Les Orres Winter Trail

Résultat : 10 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 0:54:48 LAURENT Pierre-Eloi M0H
2 0:54:57 GAY Damien M0H Nardo sports
3 0:55:55 POTIER Cedric M1H
4 0:56:35 FABRE Thierry M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
5 0:56:38 GAYOLA Leo SEH
6 0:57:06 MERLE Sebastien M2H
7 0:57:10 BUHLER Paul SEH Hautes Alpes Endurance
8 0:57:21 MICHEL Nicolas M1H MEZZANIN' EMBRUN
9 0:57:55 GAUCHERAND Romain SEH
10 0:57:55 REBOUSSIN Emmanuel M0H VERT
11 0:58:00 VINCENT Louison SEH Serre-Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme
12 0:58:18 FAUCON Donatien SEH Club Agriculteur Mayennais
13 0:58:28 ASTIER Jordan M0H
14 0:59:27 LAHNOVNE Anouar M0H
15 0:59:44 VILETTE Jimmy M0H
16 0:59:50 SYLVAIN Lambert SEH Free Trail Marseille
17 0:59:52 CHADAPAUX Paul SEH Lepape
18 0:59:53 AMEDEO Pierre JUH
19 1:00:06 DEQUIDT David M1H Jouques Generation Trail
20 1:00:22 COURTOIS Mickael SEH
21 1:01:13 REAUTE Camille M0H Generation Triathlon Blois
22 1:04:16 NOE Laurent M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
23 1:04:22 REY Jullien M1H
24 1:04:23 BEL Bachir abdel M4H Embrun triathlon
25 1:04:55 GIRAUD Jerome M1H
26 1:04:56 AMOROS Benoit SEH SPJ
27 1:04:59 BODARD Simon SEH Génération Triathlon Blois
28 1:05:00 CUGGIA Renaud M0H
29 1:05:03 BORG Emmanuelle SEF
30 1:05:09 LETARD Francois M0H
31 1:05:34 BORDERIE Regis M4H cs bmpm
32 1:05:43 BUFFIERE Muriel SEF Team Devoluy
33 1:06:14 ROMANO David M3H Jouques Génération Trail
34 1:06:20 BONNET Benoit M0H ASA du Berry
35 1:06:20 LE NAOUR Gwendal M1H les semelles de vent de Bohars
36 1:06:44 REY Sandrine M0F
37 1:06:57 MASSE Benjamin M0H
38 1:07:01 DOMINGUES Joel M1H
39 1:07:10 ROUX Quentin SEH Les foulées du Loriot
40 1:07:19 PAPOUIN Arnaud SEH
41 1:07:27 CAPILLIER Fabien SEH
42 1:07:40 PHILIPPE Frederic M2H Team L7Street
43 1:07:45 MCHIRI Antonin CAH Lycée Alpes et Durance
44 1:07:50 BLANC Alain M4H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
45 1:07:59 KOPEL Davy M2H
46 1:08:05 FLAMENT Gilles M3H CCA Rouffach (68)
47 1:08:58 NIVELLE Yannick M2H
48 1:08:59 SCAPERROTTA Cedric M0H
49 1:09:13 VENET Sophie M1F CA Veynes
50 1:09:34 BESSON Olivier M2H
51 1:09:40 BERENGER Loic SEH
52 1:09:54 POGNANT CHRISTOPHE M3H
53 1:09:56 GURY Aurelien M1H
54 1:10:00 PERALES Thomas (taz) M0H
55 1:10:26 BARES Laurent M1H
56 1:10:33 RIVOAL Cedric SEH
57 1:10:53 BERNARDI Marius JUH
58 1:11:49 CIRERA Alain M2H
59 1:12:19 MATRAT Fred M2H
60 1:13:11 BERTUCCELI Patrick M4H CAF
61 1:14:51 CAPORALI Jean-Francois M3H
62 1:14:52 PIERRET Gregory M1H
63 1:16:35 DELEPINE Jean-Louis M3H A3S
64 1:17:06 JOBARD Clement SEH
65 1:17:07 DOBARD Aurelien M0H
66 1:17:23 THOREC Cedric SEH
67 1:17:59 PLASSE Remi SEH
68 1:18:05 REGOUBY Romain SEH
69 1:18:10 KARDAT Clementine SEF
70 1:18:10 GARNIER Thomas SEH
71 1:18:13 ROMANO Benjamin SEH Jouques Génération Trail
72 1:18:21 LEBIHAN Giovanni M1H
73 1:19:06 BRIEZ Olivier M2H
74 1:19:43 ROCHE Bertrand M4H
75 1:19:49 DESPLA Florence M2F Courir à Sausset
76 1:19:49 VILLAESCUSA François M0H Courir à Sausset
77 1:22:56 LE GUEVEL Vincent SEH
78 1:23:01 COUTELLIER Jean-Baptiste SEH
79 1:23:05 MONTAY Pascal M4H EA Bourg-en-Bresse
80 1:23:09 VIGUIER Constance M0F
81 1:24:44 MARSICO Tony M3H Jouques Generation Raid
82 1:26:22 BRUGGEMAN Eric M4H Occ cabries
83 1:26:43 MATUSZEWSKI Raphael M0H
84 1:27:35 VIGUIER Benoit M2H
85 1:27:41 COTREL Benoit M4H
86 1:31:28 DEHAYS Gabriel M1H
87 1:33:13 LERDA Baptiste SEH Place des Collègues
88 1:33:18 IBRAHIM Nicolas SEH
89 1:34:27 LIMOZIN Dominique M8H COURIR A SAINT CYR
90 1:54:33 THERY Clementine M2F
91 1:54:33 THERY Franck M2H
92 2:08:31 ROLLET Sandrine M3F SCO St Marguerite
93 2:09:03 LESAGE Isabelle M4F MNAC

Autres distances: 5 km




 

Les promotions