Vars Winter Trail

La Winter Sprint (10 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 0:57:21 ROUX Romain SEH
2 0:58:59 CASTIGLIONI Renaud M0H Team Hight Trail Briançon
3 1:05:14 GAYOLA Leo SEH
4 1:07:25 RIVORY Maxime SEH Team Intersport Briançon
5 1:10:20 MICHEL Nicolas M1H MEZZANIN' EMBRUN
6 1:10:31 RAINOUARD Eric M4H Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme
7 1:12:08 ZAHNOUNE Anouar M0H
8 1:12:28 PRIGENT Tanguy SEH AJS La Garde Athlétisme
9 1:13:54 FAURE Raphaël M3H skions.com/Mammut
10 1:14:12 SDRIGOTTI Mathieu SEH Team Intersport Embrun
11 1:17:37 GIRAUD Jerome M1H
12 1:18:44 SAVON Guillaume M0H
13 1:20:21 HOLVECK Caroline M1F
14 1:21:19 RAINOUARD Fabian SEH
15 1:25:03 HAYE Gael ESH
16 1:25:59 BROUMAULT Olivier M2H Ecrins Trail Running
17 1:27:07 BERTRAND Zian ESH
18 1:27:37 COULAUD Esther M0F Team Intersport Digne
19 1:28:32 RAWUNG Mickael M0H
20 1:29:06 REY Sandrine M0F
21 1:30:21 PRIGENT Titouan SEH Run and trail Marine CSAM
22 1:31:06 USIETO Pol SEH Les enfants du Rhône
23 1:33:04 BOUTEILLE Denis M4H
24 1:33:47 PEREIRA DA VALE William M4H Marne et Gondoire Athlétisme
25 1:34:19 JANVIER Fabrice M0H
26 1:36:55 ROCHE Jean Paul M4H
27 1:36:59 BERTRAND Nadine M5F Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme
28 1:37:27 CHAVET Emma ESF
29 1:37:29 PIERI Olivier M0H H2O Running
30 1:37:41 VANDAMME Marie-Anne M0F
31 1:38:14 HALLE Helene M4F AHSA
32 1:38:40 JOURDAN Jean-Marie M6H Ecrins givrés Vallouise
33 1:39:44 JOURDAN Laurie SEF
34 1:41:29 BOURNAS Nathalie M4F
35 1:41:41 MENALDO Noëmie SEF
36 1:41:50 BERTRAND COMIER Corinne M1F
37 1:45:06 BRANCIFORTI Céline M0F EP Manosque
38 1:45:10 VOIRON Julie SEF Courir en Briançonnais
39 1:45:16 JOURDAN Véronique M6F Ecrins givrés Vallouise
40 1:45:53 BEL Bachir mohamed M5H Minots ribiérois
41 1:47:11 SATTES Louis M6H Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
42 1:47:16 AMIDO Orianne SEF
43 1:48:28 FORASACCO Jeremy SEH
44 1:48:48 PIARULLI Laure SEF
45 1:52:32 APICELLA Olivier M0H
46 1:52:38 LANCEAU Helene M0F
47 1:54:07 GARCIN Nadine M4F
48 1:54:21 PEREIRA DA VALE Nathalie M4F Les Ecrins givrés
49 1:54:53 BOUTEILLE Bernadette M4F
50 1:55:08 FURNO Christophe M1H CAP en Luberon
51 1:56:00 FEMENIA Sébastien M1H
52 1:57:13 SHEDDEN Ian M7H Courir en Brianconnaise
53 1:59:38 PERRON Alexia SEF Team Intersport Briançon
54 2:00:02 MORIN Myriam M5F Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
55 2:00:20 MUSSO Elisa M3F DLF Asti
56 2:02:45 VIALE Michel M3H
57 2:03:10 ROUME Benedicte M1F EP Manosque
58 2:04:30 DEVOS Geraldine SEF Fortuna
59 2:04:44 SLIMAN Jacques M7H Briançon nature CO
60 2:06:16 MORIN Dominique M5H Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
61 2:06:19 TIRANNO Marilyne SEF
62 2:06:57 OILLIC Delphine M3F EP Manosque
63 2:06:57 LE POMMELLEC Laure M3F EP Manosque
64 2:06:58 HENDERSON Lidy M0F
65 2:06:59 MARSEILLE Marine SEF
66 2:07:39 RIEU Amelie SEF
67 2:07:39 SOLER Nais SEF
68 2:07:40 LAVIEILLE Laetitia M2F
69 2:08:06 CHARRET Pascale M2F
70 2:08:20 DRETZEN Regine M4F SO Houilles
71 2:09:16 VEIT Heidi SEF Team Intersport Briançon
72 2:09:40 RIPERTO Marie Jose M3F Ventabren Jogging Aventure
73 2:09:44 RIPERTO Jean Luc M4H Ventabren Jogging Aventure
74 2:10:12 LAGIER Yoann SEH Team Intersport Briançon
75 2:11:05 BREANT Sylvie M4F TCO
76 2:12:50 GRASSOT Nathalie SEF Courir en Briançonnais
77 2:13:31 GIBOL VALIENTE Marie Ange M4F Sanary Cap Garonne
78 2:14:06 RAJON Soeli M1F
79 2:14:07 ALLEMAND Christophe M2H
80 2:15:01 MARTIN Pascale M3F
81 2:16:26 ESPONA Christine M3F Toulon Sports nature
82 2:22:01 REGGIANI Brigitte M5F Sanary Cap Garonne
83 2:26:36 CECCARELLI Clarisse SEF
84 2:26:52 BERENGER Stephane SEH
85 2:38:55 ARGENCE Clementine SEF
86 2:42:45 SHEDDEN Anna M7F
87 3:00:39 DEMRI Angelique M1F
88 3:22:05 lASCOLS christine M4F

Autres distances: 17 km




 

Les promotions