Trail des pompiers : le sourire d'Aurore

Résultat : 6 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 00:26:47 BERNAUDON Mathis CAH Ski Club Montgen
2 00:26:48 TURIN Frédéric M1H Crossserreche
3 00:27:35 BUSH Owen CAH
4 00:27:36 BLAIS Alexandre M1H Serre che
5 00:28:39 BERNAUDON Quentin JUH Ski Club Montgen
6 00:29:18 OLIVERO Edgar JUH ES Vallouise
7 00:31:51 THOMAS-HUGUES Coraline SEF
8 00:34:01 MEYER Nima CAF cs serre chevalier
9 00:34:43 ROBIN Johan JUH
10 00:34:47 BARNEOUD CHAPELIER Gerard M3H
11 00:36:22 MANTELLI Mickael SEH Montpellier
12 00:36:50 DERVILLEZ Jean-Pierre M3H La Saulce
13 00:37:12 BONIVARDO Christophe M1H
14 00:37:24 MOULARD Ludo CAH
15 00:38:42 MOULARD Yannick M1H
16 00:39:24 FOURNEL David M1H Team Trail 05
17 00:39:33 JUSIAN Paul SEH Guillestre
18 00:40:39 FRISON Margot ESF
19 00:40:49 CRONIER Camille M1F
20 00:40:51 PLARD Marie M1F
21 00:40:51 LEFETEY Thierry M2H
22 00:41:14 CHALMET Emille SEF
23 00:41:18 JUDA Elza SEF Pompier
24 00:41:36 MOREAUX Lise JUF
25 00:41:55 PAUX Raphaelle SEF
26 00:42:37 PEU Laurianne SEF
27 00:43:20 CHASSAGNE Sophie SEF
28 00:43:20 BERGE Laetitia M1F
29 00:43:32 BONNET Nicolas M1H
30 00:43:48 CASSIA Anne-Laure M1F
31 00:43:51 KORDYLAS Justine SEF
32 00:43:53 GARABOUX Christophe M2H
33 00:43:55 VIAL Julien SEH
34 00:44:15 DIOLOGENT Emilie SEF
35 00:44:18 AILLAUD Karine M1F
36 00:44:19 DENHEZ Samuel M1H
37 00:44:30 CLERET DE LANGAVAN Justine CAF
38 00:44:32 LOSTAL Patrick M3H
39 00:44:40 RIPPERT Sophie M1F
40 00:44:40 RIPPERT Isabelle M2F
41 00:45:00 MICHEL Marine SEF courir en Briançonnais
42 00:45:02 GRASSOT Nathalie SEF
43 00:45:19 CLERET DE LANGAVANT Clemence JUF E.S.Vallouise
44 00:45:21 BOREL Cynthia M1F
45 00:45:29 MONTAIGU Antoine JUH
46 00:45:55 GARCIA Corinne M2F
47 00:46:12 SIBILLE Lorianne SEF
48 00:46:49 BERTHE Magali M1F
49 00:46:50 HOURRIEZ Sophie SEF
50 00:47:15 NOEL Francois-Xavier SEH
51 00:47:15 MBILA Yohann SEH
52 00:47:27 FAURE Jean-Michel M2H
53 00:47:36 QUILLIET Alix SEF
54 00:47:36 FOULAZ Amandine SEF
55 00:50:07 DUPRE Carole
56 00:50:22 DELHOMME Claire M2F
57 00:50:22 ARDUIN Marianne M1F
58 00:50:55 LAUNAY Oceane SEF Marseille
59 00:50:58 GALLICE Maxime Imagine
60 00:51:49 TAVERNA Marilyne SEF
61 00:51:52 ARGENCE Clementine SEF
62 00:52:04 SOTO CRESPO Alexandra SEF
63 00:52:24 GARABOUX Isabelle M2F
64 00:52:56 FALQUE Lea SEF
65 00:53:26 ROUX Rachel M1F
66 00:53:26 DISDIER Anais SEF
67 00:53:43 JOELETTE AURORE Aurore SEF
68 00:54:14 FAURE-BRAC Geraldine M1F
69 00:54:32 LE PENNEC Anne-Laure SEF
70 00:55:07 CHASSING Imogen JUF
71 00:55:07 REYNAUD Paul-Emile SEH
72 00:55:40 GUARDIOLA Luc SEH
73 00:56:25 SEGERS Valerie SEF
74 00:57:06 PIERI Marie SEF
75 00:57:38 BEILLIART Claire SEF
76 00:57:39 GAUTHIER Delphine SEF
77 00:57:41 FOURNIER ROSEC Morgane M1F
78 00:58:12 GRAHL Nadine M2F
79 00:58:43 DEROUET Josiane M2F
80 00:58:48 SANCHEZ Emmanuelle SEF Brian
81 00:58:48 LABURTE Aurore SEF Brian
82 00:59:41 GICQUIAUD Gabrielle SEF
83 00:59:42 BEILLIART Julie SEF
84 01:01:26 PHILIPP Fabienne M2F
85 01:01:27 EHRHART Elisabeth M2F
86 01:03:04 BERAUD Nathalie M2F
87 01:03:04 FOLLE Celine M2F
88 01:03:32 ROUX Isabelle M1F
89 01:04:05 LINDER Geraldine M1F Team Baroni
90 01:04:44 COURT Christophe M2H
91 01:04:45 ROLLAND Christine M2F
92 01:05:21 CHAUVIN Gilbert M3H
93 01:05:28 PANENC Martine M2F
94 01:05:29 BOISSET Isabelle M2F
95 01:05:56 MICALEF Emmanuelle M2F
96 01:06:22 CHAUVIN Maryline M2F
97 01:06:22 HOUSSAIS Stephanie M1F
98 01:06:30 RANDOU Patricia M3F EPGV
99 01:06:31 RANDOU Patrick M3H
100 01:06:31 CATMUR Virginia M3F BNCO
101 01:06:31 SLIMAN Chantal M4F courir en Briançonnais
102 01:07:14 ROSSERO Morgane SEF
103 01:08:03 RENAUD Jean-Louis M3H
104 01:08:23 MEISSIMILLY Sylvie M2F
105 01:08:25 TEILHAUD Marine SEF
106 01:08:28 CHAUD Andree M3F
107 01:08:28 MOSOLEFF Christine M2F
108 01:08:29 ROLLAND Fanny SEF
109 01:09:28 PHILIP Aline SEF
110 01:09:35 BRAY Bernadette M3F
111 01:09:36 PREFOT Jefferson SEH
112 01:09:41 LAHU Patrick M3H
113 01:09:43 PRAT Andre M3H
114 01:09:53 LOSTAL Carmen M2F
115 01:10:06 BRUNET Manon ESF
116 01:10:06 REYNAUD Agnes M1F
117 01:10:06 VIFFRAY Maelle SEF
118 01:14:31 JUHENTET Sylvie M1F
119 01:14:33 CLERET DE LANGAVANT Cora M1F
120 01:14:33 JACQUOT Solange M1F
121 01:15:59 MARTIN Remy SEH
122 01:16:34 ARENA Michele M3F
123 01:16:35 CORJON Dominique M2F
124 01:16:35 REY Aline M2F
125 01:17:47 CHALLIER Annic M3F Sport Sant
126 01:18:07 SCARCELLA Stephanie M1F Team Baroni
127 01:18:12 BETTEX Catherine M2F Chateau ASN
128 01:18:38 BOISSET Nathalie M2F
129 01:18:38 RICHARD Claudine M2F
130 01:18:38 NAVARRO Christelle M1F
131 01:18:57 UTIEL Manon SEF Chalon
132 01:20:21 LAHU Bernadette M2F
133 01:20:22 PRAT Josiane M3F
134 01:20:49 POGNEAUX Michele M2F EPGV
135 01:20:49 GARNIER Francoise M3F Sport Sant
136 01:20:55 MIEGGE Joelle M3F
137 01:20:56 RENARD Elisabeth M3F
138 01:20:58 CONREAUX Michelle M4F EPGV
139 01:20:59 CLUZEAU Yvette M3F
140 01:27:00 FAURE VINCENT Alfred M2H
141 01:27:00 COURTES Martine M3F
142 01:28:12 BOISSE Maud SEF
143 01:28:13 PONCET Esther M2F
144 01:28:23 LAZARINI Christine M3F
145 01:28:33 SAVOLDELLI Marie Jose M2F
146 01:28:34 VAUCHERE Mary Lyne M2F Arbb Briancon
147 01:28:35 VAUCHERE Patrice M3H Arbb Briancon
148 01:29:10 BONNAFFOUX Evelyne M2F
149 01:29:16 CADENE Sabrina SEF Perpignan
150 01:29:16 BADET Lucile SEF Chalon
151 01:29:16 DILLIES Francois M2H Association Les enfants de la Slaf
152 01:32:37 GAUTHIER Serge M2H
153 01:32:38 GAUTHIER Brice JUH
154 01:33:19 SERTOUR Natalia SEF
155 01:33:19 SAGUET Marjorie M1F
156 01:34:27 SERTOUR Pierre SEH
157 01:34:27 SERTOUR Lina SEF
158 01:34:33 CHASSAGNARD Marie Do M2F
159 01:34:55 BERNARD Roland M2H MENERBES RUNNING
160 01:34:57 BERNARD Francoise M3F
161 01:34:59 BERNARD Denis M3H
162 01:35:00 NICOLAS Nathalie M2F
163 01:35:00 MARSEILLE Stephanie M1F
164 01:35:01 DA COSTA Fatima M2F
165 01:35:05 BARNEOUD CHAPELIER Joelle M2F
166 01:35:07 BILLAU Guillaume ESH
167 01:35:31 BARONI Richard M4H
168 01:35:31 THEROUX Viviane M3F
169 01:35:54 LARIVE Corinne M2F
170 01:35:56 PATTERI Veronique M2F
171 01:35:56 SCHEUER Audrey SEF
172 01:36:05 LEPOIVRE Anne M1F
173 01:36:07 VALLET Beatrice M2F
174 01:41:05 CASTANIE Justine SEF Pompier Brian
175 01:41:06 GOUZE Elizabeth M2F
176 01:43:06 WETLIEB Monique
177 01:43:07 VEROT Martine M3F Sport Sant
178 01:49:51 MAKA Nathalie M1F Moselle
179 01:50:26 FAURE BRAC Dominique M3F
180 01:50:26 MENENTEAU Audrey SEF
181 01:50:26 TOYE Chantal M2F
182 01:52:39 FEDRIGO Renee M2F
183 01:52:40 BONNARDEL Mauricette M3F
184 01:52:42 DUBOIS Sandrine M1F Chalon

Autres distances: 25 km | 13 km




 

Les promotions