Trail des contreforts de Piolit

Résultat : 17 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:14:30 REYNAUD Gael SEH TEAM MAGICREME INTERNATIONAL
2 01:16:33 ROUILLON Benjamin SEH club des chats
3 01:16:33 MANSOURI Said V1H GH2A
4 01:17:02 BARBE Geoffrey ESH club des chats
5 01:17:53 HALLEUMIEUX Christophe V1H GHAA
6 01:19:10 BAILLY Quentin SEH Entente Sevre
7 01:19:32 BRUNEL Thomas SEH CA Pézenas
8 01:20:18 RANCON Maxime SEH Cross Sport Serre- Chevalier
9 01:20:28 ARVIN-BEROD Alexis SEH Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
10 01:20:39 MESTRE Bruno V1H acd
11 01:21:20 CELCE Adrien SEM
12 01:22:39 BEUZEBOC Laurent M1H Teamenduranceshop
13 01:22:40 BEALE Oli SEH Westbury Harriers
14 01:22:57 DENIS Emmanuel V1H Gap Triathlon
15 01:23:22 LEIGNIER Sylvain V1H
16 01:23:34 RENAULT Maxime SEH Team kalenji
17 01:23:50 MANENT Gilbert V3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
18 01:24:36 GIRAUD Sauveur hervé V1H Team Altecsport GHAA
19 01:26:05 MAROTTE Emmanuel V1M Skinfit Gapchampsaur Tri
20 01:26:09 FABRE Thierry M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
21 01:26:43 SOURBIER Florent SEH Challenge Trails 05
22 01:26:47 FIGUIER Jean-luc V1H ECRINS TRAIL RUNNING
23 01:26:54 ROBERT Bruno V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
24 01:27:03 COLLATTI Jean michel V1 H EAC embrun
25 01:27:51 PERRONE Daniel V2H
26 01:27:53 MORO Serge V2H Esprit Trail
27 01:28:07 GARNIER Lionel V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
28 01:28:35 JAUSSAUD Jean-denis V2H
29 01:28:52 MICHELON Julien ESH Team salomon/Endurance Shop Gap
30 01:29:05 MICHNIEWSKI Virgile SEH
31 01:29:17 GODIER Laurent V1H
32 01:29:25 VASSIVIERE Frederick V1H PJPC
33 01:29:49 SUHAS Cédric SEH Sco sainte marguerite
34 01:30:08 RAINOUARD Eric M4H Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme
35 01:30:59 GOUBERT Régis M1H Gap hautes Alpes triathlon
36 01:31:03 HILI Morgan SE UTOPYA
37 01:31:30 MARINO Roberto V2H Endurence Shop Gap/Team Champsaur Nature
38 01:32:01 NOZZI Alexandre SE H Team Attaaaqueee 05 / Snowshoes 05
39 01:32:17 FAUCON Thierry V1H Chateauvieux Trail Nature
40 01:32:32 CANONNE Charles ESH PJPC
41 01:32:34 DARDANELLI Laetitia SEF Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
42 01:32:40 CEARD Fabien SE
43 01:32:41 THOMAS Clément SEH Embrun triathlon Club
44 01:33:06 FERRIERE Alexandre SEH Ac digne
45 01:33:06 DE Parseval corinne V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
46 01:33:37 MICHNIEWSKI Mathieu SEH
47 01:33:56 GABET-FOURNIER Jean-bernard V1M Team Champsaur Triathlon
48 01:33:57 CHAFFEY James V1M
49 01:34:08 RICARD Philippe V2H
50 01:34:11 ANTHOUARD Benjamin SEH Ghaa
51 01:34:22 CHARRIERE-ROND Florent V1M GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
52 01:34:22 ETIENNE Mikael SEH Team Champsaur thriathlon
53 01:34:39 LESTRADE Olivier V1H UA Tarbes
54 01:34:59 BEL Bachir abdel M4H Embrun triathlon
55 01:36:00 NOEBES-TOURRES Valentin SEH CAF Buech Dévoluy
56 01:36:27 GRIMAUD Aline SEF Team Skinfit Gap / Champsaur N
57 01:36:48 TABOURET Florent M1H CAV VEYNES
58 01:36:52 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
59 01:36:57 LATENIER Jean-pierre V1H
60 01:37:02 FOURNEL David M1H Team Trail 05
61 01:37:21 MASIA Laurent V2H ACRA ARLES
62 01:37:28 DELESALLE Julien SEH
63 01:37:37 SCHILLINGER Pierre M3H
64 01:37:46 WEHRLI Jerome M1H Team Attaaaque 05
65 01:37:46 FERNANDEZ Marc SEH CAF Dévoluy buëch
66 01:38:05 CRONIER Fabien M1H
67 01:38:15 BRUZZESE Jean-pierre V1H GHAA
68 01:38:43 BACHELET Romain SEH
69 01:38:45 PAUL Francis M2H Ca Veynes
70 01:38:48 ASTIER Jordan M0H
71 01:38:51 PITCHON Stéphane V1H PJPC
72 01:38:52 JEHU Leo V1M
73 01:38:52 BOUTARIN Oceane SEF cross sport serre chevalier
74 01:39:03 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snashoes 05
75 01:39:26 CHENAT Miloud V2H Gazelec
76 01:39:30 SERRES Leo SEH Team Devoluy
77 01:39:35 CANONNE Vincent V1H
78 01:39:47 PIERRON Nicolas V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
79 01:40:08 CHENAF Agnès M2F
80 01:40:56 DESCOLS Sylvain SEM
81 01:40:57 VERCUEIL Renaud SEH Crt
82 01:40:57 DERACHE Kieran CAM
83 01:41:02 JAUSSAUD Marc M1H Team Champsaur nature
84 01:41:05 LAURENT Romain ESH
85 01:41:19 AUBERT Jean-michel M2M KICKBOXING TEAM JMA
86 01:41:21 POLLI Philippe M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
87 01:41:51 BOUCHE Stephane V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
88 01:41:58 RAMPON Johann M2H ACBU
89 01:42:10 CIAMPI Michael SEH Drum n'Run
90 01:42:14 RENON Patrick V2M
91 01:42:16 MERCADO Francisco M2H Caveynes
92 01:42:27 CLEMENT Lionel V2H
93 01:42:32 NOE Laurent M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
94 01:42:39 LETROU Frederic SEM
95 01:42:40 PLANCHON Jonathan SEH macadam
96 01:42:56 HOSPITAL Thibault M1H
97 01:42:56 BARBEYRAC Clément SEH EAC EMBRUN
98 01:42:59 GONIN Simon ESH
99 01:43:26 MICHALINOFF Jacques V3H
100 01:43:29 MERARD Gerard M4H
101 01:43:37 LECOMTE Benjamin V1H
102 01:43:43 MENAGER Rémi V1H CAF Embrun
103 01:44:00 GARNIER Christophe SEH WGTN The Crew
104 01:44:11 WAGNER Frantz M1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
105 01:44:15 PLAZY Patricia V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
106 01:44:43 BERT Léo SEH
107 01:45:16 BICHON Christian M4H
108 01:45:30 SAVANIELLO Yannick PJPC
109 01:45:35 LAGIER Nathalie SEF Eac
110 01:45:40 BLANC Alain M4H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
111 01:45:41 PIERRE Sébastien M1H Free runners
112 01:45:41 MARTIN Yannick SEH
113 01:45:49 AUGRY Damien SEH Snowshoes 05
114 01:46:35 AITRADI Said V3H caveynes
115 01:46:42 DURAND Angelo SEH Aviron Beaucaire
116 01:46:43 ARMANDO Sylvain SEH
117 01:46:47 PRAT Sabine M2F
118 01:47:34 TRON Gérard M1H ACB Ubaye
119 01:47:57 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
120 01:48:01 QUEMERE Yves V1H team kem's
121 01:48:03 MASSON Valérie V2F
122 01:48:25 ALLEMAND Pascal V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
123 01:48:34 FARURE-VINCENT Cha. V1F
124 01:48:41 MALJOURNAL Jonathan SEM Team Devoluy
125 01:48:44 TROVATO Ludovic M1H
126 01:49:06 CARLIEZ Fabien SEH
127 01:49:53 VASSAULT Yannick SEH
128 01:49:53 LAURENT Jérôme M2M
129 01:49:56 BERTRAND Nadine M5F Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme
130 01:49:56 FRANCOU Olivier V1M Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
131 01:50:06 VALLS Olivier M1H
132 01:50:34 BETTAS REGALIN Frédéric V2H GHAA
133 01:50:51 EYMOUD Jean-yves V2H GHAA
134 01:51:05 GOUDET Michel V2H
135 01:51:05 ROLLOT Stanislas SEM
136 01:51:05 VIAL-JAIME Thierry V1H pas de jambe pas de chocolat
137 01:51:09 DURAND Marc VEM
138 01:51:12 MARGUET Alain V2H
139 01:51:12 NABET Frédéric V1H
140 01:51:13 LEGRAS Noël M5H ECN04 team intersport digne
141 01:51:14 ESTACHY Patrick V2H
142 01:51:49 CHAMBERT Yannick V1H
143 01:51:55 CANTUEL Alain V2H
144 01:52:02 VAN Baaren anne-josé V2H Triathlon Manosque
145 01:52:05 COUPTEAU Gregory SEM
146 01:52:09 CUENCA Patrick SEH
147 01:52:54 ALBOUY Marc V1H GHAA
148 01:53:00 ANDREA Rémi SEH
149 01:53:00 MAGEN Mathias SEH
150 01:53:03 GARRIVIER Alain V2H CN Gap
151 01:53:10 MARTIN Lionel V1H CRT
152 01:53:12 BAROLLE Clement M1H IDS
153 01:53:20 CASANOVA Jean-christophe V1H GHAA
154 01:53:24 FROUSSARD Helene M1F Team Ur Raidlight Paca
155 01:53:29 ORTOLO Muriel M1F
156 01:53:32 BRUNET Alain V3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
157 01:53:57 BRAJON François V T.Champsaur Nature
158 01:54:02 VALLET Pascale V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
159 01:54:02 MADDALON Catherine V1F
160 01:54:03 ESTACHY Corinne V2F
161 01:54:42 PERRONE Nathalie V1F
162 01:55:04 ALLARD-LATOUR Damien SEH
163 01:55:04 ALLARD-LATOUR Vincent SEH
164 01:55:19 FAVEAUX Rudy SEH
165 01:55:19 GOYET Alain M2H Gap Champsaur Triathlon
166 01:55:43 GUYOT Laurent V1H Team Attaaaaque05
167 01:55:57 POURROY Marcel V3H
168 01:56:27 CASALI Gilles V2H Team Endurance Shop Gap
169 01:56:28 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
170 01:56:30 VICO Jean-marc V2H foulée sisteronaise
171 01:56:50 BOSSY Patrick V2H
172 01:56:54 GUILLON Christophe V2H
173 01:56:58 VOSSENAT Jean noel V1H GHAA
174 01:57:05 LAURENS Marie SEF
175 01:57:20 BERNARD Rodolphe V1H
176 01:57:33 BOANICHE Julie ESF
177 01:57:37 DECAUX Laurent V1H HAO
178 01:58:13 ASPISI Frédéric V1H
179 01:58:19 WAULTIER Sabine SEF
180 01:58:22 LEMBREZ Guylaine V1F PJPC
181 01:58:43 REY Willy M1H team reyders
182 01:58:58 MORANDI Gilbert V1H
183 01:59:03 GLEIZE Aurelie V1F
184 01:59:05 ROUSSEL David V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
185 01:59:19 TORRES Emilie SEF
186 01:59:21 FROMENT Remi ESM
187 01:59:59 GIBARD Pierre M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
188 02:00:08 GREGOIRE Bernard M3H Ski Club Gap bayard
189 02:00:12 ROUX Nathalie V1F CA VEYNES
190 02:00:23 PERONI Thomas SEH Gpe d'aguerrissement en montagne
191 02:00:56 GENDRE Laurent M2H Embrunais Athlétic Club
192 02:01:38 DEBRUYNE Armelle V1F Team Triathlon Champsaur
193 02:01:59 ARMAND Emilie V2F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athl
194 02:02:34 DUCOULOMBIER Jerome V1H
195 02:02:53 DARDANELLI Alain V1H
196 02:02:53 AUTRIC Annabelle V1F Club Acbu Barcelonnette
197 02:03:04 GRUIT Emmanuel M2H O.N.F.
198 02:03:29 ROIGNOT Emmanuelle SEF
199 02:03:29 GIRARD Laetitia SEF
200 02:03:43 PIPARD Alain SEH
201 02:04:58 FAURE-BRAC Sidonie V1F
202 02:05:05 MEOT Christine V2F Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
203 02:05:16 CANTUEL Isabelle V1F
204 02:05:17 BOINON Alain V2H
205 02:05:27 OQUIDAN André V3H GH2A
206 02:05:42 MOREAU Philippe M1H
207 02:05:46 MONTES Pascal SEH
208 02:05:49 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
209 02:06:08 DRESSE Morgan V1H
210 02:06:34 ANDRES Christine V1F
211 02:06:55 THLANSIER Guillaume SEH
212 02:06:59 PELLISSIER Muriel SEF
213 02:07:14 BESSON Philippe V1H
214 02:07:28 DUREL Claude V3H HAO
215 02:08:02 DA SILVA Marina SEF
216 02:08:02 LESBROS Yves V3H team momo
217 02:08:28 LELIEVRE Jean luc V3H Team Champsaur Nature
218 02:08:42 SCALA Valérie V1F TTCB
219 02:09:17 CELSE Valérie V2F GHAA
220 02:09:18 MAZZELLA Yves V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
221 02:10:17 PELLISSIER Jacques V3H
222 02:10:20 SZPYRALSKI Denis V2H
223 02:10:21 MASSELIS Thierry V2H
224 02:10:33 MARCHAND Franck M2H CEPAC
225 02:11:14 MONTES Claudine SEF
226 02:11:47 DEL PICCHIA Eric V2H Gap Hautes-Alpes Triathlon
227 02:12:30 BRENNA Mario V1H
228 02:12:49 NOUVEL Florent SEH gh2a
229 02:12:50 REYNAUD Guillaume SEH
230 02:13:15 MELUR Bertrand V1H
231 02:13:19 PASSOT André V3H GAP Trail Nature
232 02:13:39 UBRUN Sabine M2F Gap Hautes Alpes Athl
233 02:14:01 ROCHE Samantha ESF
234 02:14:02 DERACHE Servane V1F
235 02:14:22 BEZAHAIA Khédidja SEF
236 02:14:22 TOURMENTE Nicolas M1H GHAA
237 02:14:35 SKANDIKOVA Laurent M1H
238 02:15:21 KOHLER Marie-jeanne V2F GHAA
239 02:15:21 PONCHON Guillaume V1H EAC
240 02:15:47 GARCIN Serge M3H Ca Veynes
241 02:15:59 FRANCOU Frédéric V1H CHARANCE
242 02:16:26 ALEXIS Isabelle M2F Hautes Alpes Orientation
243 02:16:29 RENCHET Marion SEF
244 02:17:03 FRACASSETTI Frederic VEM
245 02:17:37 AMOROSINO Jérôme SEH
246 02:17:52 ORY Jean-yves V2H
247 02:18:01 GAUCHER Romain SEH
248 02:18:04 GUICHARD Alain V3H ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
249 02:18:17 AMOROSINO Michel SEH
250 02:18:18 PINGEOT Dominique V3F Gap Hautes-Alpes Athletisme
251 02:18:56 BAFFOIGNE Gérard M4H
252 02:19:45 BLASZCZYK Alain V1H
253 02:20:27 GARCIN Dominique SEH
254 02:20:27 LEDER Florian SEH
255 02:20:49 VALLANTIN Gilles VEM
256 02:21:17 CRUZAS Jean-pierre V2H
257 02:21:38 LEFEUVRE Aurélie SEF
258 02:21:39 HAREL Damien SEH
259 02:21:41 DE Cabanoux lisa SEF
260 02:23:29 PASCAL Jason SEH Skinfit Gap
261 02:23:46 JAÏS Emmanuelle SEF
262 02:23:46 PIOT Rachel V1F
263 02:23:55 WAGNER Dominique M3H NL
264 02:24:30 HENOFF Gwenaelle V1F
265 02:24:30 GANTES Lucie SEF
266 02:27:07 CLARY Thomas SEH
267 02:27:24 GOUDET Fabienne V2F
268 02:27:32 MOUET Stéphanie V1F
269 02:29:50 BRUN Jérome M1H gap trail nature
270 02:30:39 DARDANELLI Karine V1F
271 02:37:58 PRIGENT Sylvie V1F Nature Club Blanche Serre Ponc
272 02:42:09 GONZALEZ Didier V1H STT
273 02:42:43 ROUX Sylvie V3F
274 02:44:01 VANDEWIELE Patrick V2H
275 02:49:05 BAUDUIN Christelle V2F
276 02:49:05 DATI Jean-pierre V1H

Autres distances:




 

Les promotions