Résultat d'un Trail

Trail des crêtes (27 km) - Trail Gapen'cimes

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:09:47 MICHELON Julien JUM
2 02:13:38 BONDURAND Matis JUH Team Provence Endurance
3 02:16:17 DURAND Yann SEH
4 02:18:35 SAUVE Maxime ESH Team Provence Endurance
5 02:18:55 SURMELY Florian ESH ubaye'n trail
6 02:19:19 ROMAIN Pierre-Hugo SEH
7 02:19:19 LENORMAND Guillaume V1H Val d'Allos Sport Nature
8 02:21:22 LESPRILLIER Arnaud SEH Team snowshoes
9 02:22:05 PEISSON Yohan SEH AIL Rousset
10 02:25:16 GRISEL Raphael SEH DSN74
11 02:25:44 LECOURT Philippe SEM TEAM KALENJI
12 02:26:10 GOURDON Nicolas ESH
13 02:27:51 POLOME Eliot ESH CEPAC
14 02:28:23 SAUVAGE Brice SEH
15 02:28:42 MICHELLON Davy V1H PJPC
16 02:30:05 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas SEH Team Provence Endurance
17 02:30:13 GIRAUD Sauveur hervé V1H Team Altecsport GHAA
18 02:30:41 PELLICIER Hugo SEH
19 02:31:17 ELLERON Tony SEH
20 02:33:29 BLANCARD Yannick V1H GH2A
21 02:35:07 DELEBARRE Luc JUM
22 02:35:39 GAY Damien SEH
23 02:37:58 TAZI Samir SEH Aix Athlé Provence
24 02:38:11 SAINTOT Lucas SEH Marseille Trail Club
25 02:38:41 JANNETTA Bastien JUH TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
26 02:38:48 ROBERT Bruno V1H GH2A
27 02:40:01 GRUBER Mickael SEH Trail Outdoor 69
28 02:40:04 PERRONE Daniel V1H
29 02:40:29 VETTE Serge V2H uspeg
30 02:40:41 BROCHIER Jerome V1H
31 02:40:55 JAUSSAUD Jean Denis V2H 4 RCH
32 02:41:18 MINASIAN Christophe SEH Trail Club de Provence
33 02:42:03 SOYER Benjamin V1H Embrun triahtlon club
34 02:42:55 ARNAUD Numa ESH ACBU
35 02:44:24 LANTENOIS Charlotte SEF asptt carpentras
36 02:44:55 POTET Emmanuel SEH
37 02:45:00 ESPALLARGOS Sylvain SEH ASPTT Carpentras
38 02:45:30 KRELIL Benjamin SEH
39 02:45:34 GUYON Adrien SEH
40 02:45:42 ACHARD Quentin H
41 02:45:43 MONFRIN Nicolas SEH
42 02:45:53 ROQUEBRUN Adrien ESH DECATHLON GAP
43 02:45:58 PELLOUX Éric V2H
44 02:46:27 BARTHELEMY Laurent V1M
45 02:46:41 COLLART Clément SEH
46 02:47:08 KUJAWSKI Isabelle SEF Team Decathlon La Garde
47 02:47:18 JOANENC Christophe V1H courir a caissargues
48 02:47:49 ALLEGRET Franck M1H
49 02:48:43 VORUZ Samuel SEH
50 02:49:18 FARGEOT Thomas SEH Aix Athlé Provence
51 02:49:34 DAMON Rémi SEH So Trail Lyon
52 02:50:45 TRAVERT Anthony ESH SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR
53 02:51:17 DESHAYES Bastien SEM
54 02:51:38 PERRIN Oscar ESH GH2A
55 02:52:34 INGRAND John SEH 4 ème RCH
56 02:52:34 MUSSARD Gaëtan JUH
57 02:52:49 HUBERT Marc V1M AS VALEO VISION
58 02:53:05 MATERA Jeremy ESH Guil Trail Club
59 02:53:43 BORRELLY Alexandre JUM Team Ultracimes/pjpc
60 02:54:04 VINCENT CHAIX Samuel SH
61 02:54:26 AMAR Baptiste SEH
62 02:54:27 LORVELLEC Christophe H
63 02:54:48 MARASCO Jean-Paul V2H
64 02:55:40 DELEURENCE Francois Xavier V1H TCN en Beaujolais
65 02:55:53 FREVILLE Benjamin H
66 02:56:12 PETIT Vincent V1H
67 02:56:26 OVION Kevin SEH
68 02:56:57 LAVIGNE Frédéric SEH Chourmo Raid Trail aventures
69 02:56:59 AYME Lionel V1M POMPIER DES BAUGES
70 02:57:31 MITHOUARD Patrick V1M Team Champsaur Nat
71 02:58:26 RAVEL Remi SEH Pompier de trets
72 02:58:38 PERSINI Nicolas V1H ASCEE 05
73 02:59:27 BENMAMMAR Yohan SEH Trail Club de Provence
74 02:59:32 BASSEREAU Christelle SEF CAP GARONNE
75 02:59:34 PILLOT Simon JUH
76 03:00:05 BOUTEYRE Paul SEH
77 03:00:24 MEYNIEL Loic SEH Olympique Cabriès Calas
78 03:00:28 GAUDE Jérôme V1H
79 03:01:00 LAPIS Christopher CAH
80 03:02:13 WORMES Sébastien V1H
81 03:02:26 BRUYAND Charles-Henri SEH
82 03:02:46 RIBES Adrian SEH caf guillestre
83 03:02:50 DUCLAIROIR Philippe V2M Caf Du Ventoux
84 03:02:56 BREYSSE Christian V2H Speedy Club de Provence
85 03:03:03 MEYER Jacques V2M
86 03:03:05 MICHELON Gerard V1H
87 03:03:14 LACOUR David V1H
88 03:03:19 DEMANECHE Frederic V1H SCO Sainte Marguerite Marseille
89 03:03:24 LAGO Sebastien VEM
90 03:03:30 ROBERT Johnny SEH
91 03:04:08 AVILES Rodrigue V1H St Nazaire Les Eymes
92 03:04:21 THIEUX Marie Laure SEF
93 03:04:52 AMEY Xavier V1H Fos Olympique Club
94 03:04:53 ANDREANI Pierre V2H
95 03:05:00 THIVEL Elodie SEF So Trail Lyon
96 03:05:07 TOUSSAINT Laurent V1H
97 03:05:19 BONNAUD Cyril SEH
98 03:05:20 DAMREY Martin SEH
99 03:05:36 BECKER Jean-Baptiste V1H
100 03:05:53 RINGEISSEN Jacques V2M
101 03:05:57 LOPEZ Laurent V2H Salon Triathlon
102 03:06:01 BREUIL Alexis SEH Trail Eco Raid
103 03:07:06 PEREIRA Jeremy SEH Comité sportif du lac des sapins
104 03:07:16 VERCOUTRE Emeric SEH
105 03:07:36 GACOGNE Remi SEH
106 03:07:36 FAUCHÉ Clémence SEF
107 03:07:37 MAGNAN Nasser SEH TTS
108 03:07:53 HOCDE Yves V1H
109 03:08:54 CHARPENTIER Christophe V1H Beaulieu endurance
110 03:09:13 BEDOUIN Julien SEH
111 03:09:27 AMINOT Alexandre SEH
112 03:09:59 FOULLE Pierre SEH
113 03:10:08 PRETESEILLE Damien V1H
114 03:10:08 ROUX-PETIT Anne SEF
115 03:10:35 BERTHEMIN Anthony SEH
116 03:10:36 COMBAL Jean-Luc V2H
117 03:10:53 COTTET-MOINE Anne V1F AVAG
118 03:11:02 ANXIONNAT Adrien SEH Rillieux triathlon
119 03:11:25 EMOND Benoit SEH
120 03:11:26 GRAS Vincent SEH
121 03:11:45 SIDANER Xavier V1M
122 03:11:48 GONZALVO Yann V1H Team trail Spirit
123 03:11:49 JANNETTA Mat V1H Team trail Spirit
124 03:11:57 BENOUALI Mohamed SEH
125 03:12:58 NEVORET Vincent SEH
126 03:13:04 GAY Florent SEH
127 03:13:05 PETILLOT Maud V1F ACP - CROLLES
128 03:13:10 KOUAME AKA Thomas SEH
129 03:14:15 BERNIER Yvan V1H lancon
130 03:14:19 MENGOUA Calixte SEH
131 03:14:46 PAUL Etienne SEH
132 03:14:47 DUMAINE Nathalie SEF Edf
133 03:14:48 SAUZEAU Anne-Laure SEF
134 03:14:50 DUBLINEAU Sylvain M1H SLC MARTIGUES
135 03:14:51 DESQUESNES Sébastien V1H
136 03:15:01 MICHEL Fabrice V1H Club Rhône-Alpin Canicross
137 03:15:04 CHIAPPERO Stephanie V1F DUC Athlétisme
138 03:15:05 ANTOINE Laurent V1H
139 03:15:11 AGNES Remy V1M
140 03:15:24 COLLIN Francois SEM/
141 03:15:26 VERDY Dimitri V1H Speedy club de Provence
142 03:15:27 PLENET Laurent SEH
143 03:15:27 ROOSE LABAU Benjamin ESH
144 03:15:42 MISTER Guillaume SEH APDC
145 03:15:46 SANIERES Denis V1H
146 03:16:16 ROUX Nicolas SEH Lyon Mountain Trail
147 03:16:16 BYLICKI Olivier SEH CCR92
148 03:16:18 ROUX Benoît SEH Trailoutdoor69
149 03:16:19 JULLIEN Michel V2H
150 03:16:25 BOUCHARD Jeremie SEH Team MJM 83
151 03:16:29 SOGNO Jean Christophe V2H
152 03:16:42 MEILLAN Maixent SEH
153 03:16:47 SKADARKA Nicolas V1H
154 03:16:51 BERTIN Nicolas V1H Casino Running
155 03:17:17 RAYNAUD Maxime SEH BNP Paribassport
156 03:17:25 LOPEZ Elsa V1F Salon Triathlon
157 03:17:36 BOUDILLON Alain SEH
158 03:17:40 GAUTHIER David V1M
159 03:17:54 GIRAUD-MOINE David V1H
160 03:18:04 OPPERMANN Emmanuel V1H
161 03:18:10 ROSANVALLON Hervé SEH
162 03:18:26 RENARD Florine F
163 03:18:29 AIT-RADI Said V3H sans
164 03:18:58 BAILLE Olivier V1M
165 03:19:09 LAGIER Sylvain SEH
166 03:19:12 NOË Laurent V1H
167 03:19:20 CALLEDE Jérôme SEH
168 03:19:22 BRILLAULT Franck V1H A Vallée du Gapeau
169 03:19:23 ALLEMAND Alexandre SEH
170 03:19:25 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
171 03:19:27 COURVOISIER Jeremy H
172 03:19:33 BERNARD Stéphane SEH
173 03:19:54 DELEURENCE LEPAGE Isabelle V1F TCN en Beaujolais
174 03:20:05 KLEIN Richard
175 03:20:25 MASSERAND Jérôme SEH
176 03:20:34 LAMANNA Damien SEH Guil Trail Club
177 03:20:38 DELRUE Gregoire V1H CSPCG13
178 03:20:49 MARTEL BONJOUR Olivier V1H
179 03:20:55 HUNERFURST Julien SEH
180 03:20:58 FAURE Pascal V1H TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
181 03:21:04 VINSON Eloïse JUF
182 03:21:04 LABELLE Edouard SEH
183 03:21:10 REYMOND Yoann SEM
184 03:21:14 BURNET Joris SEM
185 03:21:23 DUCHEMIN Julien SEH
186 03:21:39 OZANNE Joseph SEH
187 03:21:40 GONZALEZ Franck V2H
188 03:21:42 ESCOT Francis V1H Athletic club lyonnais
189 03:21:47 ROPARS Xavier SEH 4 RCH
190 03:21:53 DERRIEN Benoit V1H
191 03:22:28 LEYDER Rémi SEH Salon Triathlon
192 03:23:16 NOUBEL Sébastien V1H AS Cavaillon
193 03:23:19 BERTRAND-PELLISSON Rudy SEM
194 03:23:32 BOUVARD Manon SEF
195 03:23:34 BOSSONE Romain SEH
196 03:23:40 DEJOANNIS Jean-Christophe SEH Chourmo Raid Trail aventures
197 03:23:53 ROUSSIOT Jerome SEH TCN en Beaujolais
198 03:24:24 DEULY Jeremy SEH
199 03:25:01 KOFFEL Frederic V1H Run in Gréoux
200 03:25:27 DUROS Delphine SEF
201 03:25:47 DEL SOCORRO Jeremy SEH
202 03:26:10 REYNAUD Anais SEF
203 03:26:19 PREAUD Franck V1H
204 03:26:21 DIAS Christophe SEH 4 RCH
205 03:26:41 MOREAU Clementine SEF
206 03:26:42 WANQUET Anne SEF
207 03:26:42 BOUCHACOURT Benjamin SEH Belotte trail club
208 03:26:42 KERHUEL Lionel SEH Belotte trail club
209 03:26:45 GRATEAU Loïc SEH
210 03:27:09 RUIZ Jean Michel SEH
211 03:27:14 STRBA Tchourila M2F EAC EMBRUN
212 03:27:19 BENGUIGUI Christian V2H Trail Club de Provence
213 03:27:30 PONCIN Jeremy SEH
214 03:27:50 CAUCHOIS Stephane V1H 4 RCH
215 03:27:58 GRAU Yohan V1H courir a caissargues
216 03:28:17 DIAZ Frédéric V1H Sardines Running
217 03:28:27 GAMET Laurent SEH
218 03:28:31 LAYTOU Thomas SEH
219 03:28:48 PARISSE Arnold V2H
220 03:28:49 PERRONE Nathalie VEF
221 03:28:53 CUNTY Sebastien V1H
222 03:29:01 GIRAUD Guigues joel V1H
223 03:29:27 VINSON Stéphane V1H
224 03:29:31 SCHOLLY Jerome V1H
225 03:29:35 LAVOS Jorge V3H aix athle provence
226 03:29:46 FAVEY Clément SEH
227 03:30:03 PORT Benoit V1H
228 03:30:43 SALAS Cyril SEH RTMS
229 03:30:53 GUERNICHE Malek SEH
230 03:30:56 DOMENACH Laure V1F
231 03:30:56 GEBELIN Christel SEF Run in greoux
232 03:31:22 ESTEVENIN Michel V3H Aix Athle Provence
233 03:32:49 BRUCHON Patrick V1H USC SEPTEMES
234 03:32:50 TOESCA Romain SEH
235 03:32:53 COMBE Mathieu SEH
236 03:33:03 ALIADIERE Guillaume SEH
237 03:33:03 Deladoeuille Claude M
238 03:33:07 SIMON Bruno V2H athletic brunoy club
239 03:33:18 AIMÉ Sonia SEF
240 03:33:20 MOREAU Jacques V1H
241 03:33:21 BASTO Adriano V1H ac lancon
242 03:33:28 HERAUD Florent V1H
243 03:33:47 GABORIAU Coralie SEF
244 03:33:51 CHALBOS Olivier SEH
245 03:33:52 VICO Jean-Marc V2H Foulée sisteronaise
246 03:34:33 PASCAL Nicolas V1H
247 03:34:33 RAVOIRE Nicolas SEH
248 03:34:44 JORSIN Ludovic SEH MSN73 Worden
249 03:34:49 MOLINATTI Karine VF
250 03:34:49 KOKORINA Yana V1F SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
251 03:34:58 MOREAU Bernard V1H Les boitheux
252 03:35:01 GANIVET Julie SEF OCC
253 03:35:33 JACQUOT Fred V1H eac
254 03:35:55 BOULET Clément SEH
255 03:36:02 FORTINI Sophie V2F Greasque
256 03:36:05 JEAN Guillaume V1H
257 03:36:14 VIGOUROUX Jeremy SEH
258 03:36:23 GLEIZE Romuald SEH
259 03:36:50 WEBER Sébastien SEH
260 03:36:54 RICO Pascale V1F AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
261 03:37:02 STARUCH Marta SEF
262 03:37:04 WALDNER Etienne SEH
263 03:37:43 BOUTEILLER Julie SEF
264 03:37:43 REGNAT Francois SEH
265 03:37:44 BONHOMME Stefany V1F CAP Bugey
266 03:38:17 CONCOLATO Gilbert V2H
267 03:38:18 FREYSSAC Lionel V2H
268 03:38:27 LAVERGNE Alex V2H OCC
269 03:38:40 NALIN Adeline SEF
270 03:38:42 LACOUR Jean-François V3H CAF de Gap
271 03:39:03 BONILLO Jerome V1H
272 03:39:37 ESCALLE Thomas SEH
273 03:39:55 DIGER Marine SEF So Trail Lyon
274 03:40:20 BRUNO Josephine SEF Police Municipal Digne
275 03:40:31 CARAMAGNOLLE Jean Paul V2H
276 03:40:38 GEMOND Emmanuel V1H COCOON FITNESS
277 03:40:42 DAGNA Patrick SEM
278 03:41:01 POLLI Philippe V2H Team Momo
279 03:41:46 ROUSSEL David V1M Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
280 03:41:48 CRUAUD Aymeric SEH Restonica Trail
281 03:41:49 SABBAG Jean-Baptiste SEH
282 03:41:52 GRIVEAU Edith V2F TCN en Beaujolais
283 03:41:58 FORNIER Nicolas V1H
284 03:42:18 SIRAUDIN Cendrine SEF SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
285 03:42:44 GIUDICELLI Pascale V1F
286 03:43:09 FOUGEREUX Cyril SEH
287 03:43:16 DUPERRET Sébastien SEH Tic et Tac
288 03:43:18 TUZI Julien SEH
289 03:43:33 CHABALIER Cédric V1H Foulée des Sorgues
290 03:43:42 SKANDIKOUA Laurent M1H
291 03:43:44 CASALI Gilles V2H Team Endurance Shop Gap
292 03:43:57 CASTAGNEDOLI Sébastien V1H Alès triathlon
293 03:44:00 ACHARD Gilles H
294 03:44:49 JACQUEMOT Bruno V1H
295 03:44:49 JABOT Frederic V1H
296 03:44:50 COSTE Frederic V1H
297 03:45:00 DEBAUD Lionel V3H CAP Bugey
298 03:45:01 SAINT MARC David V1H 4 RCH
299 03:45:11 MALTERRE PERETTI Marion SEF
300 03:45:31 DUMAS Marjolaine SEF Guil Trail Club
301 03:45:32 MOREL Aurélien SEH
302 03:45:33 ROIGNOT Sebastien SEH
303 03:45:35 ROMERO David V1H FAS
304 03:45:41 SMOUTS Alain V2H ENA
305 03:45:51 AUTARD Jerome V1H NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
306 03:45:52 REIGNIER Emilie SEF Olympique Cabriès Calas
307 03:45:53 CAILLET Stéphanie SEF OCC
308 03:45:55 ROCHE Fabienne SEF
309 03:46:29 VOSSENAT Jean Noel V1H GH2A
310 03:47:06 BERTOCCHIO Joël V2H Foulées Salonaises
311 03:47:23 CHABOT Philippe V1H
312 03:47:23 MONNAIN Clément SEH
313 03:47:24 CANESSA Didier V3H ECOS
314 03:47:50 PARA Jean-Luc V2H Team Champsaur Nature
315 03:48:07 FAURE Herve M1H team champsaur nature
316 03:48:13 PAYA Thomas SEH
317 03:48:27 EYMAR-DAUPHIN Nastasia SEF
318 03:48:34 SAUSSAC Cedric SEH
319 03:48:36 PONCIN Emilien SEH
320 03:49:56 DELORY Didier V3H Triathlon Club de Liévin
321 03:50:17 GEGOUT Julie SEF
322 03:50:18 MEUGNIER David SEH
323 03:50:19 VERRANINI Bastien SEH Speedy Club de Provence
324 03:51:44 ARNAUD Aurélie SEF
325 03:52:09 BERTHET Alexis SEH
326 03:52:14 AGUSTIN Jean-Louis V1H Speedy club de Provence
327 03:52:43 ROHRBASSER Luc V1H
328 03:52:57 SARLIN Raymond V2H PJPC
329 03:53:16 MILLET Denis V1M
330 03:53:16 DI PILLA Walter V1H
331 03:53:20 LE COZ Loic SEH philateliste
332 03:53:53 LONCHAMPT Pascal V1H Coudoux Olympique
333 03:54:03 LIDOUREN Laurent V1H Breitz Sport Attitude
334 03:54:14 MAZZELLA Yves V2H GAP Trail Nature
335 03:54:14 VANDENBERGHE Kirsten SEF SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
336 03:54:32 PASCALI Hérvé V1H Guil Trail Club
337 03:54:34 GIRARD Rene V2M
338 03:54:43 SUBIAS Christophe V2H Allumés Ste Victoire
339 03:54:44 BRUT Isabelle V2F
340 03:54:46 ALBUCHER Jerome V1H Instantrail
341 03:54:53 HOARAU Thierry SEM
342 03:55:40 MASSERAND Muriel V2F CAV
343 03:55:43 BOUVARD Raphaël V1H
344 03:55:43 CHARVIN Frédéric V1H
345 03:56:07 FRAGAPANE Katy V1F EAC Embrun
346 03:56:10 GELAS Thomas SEH Escargot de la garrigue
347 03:56:15 MANSENCAUT Cyril SEH
348 03:56:31 MENSO Laetitia SF
349 03:56:57 VEDIE Celine SEF Les Sud'Alpines
350 03:57:06 GUILBERT Vincent V2H
351 03:57:08 BOUTEILLER Dimitri SEH 4 ème RCH
352 03:57:28 RAPAIE Pascale SEF
353 03:57:41 ARNOUX-FABRE Sandrine V1F CAF des BDR
354 03:57:55 PARRINELLO Bruno V1H courir à Caissargues
355 03:57:55 GUIS Grégory SEH Team Poulx trail
356 03:57:55 MARISSAL Philippe V1H courir à Caissargues
357 03:58:16 GIBBE Olivier V1H
358 03:58:27 FARCIS Alexandre SEH
359 03:58:35 FAURE Alicia SEF
360 03:58:38 MULLER Catherine V2F
361 03:59:08 GRIMALDI Sebastien SEH
362 03:59:11 BONO Sebastien SEH
363 03:59:22 RICO Alain V3H AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
364 04:00:38 SAUVAGNAC Anthony SEH
365 04:01:34 CAMUS Carol M1F Fos Olympique Club
366 04:01:35 CAMUS Christophe M1H Fos Olympique Club
367 04:01:41 DIDES Christelle V1F
368 04:02:06 BOLZE Suzanne V1F Courir à Villemoirieu
369 04:02:13 COQUET Caroline V2F TCN en Beaujolais
370 04:03:05 BUYSSE Thomas V1H
371 04:03:07 PERROUD Béatrice SEF ASVF ATHLETISME
372 04:03:45 TURLAN-VIVARES Sabine V1F
373 04:04:52 BLONDEL Annick V2F
374 04:05:04 ROUGÉ Thierry V2H
375 04:05:29 MIRANDA Philippe V2H Olympique Cabriès Calas
376 04:05:29 SAUNIER Laurent V1H OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
377 04:05:36 PELISSOU Michelle V2F Foulée des Sorgues
378 04:06:25 BUYSSE Diane SEF
379 04:06:55 FARMAN Clotilde V1F
380 04:07:01 BOUVOT Olivier V1H Run and Trail Marine
381 04:07:28 GALASSO Francois V2H 4 RCH
382 04:07:32 MOROT-SIR Timothée SEH Armée de terre
383 04:07:34 LE BRAS Yann SEH
384 04:07:51 PATERNOGA Alain V2H Foulée des Sorgues
385 04:07:58 BELFOND Maxime SEH
386 04:08:16 BONILLO Carine SEF
387 04:08:17 MAZUE Vivien SEH Embrun Triathlon Club
388 04:08:19 HOOGE Benjamin SEH
389 04:08:20 MENSION Jeremie V1H
390 04:08:20 BERLIOZ Julien SEH
391 04:08:45 GAUTIER Frederic V2H
392 04:09:10 MARREAU Véronique V1F GH2A
393 04:09:17 SILVE Roxane SEF
394 04:09:20 RIEU Amelie SEF
395 04:09:45 LISSALDE Geraldine V1F courir à Caissargues
396 04:10:03 FAURE Patrick V1H COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
397 04:10:04 BALLON David V1H
398 04:10:36 LE DISEZ Romain SEH
399 04:10:36 MARACHE Antoine V1H
400 04:12:01 MASSON Christine V2F COS Chalonnes / Loire
401 04:12:55 BARROUILLET Emilie SEF
402 04:13:06 MARMIER Nataliya V3F CMBM Chamonix
403 04:13:07 SESSA Sofia M2F Marseille Trail Club
404 04:13:32 COMMODI Yves V2H /
405 04:14:26 CAMPION Béatrice V2F CAP Vercors
406 04:14:30 PAGANO Stephane V1H courir a caissargues
407 04:14:42 REYNAUD Mickaël V1H
408 04:15:00 SCHREIBMEIER Sylvain SEH
409 04:15:05 RENAUD Patrick V1H team levad
410 04:15:33 REYNAUD Valerie V1F
411 04:15:47 VOLPE Virginie SEF Les joggeurs aubagnais
412 04:16:21 MESGOUEZ Arnaud V1H
413 04:16:27 GUEYTE Bruno SEH
414 04:18:42 GAGNAIRE Lionel V2H
415 04:18:42 LUMPERT Frederick V2H
416 04:18:47 ANDRE Carine V1F Aix Athlé Provence
417 04:18:47 MEUNIER Fabrice M2H AIL ROUSSET
418 04:19:24 LAGNITRE Philippe V1H
419 04:20:40 MARCHAND Franck V1H
420 04:20:44 ROUGÉ Florence V2F
421 04:20:56 BALDACCHINO Marc V2H
422 04:21:50 MEYER Charlie SEH
423 04:22:59 GIBARD Pierre V2H GHAA
424 04:23:00 MARMORET Marie France V1F 4 RCH
425 04:23:13 BEGOUD Marianne V1F Uriage Running
426 04:24:07 BARROUILLET Bruno V2H
427 04:24:40 BATTINI Adrien SEH
428 04:25:10 MOULIN Arnaud V1H
429 04:25:16 HABERMACHER Patrice V2H USSE
430 04:25:51 IMBERT Sebastien SH
431 04:25:51 ROUX Pascal SEHM
432 04:25:58 MARTIN Max V2H Courir à Sausset
433 04:26:18 LEGRAND Martin SEH
434 04:27:00 SUDUL Valerie VEF
435 04:27:20 COINE Sophie V2F CAF Gardanne Provence
436 04:28:18 LOPEZ Cédric V1M
437 04:28:19 VIEILLE GROSJEAN Mélissa SEF
438 04:28:44 PIOZIN Daniel M2H CHRONO LIBRE
439 04:28:55 SUCHET Géraldine V1F TCN en Beaujolais
440 04:30:12 Monin Heloise F
441 04:30:13 BARROUILLET Joëlle V2F
442 04:30:44 GEFFRAULT Loïc V2H MPT ISTRES
443 04:31:37 MOREL Estelle SEF
444 04:31:43 CAMELIERE Perrine SEF
445 04:31:48 MEYER Karine SEF Hautes Alpes Orientation
446 04:31:51 TIERNY Francoise V2F
447 04:31:58 VIGOT Adrien SEH
448 04:32:25 PERES Marc V3H AIL Rousset
449 04:32:55 DERUMIGNY Damien SEH CDV triathlon
450 04:32:56 VUATTOUX QUENDO Ariane SEF
451 04:32:56 ROUSSET Jean V2H
452 04:33:09 LEMAITRE Celine SEF
453 04:33:10 BADIER Gaelle SEF
454 04:33:39 BOCQUET Raphael V1H
455 04:34:58 GOY Maxime V1H courir à Caissargues
456 04:35:16 CEARD Colas SEH
457 04:35:18 BARROUILLET Fabien SEM
458 04:35:49 AMEY Stéphanie V1F Fos Olympique Club
459 04:35:50 FABRE Jean-Marc V2H
460 04:37:29 POPHILLAT Edith V1F Les joggeurs aubagnais
461 04:38:08 SALA Eric SEH
462 04:38:14 MASSON Alain V2H COS Chalonnes / Loire
463 04:39:00 BLASZCZYK Alain V1H
464 04:39:05 LAGER Denis V2H
465 04:39:06 FRIEDERICH Caroline SEF
466 04:39:25 RIVES Serge V2H
467 04:40:06 ANTHOUARD Philippe V2H
468 04:41:52 BRUNETTE Corinne V2F
469 04:43:52 BERNARD Brice SEH
470 04:44:09 GROSCLAUDE Sophie V1F Team endurance-shop Gap
471 04:45:14 GIORDANO Daniele M2F SCO Ste Marguerite
472 04:45:14 SARACINO Marie France V2F
473 04:46:17 ZÉNON Caroline V1F
474 04:51:36 WOOD Ingrid V1F
475 04:52:15 GENTA Virginie SEF
476 04:52:16 TREGER Jennifer SEF
477 04:54:29 BOUVARD Pierre V3H
478 04:55:18 DESEILLE Julien SEH Les Tontontrailers
479 04:58:54 COUPAU Marlene V1F
480 04:59:22 BUDAL Eléonore SEF SMAC
481 05:01:06 MOREL Sophie SEF
482 05:03:22 TZIERI Stephane V2H Rognac Athletic club
483 05:03:39 NORDERA Gaelle SEF
484 05:15:10 TRON-LOZAI Anne V2F AS CE CMA CGM
485 05:19:08 ROCCI Marc VM
486 05:22:57 NORDERA Laurence V2F Istres sport triathlon
487 05:30:34 TRINQUET Elise SEF

Autres distances: 58 km | 14 km




 

Les promotions