Trail Blanc New Balance

Le Trail Blanc New Balance (29 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:22:49 SPEHLER Sébastien SEHM Team Adidas
2 02:23:25 PASERO Mika SEHM Team New Balance
3 02:23:43 FAYOLLE Sébastien SEHM VEO2000 La Plagne
4 02:24:08 POMMERET Ludovic V1H Team Hoka
5 02:24:32 MANSOURI Said V1H GH2A
6 02:25:05 BRIGNON Matthieu SEHM Team HOKA
7 02:26:32 LACHAUX Francois V1HM
8 02:28:40 LEBRUN Nicolas V1HM Organicoach
9 02:32:09 BACCONNIER Stephane V1HM TERRE DE RUNNING
10 02:34:07 ARNAUD Fabrice SEM Pradet Cap Garonne
11 02:34:29 OLIVIER Romain SEH TEAM INTERSPORT BRIANCON
12 02:36:55 SNICK Jeroen SEH E.S.Vallouise
13 02:38:33 ARNAUD Sylvain M1H AL Echirolles
14 02:40:12 LAMOTTE Christophe SEHM Club De défence Varces
15 02:40:34 COLLATTI Jean michel V1 H EAC embrun
16 02:41:22 LAMBERT Nicolas SEHM
17 02:45:10 CROMBEZ David SEHM STADE SOTTEVILLAIS
18 02:46:14 BAUVENT Yann SEHM 2e REG
19 02:46:34 CHABANNE Vincent SEH Ahouuu
20 02:47:10 FIGUIER Jean-luc V1H ECRINS TRAIL RUNNING
21 02:50:13 MICHON Julien M1H CRS Brian
22 02:51:42 BOUTARIN Oceane SEF cross sport serre chevalier
23 02:52:00 BALESTRA Nicolas SEH Next Step
24 02:52:50 LOUIS Jean-nicolas V1HM
25 02:52:59 AMPRINO Marco V1HM G.S.MONCENISIO
26 02:53:08 SABATIER David SEH Annecy Haute Savoie Athlétisme / Team Ra
27 02:55:08 RICHAUD Jeremy SEH Team Hunter Sport 2000
28 02:56:16 RICHARD Eric V1HM NC Briançonnais
29 02:56:23 MONLEZUN Herve M1H eac embrun
30 02:57:32 DESBABIEUX Thomas ESHM Séméac Olympique
31 02:57:33 VAN HOOF Wout SEH Dutch Adventure
32 02:57:35 HOLLEBRAND Peter SEH
33 02:57:37 PARIS Rémi SEHM LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
34 02:58:41 MERELLO Lisel SEF Bandol Ev
35 02:58:42 ARDUIN Eddy SEHM
36 03:01:13 RAMAT Samuel SEH Allumés Ste Vicoire
37 03:01:24 ICARD William SEHM
38 03:03:04 DESMOULINS Olivier M2H TOULON SPORTS NATURE
39 03:03:38 LEROU Pierre-alain SEHM
40 03:04:07 LOBJOIS Laurent V1HM OCCP La Ciotat
41 03:05:03 SCHILLINGER Pierre V1H
42 03:05:48 ABRATE Luca V1HM ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
43 03:06:16 MARCOT Pierre SEHM
44 03:06:18 DUPERRON Jean-luc V2HM
45 03:07:22 CORNELOUP Christian V2H smag
46 03:07:25 TREGUER Yann SEHM sardines triathlon
47 03:07:50 LAHAYE Jonathan SEHM
48 03:09:52 RAFFAELLI Pierre antoine SEHM
49 03:10:22 HUMBRECHT Jean pierre V1HM
50 03:12:32 DRUELLE Loic SEHM
51 03:13:52 ALINGRIN Axel SEH
52 03:14:27 AKIL Verner SEHM ahouu
53 03:15:24 DEGIOVANI Benoit SEHM
54 03:16:22 PERET Raphael ESHM
55 03:17:30 GONNEAU Vincent SEHM
56 03:17:38 BECK Benoit ESHM
57 03:17:39 VERGURA Carmela V2FF Valetudo Sky Running
58 03:17:44 BICHON Christian V2H
59 03:17:47 QUEMERE Yves M1H team kem's
60 03:17:51 BACHINI Albert V1HM Tarahumara
61 03:17:53 GELOT Nicolas SEHM
62 03:17:58 PRUD'HON Bertrand V2HM Noene
63 03:18:36 CHIESA Alberto V2HM CAI UGET
64 03:18:48 BARD Christelle SEFF
65 03:18:59 KOLODZIEJCZYK Franck V1HM Toulon Sports Nature
66 03:19:15 LACAVE Guillaume SEHM
67 03:19:21 LELIEVRE Stephane V2HM
68 03:20:05 DE Battista denis V2 H Cap Garonne
69 03:20:23 JOSE Verna SEHM
70 03:20:41 LÀZARO Ortiz miguel SEHM Federation Madrilegne
71 03:21:03 JOOS Tommy SEHM
72 03:21:17 D'HOOP Arnaud SEHM
73 03:21:41 BALONDRADE Mickael V1HM
74 03:21:51 CHAFFARDON Andre V1H Team Bontaz/ FAC
75 03:22:01 FAVRE Jean-michel V2HM Pompier de Nantua
76 03:22:10 HARRIS Pierre V1 H SAINT BARTH TRIATHLON
77 03:22:25 HUIN Didier V1HM Les Foulées du Loriot
78 03:22:41 DEPAOLI Paolo V1HM
79 03:22:57 PICCITTO Thomas SEH Trail club des fous
80 03:23:08 GIACOMETTI Romain M1H Trail2Vie
81 03:23:10 MATT Karine V1F Team Raidlight
82 03:23:18 BIBARD Laurent SEHM team raidlight
83 03:23:42 LEMARCHAND Christophe V1HM DREAM TEAM
84 03:24:20 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Magali SEFF
85 03:24:25 BATARD Dominqie SEHM
86 03:25:20 DELPORTE Nicolas SEH Ahouuu
87 03:25:59 MAGRANER Jean-michel M2H Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme
88 03:26:03 LORANDEL Anthony SEHM
89 03:26:16 HUMBRECHT Thomas ESHM EAC Tri
90 03:26:58 LANGLAIS Guillaume SEHM
91 03:27:18 FABIO Bianco SEHM
92 03:28:20 SICCARDI Gian marco V1HM
93 03:28:26 VAUDREMONT Cedric SEHM
94 03:28:31 LAROCHE Vincent SEH Team Hight Trail Briançon
95 03:29:01 IACONO Gilles M2H
96 03:29:54 MARTEL Jean-francois V1HM
97 03:30:18 FROUSSARD Helene M1F Team Ur Raidlight Paca
98 03:31:12 DOUAY Nicolas SEHM ahuuu
99 03:31:14 PLENDOUX Sarah SEFF Organicoach
100 03:32:45 MEDINA Christophe V1HM OCCP La Ciotat
101 03:33:39 CHOLET Cédric V1HM
102 03:34:13 CARBONNEL Jeremy SEH
103 03:34:54 GIACOMETTI Tiziano V2HM G.S. Des Amis
104 03:35:48 CHIANESE Alexandre SE
105 03:36:28 JANTZEN Nicolas V1HM US Créteil Triathlon
106 03:37:56 MAISON François V1HM Embrun club triathlon
107 03:38:07 CLADEL Boris V1HM
108 03:38:18 REY Jacques V2HM UAVH Aubagne
109 03:38:36 BONTAZ Rachele V1FF TEAM BONTAZ CENTRE.FAC
110 03:40:13 KLOMP Cathelijne SEFF
111 03:40:14 SCHOCHER Julien SEHM
112 03:41:15 DEQUIER Dominique V2H ASCM Endurance
113 03:41:15 BELMONT Florence M1F ASCM ENDURANCE
114 03:41:16 DAUVERGNE Olivier V1HM
115 03:42:49 BAGGIONI Audrey SEF Aix athlé Provence
116 03:43:35 TRAVERSA Andrea V1HM SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON
117 03:43:38 THEISEN Rodolphe SEH ASSP Vergèze
118 03:44:01 VAN EE Tristan SEH Ahouuu
119 03:44:07 THIEBAUD Marianne SEFF ORMA
120 03:44:07 PROUILHAC Eric V1HM
121 03:44:20 ROSSIGNOL Cécile M1F
122 03:44:56 RAOULT Jeremie SEH Ahouuu
123 03:45:46 CHIOMENTO Fabien SEHM
124 03:46:03 MICHEL Jean patrice V1HM
125 03:46:35 MERLEAU Nicolas SEH
126 03:46:35 PROVOST Stephanie V1F ovalie caennaise
127 03:46:36 RIOUX Gérard V3HM
128 03:46:53 HEYSER Laurent V1HM SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB
129 03:47:11 SINIBALDI Louis V2HM AC Corte
130 03:47:33 VETTER Olivier V1HM
131 03:48:27 TOCHE Anne marie V3FF
132 03:48:28 CARBONNEL Frédéric V1H TCO
133 03:48:52 GUFFROY Thomas V1HM
134 03:50:07 CULLOT Patricia V2FF Trail-aventures
135 03:50:56 ROUX Pascal SEH
136 03:52:45 JAOUEN Kevin SEHM
137 03:52:59 HOFFSCHIR Nicolas SEHM Ecole de l'Air
138 03:53:00 KLEIN Guillaume SEHM Ecole de l'air
139 03:53:31 CAILLEAU Marie-aline V1FF As Magenta
140 03:53:41 REVALOR Bernard V1HM Berre sport athletisme
141 03:53:49 BRUGGEMAN Eric M2H OCC Cabri
142 03:54:25 MAROUDE Sully SEHM
143 03:54:59 MERY Jennifer SEFF Auxerre Endurance
144 03:55:34 LOCKE Laurent V2HM
145 03:55:50 TAVERNA Alberto V2H Des amis
146 03:58:15 DECKER Laurence V1F
147 03:59:25 LIOTARD Cécile M1F
148 03:59:26 PAULEAU Rémi V2HM
149 03:59:42 LIMOZIN Dominique M4H COURIR A SAINT CYR
150 04:00:11 PANICCO Andrea V1HM
151 04:00:42 VERNEY Gerard V1HM OCCP la Ciotat
152 04:00:52 WEINBRENNER Stéphane SEHM Auxerre Endurance
153 04:01:57 LACAVE Gregoire SEH Ahouuu
154 04:02:01 BOTTREAU David V1HM OCCP La Ciotat
155 04:02:54 FLEUROT Jean-nicolas V1HM
156 04:03:05 FACHE Didier V2HM Courir au mont des cats
157 04:03:19 DUFOUR Jean pierre V2HM CAF Aravis
158 04:05:49 MARCHAND Antoine V2HM
159 04:05:54 DULAU Louis V3HM
160 04:06:01 RICHARTE Robert V2HM
161 04:06:15 DERVAUX Etienne SEHM Malocoxis
162 04:06:23 VIANI Alessandro V1HM team agisko
163 04:06:50 DELBART Agnés V1FF
164 04:07:11 CARENA Mario V2HM
165 04:07:11 BOCCARDO Cristina V1FF Polisportiva Ronchiverdi
166 04:07:30 COTTIN Martine V2 F TCO
167 04:09:55 LAUTARD Sylvie V1F Allumés Ste Victoire
168 04:10:37 KLAUS Dimitri SEHM Reims Calisthenics
169 04:11:09 SAPIEN Jean-michel V3HM Adisseo
170 04:11:30 CHUGA-ABELI Jean-louis SEHM
171 04:14:00 LASSY Sylvie V1FF chartres verticale
172 04:14:05 MOREL Bruno V2H
173 04:14:06 MOREL Xavier V1HM
174 04:14:45 BLANCHARD Pascal V2HM Olympic Nice Tri
175 04:15:09 COMOGLIO Peter SEHM
176 04:15:09 LASSARA Jessica ESFF
177 04:15:09 FAVIER Fanny SEFF
178 04:17:08 RENAULD Serge V3HM As Magenta
179 04:20:33 LOZANO Maggy SEF
180 04:27:05 LAGNEAU Eric V2HM Plaisir du Sport
181 04:27:05 MALITOURNE Michel V3HM Toulon Sôrts Nature
182 04:27:44 FRANCHI Jean francois V2HM Occp la ciotat
183 04:27:54 LE Costevec fabrice M1H BZH1970
184 04:28:21 ALEXIS Isabelle M1F Hautes Alpes Orientation
185 04:31:56 CLÉMENT Pascal V1HM
186 04:48:52 LAGOURGUE Fabien SEHM
187 04:51:39 DUMONT Florent V1HM
188 04:51:53 MENDOZA Gaël V1HM

Autres distances: 11 km




 

Les promotions