Résultat d'un Trail

Trail Edelweiss (58 km) - Trail Gapen'cimes

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 05:38:50 MANSOURI Said SEH GH2A
2 06:00:15 OREZZOLI Patrick V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
3 06:01:19 TRAUB Alexis SEH EA Grenoble
4 06:10:41 NOEBES-TOURRES Valentin SEH CAF Buech Dévoluy
5 06:12:36 LE PROVOST Florentin SEH endurance shop echirolles
6 06:24:20 GASC Mickael H
7 06:29:30 ARLABOSSE Vincent M1H Merrell
8 06:30:13 TRUSSART Alain V2H
9 06:33:06 CRANGA Paul SEH MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
10 06:33:31 MENGOLO David SEH Sportivamente
11 06:36:53 LAGNEAU Julien SEH
12 06:42:47 DELEBARRE Vincent V1M
13 06:45:14 MERINO Stéphane SEH Belley Sport Pédestre
14 06:54:22 GAY Julien SEH
15 06:58:03 CHPAK Duncan SEH ventoux trail club
16 07:04:39 MOUCHART Thibaut ESH 4 RCH
17 07:04:49 EPP Didier V2H
18 07:05:23 HUBERT Alain SEH PJPC
19 07:06:04 HEGRON Fabien M1H AL VOIRON
20 07:08:04 BOISSEAU Benoit SH Theizé Course Nature
21 07:14:28 MARIE Jeremy SEH
22 07:14:30 RIU Ange SEH I filanci
23 07:17:02 MARCUCCILLI Jérémie SEH Kookabarra
24 07:19:10 SENAC Stephane V1H Foulée de Gréasque
25 07:20:20 FOUQUET Loic V1H Athletic Brunoy Club
26 07:20:56 CAFFIN Olivier V1H
27 07:21:50 MORRELLO Yann ESH
28 07:22:54 SOLER Quentin SEH Peace&Run
29 07:24:42 ANXIONNAT-RAOUX Julien SEH
30 07:28:06 DEPOUSIER Nicolas SEH
31 07:29:37 TALFER Sebastien SEM
32 07:31:54 KUJAWSKI Sebastien H
33 07:31:55 VIDAUD Romain SEH
34 07:37:11 TAULELLE Patrice SEH
35 07:39:04 CAILLET Julien SEH OCC
36 07:39:58 GAUDIN Jérôme SEH NCS Trailéman
37 07:42:05 PINET Guy V2H Team Champsaur Nature
38 07:42:12 ROBERT Mathieu SEH
39 07:44:04 ABARCA Cédric V1H Ultra trail team Signargues
40 07:44:04 BASSAC Audrey SF
41 07:46:33 CHIANESE Alexandre SEHM
42 07:49:04 BRISSOT Jerome V1M Athle Running
43 07:53:13 CATALANO Thomas SEH
44 07:53:24 COQUET Thierry V2H TCN en Beaujolais
45 07:53:39 PINELLI Steve SEM TRAIL OUTDOOR 69
46 07:54:24 MIODOWSKI Brice SEH
47 07:54:24 CHAUVIN Sébastien SEH
48 07:55:23 CRONIER Fabien V1H
49 07:56:38 PAYEN Francois V1H
50 07:56:49 LE DISEZ Christopher SH TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
51 07:56:49 GAUTHIER Nicolas SEH Istres Sport Triathlon
52 08:01:23 HERITIER Vincent SEH CAF Nice Mercantour
53 08:02:24 THOMAS Thierry V1H Domaine du Mûrier
54 08:02:25 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH
55 08:03:35 ROUSSELET Arnaud SEH
56 08:06:22 JANDARD Vincent SEH
57 08:08:49 BRUNEL Romain SEH Ale echirolles
58 08:08:53 DE BOISMENU François Xavier V1H Chourmo Raid Trail aventures
59 08:08:56 CORNELOUP Christian V2H smag
60 08:09:02 BEAUJOIN Pierre SEH Aix Athlé Provence
61 08:10:08 SILLAC Antoine M1M
62 08:10:53 KADI Elias ESH
63 08:12:47 COLLIN Fabrice V1H
64 08:13:05 DUJARDIN Mickael V1H
65 08:13:41 CHAUVEAU Guillaume SEM
66 08:14:54 RAQUIN David V1H TWINNER SPORTINLOVE
67 08:14:55 CAUDRELIER Charles SEH
68 08:15:34 CEARD Fabien SEM
69 08:15:41 ZEIDLER Yannis SEH
70 08:15:42 GENSEL Mickael SEH Valence Triathlon
71 08:16:05 GIACOMETTI Romain SEM
72 08:18:37 PORTALES Julien V1H Grésicourant
73 08:19:56 LAMOTHE Romaric SEH
74 08:24:11 GORRE Fabien SEH
75 08:25:37 MORO Serge V2H esprit trail
76 08:26:56 LEFEBVRE Cédric SEH SMAC
77 08:27:40 ROBERT Raphaël SEH kikourou
78 08:28:43 LEVICQ Jérôme V1H ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
79 08:29:15 BOUCHE Stephane V1H GH2A
80 08:29:32 PICCITTO Thomas SEH Trail Club des Fous
81 08:29:47 MOURIER Yvan V1M
82 08:30:12 ALCARAZ Gabriel SEM
83 08:30:13 ALCARAZ Mandy SEF
84 08:30:40 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
85 08:31:03 ROCHE Gaspard SH Marseille Trail Club
86 08:33:02 DUBOIS Amélie SEF courir à poisy
87 08:33:02 MONGUILLON Serge V2H
88 08:33:27 BUHLER Paul SEM
89 08:33:48 ALLAIRE Antoine SEH
90 08:33:48 SOULEYMANE Daniel SEH
91 08:34:10 BURDIN Thomas SEH Foulée des Sorgues
92 08:34:21 FOREST Patrick V1H
93 08:35:06 PROST Olivier SEH
94 08:36:30 CLIMENT Sébastien SEH Foulée des Sorgues
95 08:38:08 ROCHE Thomas V1H
96 08:39:51 FAUCON Thierry V1H ASCEE 05
97 08:40:00 POURRIERE Laurent SEH SMAC
98 08:40:23 GOYET Isabelle V1F Team trail côte bleue
99 08:41:00 COTTET-MOINE Marc V1H AVAG
100 08:41:39 HYVERT Nicolas H
101 08:47:20 GRAS Emmanuel V1H
102 08:48:29 TRON Nicolas M1H
103 08:51:53 MARCHAIS Victor SEH MSN73 Worden
104 08:53:03 LIOTARD Cécile SEF
105 08:54:23 COLIN Alexis SEH
106 08:54:31 RAOUST Jean-Damien SEH Speedy club de Provence
107 08:55:36 UK Harrisson SEH Namban Rengo
108 08:57:19 PRETOT Tim SEH Tout Vite
109 08:57:32 DUPRE Guillaume V1H AS Groupe SFR
110 08:57:45 VAN LIEMPD Ron V1H
111 09:02:38 BUTLER Alain V2H BNP Paribassport
112 09:02:52 MOSTEFAOUI Soffyane V1M
113 09:03:03 TREMAINE Maryanna V2F GH2A
114 09:03:47 NORDERA Thierry V2H Istres sport triathlon
115 09:04:38 WINS Nicolas SEH
116 09:05:32 CARBONNEL Jeremy SEH
117 09:06:14 BLACHERE Christian V2H
118 09:06:36 DEL'GUIDICE Lisa SEF Trail Club de Provence
119 09:10:41 GUYOT Laurent SEH
120 09:10:55 LAMBLOT Dominique V2H Courir à Sennecey
121 09:15:49 DAUTHEVILLE Adrien ESH Kultte
122 09:18:23 GOUGE Gaetan SEM/
123 09:18:41 TOULEMONDE Pierre V1H
124 09:19:03 GUIBBAL Christophe V1H Team Life Expérience
125 09:20:26 NICAISE Jean-Baptiste V1H
126 09:20:33 MOURATILLE Alexandre V1H Foulée des Sorgues
127 09:21:24 RUAU Eric V1H ASSAP 77
128 09:21:36 DJOZIKIAN Julien V1H Runnosphère
129 09:21:36 MAGAND Bertrand V1H
130 09:21:36 BAUDY Marc V1H
131 09:21:38 VATAN David SEH
132 09:23:29 VILQUIN Claude V3H AS CHU CAEN
133 09:27:17 JAUSSAUD Marc V1H team champsaur nature
134 09:28:30 INCERTI Thierry V1H
135 09:29:26 MALFATTO Benoit SEH
136 09:30:53 MERCADO Francisco V2H CAVeynes
137 09:30:55 BORREL Michel V2H APS AFB
138 09:32:53 MADDALON Catherine V1F
139 09:33:04 DANI Frédéric V1H ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
140 09:34:37 CAILLERE Martine V2F AS CHU CAEN
141 09:34:48 POINT Christian V1H Foulée des Sorgues
142 09:35:14 BARONNET Eddy V1H BNP Paribassport
143 09:35:31 BERNARD Yannick V1H
144 09:35:35 BOISSONT Sophie V1F
145 09:35:36 MOSTOWSKI Pierre SEM/
146 09:37:26 VEUX Mickael SEH Team trail côte bleue
147 09:38:17 RAPAILLE Cédric V1H
148 09:40:12 BERTETTO Eric V2H Foulée des Sorgues
149 09:40:31 MOSAKOWSKI Franck V2H Run and Swim Quimper/Oriance
150 09:44:22 GUILLOTEAU Rémi SEH MONTPEZAT SPORT NATURE
151 09:46:18 HADROUGA Fatima V2F
152 09:48:57 BONDIL Thierry V2H BNP Paribassport
153 09:49:52 PELLIER Gregory SEH Les Foulées Pelissannaises
154 09:50:49 DURAND Pauline SEF TRAIL OUTDOOR 69
155 09:50:49 THIERRY Marlène SEF
156 09:50:56 LAMBEY Julien SEH Compiègne Triathlon
157 09:54:03 BASSO Pierre SEH Pompiers du Var
158 09:54:03 AUBRIET Patrick SEH 4C
159 09:54:58 RICHIER Lilian V2H ES Renault
160 09:55:40 RAGUENES Jean Marc V2H
161 09:55:40 BLANC Cyril V1M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
162 09:56:15 CATEL Elise SEF
163 10:03:07 FROUSSARD Helene SEF Team Ur Raidlight Paca
164 10:03:51 QUANTIN Stephane V1M Roq Trail Attitude
165 10:03:57 DESFOSSES Romain V1H OMCA Team Trail Côte Bleue
166 10:05:22 REVEL Romain SEH
167 10:06:02 BENKACI Fatma SEF TTCB/ FOC
168 10:07:00 LAURENT Andrée V2F CA Veynes
169 10:07:27 D'ANGELI Claud V2H Restonica Trail
170 10:07:45 CELI Guillaume SEH
171 10:13:49 DUPAS Thomas SEM
172 10:14:58 AUTUORI Stéphane SEM
173 10:15:44 KOVACEVIC Mladen M2H
174 10:15:44 CHARRIER Sylvain V1H
175 10:16:02 MICHEL Jean-Christophe V2H Trail Club de Provence
176 10:16:24 FONT Julien SEH RSA
177 10:16:42 HEUGEBAERT Claire SEF
178 10:16:56 PRAT Nicolas V2H
179 10:17:19 GROSBOIS Sandrine V1F Biziat Endurance
180 10:17:27 DOMINGUEZ Noémie SEF So Trail Lyon
181 10:18:19 BOISSEAU Patrick V2H
182 10:18:20 LAGRANGE Alex V1H
183 10:18:21 LORRIN Cyril V1H TCN en Beaujolais
184 10:18:37 MOUROUX Olivier V1H Biziat Endurance
185 10:18:49 JEANTET Elisée V1H Nyons
186 10:19:40 QUINTARD Frédéric V1H
187 10:20:05 RIVIERE Cédric V1H
188 10:21:13 ROSSIGNOL Philippe V2H Team trail côte bleue
189 10:22:22 DEMEESTERE Marion SEF
190 10:22:25 TREMEAU Frédéric SEH
191 10:23:49 DUBREUIL Philippe V2H Altra
192 10:24:01 HARDY Jean Michel V2H Rochefort Sport Athlétisme
193 10:25:58 BARRIER Remy V1H
194 10:26:24 ROULLIN Eric V2H LMA 72
195 10:26:26 RAYNARD Frederic V2H Foulée des Sorgues
196 10:28:04 HORMIERE Pierre-Yves V1H
197 10:28:14 FAURE Francis M3H
198 10:28:47 MONGOIN Pierre-François V2H Aubagne Triathlon
199 10:30:11 LE GOUDEVEZE Christophe V1H
200 10:31:37 ROGULSKI Stephane V1H Crazy trailers
201 10:31:37 ZINBI Mohamed SEH
202 10:33:34 COUQUIAUD Jerome SEH
203 10:33:35 LAINÉ Régis SEH
204 10:34:10 GUICHARD Helene V2F GEMSA DSA
205 10:35:16 MAUFROID Alain H
206 10:40:00 AVRILLEAU Jean Yves V2H Védas Endurance
207 10:44:16 LECOMTE Philippe V2M
208 10:46:40 LARA CAMACHO Miguel V1H 0
209 10:46:42 VINCENT Charles SEH
210 10:49:19 LE GUILLOU Thierry V1H
211 10:50:50 GISCLARD Guillaume V1H
212 10:51:30 LAMBERET Remi SEM
213 10:54:58 SCHEVENEMENT Gérard V2H
214 10:54:59 LAMAUD David V1H
215 10:57:35 ROUX Pascal SEHM
216 11:05:33 ANDRIEU Nicolas SEH AC Orange
217 11:05:39 TRZAN Philippe V2H
218 11:06:22 COFFINET Bruno V2H
219 11:06:22 ROCHE Samantha ESF
220 11:06:23 COURBOULIN Dominique V2H Triathlon Club de Torcy
221 11:10:14 KOSOBUCKI Christophe V1H
222 11:12:58 PROD'HOMME Arnaud SEH
223 11:12:58 DARGENT Jean-Baptiste SEH

Autres distances: 27 km | 14 km




 

Les promotions