Résultat d'un Trail

14 km - Trail Gapen'cimes

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:58:38 RICARD Stéphane SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
2 01:00:06 BOUSQUET Mathieu SEH
3 01:02:53 CASTETS Pierre SEH OM Athl
4 01:02:58 LATELLA Sebastien ESH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
5 01:03:49 DENIS Emmanuel V1H Gap Triathlon
6 01:03:59 QUERE Robin ESH
7 01:04:40 FREVILLE Benjamin SEH
8 01:04:52 AUGRY Damien SEH Snowshoes 05
9 01:05:22 GALLAND Titouan JUH Team Provence Nature
10 01:05:26 LAURENT Pierre-Eloi SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
11 01:05:28 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
12 01:05:28 ISNARD Sebastien SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
13 01:05:36 DELABELLE Jules CAH Ski Club Gap Bayard
14 01:06:27 ANTHOUARD Fabien SEH Alpes Sanitherm
15 01:06:29 ZAHNOUNE Anouar SEH
16 01:06:45 CARLE Baptiste SEH CTS
17 01:06:50 JEAN Fabian JUH Trail Eco Raid
18 01:07:07 TOMEZAK Jérôme CAH
19 01:07:41 MACIEJOWSKI David V1H Team Champsaur Nature
20 01:08:06 LALIEU Brice SEH
21 01:08:11 SANCHEZ Serge V2H Massilia Marathon
22 01:08:13 GOUBERT Régis SEH Team Champsaur Triathlon
23 01:08:15 MARASCO Jean-Paul V2H FFA
24 01:08:18 HAAS Florent SEH Tennis Club Briançon
25 01:08:33 DACHER Jérôme JUH
26 01:09:18 CHAIX Guillaume V1H Pompiers Gap
27 01:09:36 BREARD Jean Philippe V2H
28 01:09:44 REMY Lionel V3H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
29 01:09:51 PASERO Tony SEH 4
30 01:09:58 LAURENT Romain ESH
31 01:10:09 BUHLER Paul SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
32 01:10:41 COLLIN Ange CAH CA Veynes
33 01:10:42 VERCUEIL Renaud SEH CRT
34 01:10:50 RENCHET Nicolas SEH Les 2 Ceuse
35 01:11:02 HERSENT Grejany SEH
36 01:11:12 FAUCON Thierry V1H Chateauvieux Trail Nature
37 01:11:16 PELLOUX V2H Leclerc
38 01:11:26 DARDANELLI Laetitia SEF Gap Champsaur Triathlon
39 01:11:40 PONS DE GUIGUES Gilles V2H
40 01:12:10 BIDAULT Lucie SEF
41 01:12:42 BEGUE Sébastien V1H Chourmo Raid Aventure
42 01:12:45 WERHLI Jérôme V1H Team Attaquee 05
43 01:12:50 GOLLET Thomas SEH
44 01:13:03 NAGUMANOVA Maria SEF
45 01:13:07 MORO Serge V2H Esprit Trail
46 01:13:08 LATELLA Didier V2H GH2A
47 01:13:17 DISDIER Vincent CAH PJPC
48 01:13:34 NICOLAS Louis CAH
49 01:13:48 MASSE Herve V2H Guil Trail Club
50 01:13:54 WILLEGGER Pierre JUH
51 01:14:39 LAMANNA Damien SEH CEPAC
52 01:15:07 JAUSSAUD Florent SEH
53 01:15:14 NANTOIS Thibaut JUH
54 01:15:15 DIEUZY Victor CAH Ski Club Gap Bayard
55 01:15:28 FASOLA Simon ESH Marseille Trail Club
56 01:15:31 ALLEMAND Mickael SEH
57 01:15:45 BLANC GRAS Mayeul CAH
58 01:15:48 BLANC GRAS Antoine ESH
59 01:15:49 BLANC GRAS Daniel V2H
60 01:16:00 PIERRON Nicolas V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athletisme
61 01:16:05 FOURNIER Jb V1H
62 01:16:06 LAIGNIER Jean-Pierre V1H
63 01:16:11 RICHERD Christophe V1H Teampottok
64 01:16:21 STEFANI Arnaud JUH PJPC
65 01:16:29 GHALI Jimmy V1H Arles Athl
66 01:16:49 HUBLOU Maxime JUH
67 01:16:50 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Frame Champsaur Nature
68 01:16:57 BINETRUY Remy V1H IDS
69 01:17:03 GARNIER Lionel V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
70 01:17:06 PAU Valentin SEH Gus Garage
71 01:17:07 MACHABERT Samuel JUH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
72 01:17:15 JARDON Tom SEH Cap Bollene
73 01:17:16 DELORME Jerome SEH
74 01:17:21 BRESC Nicolas V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
75 01:17:28 TOUCHE Alexandre ESH
76 01:17:39 FAURE Alain V1H USALV
77 01:17:41 FULCHIC Julien SEH
78 01:17:58 SIRI Romain SEH
79 01:18:04 CHAMPALOU Geoffrey SEH
80 01:18:18 THIEBAUT Christophe V1H PJPC
81 01:18:19 PASERO Thibault ESH 4
82 01:18:20 DUEZ Philippe V1H Déclic 04
83 01:18:59 DHOURY Loic JUH 4
84 01:19:00 THIBAULT Augustin SEH 4
85 01:19:05 BRUN Geoffrey SEH 4
86 01:19:05 CHEVILLARD Cyriel SEH
87 01:19:29 DUCREUX Yohan CAH
88 01:19:35 JANVIER Dimitri SEH
89 01:19:39 DAVIN Simon ESH
90 01:19:39 AUBERT Michael SEH
91 01:19:46 CHANCELADES Pierre Yves V1H 4
92 01:19:56 CARTA Jean Alexandre SEH 4
93 01:20:14 CARTIER Julie SEF
94 01:20:14 VERLAQUE Nicolas SEH Team Coach JP
95 01:20:23 LAMANNA Christophe V1H CEPAC
96 01:20:32 PIZOT Nicolas V1H PZT
97 01:20:38 ESCALLE Gilles V3H
98 01:20:44 AUBERT Jean-Michel V2H A 3 S
99 01:20:46 DECORY Romain ESH Ski Club Gap Bayard
100 01:20:51 LUYA Francois V1H
101 01:20:54 BARRATEAUD Marc V2H
102 01:21:22 LAGUERRE Lucien SEH
103 01:21:23 ALLEMAND Yannis CAH Ski Club Gap Bayard
104 01:21:36 MICHEL Thibaut SEH
105 01:21:45 PRECHEUR Victor CAH
106 01:21:50 BARTHELEMY Ludovic JUH
107 01:22:13 DIARRA Dah JUH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
108 01:22:18 SBBAR Kader V2H
109 01:22:24 CHATEAU Kevin ESH 4
110 01:22:26 CAVALLERA Guilhem SEH Alpes Sanitherm
111 01:22:30 MARTINEZ Remi SEH
112 01:22:40 TROTE Julien SEH
113 01:22:40 PARIZOT François V2H Cabri
114 01:22:46 IMBERT Herve V2H Sans club
115 01:22:51 ARMAND Clément CAH PJPC
116 01:22:57 ALLEMAND Gerard V2H ASCEE 05
117 01:23:03 CLAVEL Joris SEH Alpes Sanitherm
118 01:23:06 TOUCHE Sara JUF
119 01:23:31 SOULA Baptiste SEH Alpes Sanitherm
120 01:23:38 THIBAULT Ambroise SEH
121 01:23:39 DURAND Angelo SEH Aviron Beaucaire
122 01:23:59 CHAPUIS Niels ESH
123 01:24:21 MELQUIOND Stéphane SEH
124 01:24:23 REYMOND Yoann SEH Team Coach JP
125 01:24:26 GOYRT Alain V2H Gap Champsaur Triathlon
126 01:24:27 FERNANDEZ Vincent ESH 4
127 01:24:29 MARTINEZ Enguerrane SEF
128 01:24:30 CUNTY Sebastien V1H ASPTT Carpentras
129 01:24:40 DELBANO Vincent SEH Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
130 01:25:05 FAURE Baptide JUH
131 01:25:11 ARMAND Emilie V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
132 01:25:12 CADDEO Antonino SEH 4
133 01:25:27 YVINEC Loic SEH
134 01:25:28 AMAR Nathan CAH
135 01:25:38 DEPEYRE Christophe SEH
136 01:25:42 LE FLEM Fran SEH
137 01:25:45 CHABOUD Franck V2H JCCT
138 01:26:24 DUBOIS Baptiste SEH
139 01:26:33 MAHIEU Yoann SEH
140 01:26:33 SERIN Fabian SEH 4
141 01:26:33 GRANGE Marine CAF Les Skieurs du Mont Aiguille
142 01:26:35 VUYLSTEKER Corine V3F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
143 01:26:50 GIRARD Melvin JUH 4
144 01:27:05 WAGNER Frantz V1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
145 01:27:13 MASSE Benjamin SEH
146 01:27:21 PORCIER Damien SEH Alpes Sanitherm
147 01:27:26 GUILLARD Mathias ESH 4
148 01:27:31 ROUL Loick ESH
149 01:27:33 TOURNIER Sylvain SEH 4
150 01:27:50 LE MEUR Luc ESH 4
151 01:27:51 VIGOUROUX Jeremy SEH
152 01:27:52 HENRY Steven ESH 4
153 01:27:58 DOLLEZ Thibault ESH
154 01:28:08 IDELON Corentin SEH EAC Embrun
155 01:28:10 GRANIER Thierry V3H
156 01:28:14 DE VILLEPIN Guillaume SEH 4
157 01:28:17 FRIBOULET Yohann SEH
158 01:28:22 BLANC GRAS Simon ESH
159 01:28:30 VALLET Pascale V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
160 01:28:31 POURCIN Thierry V2H
161 01:28:34 DIVAL Caroline V1F
162 01:29:05 MONTALBANO Romain ESH 4
163 01:29:07 PANI GRAS Sophie SEF
164 01:29:08 CLERC Stephanie V1F
165 01:29:10 PASERO Julien SEH Pompiers Gap
166 01:29:14 TISSET Matthieu SEH
167 01:29:24 LATRECHE Alex SEH 4
168 01:29:32 BAZIN Philippe SEH Trail Eco Raid
169 01:29:34 SAILLANT Hugo JUH Embrun Triathlon Club
170 01:29:47 MARTZ Caroline SEF
171 01:29:47 CABANNES Renan SEH
172 01:29:53 PANATTONI Fabien V1H
173 01:30:02 CHAPUIS Lilian CAH
174 01:30:14 MOTOT Anthony SEH
175 01:30:14 SERGEY Zinchenko V1H
176 01:30:24 TOMASINI Nicolas SEH
177 01:30:28 BERNARD Pierre V3H
178 01:30:31 CAPIAU Etienne CAH Ski Club Ancelle
179 01:30:50 ROUX Philippe V2H CHARTREUSE SPORT NATURE
180 01:30:57 EBRARD Pierre SEH
181 01:31:37 VOLANT Maxime ESH 4
182 01:31:43 MAHIEU Samuel SEH
183 01:31:49 BUYSSE Diane SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
184 01:31:59 YVINEC Nadege V1F CEPAC
185 01:32:03 LABBE Aurelie V1F
186 01:32:03 GIBIER Felix SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
187 01:32:16 VASSE Franck V1H
188 01:32:17 BRIAN CAH
189 01:32:23 MERY Pascal V1H Team Champsaur Nature
190 01:32:34 CHAILLAN Christophe V1H PJPC
191 01:32:35 OLANDA Dorian JUH SKI CLUB GAP BAYARD
192 01:32:39 BERARD Jeremy SEH
193 01:32:58 DARDANLLI Alain V2H
194 01:32:59 BOYEAU Blandine SEF
195 01:32:59 BOUDES Audrey SEF
196 01:33:06 BRIAN V2H
197 01:33:06 MARCHAND Franck V2H CEPAC
198 01:33:07 ASTIER Vivien SEH
199 01:33:11 VENET Sophie V1F
200 01:33:15 FABREGAS Aurelien SEH
201 01:33:18 ABRIAL Baptiste SEH
202 01:33:22 PELLET Jean-Pierre SEH
203 01:33:22 ROSATI Aurelie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
204 01:33:30 DAVIN Théo JUH
205 01:33:35 BLANC GRA Isabelle V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
206 01:33:39 GASNIER Amandine SEF Team 2 UglowSportFrance
207 01:33:39 PEYRE Beno SEH
208 01:33:39 ROUX Charlotte SEF
209 01:33:47 SANTICOLI Marc V1H
210 01:33:47 GOFFIN Frederic V1H Rousset Triathlon
211 01:33:51 BERTEAU William V1H
212 01:33:55 BLANCHARD Christophe V1H
213 01:33:58 NICOLETTI Geraldine SEF
214 01:33:58 RAQUIN Christophe V1H FAS Alaru
215 01:34:01 GRANGER Aur SEH
216 01:34:03 DESAMBROIS Michel V1H Maisons Blanches
217 01:34:03 SIONNEAU Jeremy SEH
218 01:34:10 MAILHOL Eros SEH 4
219 01:34:27 D HAUTEVILLE Manon SEF
220 01:35:00 COTTIN Nicolas SEH
221 01:35:21 GOURVES Tangi V1H
222 01:35:32 DAMY Sylvie V2F
223 01:35:33 ISNARD Laura SEF
224 01:35:36 RAMBAUD Amandine SEF
225 01:35:47 FINE Sebastien V1H
226 01:35:50 CHARPIN Laurent V1H
227 01:35:57 PASQUALI Hervé V1H Guil Trail Club
228 01:36:03 RAQUIN CHARNAY Severine V1F FAS Alaru
229 01:36:06 MASSELIS Thierry V2H
230 01:36:15 MEYER Beatrice V2F ASCEE 05
231 01:36:20 GRANGE Quentin CAH Les Skieurs du Mont Aiguille
232 01:36:25 CHARCELLAY J SEH
233 01:36:28 TOUCHE Lucien V2H
234 01:36:30 CARAMAGNOLLE Jean Paul V2H
235 01:36:50 DUBIEZ Catherine V2F
236 01:36:51 GARNIER Christophe V2H 4
237 01:36:55 PRAT Nicolas V1H
238 01:36:57 LACOUR Jean Francois V3H
239 01:37:22 CABROLIER Boris SEH
240 01:37:27 NICOLAS Thierry V2H 4
241 01:37:36 DEL PICCHIA Eric V2H
242 01:37:45 PIERES Loic V2H
243 01:37:47 RONFLET-KONQUI Marilyne SEF USSE Saint Egr
244 01:37:47 FORTOUL Yves V3H Pompiers Gap
245 01:37:58 CONTAL Mélanie ESF Speedy Club de Provence
246 01:37:59 CELSE Valérie V2F GHAA
247 01:38:01 ARTIAGA Alice SEF Team Poulx Trail
248 01:38:05 DUPERRON Bruno SEH
249 01:38:20 BOUVIER Fanny SEF
250 01:38:22 DUPONT Matthieu SEH
251 01:38:41 JOURDAN David SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
252 01:38:53 SOUBRA Fabrice V1H
253 01:39:01 PRONOST Tristan ESH 4
254 01:39:04 LETZGUS Thomas V1H
255 01:39:05 GIBERNE Eric V2H
256 01:39:15 GALLAND Michel V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
257 01:39:24 ABBONA Fany SEF
258 01:39:26 PEGOURIE Laetitia SEF
259 01:39:34 GRAS Christophe SEH
260 01:39:35 ABDALLAH Aboubacar SEH 4
261 01:40:01 ANNEMEYER Laurent SEH
262 01:40:01 LIZOT Baptiste SEH
263 01:40:03 SLIMAN Jacques V4H BRIANCON NATURE CO
264 01:40:11 FERRIER Sylvie V2F AMC
265 01:40:20 THIIEBAUD Lucien CAH
266 01:40:21 THIEBAUD Leo CAH
267 01:40:40 CHEVRIER Stephanie V1F
268 01:40:43 MILBLED Mickael V1H Alpes Sanitherm
269 01:40:49 MARTINEZ Jenny SEF
270 01:40:49 AYE Daniel V3H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
271 01:40:49 SITI Natacha SEF 4
272 01:40:53 ALBERT GLATIGNY Aurélie SEF
273 01:40:54 BERSAN Sylvie V2F
274 01:41:01 HUCHET Alix JUF DECATHLON GAP
275 01:41:14 FOURE Audrey V1F BSSA
276 01:41:27 SEU-COMBE Caroline V1F Teampottok
277 01:41:33 MARTIN Christophe SEH AGNETZ ATHLETISME
278 01:41:36 GRAS Arnaud SEH Aix Athl
279 01:41:56 CHABAS Sebastien V1H
280 01:42:06 LEGRAND St V1F
281 01:42:27 GROS Angéline SEF
282 01:42:59 BARBE Matthieu SEH
283 01:43:06 DUPERRET Jean-Charles V2H Corcy Endurance
284 01:43:07 AMORIN Raphael ESH 4
285 01:43:08 DUSSERT David V1H
286 01:43:24 AUTUORI Sebastien SEH
287 01:43:24 MUSCARNERA Laurent SEH Bouc Bel Air Trail Club
288 01:43:24 GONZALES Jonathan SEH
289 01:43:26 SCHAECHTELIN Philippe SEH
290 01:43:27 CEARD Fabien SEH
291 01:43:31 UBRUN Sabine V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
292 01:43:31 KOHLER Marie Jeanne V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
293 01:43:36 HUCHET Lola CAF
294 01:43:37 VALENTIN Jacques V2H
295 01:43:37 ABERT Delphine SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
296 01:43:41 NICOLAS Céline V1F chabottes
297 01:44:23 REBOLLO Nathalie V1F
298 01:44:24 DELCOURT Diane SEF
299 01:44:31 JULLIEN Gilbert V4H
300 01:44:34 DEBIAGE Romain SEH
301 01:44:34 MOUSSERON Sandra V1F 4
302 01:44:34 CHERREAU Emilie SEF 4
303 01:44:34 MASSON Lionel V1H 4
304 01:44:34 GLEIZE Cecile V2F
305 01:44:36 ALGARRA Yanis SEH
306 01:44:44 LAGATIE Vincent SEH Alpes Sanitherm
307 01:44:49 BLANCHARD Jennifer SEF
308 01:44:53 DENIS Bertrand SEH
309 01:45:02 FRABOULET Pauline SEF
310 01:45:05 HOY Frédéric SEH Team decat
311 01:45:05 PETIT Jérôme SEH
312 01:45:10 LITSCHGY Audrey V1F EP Manosque Athl
313 01:45:22 GUICHARD M SEF
314 01:45:31 MARTIN Sol ESF
315 01:45:31 FERRERO Mathias V1H Team Champsaur Nature
316 01:45:35 COURDI Stephane V1H
317 01:46:11 GRANGE St V1H
318 01:46:11 VASSE Kattina V1F
319 01:46:12 NOESTOKEL Christelle SEF
320 01:46:15 BOUTERIN Cecile V1F CA Veynes
321 01:46:25 VOUTIER Laurence V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
322 01:46:47 VALLANTIN Gille V2H
323 01:47:13 LAGNITRE Philippe V2H
324 01:47:40 DAUTREMER François V3H
325 01:47:43 BOISSERANC Celia SEF
326 01:47:48 RIVALLAND Sylvie V1F
327 01:47:50 LOIZON Vincent ESH 4
328 01:47:52 COMBA Stephane V2H Alpes Sanitherm
329 01:47:54 DESAMBROIS Helene V1F NHD Courtage
330 01:48:12 JOLLY Bruno V2H
331 01:48:23 GUI Olivier V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
332 01:48:29 NICOLAS Laure SEF
333 01:48:33 GOUIN Paul SEH 4
334 01:48:54 VALLET Vincent V2H ALE
335 01:49:14 BAILLARD Jerome V2H
336 01:49:33 SELLIN Yannick V2H Mole Course Montagne
337 01:49:37 VASSE Lea ESF
338 01:49:39 BEAUGENDRE Coralie SEF
339 01:49:59 VOLLAIRE Ariane V1F
340 01:50:00 OLIVIER Maud SEF Courir avec D
341 01:50:06 SCHWAB Laurent V1H
342 01:50:12 PERDRIEL-VAISSI SEH
343 01:50:12 PERDRIEL-VAISSIERE Laetitia SEF BSSA
344 01:50:47 CRUZOLS Jean-Pierre V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
345 01:51:01 PERRON Claire SEF
346 01:51:01 RENAULT Océane ESF EA Chambery
347 01:51:02 AUSSET Catherine V3F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
348 01:51:03 RENAULT Didier V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
349 01:51:07 MALFATTO JeaN Christophe V1H
350 01:51:13 BOUTTIN Pascale V2F JCM
351 01:51:16 MIJOULE Blaise V1H
352 01:51:20 FOUGEIROL Marine SEF
353 01:51:52 MORIER Aurelie SEF
354 01:52:16 MICHEL Maud ESF
355 01:52:20 REINDONE Elodie SEF
356 01:52:32 MICHEL Cathy V3F
357 01:52:40 MACHADO Dorine SEF
358 01:52:43 FONTIN Melanie SEF La Foul
359 01:52:43 B SEH Venterol
360 01:52:50 BONNET Julien SEH Alpes Sanitherm
361 01:53:10 BOUGEOT Sophie SEF
362 01:53:12 CHAFI Mary SEF
363 01:53:51 TOURTET Laura JUF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
364 01:53:51 CHAUVIN Chloé JUF Ski Club Gap Bayard
365 01:53:51 BOREL Coline JUF Ski Club Gap Bayard
366 01:53:53 ROFFINELLA Pierre V3H AMC Aubagne
367 01:53:54 ROUHAUD Séverine SEF
368 01:53:55 SCHAEFFER Lea CAF
369 01:53:56 BARLERIN Jacky V3H AMC Aubagne
370 01:53:59 ARGENTIERI Isabelle V2F
371 01:54:31 ABRIAL Julie SEF
372 01:54:35 MORAND Jean Baptiste SEH
373 01:54:50 BAUDIER Nicolas SEH
374 01:54:51 DE OLIVEIRA Aurélie SEF
375 01:56:09 ARIEY Agnès SEF CEPAC
376 01:56:10 ARIEY Claire SEF
377 01:56:10 LEFEBVRE Jerome SEH Orcieres
378 01:56:10 ARIEY Jean SEH
379 01:56:10 CORNAIRE Alex SEH CEPAC
380 01:56:12 MOUTIN Agnès V1F Arles Athl
381 01:56:16 BENEZECH Laure SEF
382 01:57:23 FATON Jeremy SEH
383 01:57:25 CAPDEVILLE Julia ESF
384 01:57:25 PAVESE Raphael SEH
385 01:57:29 BREBANT Benjamin SEH
386 01:57:30 BREBANT Dorothée SEF
387 01:57:46 MASSERON Karine V1F
388 01:58:23 DUBROCA Patrick V2H ASCEE 04
389 01:58:23 BITTEL Frederic V1H
390 01:58:40 DUSSERT Adeline SEF
391 01:59:21 DUTARD Luc V2H Les Rois Du X
392 01:59:22 GODINHO Corinne V1F
393 01:59:22 HELLOT Michel V4H Le Soleil Brille
394 01:59:32 RUSSIER Anne SEF
395 01:59:32 BERTOCHIO Christophe SEH
396 01:59:51 BOURGOGNE GOBET Mallorie SEF
397 02:00:04 ROUILLER Severine SEF
398 02:00:19 SAUNIER Julie SEF
399 02:00:26 AUROUX Maryline SEF
400 02:00:27 AUROUX Jérome V1H
401 02:00:31 VIAL Virginie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
402 02:00:42 ODEN Camille SEF
403 02:01:18 BENOIT Alain V4H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
404 02:01:38 ESCALLIER Patricia V2F
405 02:03:50 STELLA Aurelie SEF
406 02:04:06 MORAVSKA Estelle SEF
407 02:04:12 RICARD Beatrice V2F
408 02:04:12 BLANDO Myriam V1F
409 02:04:57 ANDRE Margaux SEF
410 02:04:57 ANDRE Jean-Michel V2H
411 02:05:57 VASSEUR Frederique V2F
412 02:05:57 MENALDO Noëmie SEF
413 02:05:59 RIBERT Laetitia SEF
414 02:05:59 FAVIER Sandra V1F
415 02:07:33 ECOTIERE Didier V2H
416 02:07:41 MACHABERT Laurence V1F
417 02:07:46 CINQUIN Marie SEF
418 02:08:27 HERRMANN Severine V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
419 02:09:51 BAUDOIN Barbara SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
420 02:10:30 BERTRAND / LAGUITTON C V2F Trail Entre Elles
421 02:10:30 BERTRAND POMMIER Nathalie V2F Trail Entre Elles
422 02:10:40 PUREN Christel V1F
423 02:10:41 HAMONIC Evelyne V3F Cocoon Fitness
424 02:12:05 BRUN Jérome V1H Gap Trail Nature
425 02:13:25 LAMIC Eleonore V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
426 02:13:25 ATLAN Carole V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
427 02:14:43 BOURGEON Mireille V2F
428 02:14:43 CHARTIER Aurore SEF
429 02:18:45 BERNARDI Sandrine V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
430 02:19:13 RAYNAL Monique V2F
431 02:20:26 ORTIZ Robert V2H Amc
432 02:20:26 PIETTRE Sylvie V3F AMC Aubagne
433 02:20:26 BERS Sandra V2F AMC Aubagne
434 02:29:33 DUNAND FRARE Martine V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
435 02:36:08 LATELLA Nathalie V2F
436 02:36:08 MASSON Corinne V1F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl

Autres distances: 55 km | 25 km




 

Les promotions