Résultat d'un Trail

La Maxi Foulée (20 km) - La Foulée Caturige

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:24:46 MANSOURI Said V1H GH2A
2 01:32:09 DURAND Yann SEH
3 01:32:37 ROUX Romain SEH
4 01:33:26 ISNARD Sebastien SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
5 01:33:51 TRILLES Bastien SEM TEAM MAGICREME INTERNATIONAL
6 01:35:29 TALFERE Sébastien SEH
7 01:39:27 GAY Damien SEH
8 01:39:27 SAUVIN Alexandre SEH CSA 4rch
9 01:40:45 NOZZI Alexandre SE H Team Attaaaqueee 05 / Snowshoes 05
10 01:41:19 FABRE Thierry M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athl
11 01:41:37 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
12 01:43:42 MAROTTE Emmanuel V1M Skinfit Gapchampsaur Tri
13 01:44:00 POTET Emmanuel SEH
14 01:44:28 BRETON Tristan CAH+J
15 01:44:57 CRONIER Fabien V1H
16 01:46:17 FORGEAUD Nicolas M1H Team Champsaur Nature
17 01:46:58 PERRONE Daniel M2H
18 01:47:29 PINET Guy M3H Team Champsaur Nature
19 01:47:51 DELHOMME Jorris SEH E. A. Tain Tournon
20 01:48:19 FRIEDERICH Olivier H
21 01:48:20 CHARRIERE Stephane M2H
22 01:48:29 AGNES Remy M1H Team Champsaur Nature
23 01:50:45 SCHLLINGER Pierre M1H GCT
24 01:51:15 MATZ Patrick SEH
25 01:51:17 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
26 01:54:42 MICHEL Fabrice V1H Club Rhône-Alpin Canicross
27 01:56:21 RICHARD Etienne M1M
28 01:57:50 PLENET Laurent SEH Les joggeurs aubagnais
29 01:58:31 DISCOURS Daniel V1M
30 01:58:54 PORT Benoit V1H
31 01:58:57 LAMANNA Christophe V1H CEPAC
32 01:59:09 RINGEISSEN Jacques M3H
33 01:59:29 MENTION Christian VM
34 01:59:29 WORMES Sébastien M1H
35 01:59:30 BELLON Julien M1H Sapeurs Pompiers la B
36 01:59:41 PONS DE GUIGUES Gilles V2H
37 02:00:23 DUCHEMIN Julien SEH
38 02:00:40 BLANCHARD Isabelle SEF
39 02:01:39 VICENTE Philippe M2H GH2A
40 02:02:21 MARQUAND Raphael SEH Sapeurs Pompiers la B
41 02:03:39 LAMANNA Damien SEH CEPAC
42 02:04:24 ORTOLO Muriel V1F
43 02:06:04 LACHAUME Laurent V1H
44 02:06:32 LIDOUREN Laurent V1H Breitz Sport Attitude
45 02:06:47 BRAEMS Olivier SEH
46 02:09:04 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
47 02:09:25 CUNTY Sebastien M2H asptt carpentras
48 02:11:43 HEUSSE Elodie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
49 02:12:35 CHAMBERT Yannick SEM
50 02:13:14 REYMONF Yoann SEH
51 02:13:14 VERLAQUE Nicolas SEH Team Coach JP
52 02:13:26 ROUIT Berenger VM
53 02:13:41 CASANOVA Jean-Christophe M1H
54 02:13:53 BORG Emmanuelle SEF
55 02:14:59 JACQUOT Fred V1H eac
56 02:15:29 BLANC Alain V2M Ghaa
57 02:16:12 DURAND Anthony ES H montgenevre
58 02:16:38 RAVOIRE Nicolas SEH
59 02:16:38 PASCAL Nicolas V1H
60 02:17:39 BEGLIOMINI Sonia V1F
61 02:17:41 LAMBERET Remi V1H
62 02:17:47 PASCAL Bernard V3H FOULEE SISTERONAISE
63 02:18:14 CLÉMENT Sylvie M1F
64 02:18:14 CLÉMENT Lionel M2H
65 02:18:55 PINET Sophie SEF
66 02:20:12 VILQUIN Claude V3H AS CHU CAEN
67 02:20:30 BAILLAIS Marine SEF
68 02:21:25 CAILLERE Martine M3F EAC Embrun
69 02:21:33 DIVAL Caroline V1F
70 02:22:35 MARIN Benjamin SEH
71 02:24:26 VILLARD Thierry M1H
72 02:24:38 FROUSSARM Hélène M1F
73 02:24:53 FEUTRIER Agnès SEF
74 02:27:08 CORTIAL Frederic V1M
75 02:27:31 RENAULT Hélène SEF Asppt Digne
76 02:28:26 VERISSIMO Paula M1F Foul
77 02:28:28 PERRONE Nathalie V1F
78 02:29:34 WEHRLI Jerome M1H Team Attaaaquue 05
79 02:30:04 BERNARD Jessika ESF
80 02:30:04 AUBERT Romain ESH
81 02:32:32 YEBRIN Soledad SE F
82 02:33:00 FALIGAND Didier M1H Team Provence Endurance
83 02:33:25 ROSATI Aurelie SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
84 02:33:39 CARAMAGNOLLE Jean Paul M2H
85 02:35:08 ALBERT GLATIGNY Aurélie SEF
86 02:35:53 CHAREYRE Nicolas V2H Embrun Triathlon Club
87 02:36:13 GENDRE Laurent V1M Embrunais Athletique Club
88 02:36:43 GUEYDAN Emma SEF Sang pour Sang Sport
89 02:42:07 BRUGEROLLES Claire SEF
90 02:48:42 GOUBERT Régis SEH Team Champsaur Triathlon
91 02:48:42 KUREK Céline SEF 4ème régiment chasseur alpin
92 02:50:39 TERRISSE Catherine M1F
93 02:53:26 LAGNITRE Philippe M2H Assptt carpentras
94 02:59:26 HOY Frédéric SEH Team decat
95 03:08:58 ZEMOULI Marianne M2F CAVAL PERTUIS
96 03:08:58 ZEMOULI Philippe M3M CAVAL PERTUIS

Autres distances: 13,5 km




 

Les promotions