Trail des pompiers : le sourire d'Aurore

Résultat : 25 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:20:34 BERSON Alban SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
2 02:30:13 SNICK Jeroen SEH E.S.Vallouise
3 02:32:10 COINTRE Cyril SEH Embrun
4 02:46:04 LUISELLI Mathias SEH Guil trail
5 02:47:09 FIGUIER Jean-Luc M1H Ecrins Trail Running
6 02:51:09 MANIN Tom ESH Montgen
7 02:53:17 MARTIN-BRAUD Guilhem SEH
8 02:56:53 SABY Benjamin SEH
9 03:01:32 GUEDON Gabin SEH
10 03:03:08 REYNAUD Anais SEF Guiltrailclub
11 03:04:03 GIACOMETTI Romain M1H Trail2Vie
12 03:04:19 ERCEAU Christophe M2H CSSC 05
13 03:09:08 CRONIER Fabien M1H
14 03:10:42 GUINTRAND Romain SEH Vesubie Trail Club
15 03:10:43 BONEF Pierre JUH EPMANOSQUE
16 03:14:59 MONTAIGU Jerome M1H
17 03:16:50 JEANDON Edouard SEH
18 03:17:42 FOURNIER Yannick M1H
19 03:19:43 MEYER Miriam M1F cs serre chevalier
20 03:19:46 MASSE Herve M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
21 03:22:35 JORDAN Eric SEH Team KEEPCOOL Briançon
22 03:24:37 CHAREYRE Nicolas M2H Embrun Triathlon Club
23 03:24:44 VAVASSEUR Frédéric M2H FSPF
24 03:25:35 PAROUX Alix SEF Arvieux
25 03:25:36 DUMAS Marjolaine SEF GUIL TRAIL CLUB
26 03:25:59 BOISBINEUF Eric V1M aubagne triathlon
27 03:26:39 GUYOT Baptiste SEH
28 03:27:06 NERE Alain M1H
29 03:29:54 GASULLA Francois M2H EAC Embrun
30 03:30:41 FOUGEREUX Cyril SEH Chorges
31 03:31:00 AFFORTIT Valentin ESH
32 03:37:13 THOUVENOT Laurent M2H
33 03:38:01 WORMES Sébastien M1H Chorges
34 03:38:39 PEROCHON Pierre-Henri M2H Cross Sport Serre Chevalier
35 03:40:09 COLOMBAN Lionel M1H
36 03:40:18 TURCO David SEH
37 03:40:46 PRUD-HOMME Alice SEF E.S.Vallouise
38 03:41:49 PASQUALI Hervé M1H Guil Trail Club
39 03:43:12 GAILLARD Christophe SEH Roque Running
40 03:45:45 SIRI Romain SEH
41 03:51:13 QUEYRAS Christian M2H guil trail club
42 03:55:11 HERZER Guillaume M1H Principauté de pont de cervieres
43 03:59:43 REITER Antoine SEH Pompier Guillestre
44 04:00:17 GRUIT Emmanuel M2H O.N.F.
45 04:02:22 DEROUET Cedric M1H
46 04:05:31 TAVERNA Marc SEH Pompier l'Argentiere
47 04:07:34 CHIENNO Philippe M2H AC Salon
48 04:08:44 FEUTRIER DALMASSO Agnes M1F
49 04:09:01 POUGEOL Anne M1F Guil Trail Club
50 04:09:13 LANSKIN Nathalie M1F Guil Trail Club
51 04:11:17 FRAGAPANE Katy M1F Guil trail club
52 04:11:38 PEILLON Florence SEF Mach 3 Triathlon
53 04:11:38 SORRENTINO Magali M1F aubagne triathlon
54 04:15:37 GENTA Marion SEF Ecrins Trail Running
55 04:15:50 DELLA CASA Miriame M2F PASS'RUNNING FFA
56 04:16:12 DEPARDAY Typhaine M1F EAC Embrun
57 04:17:30 HARMANT Gentiane SEF
58 04:27:47 MONNERIE Vincent
59 04:34:49 CHRESTES Barbara M1F
60 04:42:55 LAROCHE Vincent SEH Team Hight Trail Briançon
61 04:44:36 PUCHAUD Eric M1H Gendarme l'Argentiere
62 04:44:37 BOUCHET Florian M1H Pompier la Seyne Sur Mer
63 04:44:37 BOUCHET Joey ESF Le Revest
64 04:51:56 GAUTHIER Pierre M1H Pompiers Valgaudemar
65 05:23:32 HAYET Vanessa M1F

Autres distances: 13 km | 6 km




 

Les promotions