1 |
00:49:42 |
GUILLON Célestin |
ESM |
Kalenji Team |
|
2 |
00:51:00 |
BENAYOUN Eric |
M0H |
CEF Marathonien |
|
3 |
00:51:13 |
CHEVALIER Clément |
CAH |
|
|
4 |
00:52:58 |
BERNARD Bruno |
SEH |
GH2A Décathlon Gap |
|
5 |
00:55:01 |
MEBRHATU Mhireteab |
SEM |
CBU Barcelonnette |
|
6 |
00:55:25 |
TSEGAY Guebre |
ESM |
|
|
7 |
00:55:27 |
LECLERCQ Bertrand |
V1H |
Guil Trail Club |
|
8 |
00:57:12 |
LAURENT Pierre-Eloi |
SEM |
GH2A |
|
9 |
00:59:15 |
DAIRIN Antoine |
CAH |
|
|
10 |
00:59:18 |
GOUVERNET Eric |
VM |
|
|
11 |
01:00:33 |
CROUZET Benoit |
SEM |
|
|
12 |
01:00:44 |
GARCIN Marina |
V1F |
Endurance Shop Gap / Ceramic |
|
13 |
01:01:05 |
MATTANA Mallaurie |
ESF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* |
|
14 |
01:01:16 |
LAGO Sebastien |
V1H |
Chateauvieux Trail Nature |
|
15 |
01:02:28 |
SIGNORET Yannick |
SEH |
|
|
16 |
01:03:42 |
DAUMAS Anthony |
SEM |
|
|
17 |
01:03:56 |
MENTION Christian |
M3H |
EAC EMBRUN |
|
18 |
01:05:03 |
ODDOU Jean-bernard |
SEM/ |
|
|
19 |
01:05:08 |
DEVAUX Antonin |
ESM |
|
|
20 |
01:05:47 |
SCRIMA Olivier |
M3H |
|
|
21 |
01:05:48 |
MOLINATTI Matteo |
CAH |
|
|
22 |
01:05:50 |
BERNARD Kevin |
SEM |
Mollets pétillants |
|
23 |
01:06:55 |
PERRIER Fabrice |
M1H |
|
|
24 |
01:07:35 |
GALVIN Kévin |
CAM |
|
|
25 |
01:08:01 |
RAEPPEL Jean-Pierre |
VM |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
26 |
01:08:35 |
BELLIVIER Sandrine |
M1F |
ski club montgenevre val claree |
|
27 |
01:09:29 |
ORTOLO Muriel |
M1F |
|
|
28 |
01:09:30 |
GLEIZE Ludovic |
M1H |
|
|
29 |
01:10:25 |
ROUIT Berenger |
VM |
|
|
30 |
01:10:46 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
SEM |
|
|
31 |
01:11:08 |
TOURTET Michel |
V2H |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHETISME |
|
32 |
01:11:11 |
TOSSEM Yanis |
M1H |
|
|
33 |
01:12:01 |
ARNAUD Salomé |
JUF |
ACBU |
|
34 |
01:12:37 |
PRADIE Patrice |
M3H |
|
|
35 |
01:12:52 |
GIBARD Pierre |
M5H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
36 |
01:12:54 |
ROUSSEL David |
M2H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme |
|
37 |
01:13:13 |
TRANIER Alexis |
SEH |
|
|
38 |
01:14:56 |
HOLTZER Antoine |
CAM |
|
|
39 |
01:15:17 |
ORTOLO Thierry |
M2H |
|
|
40 |
01:15:36 |
GARCIN Nathalie |
M1F |
|
|
41 |
01:15:47 |
DUMONT Aline |
SE |
|
|
42 |
01:15:47 |
MICHEL Thibaut |
SE |
|
|
43 |
01:15:52 |
BONNARD Marielle |
VF |
|
|
44 |
01:17:01 |
GLEIZE Chrystel |
M1F |
EAC Embrun |
|
45 |
01:17:26 |
KIDANE Habtom |
SEM |
CBU Barcelonnette |
|
46 |
01:17:53 |
PUGLIA Nathalie |
M2F |
|
|
47 |
01:17:59 |
VANTOUROUT Emmanuel |
M2H |
|
|
48 |
01:18:01 |
ROMERO David |
V1H |
FAS ALARU |
|
49 |
01:18:59 |
KILL Teddy |
M1H |
La foulée sisteronaise |
|
50 |
01:19:03 |
ODDOU Emma |
SEF |
|
|
51 |
01:19:06 |
BOUNEHIS Samir |
M3H |
individuel |
|
52 |
01:19:39 |
MARTIN Gilles |
VM |
|
|
53 |
01:19:44 |
BRUNO Josephine |
SEF |
Police Municipal Digne |
|
54 |
01:20:01 |
ODDOU Camille |
SEF |
|
|
55 |
01:20:06 |
PALMANN Florence |
VF |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
56 |
01:20:06 |
MARCHELLO Laure |
VF |
|
|
57 |
01:20:14 |
MARTIN MILLE Nathalie |
V1F |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl |
|
58 |
01:20:35 |
FAVRE Adeline |
SEF |
|
|
59 |
01:21:08 |
ROUSSEAUX Hugues |
VM |
|
|
60 |
01:21:14 |
JAÏS Emmanuelle |
SEF |
|
|
61 |
01:21:14 |
PENNEAU Bastien |
VM |
A3s |
|
62 |
01:22:08 |
MICLOT Coralie |
SEF |
GH2A |
|
63 |
01:22:55 |
BOINON Alain |
V2H |
|
|
64 |
01:23:13 |
ARNAUD Florian |
ESM |
|
|
65 |
01:23:19 |
ESPITALLIER Severine |
V1F |
|
|
66 |
01:23:46 |
BOREL Cynthia |
M1F |
|
|
67 |
01:23:46 |
PALMANN Michel |
VM |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
68 |
01:23:49 |
CABROLIER Boris |
SEH |
|
|
69 |
01:23:49 |
DEBRAY Florie |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
70 |
01:23:53 |
MARMORET Marie-France |
VF |
GH2A |
|
71 |
01:24:02 |
ALLEC Thierry |
EAH |
|
|
72 |
01:24:06 |
LABOLLE Olivier |
JUM |
|
|
73 |
01:24:10 |
LAGNEAU Marielle |
SEF |
|
|
74 |
01:24:38 |
BARBIER Daniel |
M0H |
RCC |
|
75 |
01:24:43 |
L'HOSTE Sophie |
SE F |
|
|
76 |
01:24:57 |
KOHLER Marie-jeanne |
V2F |
GHAA |
|
77 |
01:25:08 |
IBANEZ Annick |
V2F |
|
|
78 |
01:25:11 |
LAVIEILLE Laetitia |
M2F |
|
|
79 |
01:25:22 |
POULLILIAN Camille |
ESF |
|
|
80 |
01:25:29 |
LABOLLE Léa |
SEF |
|
|
81 |
01:26:19 |
GARCIN Jean Philippe |
VM |
Trail Chateuvieux Nature |
|
82 |
01:26:34 |
SAVOYINI Hélène |
M2F |
ETC Plaisir Sourire & Délire |
|
83 |
01:26:38 |
FOURNERON Thierry |
VM |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
84 |
01:27:34 |
FONTAINE Corine |
M2F |
ASCB |
|
85 |
01:27:45 |
RENAULT Océane |
ES |
EA Chambery |
|
86 |
01:28:09 |
NISOTA Elodie |
SEF |
|
|
87 |
01:28:41 |
CLAPIER Jean-Claude |
VM |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
88 |
01:28:41 |
AUCOMTE Christian |
VM |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
89 |
01:29:14 |
?Dossard #116 |
SEM |
|
|
90 |
01:29:14 |
HUC Clara |
JUF |
PJPC |
|
91 |
01:29:26 |
ROCCI Marc |
V2H |
|
|
92 |
01:29:28 |
NICOLAS Céline |
V |
chabottes |
|
93 |
01:29:40 |
GIRAULT Coralie |
SEF |
|
|
94 |
01:29:44 |
LABOLLE Lydie |
VF |
|
|
95 |
01:29:54 |
HOLTZER Raoul |
VEM |
|
|
96 |
01:30:30 |
MUNTONI Aurelie |
SEF |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
97 |
01:30:30 |
CESANA Nathalie |
SEF |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
98 |
01:30:52 |
VOUTIER Laurence |
V1F |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl |
|
99 |
01:30:54 |
FINE Stephane |
V1H |
|
|
100 |
01:32:08 |
MALANDRONE Angélique |
SEF |
DECATHLON GAP |
|
101 |
01:32:18 |
JEAN Myriam |
M1F |
CEF Marathonien / Aix Athlé Provence |
|
102 |
01:32:31 |
SCHIARI Brigitte |
VF |
|
|
103 |
01:32:47 |
BORG Sandrine |
VF |
|
|
104 |
01:32:55 |
BENOIT Alain |
M4H |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
|
105 |
01:33:13 |
TOSSEM Sandrine |
V1F |
|
|
106 |
01:33:29 |
ROURE Marilyne |
VF |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
107 |
01:34:01 |
CHEVALLIER Audrey |
JUF |
|
|
108 |
01:34:03 |
BOUILLOT Lucie |
JUF |
|
|
109 |
01:34:03 |
HERRMANN Severine |
M1F |
GH2A |
|
110 |
01:34:25 |
HARDY Nicolas |
V2M |
CAVAL |
|
111 |
01:35:19 |
DOU Sandrine |
SEF |
|
|
112 |
01:35:47 |
LIAUTAUD Anne Elodie Marie |
VF |
la foulée sisteronnaise |
|
113 |
01:35:57 |
RUEL Anne Sophie |
SEF |
GH2A |
|
114 |
01:36:06 |
GOUILLOUX Marie-Hélène |
VF |
|
|
115 |
01:36:06 |
GOUILLOUX Magali |
SEF |
|
|
116 |
01:36:06 |
GOUILLOUX Cedric |
SEM |
|
|
117 |
01:36:11 |
AUCOMTE Dominique |
VF |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
118 |
01:36:11 |
DUMAS Sylvie |
V2F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
|
119 |
01:36:23 |
MORAND Genevieve |
VF |
|
|
120 |
01:36:25 |
SAINT ANDRE Severine |
VF |
|
|
121 |
01:37:39 |
SIMON Michel |
V1H |
Nimes Athletisme 30 |
|
122 |
01:37:50 |
FLANDRE Dominique |
VF |
ACBU |
|
123 |
01:37:50 |
FLANDRE Alain |
VM |
ACBU |
|
124 |
01:39:28 |
ROZOY Juliette |
CAF/ |
|
|
125 |
01:39:29 |
CHASTEL Hugo |
JUM |
|
|
126 |
01:41:23 |
DALBAVIE Nathalie |
VF |
AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
|
127 |
01:45:43 |
PAPOT Lise |
M2F |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
|
128 |
01:45:44 |
DAVAINE-LE LAY Valerie |
VF |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
|
129 |
01:47:35 |
EBERHART Joelle |
VF |
Salon triathlon |
|
130 |
01:47:36 |
HELLUIN Anne Marie |
VF |
|
|
131 |
01:50:01 |
GROUILLER Guylaine |
VF |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
132 |
01:52:40 |
VIAL Virginie |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athl |
|
133 |
01:52:41 |
BAUDOIN Barbara |
SEF |
Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl |
|
134 |
02:29:56 |
MARTIN Vanessa |
SEF |
DECATHLON GAP |
|
135 |
02:29:56 |
CATHELIN Olivier |
SEM |
DECATHLON GAP |
|