Ultra Champsaur

Résultat : 60 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 06:20:07 PORCHE Guillaume SH
2 06:40:08 TRUSSART Alain V2H
3 06:43:18 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Hervé V1H Team Altecsport
4 06:52:19 PASSERON Stéphane V1H
5 07:01:32 PITAUT Stéphane V1H Smac
6 07:07:55 FAIVRE Benjamin SEH Ski Club Gap Bayard
7 07:08:34 BLANCARD Yannick V1H GH2A
8 07:12:46 PISTONO Nicolas SEH S/L CA Veynes
9 07:19:23 LAUGIER Eric M1H Team Terre de Running Kookabarra
10 07:20:13 MAZZONI Richard V1H
11 07:26:15 VERHAEGHE Michel V1H A.C.Wambrechies
12 07:31:47 PIGOIS Thomas SEM Expertrail
13 07:40:37 TULLIER Nicolas SH running conseil ollioules
14 07:41:45 FERNANDEZ Marc SEH CAF Dévoluy buëch
15 07:42:53 DESCHAMPS Julien SH
16 07:43:55 GRISEL Raphael V1H D S N 74
17 07:53:46 GIRAUD Pierre SH
18 07:57:23 DE POTTER Laurent V1H AMSL FREJUS
19 07:57:50 MELLADO Henry V1H foulee salonaise
20 07:59:05 PITOT Pierre SEH ALV
21 07:59:40 ROCHE Gaspard SH Marseille Trail Club
22 07:59:57 LEFEBVRE Jerome SEH Orcieres
23 08:03:16 DAUTREMER Damien V1H
24 08:10:12 RIVIER Aurelien SH
25 08:10:33 SIMONOT Julien ESM TEAM SPORTCONSULTING
26 08:12:45 BASSAC Audrey SF
27 08:18:07 REBUFA Jacques V1H
28 08:19:37 MACIEJOWSKI David V1H GH2A/Team Champsaur Nature
29 08:19:48 POISSONNEAU laurent V1H AIL ROUSSET
30 08:20:27 MARTIN Lolo V2H Trail Club des Fous
31 08:23:47 VIDAUD Romain SEH
32 08:26:32 BLACHON Sebastien SH eatt
33 08:26:33 BALESTRA Nicolas M1H La Foulée Sisteronaise
34 08:30:09 BOISSEAU Benoit SH Theizé Course Nature
35 08:30:46 BOMPAR Arnaud V1H
36 08:32:41 TAULELLE Patrice V1H
37 08:37:23 BISOGNO Jean François V1H Vitrolles Triathlon
38 08:40:02 FOURNET-FAYARD Didier V1H Fac Andrézieux Cim'team
39 08:40:20 INCERTI Thierry V1H Roq Trail Attitude Team Foul
40 08:43:43 VANDAMME Nicolas V1 H Pacaraid
41 08:43:43 BOUTTECON Pierre Yves SH
42 08:45:28 GROSJEAN Christine M2F BAZLISE 04
43 08:47:47 AVILES Rodrigue V1H Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
44 08:49:11 BLANCHARD David SEH
45 08:49:14 DOUET Jerome V1H smac
46 08:53:41 RICARD Thomas SH freetrailmarseille
47 08:54:39 LEHOUX Michaël SEH PJPC
48 08:55:27 PILON Manuel SH AS Champfrémont
49 08:55:27 JANVIER Guillaume SH Superheros
50 08:58:13 BALANDRAUD Thierry SH EATT
51 08:58:27 JAUSSAUD Patrick V1H Athlétisme SIX-FOURS
52 08:59:20 AMEY Xavier V1H Fos Olympique Club
53 09:00:31 MONGUILLON Serge V2H
54 09:01:44 RAUCY Emmanuel SH Coureurs célestes
55 09:01:44 TRAINA Christophe V1H OTC
56 09:02:14 BIDAULT FLorian V1H
57 09:04:21 CRONIER Fabien M1H
58 09:07:08 BOULOUK BACHI Patrice V2H PJPC
59 09:10:19 SANTUCCI Chritophe SH Fos Olympique Club
60 09:13:01 WIPFF David V1H
61 09:14:08 CARRASCO Cyrille V1H
62 09:15:11 MEZZASALMA jean-Pierre V2H Déclic 04
63 09:17:56 MASSERAND Jérôme SEH
64 09:18:30 CARBONNEL Frédéric V1H TCO
65 09:21:24 FABBRI Eric V1H
66 09:21:35 DUCLAIROIR Philippe M2H les mollets pétillants
67 09:22:21 LILLAZ Pascal V2 H Les Traileurs du Parmelan
68 09:22:39 LEPINOY Nicolas V1H AC St Rémy
69 09:22:39 LAUGIER Nicolas SEH AC St Rémy
70 09:22:56 LEVASSEUR Benoit SH Marseille Trail Club
71 09:22:59 MATRICON Olivier V1H
72 09:26:37 LAZIN David SEH SC Arles
73 09:28:54 BEGUE Victor SH
74 09:29:06 MERCADO Francisco M2H Caveynes
75 09:29:24 MONTHUY Olivier V1H CAP GARONNE
76 09:33:38 QUÉAU Vincent V2H Trail Club d'Ollioules TCO
77 09:34:01 JACQUET François V2H SMAC
78 09:34:02 BABONAUX Philippe V1H Saint Maximin Athletic Club
79 09:34:46 BOISSONT Sophie M1F Speedy Club de Provence
80 09:36:20 MANCHION Steve SH Debra France
81 09:36:51 MADDALON Catherine V1F
82 09:36:52 GAUTHIER Pierre M1H Pompiers Valgaudemar
83 09:36:52 GAUTHIER Yann SH FC Barbentane
84 09:37:01 DIDIER Jérôme V1H Montélimar Triathlon
85 09:39:38 BERTRAND Olivier V1H
86 09:40:35 ALBERO Julien SEH AC Saint Rémy
87 09:40:51 TOQUÉ Olivier SH
88 09:41:25 DURAND Angelo SEH Aviron Beaucaire
89 09:42:11 BLANCHON Vincent V1H
90 09:43:42 BERNAROT Christian V2H
91 09:44:31 VIAUD Franck V2H
92 09:44:37 THOMAS DE CLOSMADEUC Bernard M2H Marseille Trail Club
93 09:44:56 MOTTE Pascal VEM
94 09:45:07 GAYARD Herve V1H SMAC
95 09:46:07 DEBEAUVAIS Bertrand V2H
96 09:46:14 PIBRE Frédéric V1H
97 09:46:44 GREARD Cédric SEH
98 09:49:28 LEGRIGEOIS Claudette (chloé) V2F OCCP La Ciotat
99 09:49:43 HENRY Christophe V1H
100 09:49:50 PENINON Damien H
101 09:52:29 DEPIERRE Jerome SEH PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
102 09:53:00 RIVIERE Cédric V1H
103 09:54:04 EGEA DIT MARTINEZ Jean-Luc V2H SANARY CAP GARONNE
104 09:54:17 ROZENCWAIG Franck M2H
105 09:55:45 CORDIN Marie V1F L Echappée Belle
106 09:58:29 GATINOT Vincent V1H
107 10:00:03 LÉGER Romain SH Cévennes Trail Club
108 10:00:27 GIRAUD Guigues joel V
109 10:01:47 PONTZEELE Sophie M1F Ronchin Athletic Club
110 10:03:20 BELLEVILLE Luc V2H
111 10:04:43 TAUFFLIEB Guillaume SH
112 10:07:37 QUINQUET Patrick SH
113 10:07:37 HEBRARD Martin SH
114 10:11:20 SAINT PIERRE François V1H AC SAINT REMY
115 10:13:00 FAYOLLE Fabrice V1H Sanary running
116 10:14:53 MERIC Stephanie SEF
117 10:15:33 JULIAN Jean V2H
118 10:17:44 ILLES Thomas V1H SBTC
119 10:17:44 LOOS Cedric V1H sbtc
120 10:18:03 ECHAITI Mohamed V1H ac st remy
121 10:18:03 ROUSSELLE Franck V2H AC SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
122 10:22:58 GRELET Maxime SH
123 10:24:32 PAGÈS Jean-Simon V2H CAF de Haute-Provence
124 10:24:58 GONZALES Jean Claude V1H trail club de provence
125 10:25:02 DANI Frédéric V1H Roqtrailattitude Foulees aubagne
126 10:25:05 FERY Christophe V1H Emballages Laurent
127 10:25:07 MARQUES Rémi V1H Trail Club de Provence
128 10:25:08 GOUGE Gaetan SEH
129 10:28:09 SANCHEZ Julien V1H
130 10:28:34 BRUSQ Michel V1H
131 10:29:45 SOULAYROL Benedicte F
132 10:29:46 LEPORINI Paul H
133 10:30:08 LECHAT Eric V1H
134 10:30:09 SEYVE Christophe V3H
135 10:31:29 N Guyen van seb V1H TEAM IRONRACE
136 10:32:25 BILLEBAULT Laurent V1H
137 10:32:31 BELTRANDO Didier M1H Toulon Sports Nature
138 10:32:58 GEINCHELEAU Eric V2H entente des Mauges
139 10:33:18 LE BAIL Thierry V1H
140 10:38:01 GRIMAUD Eric V1H Génération Trail Blois
141 10:43:52 BERENGER Magali V1F OCCP La Ciotat
142 10:45:54 ROUQUIER Jérôme V1H Fougass' team
143 10:45:56 BACHINI Albert V1HM Tarahumara
144 10:46:11 GAC Millie SF
145 10:46:12 GAI Thierry V2M Cles Gardanne
146 10:46:50 RIBBE Pierre SEH
147 10:47:23 LEONARD HERY Sandrine V1F SANARY RUNNING CAP GARONNE
148 10:47:23 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Jerome SH SANARY RUNNING CAP GARONNE
149 10:52:22 PERIDY Sébastien V1H
150 10:52:35 CORTIAL Frederic V1M
151 10:55:01 AUTARD Jerome V2H NimesTrail Attitude
152 11:00:56 GHESQUIERE Thomas SEH Les Petits Pédestres
153 11:00:56 JAYLES Romain SEH Les Petits Pédestres
154 11:03:23 GRAVE Olivier V2H Sanary Running cap garonne
155 11:09:15 GRASSIANO Christophe V1H
156 11:10:05 BERNABÉ Manon SEF Fos Olympique Club
157 11:12:03 CABROL Olivier V2H yayos
158 11:12:05 QUANTIN Stephane M1H Roq trail attitude team foul
159 11:12:27 GANNAC Jerome M1H A3S
160 11:12:34 TELOUK Sébastien V1H Marseille trail Club
161 11:12:34 FONTAS Mathieu SH marseille trail club
162 11:14:04 LEGRAND Arnaud M5H Foulée Varces Vif
163 11:20:58 MINOT Romain SH
164 11:21:44 GUITTON Christophe V2H
165 11:22:13 BENMOKHTAR Amaury V1H
166 11:29:55 KLISSING Michael SH Co saint-dizier
167 11:30:14 GIBARD Pierre M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
168 11:30:16 BESNARD Emmanuel V2H
169 11:31:11 MALFATTO Benoit M1H
170 11:35:43 CANO Nicolas SEH
171 11:40:44 REGINENSI Alexandre H
172 11:40:44 IACONO Gilles M2H
173 11:45:41 MOREAU Bernard V1H Les boitheux
174 11:45:41 MELISEN Christelle V1F Les boitheux
175 11:45:51 DIAZ Frédéric V1H Sardines Running
176 11:48:30 OSELLA Christophe V1H tarahumara team
177 11:48:41 LU YUN Jacqueline V1F trail club provence
178 11:48:49 JANSSENS Paul V2H SWIFT Running Club
179 11:57:39 BOURGUET-MAURICE Benjamin SH 0
180 11:59:22 SEBERIAN Guillaume SH
181 12:15:23 LEPRETRE Josué V1H
182 12:21:08 GABBANINI Richard V3H capgaronne
183 12:22:43 BÉRUARD François SH CAF Annecy
184 12:26:03 SCOLA Elsa SF run 'altitude
185 12:26:04 GUCHET Pierre SH run'altitude
186 12:26:18 BEAUMEL Jean-Claude V4H ACFA Ultramarathon France
187 12:33:12 TRUCHET Guillaume SEH
188 12:34:41 GIRY Marc V2H AC TASSIN
189 12:40:41 FOUGEROUSE Michel V1H
190 12:40:45 TIDDA Xavier V1H Trail club des fous
191 12:44:52 DELAVAULT Pascal V2H LE TEIL COURT
192 12:49:42 TONANNY Marie SEF
193 13:06:33 RUFF Bruno V1H
194 13:10:35 CASSEZ Sébastien V1H
195 13:11:25 CHAPUT Dominique V2H
196 13:11:26 CHAPUT Herve V1H
197 13:25:34 DOL Thierry V1M S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
198 13:25:39 VIVARES Sabine V1F
199 14:09:16 JUY Philippe V2H USM Gagny
200 14:20:52 BOBLET Dominique V2H
201 14:30:26 DUCHAMP Rejane V2F LE TEIL COURT
202 14:51:54 PUSCHMANN Philippe V2H
203 14:51:55 VIAU Gilles V2H ASPTT COMPIEGNE

Autres distances: 30 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions