Trail des contreforts de Piolit

Résultat : 14 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:00:43 MANSOURI Said V1H GH2A
2 01:01:09 BERTRAND Pascal M1H Team Snowshoes
3 01:01:54 CASTIGLIONI Renaud M0H Team Hight Trail Briançon
4 01:03:15 BAILLY Quentin SEH Entente Sevre
5 01:05:29 ZUOLO Sébastien SEH GUC Triathlon
6 01:05:42 LECOURT Philippe SEH Décathlon
7 01:06:26 MOUGEL Sylvain SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
8 01:06:44 ANTOINE Regis SEH papa veloce
9 01:07:15 LEBRUN Renaud SEH
10 01:07:19 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snashoes 05
11 01:08:49 GIRAUD-TELME Yvan M1H CAF Gap
12 01:08:52 SOURBIER Florent SEH Challenge Trails 05
13 01:09:34 BILARDU Sébastien V1H
14 01:09:56 PETITFILS Pierre JUH
15 01:10:16 GARZUNEL Jean SEH CAF Buëch Dévoluy
16 01:10:36 GRUX Frédéric V1H Ecrins Trail Running
17 01:11:13 PERRONE Daniel V2H
18 01:11:21 ALINGRIN Axel SEH
19 01:11:52 RENCHET Nicolas SEH Les 2 Ceuse
20 01:12:02 MORO Serge V2H Esprit Trail
21 01:12:04 LAPIS Chritopher JUH Team Champsaur nature
22 01:12:14 NICOLAS Anthony M1H
23 01:12:16 HUBLOU Maxime JUH
24 01:14:00 HUBERT Alain V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
25 01:14:25 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
26 01:14:52 TAYMANS Yohan SEH
27 01:14:52 ROQUEBRUN Adrien ESH DECATHLON GAP
28 01:15:49 FRANCOU Olivier V1M Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
29 01:16:04 BEL BACHIZ Abdel M2H Wild Team Triathlon
30 01:16:20 WIRTH Rémy CAH
31 01:16:30 SELLA Alban SEH
32 01:16:44 JAMIS Manuel M1H team iron race
33 01:16:50 GIACOMETTI Romain V1H Trail2Vie
34 01:16:52 LAIGNIER Jean Pierre M1H
35 01:16:55 MASSE Herve M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
36 01:17:04 ETIENNE Mickaël SEH Gap Champsaur Triathlon
37 01:17:21 DARDANELLI Laetitia SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
38 01:17:22 MATERA Jeremy ESH Guil Trail Club
39 01:17:24 LAMANNA Damien SEH CEPAC
40 01:18:03 BUHLO Paul SEH GH2A
41 01:18:34 LEAUTIER Sylvain SEH
42 01:18:57 GALLIER Michel M1H GH2A
43 01:19:16 REY Elie SEH
44 01:19:19 PUTOTO Rémi ESH
45 01:19:19 FREVILLE Benjamin SEH
46 01:19:26 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
47 01:19:35 BOUCHE Stephane V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
48 01:20:28 CEARD Fabien SE
49 01:20:34 BONVOISIN Bastien SE CIS Orci
50 01:20:39 DEVAUX Antonin ESM
51 01:21:14 NOE Laurent M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
52 01:21:28 ALLEMAND Pascal V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
53 01:21:41 CHARRIERE-ROND Joel M1H
54 01:22:05 NICOD Chloé SEF Team Endurance Shop Gap
55 01:22:06 ANDRES Romain JUH GH2A
56 01:22:17 VERGNE Sebastien V1H
57 01:22:22 MUC Olivier M1H
58 01:22:30 DISCOURS Daniel V1M
59 01:22:39 PAUCHON Nicolas
60 01:22:50 ASTIER Jordan M0H
61 01:23:16 WORMES Sébastien V1H Chorges
62 01:23:17 VERLAQUE Nicolas SEH Asptt carpentras
63 01:23:47 CARBILLET Sonia SEF
64 01:23:47 POIROUD Marie M1F
65 01:23:49 CLEMENT Axel CAH
66 01:23:59 CUENCA Patrick SEH
67 01:24:05 FERRAND Jérôme M1H
68 01:24:25 BETTAS RAGALIN Frédéric M2H GH2A
69 01:24:25 EYMOUD Jean-Yves M2H
70 01:24:33 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
71 01:25:08 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
72 01:25:19 JAUBERT Thomas SEH
73 01:25:35 CUNTY Sebastien V2H Asptt carpentras
74 01:25:44 CLEMENT Lionel V2H
75 01:25:55 ROUX Anne SEF
76 01:26:42 ROIGNOT Sebastien SEH Web Senso
77 01:26:48 FENOUILLET Jean Christophe M2H
78 01:27:01 GOUDET Michel V2H
79 01:27:08 FOUGEREUX Cyril SEH Chorges
80 01:27:08 ALLEMAND Gerard V2H ASCEE
81 01:27:10 FAURE Julien SEH
82 01:27:19 PASCAL Nicolas V1H
83 01:28:27 BEDOUIN Julien SEH
84 01:28:35 MALACLET-SIRDEY Nicolas SEH
85 01:28:37 FREDIN Elin SEF
86 01:28:46 SECO Mathieu SEH
87 01:28:53 JACQUOT Fred V1H eac
88 01:29:07 BORRELLY Alexandre JUM Team Ultracimes/pjpc
89 01:29:15 SARLIN Raymond V2H PJPC
90 01:29:20 FAURE Olivier SEH
91 01:29:26 GOYET Alain M2H Gap Champsaur Triathlon
92 01:29:31 AIT-RADI Saïd M3H
93 01:29:39 WAGNER Frantz M1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
94 01:29:44 MOREAU Philippe M1H
95 01:29:48 TRIGUEIRO Corinne V2F
96 01:30:23 DEL PICCHIA Eric V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
97 01:30:39 JAUSSAUD Marc M1H Team Champsaur nature
98 01:30:41 MASSE Benjamin M0H
99 01:30:44 MACHABERT Samuel JUH GH2A
100 01:30:56 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
101 01:30:58 BAROLLE Clement M1H IDS
102 01:31:13 RAVOIRE Nicolas SEH
103 01:32:04 VALLET Pascale V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
104 01:32:22 VIGNA-TON Fanck M1H CSA 4 RCh
105 01:32:49 VILLETARD Matthieu V2H ASCEE
106 01:32:52 Scholly jérôme M1H
107 01:32:56 GAILLARD Jérôme SEH
108 01:33:43 CARDINALE David V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
109 01:34:28 ARIEY Agnès SEF CEPAC
110 01:35:04 GIBARD Pierre M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
111 01:35:20 DUCOULOMBIER Jerome V1H
112 01:35:41 DOMENACH Laure V1F
113 01:35:47 CATHELAIN Isabelle V1F
114 01:35:49 DUMAS Marjolaine SEF GUIL TRAIL CLUB
115 01:35:52 KILL Teddy M1H La foulée sisteronaise
116 01:36:00 PAYA Eric SEH
117 01:36:02 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
118 01:36:03 LAMUSSE Pascal V1H GH2A
119 01:36:18 MEOT Christine V2F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
120 01:36:19 GEMOND Emmanuel V1H COCOON FITNESS
121 01:36:47 VILLARD Thierry M1H
122 01:36:47 PRIOLET Christophe M1H
123 01:36:58 CIAVALDINI Jean-Florian SEH
124 01:37:02 DONAIN Thierry M2H
125 01:37:02 Leder Maryon SEF
126 01:37:11 MEUNIER COLIN Michel V3HM
127 01:38:15 BERNARD Annabelle SEF CSA Run Passion
128 01:39:14 COUTINHO Stéphane M1H
129 01:40:09 GRUIT Emmanuel M2H O.N.F.
130 01:40:20 CABRIER Roselyne F
131 01:40:55 MASSERAND Muriel V2F CA Veynes
132 01:41:06 CHAUD Valérie M2F
133 01:41:41 BOINON Alain V2H
134 01:41:43 VANDER ELST Chloe SEF Kickboxing Sisteron
135 01:41:43 PAYAN Laetitia V1F
136 01:41:46 MASCARIN Cédirc SEH
137 01:42:08 DRESSE Morgan V1H
138 01:42:57 DAGUEBERT Gilles V3H ASCEE
139 01:43:44 MASSAU Jean Paul M2H Entente Sèvre
140 01:44:17 MARTIN-MILLE Nathalie M1F
141 01:44:21 CARREZ Sabrina M1F team Jamis
142 01:45:06 BLASZCZYK Alain V1H
143 01:45:19 WORMES Raymond M4H
144 01:45:27 DECAUX Laurent V1H HAO
145 01:45:33 SIMON Kathia SEF
146 01:45:38 MOYNIER Alison SEF
147 01:45:38 MARGUET Guillaume SEH
148 01:45:42 LANSKIN Nathalie M1F Guil Trail Club
149 01:46:23 ESCALLIER Arielle ESF
150 01:46:29 VOSSENAT Jean-Noel M1H Athlé Running
151 01:46:40 HAYCRAFT Anne V2F Kikourou
152 01:48:08 LAMBERT Agnes M2F CA Veynes
153 01:48:09 GALLAND Michel V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
154 01:50:24 BAFFOIGNE Gérard M4H
155 01:50:50 FAURE Adeline SEF
156 01:50:52 ODDOU Camille SEF
157 01:50:52 ARNAUD Jean-Gabriel SEH
158 01:51:00 THOMAS DE JOLY DE CA Lisa SEF
159 01:52:32 ORY Jean Yves M2H
160 01:53:52 BILARDU Stéphanie SEF
161 01:54:54 MOUET Stéphanie V1F
162 01:55:11 VALLET Vincent V2H ALE
163 01:57:48 GIRAUD-GUIGUES Corine M1F GH2A
164 01:58:31 CHESNOY Philippe V3H caf gap
165 01:59:35 BADIER Gaelle SEF
166 02:02:04 WOOD Ingrid V1F
167 02:03:48 DELMAS Bernard V3H
168 02:08:03 AUSSET Catherine V3F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
169 02:12:12 PRIGENT Sylvie V1F Nature Club Blanche Serre Ponc
170 02:19:58 RITOUET Christophe SEH

Autres distances:




 

Les promotions