Ultra Champsaur

Résultat : 60 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 07:02:09 BEGAUD Stéphane SEH Trail Club de Pvce / Passion Course
2 07:08:19 BENOIT-BERNARD-BRUNEL-HUBAUD-LORIER R
3 07:11:39 GIRAUD Sauveur hervé V1H Team Altecsport GHAA
4 07:11:41 GILBERT-JEANSELME Nicolas V1H St Léger les Mélèzes
5 07:27:48 DESCHAMPS Olivier SEH Nîmes Trail Attitude
6 08:10:46 OLIVA Stephane V1H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
7 08:13:59 GIRAUD-TELME Yvan V1H Team Champsaur Nature
8 08:14:00 MOBILE Pascal V1H DSA
9 08:16:01 PETIT Antoine SEH
10 08:22:04 CLERC Adrien SEH Balise 04
11 08:23:02 PATUREL Marc V1H
12 08:25:34 DUBOURG Laurent V2H ACBU
13 08:28:04 PELLEGRINO-CAR-PELLEGRINO-CAR R
14 08:33:36 ROSSI Jérôme SE H HEALTHY CENTRE BIEN ETRE TOULON
15 08:47:48 FILLION Jean-luc V1H Le Lavieu Running Team
16 08:49:20 VAFFIDES Patrick V2H Guil Trail Club
17 08:50:15 NICOLAS Martin SEH Trail Club des Fous
18 08:50:25 PATUREL Benedicte V1F
19 08:51:47 BECAMEL Jean-philippe V1H Nîmes Trail Attitude
20 08:52:48 DURAND Frédéric M2H Terre Running Luberon, AS CAVAILLON
21 08:57:28 GREMEAUX Denis V1H Ascea
22 08:59:45 SCHEINER Perrine SEF Team Endurance Shop/Marseille TC
23 09:07:28 ROYER Frédéric SEH ORGANICOACH
24 09:07:28 NICOLAS Sébastien SEH Organicoach
25 09:10:47 FERRIERE André V3H Declic04
26 09:10:53 TAULELLE Patrice V1H
27 09:18:32 VIAL-JAIME Philippe V2H
28 09:21:58 TOUCHE-PONZO-GRANJON-PASIN R
29 09:26:36 ATZENI Laurie SEF Team End. Shop 13/CLES Gardanne
30 09:29:44 THIERRY Guiraud SEH smac
31 09:29:45 BESNAULT Julien SEH
32 09:44:52 DESCOMBES Jean michel V2H ASCE THALES
33 09:44:52 BLANCHARD David SEH
34 09:47:23 INCERTI Thierry V1H Roq Trail Attitude Team Foul
35 09:49:32 CRONIER Fabien M1H
36 09:52:16 CALVEZ Julien M1H Cocass
37 09:55:04 BIDAULT Florian M1H team nature passion
38 09:57:03 AVILES Rodrigue V1H Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
39 09:58:23 DE Cillis jérôme V2H E.A.Tain Tournon
40 09:58:23 DELHOMME Jorris SEH S/L EA Tain-Tournon
41 09:58:50 STOUFS Hans V1H ACA
42 10:01:40 DERVILLE Baptiste SEH aix athlé
43 10:12:44 RASPIC Vincent SEH
44 10:13:12 XAVIER Bruno V1H
45 10:20:50 SIRE-VAUX Laurence V1F
46 10:26:35 BOURCIER Thomas SEH
47 10:26:55 LAIGNIER Jean-pierre V1H
48 10:28:22 CHALLEAT Fabien SEH Bim Bim Team
49 10:29:35 Inconnu SEH
50 10:33:34 VIDAUD Romain SEH
51 10:34:53 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
52 10:35:00 DE Battista denis M5H Cap Garonne
53 10:35:03 AMEY Xavier V1H Fos Olympique Club
54 10:36:49 GOUZIEN Noelle V1F TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
55 10:38:33 WEHRLI Jerome M1H Team Attaaaque 05
56 10:38:37 RIVET Bruno V1H l'assotrail
57 10:42:52 OBLIN Florent SEH
58 10:42:53 OBLIN Perrick ESH
59 10:43:47 MERCADO Francisco M2H Caveynes
60 10:43:47 TRON Jean-françois V2H GHAA GAP TRAIL NATURE
61 10:47:33 FELICITE Gilles V1H
62 10:48:12 AZZI Fabrice V1H Team Sans Pepin
63 10:49:34 PERONI Thomas SEH Gpe d'aguerrissement en montagne
64 10:49:48 LE Guern vincent V1H
65 10:55:52 CARBONNEL Frédéric V1H TCO
66 11:00:34 JEUNEMAITRE Philippe V1H Cap D'Ail Macadam
67 11:00:35 MONGUILLON Serge V2H
68 11:00:37 ALBERO Julien SEH AC Saint Rémy
69 11:00:38 LEPINOY Nicolas V1H AC St Rémy
70 11:03:32 DANI Frédéric V1H Roqtrailattitude Foulees aubagne
71 11:05:57 BERNE Nicolas V1H TEAM D+
72 11:10:23 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
73 11:13:20 MOREL Thierry V2H Courir à Seyssuel
74 11:14:31 INNOCENTI Pierre V2H Salta-Bartas Lozère Trail
75 11:15:41 ENGASSER Eva ESF Aix Athlé Provence
76 11:15:42 LAURENS Lionel SEH
77 11:16:21 NOUVEL Thierry V2H Cévennes Trail Club
78 11:17:24 LAUGIER Nicolas SEH AC St Rémy
79 11:18:47 NAPOLETANO Fabien SEH Trail Club des Fous
80 11:20:54 LOCHON Romain SEH KIKOUROU
81 11:29:04 PIERARD Maxime SEH
82 11:29:26 POLLI Philippe M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
83 11:34:01 CAMPANA Cedric SEH Cahors Triathlon
84 11:34:20 PIBRE Frédéric V1H
85 11:35:10 N Guyen van seb V1H TEAM IRONRACE
86 11:37:24 PERIDY Sébastien V1H
87 11:40:03 CAYROL Jérôme V1H TAMALOU
88 11:40:04 ROUVIER Stephan V1H TAMALOU
89 11:44:44 AUZET André V1H la foulee de greasque
90 11:44:44 DE Rovere jean marc V1H FOULEE DE GREASQUE
91 11:46:12 BARAT Nelly SEF
92 11:49:37 FADAT Cédric V1H
93 11:54:34 CABOT Pierre V1H Loupian Tri Nature
94 11:54:34 PALLOT Cathy V1F NTA
95 11:57:54 QUEAU Vincent V2H Canicross 83
96 11:59:36 SOUCI Karim SEH Team Tamalou
97 12:03:30 GROSCOL Maxime V2H Team CAP SICIÉ
98 12:04:37 GUITTON Jean-paul V2H Rando Nature
99 12:06:29 CARBONNEL Jeremy SEH
100 12:07:29 AMOROS Thierry V2H Marseille Trail Club
101 12:10:55 VAN Der biest mathieu V1H
102 12:10:56 AGUETTAZ Christophe V2H Foulées Chablaisiennes
103 12:10:57 JOUNEAU Bertrand V1H
104 12:17:46 TRAPAND Philippe V1H Tamalou
105 12:24:00 RAMAT Samuel SEH Allumés Ste Vicoire
106 12:24:00 LÉGER Romain SEH Cévennes Trail Club
107 12:29:29 TORRES Patrick V2H Montbonnot Jogging
108 12:30:04 BOUVOT Olivier V1H Run and Trail Marine
109 12:32:39 VIVIEN Mazué SEH Embrun Triathlon Club
110 12:32:39 AVELLAN Alexandre SEH
111 12:32:40 COTTIN Martine V2 F TCO
112 12:32:40 TESTE De sagey valérie V1F Sanary Running
113 12:33:30 AUDIFFREN Xavier V1H UFO
114 12:45:46 ALMQUIST Kristian M1H Söderåsens FK
115 12:46:37 BERNE Franck V1H TEAM D+
116 12:50:45 MESSINEO Eric V2H Trail Athlitude Cuers
117 13:18:48 GONNIN Alexandre SEH
118 13:18:49 GUETTARD Jean-louis V1H
119 13:30:08 COURTEL Clément SEH
120 13:30:19 JOUANIN Thierry V2H
121 13:30:20 LEVY Francois V2H Sanary Running
122 13:30:43 VIVARES Sabine V1F
123 13:30:56 LAUTARD Sylvie V1F Allumés Ste Victoire

Autres distances: 30 km




 

Les promotions