Résultat d'un Trail

55 km - Trail Gapen'cimes

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 04:15:46 MANSOURI Said V1H GH2A
2 04:38:36 BOTTON Joris SEH Ski club des Essorts
3 04:43:37 BERTHET Benoit SEH
4 04:46:27 MAGALAHES Mickael SEH 2EP / UglowAmb
5 04:50:00 LE PROVOST Florentin SEH Endurance shop echirolles /Taillefer tr
6 04:59:21 LAGNEAU Julien SEH
7 04:59:36 RENAULT Maxime SEH Team kalenji
8 05:03:08 DUPAS Edouard ESH
9 05:12:44 HUBERT Alain V1H PJPC
10 05:15:31 GERMAIN Julien V1H Marseille trail club
11 05:15:47 GIRY Olivier SEH
12 05:18:32 TOMAS VERA Alphonse V2H Team Is
13 05:22:06 BARTHELEMY Laurent V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
14 05:27:59 ROBERT Mathieu SEH
15 05:28:29 DAUTREMER Damien V1H
16 05:28:54 AUJOULAT Florian SEH Team Poulx Trail
17 05:30:35 LABBE Philippe V1H Teampottok
18 05:31:08 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
19 05:32:34 PATTON Paul SEH Adot 25
20 05:33:52 DAUNAY Quentin SEH
21 05:35:57 AVEDISSIAN Stephane V1H Trail Club de Provence
22 05:37:22 ROUSSELET Arnaud SEH
23 05:40:08 LASINA Tom SEH AS Magenta
24 05:41:47 LAUSMANN Julien SEH
25 05:46:32 ROUX Claude V2H
26 05:46:36 WEST-WATSON Paul V1H
27 05:46:47 BARDY Arnaud SEH CEPAC
28 05:47:12 MESA Florent SEH Trail Club Provence
29 05:47:53 ORTEGA Michael V1H
30 05:49:21 CHAUVIN Christophe V2H 4
31 05:50:15 BALESTRA Nicolas SEH
32 05:50:21 NICOLLE Michael SEH SC Arles
33 05:50:21 CANU Julien SEH SC Arles
34 05:50:47 TAULELLE Patrice V1H
35 05:51:39 CHARRIER Matthieu SEH
36 05:53:16 NADOULEK Daphné SEF SMAC
37 05:53:19 BARBIER Franck V2H O.N.F.
38 05:53:56 PLATROZ Eric V2H
39 05:56:00 LEFOL Kevin SEH
40 05:58:08 DELAHAYE Denis V2H acct
41 05:59:24 DUJARDIN Mickael V1H
42 06:01:51 MASSARDIER Cedric V1H ACSM Monistrol
43 06:01:55 CAMERLO Gr SEH
44 06:04:23 F SEH
45 06:06:15 SEMERJIAN Maria V1F IRUN la Sportive
46 06:07:13 HAEGEL Hélène V2F Le li
47 06:11:15 ANXIONNAT Adrien SEH Guc triathlon
48 06:11:30 ROCHETTE Frédéric V1H Auvergne trail nature team
49 06:12:33 HERITIER Vincent SEH CAF Nice Mercantour
50 06:14:37 BEAUJOIN Pierre SEH Aix Athl
51 06:17:43 DERKSEN Hannah SEF L214
52 06:18:55 MOURIER Yvan V1H
53 06:19:07 CUSIN(DAHL) Amandine SEF
54 06:19:58 BOUCHE Stephane V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
55 06:20:05 FIQUET Marc V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
56 06:20:05 LAURENT No V1H Leclerc
57 06:22:22 PLAUT Alexandre V2H Expertrail
58 06:29:13 AILLOUD S V1H Tulle Athletic Club
59 06:29:21 DUBIEF David V1H
60 06:30:32 DUPUY David V1H GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
61 06:31:55 MASSERAND Jérôme SEH
62 06:33:33 ELIZEON Johann V1H
63 06:34:43 VOIRIN Adrien SEH Pino et les Moches
64 06:34:54 BLANCHARD David V1H
65 06:38:37 GUILLET David V1H Alexia
66 06:39:38 VICTOR Iordache V1H
67 06:39:40 JEANNEAU Jérémie V1H Feuch'Grolles
68 06:40:41 ROBERT Raphaël V1H les Foul
69 06:43:04 BROCHE Lionel V1H CA VEYNES
70 06:43:30 BRIAT Ludovic SEH TGD Allex
71 06:43:47 JAOUEN Maxime SEH
72 06:44:50 LOZE Thierry V1H CAP Vercors
73 06:46:08 LAZIN David SEH SC Arles
74 06:46:14 DE BAGLION Martin SEH 4
75 06:46:14 PANEL Eloi SEH 4
76 06:46:14 MAISONNEUVE Marc SEH 4
77 06:46:20 DELACROIX Fabien SEH 4
78 06:47:15 LEMOZIE Jean-Kl V1H
79 06:48:05 VATAN David SEH
80 06:48:12 ANDREO TECHER Isabelle V1F Team Poulx Trail
81 06:48:56 COMBETTES Baptiste SEH 4
82 06:49:13 LUCCA Johanna SEF
83 06:50:01 INCERTI Thierry V1H Roq Trail Attitude Team Foul
84 06:50:31 VANPOPERYNGHE Yann SEH
85 06:54:51 CARTA Jean-Daniel SEH
86 06:56:46 MAREZ Jean-Hugues V1H Team Trail Koloc's
87 06:57:29 DE TEMMERMAN Gregory SEH Aix Athl
88 06:57:42 PELLIER Gregory SEH Les Foulées Pelissannaises
89 06:58:16 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
90 06:59:39 BIANCO Nicolas SEH Bref je fais du trail
91 07:00:35 LEMASSON Frank V2H Foul
92 07:02:06 GENIN Mathieu SEH
93 07:02:08 BLANC Matthieu V1H
94 07:03:56 FLAMENT Gilles V2H CCA Rouffach (68)
95 07:06:17 ARTIAGA Sebastien SEH Team Poulx Trail
96 07:06:34 PELOIS Jean-Marc V1H
97 07:08:39 CASIMIR Christian V2H Aubagne triathlon
98 07:10:45 DUBIEF Peggy V1F
99 07:11:00 JOURDAN Olivier SEH
100 07:11:38 GUILLOTEAU Rémi SEH Rusty Ankles
101 07:12:13 GEFFARD Romain V1H
102 07:13:15 PRAYER Bernard V2H
103 07:13:52 DAVOUST Jean V1H Free Trail Marseille
104 07:14:54 TROVATO Denis V2H Courir sport sant
105 07:15:41 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
106 07:18:13 CAILLERE Martine V3F EmbrunAC
107 07:18:34 LEBORNE Damien SEH
108 07:19:01 CHEVALLIER Franck V1H ESPM
109 07:19:14 DUMAS Marjolaine SEF Guil Trail Club
110 07:20:11 LAMBERT Jean-Charles V2H LAM
111 07:20:26 CHARRIERE Emile SEH
112 07:20:40 DANI Frédéric V1H Roqtrailattitude Foulees aubagne
113 07:22:17 FRAGAPANE Katy V1F Guil Trail Club
114 07:22:57 PRAYER Michel V2H
115 07:23:16 MASSE Jean-Michel SEH Qualidetec
116 07:23:17 PLENET Laurent SEH Les joggeurs aubagnais
117 07:26:20 GILBERT Paul ESH
118 07:29:49 LOMBARDOZZI Lionel V1H les cocotiers
119 07:30:06 IMBERT Thierry V2H Menton Marathon
120 07:30:07 AMIER Stephane V1H
121 07:31:34 BERNARD Yannick V1H
122 07:36:46 GRUIT Emmanuel V2H O.N.F.
123 07:40:28 BROCHIER Catherine V1F
124 07:41:15 WALLE Alexandre SEH
125 07:41:58 FAUCHEUX Alix V1H Team 974
126 07:41:59 FERRERE Jimmy V1H Team 974
127 07:43:20 MILLOT GARDE Sophie V1F US Berry
128 07:43:34 PASQUIET J SEH
129 07:46:13 FESTINESI Yannick V2H La Tribu Triathlon
130 07:49:39 CASTAGNET Didier SEH NWA C
131 07:54:32 BOUSSEMART Arnaud SEH
132 07:54:32 RACHIDI Nouredine SEH Les foul
133 07:54:32 CUAZ Celine SEF
134 07:54:34 DARGENT Jean-Baptiste SEH
135 07:54:34 RUAU Eric V2H ASSAP 77
136 07:54:38 DELABARRE Samuel SEH
137 07:56:25 VILLAESCUSA François SEH Courir
138 08:02:54 DENEUBOURG Serge V1H
139 08:03:13 HUON Rudy SEH
140 08:04:38 DUTRANNOY Fabrice V1H Team Poulx Trail
141 08:04:38 NOEL Frédéric SEH
142 08:07:18 GIRARD Michel V2H VUC Sports Nature
143 08:08:41 BOURRAT Christophe V1H
144 08:08:41 MICHON Frederic V1H frederic
145 08:13:00 BARBIER Marie Noelle V2F
146 08:18:42 GIORGI Michel V2H Front runners de paris
147 08:18:43 VASSEUR Eric V1H Enaa UA Chauny
148 08:30:13 LEFEVRE Etienne SEH
149 08:32:23 GOL SEH
150 08:45:20 LUPETTI Pierre SEH Cap Garonne
151 08:48:22 PROD'HOMME Arnaud SEH
152 08:59:53 THI V1H Team Fuck les Barri
153 09:00:13 GERMAIN Thierry V2H ASLG GAP
154 09:04:36 TURLAN-VIVARES Sabine V1F
155 09:14:39 RAVEL Christel V1F TOULON SPORTS NATURE
156 09:15:57 RUTAR Patrick V2H
157 09:31:42 TURINI Olivier V1H
158 10:03:00 MAZUR David SEH

Autres distances: 25 km | 14 km




 

Les promotions