Trail de la Paix

Résultat : 19km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:46:51 ARVIN-BEROD Alexis SEH
2 01:57:25 LEROU Pierre-Alain SEH
3 01:57:32 MACIEJOWSKI David M1H Team Champsaur Nature
4 01:57:44 GUNTZ Arthur SEH AS2PIC
5 01:57:50 MICHNIEWSKI Virgile SEM
6 01:58:01 BESSON Thierry V2H
7 01:58:56 GAY Damien SEH nardo sports
8 01:59:24 PINET Guy M3H Team Champsaur Nature
9 02:01:01 FLORENCE Didier V2H
10 02:02:00 GOUBERT Régis SEH Team Champsaur Triathlon
11 02:02:24 MIODOWSKI Brice SEH
12 02:03:46 SERRES Leo SEM Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
13 02:03:47 PELLOUX Éric V2H GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON
14 02:04:48 DE Parseval corinne V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
15 02:05:34 TRAUB Gwenaelle SEF
16 02:06:08 MICHNIEWSKI Mathieu SEH
17 02:06:34 DELMI Nicolas ESH Team Provence Endurance
18 02:07:06 GARCIN Marina V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
19 02:08:32 MARINO Roberto M2H Team Endurance Shop Gap
20 02:08:33 BOEHM Gérard V4H Team Nature Champsaur
21 02:09:42 MAURICE Jerome V1M Team Raidlight
22 02:10:08 DE L'HOMMEAU Samuel SEH
23 02:12:20 LAGO Sebastien VEM
24 02:12:47 RENON Patrick V2M
25 02:13:26 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
26 02:14:26 DISCOURS Daniel V1M
27 02:14:32 PESCHOUD Bruno V1H
28 02:15:46 MANOPOULOS Anne SEF PACA Raid
29 02:19:46 CHARLAIX Dominque V2H TOP COURIR MARSEILLE
30 02:21:07 D'HAENE Carline SEF
31 02:24:17 LAMBERET Remi V1H
32 02:24:22 BONNET Pascal V2H ASME TRI
33 02:24:23 CABUT Michel V3H sans
34 02:24:49 MUNOS Jean Michel V1H Châteauvieux Trail Nature
35 02:25:33 MASSON Valérie V
36 02:25:58 LAPOUBLE Louis V3H
37 02:26:20 QUEMERE Yves M1H Team Kem's
38 02:26:51 VICENTE Jean V2H
39 02:29:29 MERARD Gerard M4H
40 02:33:20 BEL Bachir mohamed V3H
41 02:34:00 RAMBION-CHARLAIX Sylvie V2F TOP COURIR MARSEILLE
42 02:34:15 BINETRUY Remy M1H IDS
43 02:34:40 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
44 02:36:09 BIZART Arnaud SEH
45 02:37:54 SERRES Jean-Marie V1H Airbus Helicopters Athlétisme
46 02:38:27 ELFASSAL Fouzia V1F GHAA
47 02:39:31 TRANOIS Murielle SEF
48 02:41:16 CASALI Gilles V2H Team Endurance Shop Gap
49 02:42:40 RENARD Ludovic ESH
50 02:42:50 MOLIMARD Philippe V2H TintinRunner34/CLM
51 02:43:26 FREMAUX Thomas SEH
52 02:43:31 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
53 02:44:47 MAZZELLA Yves V2H GAP Trail Nature
54 02:44:59 FOURNIER Mathias SEH Club Montagne Airbus Helicopters
55 02:45:14 MARCHAL Jerome V2H
56 02:45:33 GALVIN Nicole V1F CN GAP TRIATHLON
57 02:46:08 CHEVALARD Bruno V2H
58 02:46:29 LAMBERT Agnes M2F CA Veynes
59 02:47:33 CREYELMAN Olivier SEH
60 02:52:58 DE TAXIS DU POËT Serge V2H
61 02:54:37 GAY Jerome V1H
62 02:56:21 FAUCHERAND Stéphane SEH
63 02:56:27 BESSON Marie-Laure V2F
64 02:57:32 PAULE Christian V3H
65 03:03:52 CHESNOY Philippe V3H CAF Gap
66 03:06:57 BHANG Laurence M2F Foul
67 03:09:33 HOFFMANN Benjanmin V2H
68 03:10:46 AGNES Frederique SEF Taureaux Ailes de Charleval
69 03:10:47 GIRARD Stéphane SEH Les Taureaux Ailes Charleval
70 03:12:15 GAS Morgan SEH
71 03:15:39 GRIMARD Laury SEF Club Montagne Airbus Helicopters
72 03:20:59 MASSELIS Thierry V2H
73 03:20:59 MARQUAND Didier V2H
74 03:21:06 MOULLET Julie SEF
75 03:46:50 VERNETTI Anne Marie V2F

Autres distances: 9 km




 

Les promotions