Frederic SEH OCC
150 03:37:47 VASSEROT Thibault SEH
151 03:38:43 BAYLE Olivier M1H USC Septemes
152 03:39:23 PAULEAU Rémi V2HM
153 03:39:36 JUSOT Thierry M2H ASCM
154 03:40:39 GIULIANI Stefania M2F sport&sportivi
155 03:42:00 BRUGGEMAN Eric M2H OCC Cabri
156 03:42:00 BRUGGEMAN Antoine SEH Le Pape Lyon
157 03:43:31 LITIQUE Marc M1H
158 03:43:45 GIARDIELLO Valentina V1F Gli Orchi Trailers ASD
159 03:44:20 CARAZ Nathalie M2F
160 03:44:26 WELKAMP Sylvia M1F Vja
161 03:44:30 KILL Dominique M1H Next Step
162 03:45:10 LIMOZIN Dominique M4H COURIR A SAINT CYR
163 03:45:26 DRAN Sonia M1F Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
164 03:45:34 PEN Fabrizio V2H DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
165 03:46:36 BOEBION Daniel M4H Elan Voglanais
166 03:47:34 LAVERGNE Alex V2 H OCC
167 03:47:47 COUTINHO Stéphane M1H
168 03:47:53 QUINSAC Stephane M1H
169 03:47:54 SINIBALDI Louis V2HM AC Corte
170 03:47:58 IACONO Gilles M2H
171 03:48:06 ILLNER Jean-Christophe M2H Smuc
172 03:48:08 FRENETTE Thierry M2H
173 03:48:23 CARLIER Nicolas M2H
174 03:48:31 VITTORIO Duregon M3H GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD
175 03:48:45 PLATON Gilbert M2H
176 03:49:33 VOTO Marylene M2F atletica venturoli
177 03:49:44 QUEVA Patrick M2H
178 03:49:46 BRUCHON Patrick V1H USC SEPTEMES
179 03:50:10 ALEXIS Isabelle M1F Hautes Alpes Orientation
180 03:50:24 MORVAN Paul M3H
181 03:50:53 VINCENSINI Audrey SEF LCT
182 03:50:55 MOREL Arthur SEH
183 03:51:40 BEGHIN Christine M2F SCO St Marguerite Marseille
184 03:51:44 CHAMPION Véronique V1F
185 03:51:44 VALLEE Marc V1H CPCG 13
186 03:51:51 BONPART Damien SEH NWA Run Ensuès
187 03:51:52 REVEL Olivier SEH
188 03:51:56 CLAVEL Michel M2H
189 03:51:56 PISANO François M2H FSPN
190 03:52:31 CEZARD Laurent M1H
191 03:52:32 HUSS Suzanne M1F Courir a sausset
192 03:52:33 MAIGNER Servane SEF
193 03:52:42 DROMENQ Laurent M1H
194 03:52:43 SIEGEL Pierre SEH
195 03:53:41 VIGNON Francois Régis M1H Club Athlétique du Roannais
196 03:56:31 COLLIGNON Damien V1H
197 03:58:23 LAROCHE Vincent SEH CS Serre Chevalier
198 03:58:38 SMIERZCHALSKI Gilles V3H VJA
199 03:59:05 GRIFFON Catherine M1F
200 03:59:40 STROPENI Osvaldo M3H SEV VALMADRERA
201 04:00:24 LOMBARDI Giuseppe M2H ASD PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE
202 04:01:19 LADET Patrick V1H RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE
203 04:01:41 POETTO Lorenzo M1H Torino Corre
204 04:03:07 BONTPART Fanny SEF NWA Run Ensuès
205 04:03:10 CARDINALI Lucilla SEF
206 04:04:58 MARI Gérard M3H SCO St Marguerite Marseille
207 04:06:33 DESAMBROIS Michel V1H Maison blanches
208 04:06:57 SALMON Corentin SEH montelimar triathlon
209 04:07:31 CAPOLONGO Lino M3H atletica venturoli
210 04:07:57 ISOARD Gilbert M3H Esprit Lacordaire
211 04:08:32 BOUIGE Sébastien M1H
212 04:09:43 MAZZINO Mauro V3M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD
213 04:11:30 DELMASSE Laurent M2H NWA Trail Côte Bleue
214 04:12:33 BATRELLE Virginie M1F Non
215 04:12:37 LEMARECHAL Bertrand M2H Triathl'Aix
216 04:14:12 SCHMUTZ Yves M2H vja
217 04:15:19 GELLY Agnes M1F
218 04:15:20 QUILICI David M1H
219 04:15:20 TRONEL David V1H
220 04:15:20 SAVORNIN Norbert V1H A Nous la Victoire
221 04:15:48 DELLA CASA Miriame V2F PASS'RUNNING FFA
222 04:24:12 MARTIN Max V2H Courir à Sausset

Autres distances: 10 km




 

Les promotions