Trail de la Paix

Résultat : 9 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:50:09 GRAMMATICO Nicolas JUH
2 00:50:16 GAUTHIER Nicolas SEH Istres Sport Triathlon
3 00:51:50 VEYRE Patrick V1H
4 00:51:59 AUGRY Damien SEH Snowshoes 05
5 00:53:24 VEYRE Robin JU H Cross Sport SerreChevalier
6 00:53:43 MANENT Gilbert V3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
7 00:55:19 PONS DE GUIGUES Gilles V2H
8 00:56:59 DAIRIN Antoine CAH
9 00:57:51 LOMBARD Samuel JUH
10 00:57:51 ROCHE Thomas V1H
11 00:59:22 LAMBERT Remi SEH
12 00:59:42 RIVORY Maxime SEH Team Intersport Brian
13 01:00:30 RAMBAUD Gregory SEM Team Champsaur Triath
14 01:01:13 EYMAR-DAUPHIN Jean-Marc V2H
15 01:01:17 ROUSTAN Eric V2H
16 01:01:32 PLAZY Patricia V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
17 01:03:21 AGNES Remy M1H TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
18 01:05:17 MARTIN Cyril SEH
19 01:05:21 SAMUEL Anthony CAH CAV Veynes
20 01:06:05 FILLOS Sandrine V1F Asptt Digne
21 01:06:23 ROBERT Sebastien V1H
22 01:06:54 WILLIOT Jean Gilles V3H
23 01:07:07 MASSE Benjamin SEH
24 01:07:32 COLLIN Guilhem SEH
25 01:07:40 COLLOMB Aurélien SEH
26 01:08:28 GUILLEMIN Fabien SEH
27 01:08:46 DISDIER Sébastien SEH
28 01:08:47 SURMELY Xavier M1H
29 01:09:04 TAIX Karen SEF
30 01:09:26 MICHEL Cédric V1H
31 01:10:18 LAGOGUEY Bertrand SEH
32 01:10:51 RICHARD Marc V2H
33 01:11:03 BOUMAZA Nadine M2F CA VEYNES
34 01:11:06 RONDOT Lucas CAH
35 01:11:12 GARCIN Serge M3H Ca Veynes
36 01:11:33 DESTEPHANY Karen SEF
37 01:12:11 BONNET Thomas SEH
38 01:12:34 CHABAUD Christophe SEH
39 01:12:46 HAMACHA Stéphane V1H
40 01:12:49 LELOUP Jimmy ESH neant
41 01:12:52 COLLOMB Anne-Laure SEF JCCT
42 01:13:06 PIERRE-GABRIEL Yvan SEH
43 01:13:16 RONDOT Stephane M1H
44 01:13:31 JACQUELIN Didier V2H
45 01:15:45 BONNET Théo ESH
46 01:15:59 MOUTOT Laurence V1F
47 01:16:05 LEBRAT Ophélia SEF
48 01:16:06 MASMONDET Alexandre SEH
49 01:16:26 ROUSTAN Stéfanie V1F
50 01:16:52 MENETRIER Jean Michel V1H Clermont sport endurance
51 01:16:52 MASCARIN Cédric SEH
52 01:16:56 AL-TINAOUI Marion SEF
53 01:17:36 LAMBERT Denis V3H
54 01:17:39 WILLIOT Mireille V3F
55 01:21:03 LIGOUIS Mickael SEH
56 01:21:39 RENOU DELAPORTE Mariane V1F
57 01:22:33 ESTRUCH Margaux CAF
58 01:22:39 VIAL-JAIME Stéphane V2H ASCEE 05
59 01:22:45 PESTEIL Laure SEF
60 01:22:48 RAHAL Anne-Laure SEF ASPTT Digne
61 01:22:57 ROZOY Manon JUF
62 01:22:58 ESTRUCH Patrick V2H
63 01:23:05 PEIROLO Morgane SEF
64 01:23:30 MANOUKIAN Julien SEH
65 01:26:51 WARTON Herve V1H les minots ribierois
66 01:28:56 BILDSTEIN Frederique V1F
67 01:29:28 GJUREKOVIC Pascal V2H
68 01:30:22 LAURENT Serge V3H
69 01:31:53 ROBIN Christelle V2F
70 01:31:54 BILLON Rémy V2H
71 01:33:05 BENOIT Alain M4H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
72 01:33:14 SARLIN Françoise V3F
73 01:33:21 LIAUTAUD Anne SEF
74 01:35:56 BOMPARD Alice SEF
75 01:35:56 CARTET Gaëtan ESH
76 01:36:18 PONTIN Mélanie SEF
77 01:39:02 VIAL Fabienne V2F
78 01:39:10 RONDOT Sylvie V1F
79 01:41:48 BANICQ Alexa SEH
80 01:47:34 DUFOSSÉ Elisa ESF
81 01:50:20 PAUMARD Sonia V1F
82 01:50:20 PAUMARD Jean Jacques V1H
83 01:53:38 GALLICE Julie SEF
84 01:53:38 KARNOUKIAN Fabien SEH
85 02:07:47 VOISIN Sébastien SEH
86 02:07:48 PLACE Delphine SEF

Autres distances: 19km




 

Les promotions