Trail de la Paix

Résultat : 17 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:31:46 BEUZEBOC Laurent V1M Teamenduranceshop
2 01:31:52 REYNAUD Gael SEH Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
3 01:38:56 RANCON Maxime SE H CS SERRE CHEVALIER
4 01:39:44 CELCE Adrien SEM
5 01:44:00 PISTONO Nicolas SEH CA Veynes
6 01:44:07 MAROTTE Emmanuel V1M Skinfit Gapchampsaur Tri
7 01:45:51 SOURBIER Florent SEH CHALLENGE TRAILS 05
8 01:46:01 CAMISULI Cyril V1H
9 01:47:04 GAY Damien SEH nardo sports
10 01:47:40 FABRE Thierry M2H ghaa sf
11 01:48:22 BLANCARD Yannick M1H GH2A
12 01:48:47 MORO Serge M2H Esprit trail
13 01:51:43 FRANCIS Paul V2H c.a veynes
14 01:51:51 DE Parseval corinne V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
15 01:52:33 MAURICE Jerome V1M Team Raidlight
16 01:53:40 MICHELON Julien ESH Team End. Shop Gap / Salomon
17 01:53:57 FAUCON Thierry M1H CHATEAUVIEUX TRAIL NATURE
18 01:54:30 GARNIER Lionel SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
19 01:55:40 PIERRON Nicolas V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athletisme
20 01:56:20 ARNAUD Julie SEF embrun triathlon club
21 01:56:21 BORGIA Franck V1H embrun triathlon club
22 01:57:13 NOZZI Alexandre SE H Team Attaaaqueee 05 / Snowshoes 05
23 01:57:25 TABOURET Florent M1H CAV VEYNES
24 01:57:27 WEHRLI Jerome M1H Team Attaaaquue 05
25 01:57:35 CHEILAN Hervé V1H Eco Trail Hte Provence
26 01:57:53 CEARD Fabien SE
27 01:58:14 GUNTZ Arthur SEH AS2PIC
28 01:58:18 BERTOLDI Lionel V1H
29 01:58:31 LAMOTHE Romaric SEH
30 01:59:35 INDERCHIT Christian V1H
31 02:00:28 BOUCHE Stephane M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athl
32 02:02:05 AURELLE Christian V2H
33 02:03:47 VERCUEIL Renaud SEH CRT
34 02:05:00 PLAZY Patricia V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
35 02:05:00 BRUZZESE Jean-pierre V1H GHAA
36 02:05:19 SABATIER Bastien SEH
37 02:05:43 BONNET Pascal V2H ASME TRI
38 02:06:40 AITRADI Said V3H caveynes
39 02:07:23 BLANC Alain V2M Ghaa
40 02:08:38 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
41 02:11:04 TREMAINE Maryanna V2F GH2A
42 02:12:09 LETROU Frederic SEM
43 02:12:34 DE Taxis du poÊt nathan ESH
44 02:12:35 BROCHE Lionel M1H Ca veynes
45 02:12:37 GARNIER Christophe V2H 4
46 02:12:48 PECH Christophe V1H
47 02:13:36 POLLI Philippe V2H Team Momo
48 02:14:10 CHAMBERT Yannick SEM
49 02:14:25 STEENBERGEN Iris SEF GHAA
50 02:14:43 MUSEUR Morgan SEH
51 02:15:27 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
52 02:15:49 MEZZASALMA Jean-pierre V2H
53 02:16:48 TRUPIA Michel M2H la foul
54 02:16:49 MERARD Gerard M4H
55 02:17:33 MARTIN Lionel V1H CRT
56 02:17:33 MASSON Valérie V
57 02:18:20 MICHALINOFF Jacques V3M
58 02:18:27 CABUT Michel V3H sans
59 02:19:00 CHAUCHOIS Stéphane SEH
60 02:19:18 CASANOVA Christophe V1H
61 02:20:03 ELFASSAL Fouzia V1F GHAA
62 02:20:07 GOUDET Michel V2H
63 02:20:10 LOMBARD Isabelle M2F
64 02:20:11 ALBOUY Marc V1H GHAA
65 02:20:27 WAULTIER Sabine SEF
66 02:21:07 MARTIN Yannick SEH
67 02:21:36 MANOPOULOS Anne SEF PACA Raid
68 02:21:45 AZZI Fabrice SEH Foulee Sisteronaise
69 02:22:11 CHALVET Eric V2H
70 02:26:16 MADDALON Nee brochie catherine VEF
71 02:26:19 COUPTEAU Gregory SEM
72 02:26:20 DESCHAUME Herve V2M Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
73 02:30:58 CASALI Gilles V2H Team Endurance Shop Gap
74 02:31:39 DE Taxis du poÊt serge V1H
75 02:32:04 SAMUEL Sébastien ESH
76 02:32:26 VALENTIN Jacques V2H
77 02:32:51 ROUX Nathalie V1F CA VEYNES
78 02:33:39 MOLIMARD Philippe V2H TintinRunner34/CLM
79 02:33:45 SCALA Valérie V1F TTCB
80 02:34:36 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
81 02:35:38 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
82 02:36:16 VOSSENAT Jean noel V1H GHAA
83 02:38:40 VERCUEIL Guillaume SEH CRT
84 02:38:53 DEL PICCHIA Eric V2H
85 02:41:23 CASALI Nino ESH
86 02:43:46 HAYCRAFT Anne V2F Kikourou
87 02:44:14 ROTGE Gérard V3H
88 02:47:35 CHAUMARTIN Francois VEM
89 02:51:26 LAMBERT Denis V3H
90 02:51:27 LAMBERT Agnes M2F CA Veynes
91 02:56:35 GRIMARD Laury SEF Club Montagne Airbus Helicopters
92 02:56:35 FOURNIER Mathias SEH Club Montagne Airbus Helicopters
93 02:57:54 PALANQUE Dominique V3F
94 03:00:41 WARTON Herve V1H les minots ribierois
95 03:00:50 AUSSET Catherine V3F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
96 03:02:02 MENU Régis V2H
97 03:04:56 VALLANTIN Gilles VEM
98 03:05:05 CRUZOLS Jean pierre V2H
99 03:05:13 ROLAND Jean-claude V3H
100 03:08:16 RICHARD Denis V1H
101 03:17:48 GIRAUD-GUIGUES Corine V1F GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
102 03:21:41 MINISCALCO Juliette SEF
103 03:21:41 KHALAF Candice SEF
104 03:42:03 HERIC Irene VEF

Autres distances: 9.6km




 

Les promotions