Ultra Champsaur

LES FONDS DE ROUANNE (26 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:42:40 DURAND Yann SEH ASCEE 05
2 02:47:52 CIRONE Gilles SEM Gap En Cime Trail
3 02:47:52 DOSSARD INCONNU
4 02:48:15 SNICK Jeroen SEH Ecrins TRail Running
5 02:51:17 RENAULT Maxime SEH Team kalenji
6 02:58:26 NOEBES-TOURRES Valentin SEH
7 02:58:35 LEBRUN Renaud SEH
8 02:58:44 TYRODE Romain SEH
9 03:01:51 LECLERE Alban SEH EAC Embrun
10 03:05:03 GAY-HUGUES Flo SEH AS2Pic
11 03:05:36 RIEUSSET Jean-Baptiste SEH AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
12 03:06:38 ROUGIEUX Antoine SH
13 03:07:10 ANTOINE Emmanuel SEH Triathlon Manosque
14 03:07:54 VETTE Serge V2H uspeg
15 03:09:38 DESJARDINS Julien SEH As Cavaillon
16 03:10:48 GIRARD Stéphane SEH Team Tortue & Crapaud
17 03:12:05 JANDARD Sebastien SEH
18 03:12:59 HAMEL Vincent M1H Toulon triathlon - Globetrailers
19 03:13:48 ROUX Christian SE H Triathl aix
20 03:14:36 DE POTTER Laurent V1H AMSL FREJUS
21 03:15:02 BAPTISTE Nicolas SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
22 03:16:44 MELLADO Henry V1H foulee salonaise
23 03:17:41 ROBERT Bruno V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
24 03:18:01 CHU QUANG Minh Chau SEF
25 03:18:23 LE DISEZ Christopher SH TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
26 03:19:33 BLANCHIER Stephane M2H DUC Athletisme
27 03:20:00 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
28 03:20:16 ALLEGRET Franck M1H
29 03:20:48 COTTIER Pierre-Edouard SEH
30 03:21:08 MOURIER Yvan V1H
31 03:22:21 FORGEAUD Nicolas M1H Team champsaur nature
32 03:23:30 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
33 03:24:24 MARINO Roberto V2H Endurence Shop Gap/Team Champsaur Nature
34 03:24:45 DELESALLE Julien SEH
35 03:27:09 LAFONT Thierry M2H ac miramas
36 03:27:43 PELLOUX ERIC M2H
37 03:29:11 GIACOMETTI Romain V1H Trail2Vie
38 03:30:44 HOUETTE Florence SEF team passion course
39 03:32:29 DAURY Nicolas M1H
40 03:33:49 RENAULT Anaël SEH Aix-Marseille Université
41 03:34:46 PELLEGRINO Daniel M1H
42 03:35:22 GRAS Emmanuel V1H
43 03:35:38 MIEYBÉGUÉ Cyril SEH
44 03:35:55 HOUBRON Bastien SEH Courir à Sausset
45 03:35:55 OSELLA Jean-Loup ESH
46 03:37:53 FASOLA Simon ESH Marseille Trail Club
47 03:38:34 ACHARD Quentin H
48 03:38:45 KRELIL Benjamin SEH
49 03:39:22 AUZIER Frederic M1H
50 03:40:11 RECOTILLET Alain V2H
51 03:40:44 BRUNET Laurent V1M
52 03:40:45 BENGUIGUI Cédric M1H Marignane Triathlon
53 03:41:28 WANQUET Anne SEF
54 03:42:23 ARNAL Robert M2H trail club de provence
55 03:46:11 DUCLAIROIR Philippe M2H les mollets pétillants
56 03:46:24 PARA-GAUTIER Dominique M1F USSE
57 03:47:44 SIBILLE Thomas SEH CAF Marseille
58 03:48:18 QUIGNETTE Alexis SE H LYON MONTAIN TRAIL
59 03:48:28 WORMES Sébastien V1H Chorges
60 03:48:31 GARCIN Marina V1F Endurance Shop Gap / Ceramic
61 03:48:40 CHAPE Rémi SEH SLC MARTIGUES
62 03:49:49 ANDREANI Pierre V2 H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
63 03:50:02 CLEMENCEAU Alice SEF Marseille trail club
64 03:50:18 BONVOISIN Bastien SE CIS Orci
65 03:51:00 CASTELLANO Jean-Luc M1H
66 03:51:22 CALMELS Boris V1H
67 03:51:48 AUTUORI Stéphane SEM
68 03:51:55 RUL Julien M1H
69 03:51:58 BERTIN Nicolas SEH Marseille trail club
70 03:52:13 ROURE Serge M1H
71 03:52:23 MARREAU Edgar M1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
72 03:52:29 BRONNER Luc M1H
73 03:52:37 CORNAIRE Alexandre SEH
74 03:52:42 ALLEMAND Andre M2H mjc plan de cuques
75 03:53:26 DABO Regis SEH esl ternay
76 03:53:32 MOTTE Pascal VEM
77 03:53:38 CHAMPOLLION Hugues M1H
78 03:53:48 BACHINI Albert V1HM Tarahumara
79 03:53:59 HARDAT Ludovic SH section running UIISC7
80 03:54:07 DARMOGRAI Ganna SE F MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB / LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL
81 03:54:25 RECOTILLET Méryl SEF Les foulées de loriot
82 03:55:10 ROQUECAVE Leslie SEF Run and Trail Marine
83 03:56:12 LIOTARD Cécile V1F
84 03:56:19 MARTINEZ Ange V1H trail club des fous
85 03:56:19 CAYA Christophe M1H Club Trail des Fous
86 03:56:55 SUBE Thibault ESH
87 03:57:27 ROUGE Lionel V1H Traileur Axeen
88 03:57:35 VIGNIER Amélie V1F Taureaux Ailes Charleval
89 03:58:25 MARILLAC Charles SEH
90 03:58:58 SCHWANDER Jean M2H ASUL sports nature
91 03:59:30 GONZALEZ Franck V2 H Marseille trail club
92 03:59:35 NOWODWORSKY Anne Lise SEF
93 03:59:58 MADOULEK Daphne SEF Trail club de Provence
94 03:59:58 JACQUES Cedric V1M PACA RAID
95 04:00:43 MOROSOFF Yann SEH belotte trail club
96 04:01:02 DUBLINEAU Sylvain M1H MSA MARTIGUES
97 04:03:15 CHAMBERT Yannick V1H
98 04:03:15 FAURE Pascal V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
99 04:03:44 DONADIO Philippe SEH BSA
100 04:04:08 ROIGNOT Sebastien SEH Web Senso
101 04:05:03 COLOMBAN Lionel M3H
102 04:06:50 SEGOT Jean Marc M2H PACARAID
103 04:06:57 DADDI Aymeric M1H MMS 13
104 04:07:09 LE GUEN Gregory SEH AIL Rousset
105 04:07:37 VEDOVATI Stephanie V1F LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
106 04:07:37 PARCHEMIN François SEM Triathl'aix
107 04:08:01 LAVOS Jorge V3H Aix Athlé Provence
108 04:08:31 CAROZZO Pascal SEH
109 04:08:43 LOUVIOT Lisa SEF Run & Beer
110 04:08:49 MOREL Thierry V2H Courir à Seyssuel
111 04:08:57 WATEL Didier V1H
112 04:09:47 ANDREU Boris M1H FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
113 04:09:57 COULOMB Emile M3H slc martigues
114 04:10:12 MOULARD Manuel M1H Trail Club des Fous
115 04:10:13 BENGUIGUI Nathalie M1F Marignane Triathlon
116 04:10:29 BERTRAND-PELLISSON Rudy SEM
117 04:10:32 ARIEY Agnès SEF CEPAC
118 04:10:37 MORISOT Laurent V1H Team Mugees
119 04:10:48 BIDAULT Keltoum M1F
120 04:10:51 BIDAULT Florian M1H team nature passion
121 04:11:19 AYME Julien M1H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
122 04:11:55 JULIEN Pierre V2H Marseille Trail Club
123 04:12:55 FAYAT Kevin SEH Les farfadets
124 04:12:55 DONADIO Thierry SEH Les Farfadets
125 04:13:22 ARMANDO Sylvain SEH
126 04:13:57 ORTET Sébastien M1H
127 04:14:04 DEMONTOUX Coline SEF Marseille Trail Club
128 04:14:09 PICQ Sarah SEF Belotte Trail Club
129 04:14:10 GREAU Damien M1H
130 04:14:41 TARICCO Frederic SEH
131 04:15:12 SCHOLLY Jerome V2H
132 04:15:20 SACHOT Guillaume M1H Next Step
133 04:16:20 DORBEC Simon SEH GDL (Groupe des Lourds)
134 04:16:32 PISSOT Nathalie SEF Courir à Bouc Bel Air
135 04:17:57 CAMPESTRE Jean-Marc M2H
136 04:18:00 SAINT MARTIN Julien SEH MSO
137 04:18:06 COUPPEY Pascal V1H CSAM RunandTrail Marine
138 04:18:12 PINAULT Stephane M1H AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
139 04:18:13 BEGLIOMINI Sonia M1F
140 04:18:14 SIMON Bruno M2H Athl
141 04:18:15 GAYRAUD Pascale M2F ASSA
142 04:18:24 LANOISELEE Audrey SF Trail Club Ollioulais
143 04:18:27 BACHELET Guillaume SEH OCC
144 04:19:10 MASSON Valérie V2F
145 04:19:41 LE MOEL Jerome SH
146 04:20:20 MENSO Laetitia SF
147 04:20:24 BOULET Sébastien SEH ACRA
148 04:20:32 NIVAGGIONI Stéphane SEH
149 04:21:04 TRAPANI Johan SEH TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
150 04:21:23 ROLLOT Stanislas SEM
151 04:21:49 SACRISTE Pierre SH run and trail marine
152 04:22:03 TRINGALI Nicolas M1H Triathlon Marignane
153 04:22:03 GALERA Patrick V2H Nwa cote bleue/Marathonien
154 04:22:11 COUQUIAUD Jerome SEH
155 04:22:14 GONTARD Estelle V1F AC La Mure
156 04:22:14 TRANOIS Jean-Louis M2H
157 04:22:30 ROSSI Nicolas V1H
158 04:23:10 BOURGAREL Véronique M1F endurance passion 13
159 04:23:17 FUSTINONI Marie V3F AC La Mure
160 04:23:51 SURIAN Jacques SEH
161 04:24:14 THONON Joël SEH
162 04:25:11 LACHAUME Laurent V1H
163 04:25:25 CASANOVA Jean-Christophe M1H
164 04:25:31 BEJZYK Xavier M2H CSMRUNANDTRAIL
165 04:25:57 BOUNOUARA Said M1H AS CAVAILLON
166 04:27:10 TUZI Julien SEH
167 04:27:25 MOULARD Maxime M2H
168 04:27:29 BOTTARO-GIRAD Sandra M1F AC MATHEYSIN
169 04:27:53 ESCALLIER Lucile SEF
170 04:27:53 IVALDI Marie Charlotte SEF Trail club des fous
171 04:28:43 BENISTY Sebastien SEH METABOLIK TEAM TRAIL
172 04:29:00 PERRONE Nathalie V1F
173 04:29:03 MAZUE Vivien SE Embrun Triathlon Club
174 04:29:05 KAPFERER Marielle SEF Aix athlé provence
175 04:29:36 BAGGIONI Audrey SEF Aix athlé Provence
176 04:30:23 GAUTHIER Bérengère V1F taureaux ailés de charleval
177 04:31:02 AMOUROUX Christophe M1H Calas
178 04:31:27 LACOUR Jean-François M3H CAF de Gap
179 04:31:31 GRARD René M2H ASN 04
180 04:31:42 NEVEJANS Kevin SEH Pontault AAC
181 04:32:26 VOUTIER Nathalie VF ENDURANCE PASSION 13
182 04:32:36 DANIELE Laurent M1H
183 04:32:40 DUVAL Christophe M1H smac
184 04:32:41 PAGLIARDINI Thomas SEH Marseille trail club
185 04:33:03 LE Guedard stephane V1M Runandtrail Marine
186 04:33:25 DEFIS Cécile M1F SMA
187 04:33:49 FARCIS Alexandre SEH
188 04:34:22 MASTORINO Remy SEH
189 04:35:08 LACOTE Jean-Pierre M2H CSAM RUN AND TRAIL MARINE
190 04:35:09 BELLAMIT Vincent SEM
191 04:35:36 PELLEGRINO Jean Marc M2H
192 04:35:43 HERVE Franck M2H ail rousset
193 04:35:43 BLAISE Nicolas V1H Team Trail Cote Bleue
194 04:35:54 LO Daniel M1H Berre sport athlétisme
195 04:36:41 CORONADO Thierry M2H Trail Club des Fous
196 04:37:14 ROHRBASSER Luc V2H
197 04:38:13 MAURICE Dominique V3M MOLLETS PETILLANTS
198 04:38:49 KOKORINA Yana M3F Marseille Trail Club
199 04:38:51 BOURGUET-MAURICE Benjamin SEH
200 04:40:11 GUIOT Linda M1F
201 04:40:18 PALERMINI Martine M2F 1000 pattes Le Pontet
202 04:40:47 STARASELSKI Eric M2H
203 04:40:53 GATEAU Cyril SEH
204 04:41:07 RINGEVAL Lucas M1H
205 04:41:32 CAMUS Carol M1F Fos Olympique Club
206 04:42:30 LIENHART Sylvain SEH
207 04:42:33 MAURIZOT Jean Paul M3H
208 04:43:22 CAMUS Christophe M2H Fos Olympique Club
209 04:43:51 PAGES Fabrice M1H AUCUN
210 04:44:39 LORGNIER Gregory SH
211 04:44:39 GIROUY David SEH
212 04:44:48 BAILLE Olivier V1M
213 04:45:46 BEL Bachir mohamed M5H Minots ribiérois
214 04:45:57 BRONNER Claude M4H courir en triéves
215 04:45:58 COSTE Pascal V2H
216 04:46:13 DEMENEIX Marie M1F
217 04:46:29 MEISTER Alexandra SEF Smac
218 04:46:30 VALENTIN Jacques V2H Les Minots Ribiérois
219 04:46:31 BERTIN Isabelle M2F trail club des fous
220 04:46:44 VASSORT Florent SEH
221 04:46:52 LABORDE Patrick V2H trail club ollioules
222 04:46:57 PASSUTI Jean- Pierre M1H
223 04:47:08 DEFIS Serge M2H SMA
224 04:47:08 DO Benjamin M1H SMA
225 04:48:51 ABRACHY Franck V2H
226 04:50:14 DE LACENNE Charles V1H SMAC
227 04:50:15 BLANC Marguerite M1F MTC
228 04:50:50 BOUSQUET Christophe M1H Gemalto
229 04:52:15 LAMUSSE Pascal V1H GH2A
230 04:52:34 GUYON Jean-Luc M2H
231 04:52:34 CHATEAU Nathalie V1 F
232 04:52:34 CHATEAU Laurence V1 F
233 04:53:07 ESCALIER Arielle ESF
234 04:53:11 ROMEU Emmanuel M1H OM athlétisme
235 04:53:34 ROUSSEL David V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
236 04:53:41 GROSCOL Maxime V2H Team CAP SICIÉ
237 04:53:42 FUCHS Rosalie SEF Trail Club Ollioules
238 04:53:44 LAVERGNE Bruno M2H Schneider Electric
239 04:54:03 LAMERT Agnes M2F cav
240 04:54:26 HURTEVENT Béatrice M2F sco
241 04:54:33 PELAGIC Janko SEH MSO
242 04:54:39 PIOZIN Daniel M2H Team Décavision Optique
243 04:55:03 MARTIN Patricia V2F Courir à Sausset
244 04:55:25 CONIL Sebastien M1H
245 04:55:41 SUBE Thierry V1H
246 04:56:15 AMEY Stéphanie V1 F FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
247 04:56:21 GIBARD Pierre M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
248 04:56:26 MAITREPIERRE Jerome M1H ALMAVIVA SANTE-CLINIQUE CHANTECLER
249 04:57:02 DAGANY Jérome SEH
250 04:57:29 FAURE Alicia SEF
251 04:58:01 QUEVAL Nicolas SEH MSO
252 04:58:36 PALIX Jean-Marc M2H Montelimar triathlon
253 04:58:37 ROLLAND Patrick M2H Çaf montelimar
254 04:59:02 PALAYODAN Julien SH
255 04:59:02 PETITJEAN Vincent SEH
256 04:59:19 MICHEL Cédric V1H
257 04:59:45 CARDON Richard M2H
258 05:00:20 BUGEAU Aurélien SEH
259 05:01:11 MEUNIER Fabrice M2H AIL ROUSSET
260 05:01:11 LORANG Jean Luc Marc M3H AIL ROUSSET
261 05:01:14 CLERCX Rudy M1H
262 05:01:15 OSMAN Ludovic SEH SoulPeaks
263 05:02:20 PETER Franck M1H
264 05:02:52 FAURE Herve V2H team champsaur nature
265 05:03:56 ARNAUD Aurélie SEF Aix Athl
266 05:04:18 BONSIGNOUR Remi V1H TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
267 05:04:35 D'EYSSAUTIER Francois M1H
268 05:05:44 VIDAL Roger V3H
269 05:06:14 MOULARD Christine M2F
270 05:06:28 BLANC Cyril V1M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
271 05:06:42 CLAUSIER Gilles V3H
272 05:07:16 LERRIGO Myriam M1F
273 05:07:58 RICHAUD Vincent SEH Marseille Trail Club
274 05:07:58 RICHAUD Sébastien JUH
275 05:08:03 SERIGNAC Céline SEF Marseille Trail Club
276 05:08:04 PLUMÉ Ludovic M1H Csam runandtrail marine
277 05:08:12 MATHIEU Yann M1H
278 05:09:19 CHUDZIK Magali SEF
279 05:09:52 SILVE Roxane SEF
280 05:09:58 TAGAWA Michel M3H Endurance Passion 13
281 05:10:18 ROUX Pascal SEH
282 05:10:56 COLLOMB Lionel V1H CAF DE GAP
283 05:11:09 CUSSAC Marc M1H
284 05:11:34 PEYRATOUT Eric V2H
285 05:11:34 COGET Thierry M3H CSAM - Run And Trail Marine
286 05:11:51 HERSON Frederic M2H MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
287 05:11:58 BONNEFOND Damien SEH
288 05:12:25 SESSA Sofia M2F Marseille Trail Club
289 05:13:18 LAFONT Nadine M2F ACMIRAMAS
290 05:13:18 BLONDEAU Francois M1H AIL ROUSSET
291 05:13:57 CASTEL Cyril SEH
292 05:14:22 MEYER Thomas V1H GUC AthléSanté
293 05:14:54 LONGI Jean-Claude M1H trail club des fous
294 05:14:55 TAXIL Yohan M1H Trail club des Fous
295 05:14:57 Carron Romain M
296 05:15:15 CHAPUS Fabienne M1F chronolibre
297 05:15:15 KARCHER Christophe M2H chronolibre
298 05:19:35 ABASQ Dominique M3F
299 05:20:43 CATOIO Herve M2H Endurance Passion 13
300 05:21:44 GOSMAIN Anne M1F Olympic Cabries Calas
301 05:23:01 MIQUET Laurine ESF Team ECRINS
302 05:23:42 CATEU Catherine M1F A.F.A Feyzin
303 05:25:32 BARDE Alain M1H Sanary
304 05:25:41 MIKACIC Valerie V2F
305 05:26:28 MESSONNIER Sylvie M2F A.F.A Feyzin
306 05:27:02 GAMERRE Valerie V2F La Foulée de Gréasque
307 05:27:16 ARMSPACH Nicolas SEH Brasserie latime
308 05:27:16 BEN AYOUM Audrey SEF brasserie la team
309 05:27:16 FORTIER Jerome SEH brasserie la team
310 05:30:58 PALAU Daniel M1H team Oxyterra-activity
311 05:31:48 MAITREPIERRE Marie M1F MASSILIA MARATHON
312 05:31:50 VAN SAM Gregory SEH
313 05:36:50 HOSTACHY Christophe V1H
314 05:38:27 GRAS Claude M1H aix athle provence
315 05:39:22 TELOUK Cathy V1F Marseille Trail Club
316 05:39:24 TELOUK Sébastien V1H Marseille trail Club
317 05:39:25 LANDAIS Patrick M5H Marseille Trail Club
318 05:39:52 DUCLOUX Yannick M1H CSAM ? RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
319 05:41:04 ROUZAUD Daniele V1F RUN AND TRAIL MARINE
320 05:43:29 OUDIN Claire SEF
321 05:44:09 HERSON Esther M1F NWA COTE BLEUE
322 05:46:28 IMBERT Sebastien V1H
323 05:47:03 GEFFRAULT Loïc V2H MPT ISTRES
324 05:49:18 THULAU Jean-François M3H Marathonien Sport Marseille
325 05:49:36 BEAUCHAMP Anthony SEH VJA
326 05:49:37 LONGIN Valérie M1F VJA
327 05:52:42 HIDALGO Raphael M1H berre sport athletisme
328 05:52:46 RENAUD Patrick V2H Athletic Berre Club
329 05:54:45 MAINIERO Franck M3H Ultrachampsaur
330 05:57:22 ARZEL HERVE Gwennaele M2F ail rousset
331 06:02:38 THIVANT Isabelle M2F Endurance passion 13
332 06:02:54 DUMONTIER Alexandra SF
333 06:03:16 BARDOU Cédric M1H CSAM - Run And Trail Marine
334 06:10:18 HACKER Harald M1H
335 06:11:13 LOURDIN Renaud V1H
336 06:11:14 BODIN Florence M1F
337 06:18:30 FINE Stephane V1H
338 06:29:36 MARTIN Max V2H Courir à Sausset
339 06:37:43 CORDIER Kelly M3F AIL ROUSSET
340 06:38:42 PALIX Celine M2F Vélo Club teilois
341 07:13:38 ROLLAND Francine V2F velo club Teillois
342 07:13:38 CLAUSIER Catherine M2F

Autres distances: 55 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions