Ultra Champsaur

ULTRACHAMPSAUR (55 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 05:58:17 MANSOURI Said V1H GH2A
2 06:31:36 FRANCOIS Thierry SEH START Running Montpellier
3 06:42:33 PENNIELLO Marc M1H Rtfamily/running66
4 06:47:11 BRUNEL Thomas SEH CA Pézenas
5 06:47:28 TRUSSART Alain V2H
6 06:58:00 CLERC Adrien SEH Balise 04
7 06:58:40 BLANCHARD Yannick V1H
8 07:00:24 PELLO Sebastien SEH ROGNAC
9 07:07:42 MAZZONI Richard V1H
10 07:09:33 ARNAUD Fabrice M0H LFA Trets / Endurance Shop 13
11 07:18:20 BALESTRA Nicolas M1H La Foulée Sisteronaise
12 07:21:38 REGNERIE Pascal V1H Team Provence Endurance
13 07:22:19 LEPAILLEUR Yohann SEH Team DING'O
14 07:26:25 BENARD Bertrand V1M ABMA
15 07:29:27 PETIT Emmanuel M1H ACOSL
16 07:33:03 BRIEZ Xavier SEM
17 07:33:11 HALICKI Yannick SEH As monaco
18 07:35:58 RAYMOND Kevin SEH Team foulées aubagne/trail club des fous
19 07:43:54 OLIVA Stephane V1H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
20 07:45:37 HUBERT Alain V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
21 07:46:24 BESSIERE Jean Christophe M2H Ski Nordique Chamrousse - Uriage Running
22 07:47:05 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Hervé M2H Team Altecsport
23 07:47:52 MALEJONOCK Irina V1F ASVA
24 07:48:48 MORELLO Yann SEH Team Provence Endurance
25 07:50:11 BROGLIO Benjamin SEM MNAC
26 07:51:30 LAGRIFFOUL Jean M3H Trail Club De Provence
27 07:53:27 LACAILLE Romain SEH Trail club de provence
28 07:54:14 BARTHELEMY Laurent M2H gap hautes alpes athletisme
29 07:58:01 LECOURT Philippe SEH Décathlon
30 07:58:07 BILARDU Sébastien V1H
31 07:59:46 DURAND Frédéric M2H Terre Running Luberon, AS CAVAILLON
32 08:01:16 MACIEJOWSKI David V1H GH2A/Team Champsaur Nature
33 08:10:57 BASSEREAU Christelle M1F Cap garonne
34 08:11:51 DECONNINCK Aurélien SEH
35 08:14:57 DEVEY Jean Marc M3H free trail marseille
36 08:21:34 AVILES Rodrigue V1H Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
37 08:23:28 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snashoes 05
38 08:23:58 GRIEBEL Thibaud SEH
39 08:25:53 NAL Adrien SEH Cabba
40 08:25:53 BOUDY Stéphane M1H CABBA
41 08:25:53 PITOT Pierre SEH ALV
42 08:26:15 BIORET Jerome M1H
43 08:26:20 GRIEBEL Jacky M2H CTA
44 08:27:32 GIRARD Stéphane SEH Team Tortue & Crapaud
45 08:27:32 AVEDISSIAN Stephane M1H Trail Club des amis
46 08:31:15 PINET Guy M5H Team Champsaur nature
47 08:31:18 FOUTEL Matthieu M1H
48 08:32:45 INCERTI Thierry V1H Roq Trail Attitude Team Foul
49 08:34:33 MARTIN Laurent V2H TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
50 08:34:57 DEPOUSIER Nicolas SEH La foulée de Gréasque
51 08:35:42 BONNAURE Frédérique F
52 08:39:53 WIPFF David V1H
53 08:44:31 PINEAU Éric M2H Speedy club de provence
54 08:44:51 Cercueil Michel M
55 08:45:58 BECK Benoit ESHM
56 08:46:01 TAULELLE Patrice V1H
57 08:50:03 LEFEBVRE Cédric SEH SMAC
58 08:50:03 SEEWALD Benjamin SEH SMAC
59 08:50:03 POURRIERE Bastien SH S.M.A.C
60 08:51:39 DELHOMME Jorris SEH S/L EA Tain-Tournon
61 08:51:55 TAYMANS Julien SEH
62 08:55:40 GAGO Christophe V1H
63 08:55:59 BOUCHER Frederic M1H
64 08:56:22 COSTES Pierre-Emmanuel M2H
65 08:56:30 ROUSSET Sébastien V1H Trail Club Ollioulais
66 08:57:35 MILLS Xavier SEH Courchevel Sports Outdoor
67 08:57:39 LAPIQUE Patrick V1H Les Malous
68 08:58:03 MAZE Yannick M1H
69 09:00:48 BOUCHE Stephane V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
70 09:03:18 GALLIER Wilfried M1H Team Provence Endurance
71 09:04:51 GONZALES Jean Claude M1H team foulées aubagne - gem tri athlé
72 09:04:51 CARETTE Damien V1H
73 09:06:26 GIANNINI Valentin SEH azur tri athlé
74 09:06:59 LEVASSEUR Benoit SH Marseille Trail Club
75 09:07:35 MOREAU Jérôme V1H
76 09:09:51 CANZANO Marc M2H SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
77 09:11:12 BOYER Patrick M2H La foulée de Gréasque
78 09:11:21 TOUGERON Laurent M2H
79 09:11:33 GAURY Julien SEH Sanglier du Coudon
80 09:12:25 VIDAL Emile SE H Uai Nogent
81 09:13:01 BLACHERE Christian M2H
82 09:14:17 CARBONNEL Jeremy SEH
83 09:14:19 BURDET Thierry V1H NatureTrail Kembs
84 09:15:34 HERITIER Vincent SEH CAF NICE MERCANTOUR
85 09:15:49 ALCARAZ Mandy SEF Team Endurance Shop 13
86 09:16:01 AVIGNON Cédric M1H CAF Aix-Les-Bains
87 09:16:32 DANI Frédéric V1H Roqtrailattitude Foulees aubagne
88 09:19:04 PETIT Eléonore SEF SMAC
89 09:20:33 RAOUST Jean-Damien SEH Speedy Club de Provence
90 09:22:45 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
91 09:23:41 HUYGHE Laetitia V1F LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
92 09:27:36 BLANC Alain M4H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
93 09:28:41 BETRANCOURT Claude V2H Saint Maximin Athletic Club
94 09:29:38 POUCET Bérenger SEH Chimay Trail Aventure
95 09:29:38 INGRAND Jonathan SEH 4° RCH
96 09:30:00 MICHEL Pierre M2H A.F.A Feyzin
97 09:31:48 ROUX Marc M2H SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
98 09:32:51 JAMET Christophe SEM CAP D'AIL MACADAM
99 09:37:48 REZGUI Mohsen M1H
100 09:41:27 SAPIN Emmanuel V1 H Cabriès Trail Club
101 09:44:26 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
102 09:47:21 MARTINET Marion SEF
103 09:48:08 TROVATO Ludovic M1H
104 09:49:05 SERRAILLE Matthieu SEH
105 09:49:44 GROS Eric M2H 1000 pattes Le Pontet
106 09:51:32 POUCET Antoine SEH
107 09:56:29 LEGOY Christophe M2H Saint Mathieu Athlétic
108 09:57:20 HURTEVENT Marc M2H
109 09:58:32 CHABRE André V3H CA Veynes
110 09:58:59 PLATA Jeanpierre SEH Realtor SEM
111 09:58:59 DEVILLE Hugues SE H
112 10:01:48 CALATRABA Lionel M1M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB SUD RUNNING
113 10:04:15 BELUET Alex M1H ASSPA
114 10:04:56 SOPENA Marc M1H SCA 2000 Évry Trail
115 10:07:32 MEYNADIER Frédéric M2H ASSPA
116 10:09:59 ROUX Thomas SEH Cours Forest Brignoles
117 10:10:19 POISSONNEAU Laurent M1H AIL Rousset
118 10:10:20 CACCIAGUERRA Olivier M1H A.I.L
119 10:12:19 SAUNIER Laurent V1 H OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
120 10:13:03 CARBONNEL Frédéric V1H TCO
121 10:13:44 GRUIT Emmanuel M2H O.N.F.
122 10:13:46 BARBI Stephane M2H CSAM - Run And Trail Marine
123 10:15:54 RAFFAELLI Francois SEH Marseille Trail Club
124 10:17:32 SOUCHON Laurent M1H Satanic Running Team SRT
125 10:20:09 JOURNET Stephane M1H Marseille Trail Club
126 10:21:33 TASSAN René V2 H
127 10:24:29 MORIZE Loïc ESH
128 10:24:31 HUET Ludovic SEH
129 10:24:41 MADDALON Catherine V1F
130 10:25:24 JAUSSAUD Marc M1H Team Champsaur nature
131 10:32:13 LAMBERET Remi M1H
132 10:34:18 DUCHENE Marc M1H UTD
133 10:34:19 GANNAC Jerome M1H A3S
134 10:37:15 FAURE Francis M3H
135 10:38:24 RENOU Bruno M1H
136 10:46:19 SEYVE Christophe V3H
137 10:51:09 ROUQUIER Jérôme V1H Fougass' team
138 10:51:22 PROVOST Stephanie V1F ovalie caennaise
139 10:52:05 AMAUDRUT Pascal M2H
140 10:56:34 BATIFOULIER Bruno V1H Coachapied Runing Montpellier/Raidlight
141 10:56:52 AL AABQARY Ayoub M0H Aubagne triathlon
142 10:58:26 BALHOUANE Sabine M3F Marseille Trail Club
143 10:58:27 QUATTROCCHI Jean-Philippe M1H Marseille Trail Club
144 10:59:51 GAYARD Herve V1H SMAC
145 10:59:51 TONINI Laurent M1H smac
146 10:59:52 RICHARD Fabien SEH Saint Maximin Athletic Club
147 11:05:19 ADELMANN Yann M1H EP Manosque athlétisme
148 11:05:31 COMINOTTO Jonathan SEH SILL'N RUN
149 11:07:41 LOZANO Maggy M0F Magg'nifique
150 11:07:52 MARTIN Nathalie EsF
151 11:12:21 OSELLA Christophe V1H tarahumara team
152 11:15:32 VICTOR Clement SEH fsgt
153 11:20:25 BOUMAZA Nadine M2F CA VEYNES
154 11:22:23 HEMAR Daniel M3H ASPTT digne les bains
155 11:22:23 LOVATO Sophie SEF
156 11:22:32 CANO Nicolas SEH
157 11:22:41 LESAICHERRE Stephane VEM Runandtrail Marine
158 11:26:46 ROSSIGNOL Steve M1H Marseille Trail Club
159 11:26:46 AMOROS Thierry V2H Marseille Trail Club
160 11:27:18 MIKACIC Thierry V2M
161 11:31:58 JANSSENS Paul V2H SWIFT Running Club
162 11:34:56 JOUSLIN Marianne M2F Athletic club salonais
163 11:37:19 MONIER Bernadette V2F Trail club d'Ollioules
164 11:37:19 MONIER Daniel V2H Trail Club d'Ollioules
165 11:43:22 CORDONNIER Joel M2H Aucun
166 11:46:52 SAVARIN Philippe M1H
167 11:51:04 MARTIN Gerard M3H Marseille Trail Club
168 11:51:04 DELMONTE Frederic M1H Marseille Trail Club
169 11:55:57 COCHINI Sandra V1F La Foulee De Greasque
170 12:00:47 FAVARI Jessy M1H NIMES MARATHON
171 12:00:48 ROUX-AYMARD Franck M2H Endurance passion 13
172 12:18:10 POLI Christophe V1H Trail Athlitude Cuers
173 12:19:11 TEYSSIER Cyril V ASSPA
174 12:36:09 ESPEL Stéphane M1H CLES GARDANNE
175 12:36:09 BRAS Laurent SEH Draguignan UC
176 12:36:10 BEDIER Florence SEF
177 12:41:24 ACCARIER Benjamin SEM Paresseux Du 05
178 12:43:19 TROJAN Anthony M1H
179 12:54:46 TONANNY Marie SEF
180 13:04:39 DE LA SOUDIERE Loys M1H
181 13:08:34 PAPAZIAN Françoise V3 F CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE LES YEUX DE VIC
182 13:19:31 IMBERT Marie-Christine M1F
183 13:19:31 MANSART François M1H
184 14:25:59 JAUMARD Valerie V2F Toulon Triathlon
185 14:35:07 MARTIN Pascal SEM Marseille Trail Club
186 14:35:07 DE PREVILLE Solène SEF

Autres distances: 26 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions