Résultat d'un Trail

25 km - Trail Gapen'cimes

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:12:19 BONDURAND Matis JUH Team Provence Endurance
2 02:15:44 SCHIAVO Emilien SEH P
3 02:18:11 DURAND Yann SEH
4 02:22:02 ARVIN-BEROD Alexis SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
5 02:22:12 DELARIS Julien JUH
6 02:22:15 BRUNET Julien ESH Speedyclub de provence
7 02:24:25 GRISEL Raphael V1H D S N 74
8 02:24:41 ROVERA Rene V2H Team Garmin
9 02:25:14 FLEURY Bastien SEH CMBM
10 02:25:39 PELLICIER Hugo SEH Veo 2000
11 02:26:13 ESMIEU Mathieu ESH Guil Trail Club
12 02:28:48 LARDAT Bastien SEH
13 02:29:33 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snowshoes 05
14 02:30:26 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas SEH Team Provence Endurance
15 02:31:24 SPANNAGEL Florian SEH Colmar Trail Aventures
16 02:32:56 DUPITIER Yann V1H esprit course avignon
17 02:34:09 BELAGHROUZ QUENTIN ESH Marseille trail club
18 02:35:23 DUFOUR Paul JUH
19 02:36:29 FABRE Thierry V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
20 02:37:29 MICHELLON Davy V1H CEPAC
21 02:41:35 ATZORI Bastien ESH
22 02:42:47 HANON Gr SEH
23 02:42:55 BERNE Mathieu SEH
24 02:43:45 DISDIER Simon ESH Pjpc
25 02:43:50 LEGARFF Thibault SEH Aix athle trail
26 02:44:02 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
27 02:44:40 BOUSQUET Mathieu SEH
28 02:44:41 BENEDICTO Juliette SEF Tri Sal
29 02:44:49 DUPONT Cedric V1H Trail Vaucluse
30 02:45:01 PALU Martin SEH 4
31 02:46:05 ROBERT Bruno V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
32 02:46:46 DESJACQUES Anne Lise SEF
33 02:47:22 HILI Morgan SEH bm zbob team
34 02:47:49 CRONIER Fabien V1H
35 02:48:10 MINASIAN Christophe V1H Trail Club de Provence
36 02:48:11 BRISSOT Jerome V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
37 02:50:38 ALLART Maxime V1H
38 02:50:55 JENVRIN Luc ESH EPA 86
39 02:51:17 COLMARD Jean Louis V2H FFA
40 02:52:10 LEJEUNE Fabien SEH
41 02:52:15 PIQUET Vincent SEH Teampottok
42 02:52:34 CERQUEIRA Arthur SEH Asso Sun
43 02:52:37 MULLER Alix SEF Colmar Trail Aventures
44 02:52:51 NOEMI Swann SEH Pompiers 05
45 02:53:32 JAUSSAUD Marc V1H Team Champsaur Nature
46 02:53:38 CHRISTOFOLI Marius SEH
47 02:53:53 CAZAUX Paul SEH
48 02:54:18 AUDUREAU Guillaume SEH Paris 18
49 02:54:19 TRILLAT Benjamin SEH
50 02:54:54 GARNIER Christophe V2H 4
51 02:55:23 GIBRALTA Guillaume SEH Cap Garonne
52 02:56:12 BESANCENOT Jean-Marie SEH AL Echirolles
53 02:57:07 MANENT Franck V1H
54 02:57:54 TERRIEN Samuel V1H
55 02:58:17 RAQUIN David V1H SAM Sportinlove
56 02:58:30 FLEURY Jonathan SEH
57 02:58:33 MADEC Dylan SEH Tristars Cannes Triathlon
58 02:58:45 DESQUESNES Sébastien V1H
59 02:58:56 DOUVILLEZ C V1H Fos Olympique Club
60 02:58:59 ALLOSIA Lucas SEH
61 02:59:12 BASSEREAU Christelle V1F 4
62 02:59:47 LUSSO S SEH Rose, Agathe et Aur
63 02:59:49 KLEIN Charlotte SEF Marseille trail club
64 02:59:50 KAFTANDJIAN Pierre V1H Trail Club de Provence
65 03:00:32 PRETESEILLE Damien V1H
66 03:01:21 DURR Guillaume SEH
67 03:02:13 SERGENT Fabrice V1H
68 03:02:17 FANEN Eric V1H
69 03:03:02 BOURNEIX Gérard V2H Team Champsaur Nature
70 03:03:15 THIEUX Marie-Laure SEF
71 03:03:27 MIGEON Simon ESH ACBourges
72 03:04:46 LE NAOUR Mathieu SEH 4
73 03:05:24 DHALLENNE Julien SEH 4
74 03:05:34 SARUNAC Kylian ESH 4
75 03:05:45 KANGOUD Andy SEH Team Cookie
76 03:07:33 BERARD Damien SEH
77 03:09:28 PERRONE Daniel V2H
78 03:10:04 BRUNETEAU Lo SEH Marseille trail club
79 03:10:23 HUBERT Christophe V1H 4
80 03:11:11 FERNANDEZ Fabrice V1H Trail Club Provence
81 03:12:01 HERSENT Gregory SEH
82 03:12:40 MATAR Nicolas SEH
83 03:12:42 BRIOT Antoine SEH
84 03:13:25 VERHAMME Baptiste SEH
85 03:13:37 JULLIEN Michel V2H
86 03:14:03 GASNIER Amandine SEF Team 2 UglowSportFrance
87 03:14:19 WORMES Sébastien V1H
88 03:14:39 BERREWAERTS Bernard V3H Trail Club de Provence
89 03:15:51 BARBIER Baptiste SEH
90 03:16:12 COLLIN Francois V1H O.N.F.
91 03:16:15 MUSCARNERA Laurent SEH Bouc Bel Air Trail Club
92 03:16:18 CABAL JUH
93 03:16:24 PERRET Nicolas ESH
94 03:16:25 FREVILLE Benjamin SEH
95 03:16:29 VOISIN Dominique V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
96 03:16:30 BLANCHARD Coralie SEF
97 03:17:09 FONTROUGE Albin V1H
98 03:17:36 COMBESCOT Olivier V1H
99 03:17:48 SCHILLACI Luigi V1H Gap Champsaur triathlon
100 03:17:51 NEVEJANS Kevin SEH Troyes OS
101 03:18:12 DUBOIS J V1H
102 03:18:43 HUBERT Marc V1H Courir
103 03:18:44 LAVIGNE Frédéric SEH Chourmo raid aventure
104 03:19:03 FOUCART J SEH
105 03:19:06 RINGEISSEN Jacques V3H
106 03:19:18 WEBER Nicolas SEH
107 03:19:22 PIZET Jerome SEH 4
108 03:19:26 AMEY Thibaut JUH Marseille trail club
109 03:19:35 MERLANO Jc V1H Chourmo raid aventure
110 03:19:36 MEYER Jean Marc V2H SLC Martigues
111 03:19:38 VERDY Dimitri V1H Speedy Club de Provence
112 03:19:39 ROSNET Vincent V1H Lyon Mountain trail
113 03:19:47 COEURDANE Rachel ESF Team Provence Endurance
114 03:20:55 BROUTIN Raphael SEH
115 03:21:23 RIPERT Bastien SEH
116 03:21:51 CHANTEUR Aleandre SEH
117 03:22:05 GALLERON Pierre V2H Team Champsaur Nature
118 03:23:18 GARRIGA SERRA Mariona SEF Absolu raid Occitanie
119 03:23:29 PEYRON Thierry V2H EP Manosque athl
120 03:23:44 BROUARD Arnaud V1H 4
121 03:24:00 ROUSSEL Yohann V1H Elan lambescain
122 03:24:05 BORDABERRY Quentin SEH 4
123 03:24:09 AYME Julien V1H
124 03:24:18 PHILIP Guillaume SEH
125 03:24:29 MAUNET Florian SEH
126 03:24:53 FOLLENS Dennis SEH
127 03:25:03 DELLA CASA Sébastien V1H Challenge Trail Provence
128 03:25:35 PARA Dominique V1F USSE Saint Egr
129 03:25:43 DAGNEE Nathalie V2F TEAM CAP
130 03:25:44 KERDIET Suzanne V1F AC Matheysin
131 03:26:00 ANDRE Aymeric SEH
132 03:26:01 LJUBELSEK Jeremy SEH
133 03:26:02 LE MEUR Alan SEH Apt Triathlon
134 03:26:19 REYNIER JOUBERT Karine V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
135 03:26:40 GAYDIER Melanie SEF Trail Club de Provence
136 03:27:11 CAPDEVILLE Stephane V1H
137 03:27:18 GIRERD Damien SEH
138 03:27:18 ETCHEBERRY Jeanne SEF
139 03:27:22 NOEL Nicolas V1H
140 03:27:52 HEUSSE Elodie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
141 03:28:09 DUCLAUD Antoine ESH
142 03:28:13 PONCIN Justine SEF
143 03:28:21 LEMAIRE Stephane SEH
144 03:28:37 GUILLEMETTE Jonathan SEH Teampottok
145 03:29:26 DELAMARCHE Virginie V1F
146 03:30:37 FONTROUGE Florian V1H
147 03:30:55 BURNEL Christophe V1H Jouques g
148 03:31:09 CHICHERY Mathieu SEH USM Malakoff
149 03:31:14 SEU Mathieu V1H Teampottok
150 03:31:23 BOCHEREAU Frederic V1H
151 03:31:29 DEPIERRE Jean-Michel V2H Foul
152 03:31:33 FRANCOIS Gaelle SEF Aix Athlé Provence
153 03:31:44 MULLER Christian V3H
154 03:31:45 RAVOIRE Nicolas SEH
155 03:31:45 PASCAL Nicolas V1H
156 03:32:00 GHANTOUS Fadi V2H AC Cannes
157 03:32:10 COULON Sylvain V1H
158 03:32:48 ESTACHY Jérome V2H Les copains d'abord
159 03:32:58 SERRE Jean-Claude V1H
160 03:33:36 THOURAUD Jean-Marie V1H
161 03:34:21 BOTTU François SEH
162 03:34:41 TREYER Marie V2F
163 03:34:43 CAPELY Georges V1H 4
164 03:35:00 BONNARDEL Jérôme V1H
165 03:35:07 HERBILLON Aur SEH
166 03:35:07 BROSSIER Thomas SEH
167 03:35:27 FAURE Herve V2H team champsaur nature
168 03:36:06 PARLANTI Nicolas V2H Dx-Team
169 03:36:07 CARDINALE David V1H CEPAC
170 03:36:36 PULIZZI David V1H
171 03:36:39 LOMBARD Julien SEH Fuck cancer pompier de l espoir
172 03:36:45 REBOLLO Pascal V1H FADA
173 03:36:50 MATROT BORIS SEH
174 03:37:30 BALSAS Lucas ESH Aix Athl
175 03:37:32 ANGLICUS David V1H ACA Aix
176 03:37:36 FERNANDEZ Renee V1F Trail Club Provence
177 03:37:45 BERTOLDO Regis V2H
178 03:38:03 SCHMIDT Matthieu V1H
179 03:38:36 OLIVER S SEF
180 03:38:36 STETTLER Philippe V1H
181 03:39:01 BOYEAU Pierre-Yves SEH
182 03:39:01 BENEZECH Luc SEH
183 03:39:48 GAUZY Brice SEH Courir
184 03:40:11 REGNAT Francois V1H
185 03:40:38 MISTRALI Emmanuel V1H
186 03:40:38 LA BARBERA Francis V1H
187 03:40:43 RABOT Philippe V2H
188 03:40:43 PELLISSIER Quentin SEH
189 03:41:17 HUCHER Olivier V1H
190 03:41:27 PEREZ Christian V1H Kilometre 610
191 03:41:39 CASANOVA Jean-Christophe V1H
192 03:41:47 BRANCIFORTI Céline SEF EP Manosque athl
193 03:42:08 LEJEUNE Bastien SEH
194 03:42:13 GAGNERET Louis SEH
195 03:42:31 DIANOUX Benoit SEH
196 03:42:35 PETIT Mathieu SEH 4
197 03:43:07 STARUCH Marta V1F
198 03:43:24 BOUCLIOEN Kevin SEH 4
199 03:43:39 HASSOLD Fanny SEF Aix Athl
200 03:44:13 MILHERES Laurent SEH
201 03:44:18 BERTHET Lucile SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
202 03:44:29 BORET Karine V1F Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue
203 03:44:43 CAYROL Jérôme V1H TAMALOU
204 03:44:46 GIRARD Rene V2H ASN 04
205 03:45:42 SIMON Bruno V2H Athl
206 03:46:09 POINTES Christophe V1H
207 03:46:22 PARA Jean-Luc V2H Team Champsaur Nature
208 03:46:31 PIECHOCKI Romain SEH
209 03:46:44 IACOLBELLIS Livio SEH 4
210 03:46:46 PERRONE Nathalie V1F
211 03:47:21 WOS Thomas V2H .
212 03:47:50 DEVEMY Fabien SEH
213 03:47:51 GRUNENBERGER Thomas SEH
214 03:48:29 BEGOUD Sebastien V1H Uriage Running
215 03:48:54 SANZ Alexandre V1H
216 03:48:55 BENMAMMAR Yohan SEH Trail Club de Provence
217 03:49:13 SEVENNEC Yann V1H Sardine triathlon
218 03:49:27 VENDITTI Christophe SEH
219 03:49:27 LECOMTE Alexandre SEH
220 03:49:27 VANDENBERGHE Kirsten SEF Speedy Club de Provence
221 03:49:28 LOMBARD Manon SEF
222 03:49:30 RAOUST Jean Damien SEH Speedy Club de Provence
223 03:49:45 CHARVIN Frederik V1H
224 03:49:46 CHARVIN Guillaume V1H
225 03:50:42 BENOIT Louis SEH
226 03:50:56 ROLAND Lison SEF Ski club des Essarts
227 03:51:07 FARCIS Alexandre SEH
228 03:51:08 PAPOT Lise V2F Aix Athl
229 03:51:42 GRANDMOUGIN Laura SEF
230 03:51:42 GRANDMOUGIN Benoit SEH MJC 3 Chateaux
231 03:52:09 DEJOANNIS Jean-Christophe SEH Chourmo raid aventure
232 03:52:09 VASSEUR Joseph V2H ASCEE 04
233 03:52:19 GAUDIOT Lionel V1H
234 03:52:22 MOREAU Philippe V1H
235 03:53:19 DUCOULOMBIER Jerome V1H
236 03:54:03 CHAILLOT Anthony SEH
237 03:54:16 BARET Aim V1H
238 03:55:02 BESSON Laurent V1H
239 03:56:06 ROMERO David V1H FAS Alaru
240 03:56:13 LAFFORGUE Veronique V1F Team Provence Endurance
241 03:56:16 REYNIER Lionel SEH ASPMR
242 03:56:20 COUDRE Sylvain V1H
243 03:56:21 CAR Antony V1H
244 03:57:04 SQUADRELLI Lorenzo SEH Combes et cretes
245 03:57:04 CABALE Helene V2F
246 03:57:18 FOURRE Ludovic V1H Teampottok
247 03:57:42 JUNIQUE Emmanuel V1H TGD Allex
248 03:57:43 BARBIER Laurent V2H TGD Allex
249 03:58:26 SIRI Romain SEH
250 04:00:57 MAYOT Nicolas SEH
251 04:00:58 RAVIX Brigitte V3F
252 04:01:56 IMBERT Sebastien V1H
253 04:01:59 BERNARD Franck V2H ASLMG
254 04:02:05 RAZIER Thierry SEH
255 04:02:07 VOSSENAT Jean Noel V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
256 04:02:40 MILLET Emilie SEF
257 04:02:49 FAURE Alicia SEF
258 04:02:51 LE POMMELLEC Laure V1F EP Manosque athl
259 04:03:16 MASSERAND Muriel V2F CA Veynes
260 04:03:16 SCHWAB Christel SEF CA Veynes
261 04:04:05 MACHEREY Gilles V3H CS Pertuis
262 04:05:10 DAILLE Sylvain SEH ASCEE 04
263 04:05:23 GOUVERNAIRE Yseult V1F speedy club de venelles
264 04:05:34 DRAN Sonia V1F Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
265 04:05:56 BIANCHERI Stephane V1H
266 04:06:09 LEDER Maryon SEF
267 04:07:11 KHELFI Myriam SEF Aix Athl
268 04:09:07 REPELLIN Mathieu SEH 4
269 04:09:41 GUITER C SEF
270 04:10:10 GAUTIER Erwan SEH Les kabrits
271 04:10:42 ROMAN Franck V1H ASCEE 04
272 04:11:30 DUMAY Vanessa V1F Trail Club de Provence
273 04:11:42 BOLZINGER Jeanne SEF
274 04:11:42 HASNAOUI Nawell SEF
275 04:11:55 AMPRIMO Bruno V1H
276 04:12:03 CORRE Marie-No V2F
277 04:12:35 DUONG Valérie V1F Trail Club de Provence
278 04:12:46 COUVELARD Geoffroy V1H
279 04:14:01 PELISSIER Nadege V1F
280 04:14:09 CAR Jean-Christophe V2H Cles Gardanne
281 04:14:09 PELLEGRINO Jean-Marc V2H
282 04:14:16 NOURI Nathalie V2F Seyne les Alpes
283 04:14:16 NOURI Franck V2H Seyne les Alpes
284 04:14:24 STORCHAN Lucie SEF
285 04:15:34 ARNAUD Aurélie SEF Aix Athl
286 04:15:41 ALA Joel V2H Moto club du Var
287 04:16:04 BOULANGER Marion SEF ASCEE 04
288 04:16:34 FONTIN Florent SEH
289 04:16:58 BARCELO Olivier V2H
290 04:16:58 SERISIER Carole V1F
291 04:17:31 RUSSO R SEH
292 04:17:31 GARAVEL Alexis SEH
293 04:18:58 NONAT Martine V1F Elan lambescain
294 04:19:35 BEUN Pierre-Thomas V1H
295 04:20:22 VARNERIN Eric SEH
296 04:20:49 FONTIN J SEH
297 04:20:51 CARITEY Lucie SEF Teampottok
298 04:21:06 MARCHAND Franck V2H CEPAC
299 04:22:27 ALAUZET Guilhem V1H ASL Saint Priest
300 04:22:49 DE LA ROCHE Jean SEH 4
301 04:23:29 THEZE Valerie V1F AC La Mure
302 04:24:03 CLEMENT Sophie SEF 4
303 04:24:03 LAVAUD Lois SEH 4
304 04:24:04 LOCURATOLO Didier V2H
305 04:24:04 DIVERCHY Justine SEF Aix Athl
306 04:24:40 HOARAU Thierry SEH 4
307 04:25:16 DRETSCHKOW Thomas V1H Taureaux Ail
308 04:25:16 NOZERAC Didier V1H Taureaux Ail
309 04:25:39 MARTIN MILLE Nathalie V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
310 04:25:40 ALBAGLY Serge V3H
311 04:26:18 BIENFAIT Matthieu SEH CSAM - RunandTrail Marine
312 04:27:00 FEUILLET C SEH
313 04:27:55 PARISI Serafin V2H TGD Allex
314 04:27:57 FORTUNE Cedric SEH
315 04:27:57 LE BRAS Yann V1H
316 04:27:58 BAUDRY Anne SEF
317 04:29:47 ROGUET Roxane SEF
318 04:29:52 FANTINI Anne SEF
319 04:32:06 MOUET Stéphanie V1F
320 04:32:40 GADEA Jose V2H EP Manosque athl
321 04:33:07 BREGRE Ingrid SEF
322 04:34:00 VINSON Elo ESF
323 04:36:01 JEANBOURQUIN Baptiste SEH
324 04:37:35 GASNIER David V1H UGLOW AMB18
325 04:40:16 LAMBERT Agnes V2F CA Veynes
326 04:40:34 MINISINI Alexandre V1H Team 974
327 04:44:47 ROCCI Marc V1H
328 04:44:49 STEVENS Rebecca V1F Foul
329 04:46:36 BARDOU Cédric V1H CSAM - RunandTrail Marine
330 04:47:03 GENTA Virginie SEF 4
331 04:47:03 BEN MAAD Bechir V1H 4
332 04:47:23 BEL Bachir mohamed V3H
333 04:48:12 BERNARD Franck V2H ASLMG
334 04:49:21 FABRE Emmanuel V1H TAC
335 04:49:38 KARTALIAN Lionel V1H
336 04:50:43 COMMODI Yves V2H /
337 04:51:47 GUILLERM Cyril SEH
338 04:52:12 JOUVE Michelle V2F
339 04:52:31 DAUVERGNE Nathalie SEF
340 04:53:37 EMERILLI Florian SEH
341 04:54:58 PAUMIER Dominique V3H Trail Club de Provence
342 04:58:28 SUDUL Valerie V1F
343 04:58:46 GODEAU Cynthia SEF
344 04:58:48 ZWIER Jurriaan V1H Les Baragnas
345 04:58:51 VOURLAT Norman SEH
346 04:58:51 GIRAUD Patrice V1H
347 04:58:52 GIRAUD Camille SEF
348 05:04:21 RAY Céline SEF
349 05:04:49 RUEL Anne Sophie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
350 05:05:03 TIENE Claire SEF Normal Runner
351 05:06:42 LEDUC Terry SEH
352 05:11:44 PRAINITO Ghislaine V1F Tulle Athletic Club
353 05:17:53 CAUDRON Christel V2F
354 05:19:48 TRILLOT Delphine SEF
355 05:23:40 TRAULET Anais SEF
356 05:24:04 BALANDRIS S V1H
357 05:25:41 TORRES Marisol V1F Taureaux Ail
358 05:26:37 CHALLET Eric V2H Taureaux Ail
359 05:26:38 SUZZI Laurence V2F Les Taureaux Ail
360 05:34:56 ROCHECOUSTE Vincent SEH
361 06:27:33 MERGER Sylvie V2F T.A.C.
362 06:35:41 TRIPODI Florian SEH Team Au Mental
363 07:19:08 LANNIER Jessica V1F Team Chacha
364 07:19:09 PRIETO Morgan V1H Chacha Team
365 07:19:41 MORTELETTE Betty SEF Run pour tous
366 07:19:41 MORTELETTE Jordan SEH

Autres distances: 55 km | 14 km




 

Les promotions