Résultat d'un Trail

26 km - Ultra Champsaur

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:42:33 CALAMITA Tristan SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
2 02:46:50 DURAND Yann SEH
3 02:47:27 ARVIN-BEROD Alexis SEHGH
4 02:47:54 FAIVRE Benjamin SEM Ski Club Gap Bayard
5 02:53:19 VITTOZ Vincent V1H
6 02:55:23 SCHIAVO Emilien H
7 02:56:42 JAILLARD Quentin SE H
8 03:00:50 ROUX Romain SEM
9 03:07:50 FRATY Julien SE H CAP GARONNE / Running Conseil Ollioules
10 03:08:02 WESTENHÖFER Marc M1H
11 03:09:51 BILARDU Sébastien SEH
12 03:11:25 BORGA Ghislain SE H AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
13 03:12:30 ROBERT David SEH
14 03:12:55 CORTESE Benjamin SEM Guil Trail Club
15 03:14:28 ALLONGUE Romain SEH TEAM PASSION COURSE
16 03:15:44 POISSONNEAU Laurent M1H AIL Rousset
17 03:17:16 GIRARD Stéphane SEH Les Taureaux Ailes Charleval
18 03:18:25 DELUBAC Simon ESH assp
19 03:18:36 LAFONT Thierry V2H acmiramas
20 03:18:51 KADI Elias ESH
21 03:19:53 PLASSERAUD Joël V1H
22 03:20:08 DARDANELLI Laetitia SEF Skinfit GHAA
23 03:20:37 VETTE Serge V2H uspeg
24 03:20:55 COUDRAY Alexia SEF
25 03:22:38 KUJAWSKI Isabelle SEF Team Decathlon La Garde
26 03:23:47 KEDOCHIM Loïs SE H
27 03:23:52 LEFOL Kevin SEH
28 03:25:33 LANTENOIS Charlotte SEF asptt carpentras
29 03:26:36 VINCENT CHAIX Samuel SE H Ski club Gap Bayard
30 03:27:44 MINASIAN Christophe V1 H Trail Club de Provence
31 03:28:48 PERRONE Daniel V2 H
32 03:30:31 AGNES Remy V1M
33 03:32:21 ALINGRIN Axel SEH
34 03:33:25 PETIT Nicolas SEM Furets d Eiffage
35 03:36:28 DELESALLE Julien SEH
36 03:41:01 BOMPAR Arnaud SEH
37 03:41:09 SAINT-DONNAT Benjamin SEH
38 03:41:16 ESPIE Didier M1H
39 03:41:43 MATHIEU Aurelien SEH CAP Vercors
40 03:43:14 REBUFA Jacques SH
41 03:46:43 MOURIER Yvan M1M
42 03:48:29 HOUETTE Florence SEF team passion course
43 03:49:16 FABIANI Jean-Luc M2H
44 03:49:30 VERCUEIL Renaud SEH CRT
45 03:49:45 FANGUET Olivier V1 H PipoTeam
46 03:49:59 MIRAN Mazarine ESF
47 03:52:25 ELOUARD Matthieu V1 H Club alpin français
48 03:53:02 GARNIER Lionel V2H Team Ultracimes
49 03:53:35 GAVOUYERE-LASSERRE Pierre SEH
50 03:53:45 CHARISSOU Julien SEHMo
51 03:54:44 NICOLAS Teddy ESH
52 03:55:06 FONTROUGE Albin V1H
53 03:55:33 MEYER Jean Marc M2HSL
54 03:55:55 PELLEGRIN Matthieu SEH
55 03:56:21 PUTOTO Rémi ESH
56 03:56:51 PIERRON Nicolas V1H Gap Hautes-Alpes Athletisme
57 03:57:17 VARVENNE David SEH
58 04:01:53 DELPHIN Alexis SEH trail club provence
59 04:02:17 YDE Sebastien SEH Ajs la garde
60 04:02:19 CHAINE Colin SEM
61 04:02:28 FERRAND Nils M1HCo
62 04:03:08 LIOTARD Cécile SEF
63 04:03:30 DESQUESNES Sébastien V1H
64 04:03:49 AHANSAL Mustapha M2H
65 04:04:23 JABOT Frederic V1H
66 04:04:23 RACHER Thibault SE H
67 04:04:38 MAURO Anthony M2HCa
68 04:06:14 COULANGE Sylvain SEHTr
69 04:06:14 EGALON Melanie SEF
70 04:06:35 PAGLIARDINI Thomas SEH
71 04:06:59 GRIFFIT Mylène SEF CA Veynes
72 04:07:08 RICHAUD Clément ESHCa
73 04:07:40 BERREWAERTS Bernard M3HTR
74 04:08:04 PUGA DE FREITAS Fabio SEH
75 04:08:20 THIEBAUX Frederic V1H
76 04:08:23 BILLON Ludovic M1HCo
77 04:09:33 GUIBERT Baptiste SEH
78 04:09:46 FAURE Pascal V1H TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
79 04:10:21 MOTTE Pascal VEM
80 04:10:36 CLENCENCEAU Alice SEFAS
81 04:10:47 SALAS Cyril SEH RTMS
82 04:11:21 GRENIER Lazare SEH
83 04:11:21 BORDELAIS Julien SEH
84 04:11:32 MARILLAC Charles SEH
85 04:12:02 ARIAS MUÑOZ Ruben SEH
86 04:12:18 PAGEON Pierre SEM TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA
87 04:13:09 ANDREANI Pierre V2 H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
88 04:13:16 BOISSONT Sophie V1F
89 04:13:30 RINGEISSEN Jacques V2M
90 04:13:44 DOS SANTOS CARDOSO Emmanuel SEH
91 04:14:04 UNAL Jean Denis M1HGO
92 04:15:41 ACHARD Fabrice V1H
93 04:15:58 LECLERC Théo ESH
94 04:17:40 BOUVARD Manon SEF
95 04:18:05 DESNAULT Yann M1HCa
96 04:18:28 LOUVIOT Lisa SEF
97 04:18:31 LAINÉ Régis SEHBe
98 04:19:00 BLANCHET Jérémy SEH Trail Athlitude Cuers
99 04:19:00 GAL Laetitia SE F trail des fous
100 04:19:01 VERSINI Anthony SE H Trail Club des Fous
101 04:19:13 COTE Olivier SEH Macadam Baskets
102 04:19:38 JOURDAN Olivier SEH
103 04:19:52 KNOPKIEWICZ Sebastien M1H
104 04:20:09 HERBIVO Nathalie V1 F
105 04:21:03 CORNILLON Lionel M1HCA
106 04:21:08 LE VERN Nicolas M1H
107 04:21:22 PARA Dominique M1FUS
108 04:21:32 MENIER Eric V1M/ Fsgt
109 04:21:52 AMEY Thibaut CAH fos olympique club
110 04:21:53 PERONNET Marc V1H
111 04:22:50 THORIS Martin SEH
112 04:23:21 CHABRE André M3M
113 04:23:51 BARTHELEMY Laurent V1M
114 04:23:55 SOLLAZZO Christophe V1 H COURIR A SAUSSET
115 04:24:44 GEINCHELEAU Eric V2H entente des Mauges
116 04:24:52 GANGNERY Christopher SEH
117 04:25:59 DAGANY Jérome SEH
118 04:26:08 ROBERT Paul SEH
119 04:27:37 MESSINEO Gaëtan SEH Trail Athlitude Cuers
120 04:27:43 SACCOMAN Marine SEFAI
121 04:28:48 AMOUROUX Christophe M1H Calas
122 04:29:12 VICO Jean-marc V2H foulée sisteronaise
123 04:29:16 GUEDO Nicolas V1H EP Manosque Athlétisme
124 04:29:33 BOILLIN Deborah SE F RUNNING EVASION
125 04:30:09 FERMÉ Christophe M2HAI
126 04:30:09 AVIER Raphael ESH
127 04:31:05 JULIEN Pierre M2H Marseille Trail Club
128 04:31:17 CERUTTI Guillaume M1H
129 04:31:20 LIENARD Didier SEH
130 04:31:21 COCHARD Mathieu SEHTE
131 04:31:30 MASSON Valérie V2 F
132 04:31:34 FAURE Herve M1H team champsaur nature
133 04:31:57 DANIEL Alban SEH
134 04:32:30 POISSONNEAU Marie-Christine M1FAI
135 04:32:51 LADURELLE Théo JUM
136 04:33:05 LAMBERT Philip M1H Les Baskets Fumantes
137 04:33:15 DELEBECQUE Mathieu SEH
138 04:33:18 BORIE Louise V2 F AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
139 04:34:06 MOREL Thierry V2H Courir à Seyssuel
140 04:34:25 GONZALEZ Franck V2 H Marseille trail club
141 04:34:32 CAVALLO Stephane M1H
142 04:34:36 TOQUART Aurélie SEF
143 04:34:36 MANSOURI Nacer SEH
144 04:35:22 BAILLET Christian V2H sport plus
145 04:35:23 MOUSSAY Emilie SEFte
146 04:35:25 FAUCON Boris SEM
147 04:36:27 ESTEVENIN Michel V3 H Aix Athle Provence
148 04:36:28 GREHANT Sébastien M1H
149 04:37:06 PHILIPPE Didier M2HAS
150 04:38:46 FRAGAPANE Katy V1 F Guil trail club
151 04:39:19 LUCAS Melanie V1F
152 04:39:30 PAGES Fabrice M1H AUCUN
153 04:42:01 FARCIS Alexandre SEH
154 04:42:54 KHELFI Myriam SEFAi
155 04:44:02 BEJZYK Xavier V2H run and trail marine
156 04:44:27 MESSINEO Eric V2H Trail Athlitude Cuers
157 04:44:39 LUGAND Marc M2HTR
158 04:45:49 VUIDOT Gregory M1H
159 04:46:14 LEMAÎTRE Olivier M1H
160 04:46:22 SERRES Frédéric V1H EP Manosque Athle
161 04:46:38 OVISTE Stephane SEHTR
162 04:47:22 CHATELAS Alain M1HAn
163 04:47:45 PREUSS Alexandre SEH
164 04:48:54 CORONADO Thierry V2H Trail club des fous
165 04:49:14 VERMOT-DESROCHES Adam M2H
166 04:49:46 THOURAUD Stéphane V1H Jogging Club Martigues
167 04:50:31 GUILLOT Pierre V2H
168 04:50:31 GUILLOT Annie V2F
169 04:50:34 WALDNER Etienne SEH
170 04:50:36 BAILLE Olivier V1M
171 04:51:00 BERTHET Lucile
172 04:51:01 BUHLER Paul SEM
173 04:51:18 DEMENEIX Marie SEF
174 04:51:30 DONATI Jean François M1Hla
175 04:51:58 LARATTE Audrey SEF
176 04:52:14 MICHEL Bernard V2H NIMES MARATHON
177 04:52:18 THONON Joël SEH
178 04:52:32 VIENOT Pierre M1H
179 04:52:32 NOEL Armand SEH
180 04:52:39 CHATEAU Laurence V1 F
181 04:52:59 PASCAL Bernard V3H FOULEE SISTERONAISE
182 04:53:08 RICO Pascale V1F AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
183 04:53:23 MAURIZOT Jean Paul M3H
184 04:53:31 GIRARD Rene M2M ASN 04
185 04:53:32 DUONG Valérie VF Trail club de Provence
186 04:54:01 BRIGOT Frederic M2H
187 04:54:20 BON Clotilde SEFCa
188 04:54:21 POLLI Philippe V2H Team Momo
189 04:54:28 LAFONT Nadine V1F acmiramas
190 04:54:57 HASSOLD Fanny SE F Aix Athlé Provence
191 04:56:06 LEMOINE Yannick SEM
192 04:56:11 COUTINHO Stéphane M1H
193 04:56:50 BUISSET Matthieu JUH
194 04:57:43 ROHRBASSER Luc V1H
195 04:58:01 BILLON Alice M1F Courir à Meyreuil
196 04:58:14 DESGEORGE Eric M2H TeamTrail Côte Bleue Running Evasion
197 04:58:18 CONSTANT Joseph M2HLM
198 04:58:25 SCHWAB Christel SEF CA Veynes
199 04:58:52 CARTOUX Jean-Francois M2HFo
200 04:59:27 EYMAR-DAUPHIN Nastasia SEF
201 05:00:21 SCHOLLY Jerome V1H
202 05:01:10 BÉGUÉ Jean-Michel M2HMo
203 05:02:24 HERREMANS Marie-Noëlle SEFrc
204 05:02:39 ARNAUD Sandrine SEF CAVEYNES
205 05:03:26 GARCIN Jean Luc M2H
206 05:03:48 LAPERCHE Sophie V1F/ Ca Veynes
207 05:04:53 LECORNU Claude M1H
208 05:04:56 PELE Quentin SEH
209 05:05:39 FASOLA Gérard V2 H Marseille Trail club
210 05:05:44 DELEPINE Jean-Louis M2HA3
211 05:06:28 PERRACCHIA Elodie F
212 05:08:06 BIDRON Frederic SEH
213 05:09:07 EYMAR-DAUPHIN Louise SEF
214 05:11:21 ERISSON Julien SEHMa
215 05:11:55 JAMMES Christian M1Hte
216 05:14:35 DEBIAGE Romain SEH
217 05:14:43 REMONDI William M1H
218 05:18:18 MARTINEZ Thierry M2HCo
219 05:18:22 MEYER Philippe M2H
220 05:18:56 MONTOYA Anne M1F
221 05:19:33 BELLIOT Pierrick M1HCa
222 05:19:38 TETU Vincent SEH
223 05:19:39 HUIN Lucile SEF
224 05:20:18 SALOMON Martial M1HCO
225 05:20:36 LAFFORGUE Veronique V1F Team Tonta Trail
226 05:21:41 DEL GUIDICE Jean Pierre M2HAM
227 05:21:48 EXPOSITO Philippe M2H Challenge des Trails de Provence
228 05:21:48 ROSSI Nicolas V1H
229 05:21:48 VELUIRE Pierre V2M
230 05:23:57 RECH Philippe H
231 05:25:08 NOEL Philippe M3HCA
232 05:26:10 PELLIER David M1H
233 05:26:32 RICO Alain V3H AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
234 05:26:45 PIOZIN Daniel M2H CHRONO LIBRE
235 05:26:54 GRESSIN Philippe M3HNî
236 05:27:07 MOUNIER Patrick V2H RunForSwing
237 05:27:09 SANJULLIAN Christophe M1H
238 05:28:02 LUMPERT Frederick V2H
239 05:29:49 ANDRÉ Carine M1FAi
240 05:33:32 ARNOULD Lauren SEF
241 05:33:32 DONADIO Philippe SEH BSA
242 05:34:45 SZYBOWICZ Basile ESH
243 05:34:45 SZYBOWICZ Yannick M2H
244 05:34:54 ZERBONE Julien SEH
245 05:35:52 MARCHAND Franck V1H
246 05:36:13 PETIT Christian M3HAI
247 05:36:48 BONDIL Damienne V1F EP Manosque
248 05:37:21 GIRON Cyril V1H MJC Plan de Cuques
249 05:37:43 CONTE-LAMUDE Georges M3HTe
250 05:38:29 CHEVALIER Claire V1F AS AP HOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
251 05:40:20 BUISSET Luc M2H
252 05:40:57 CAPESTAN Delphine V1F les pieds de cochon
253 05:41:39 MERCADAL Philippe SEH
254 05:44:53 CALMELS Franceline M1FBT
255 05:44:54 GAGO Christophe V1H
256 05:50:22 ARNAUD Olivier SEHSM
257 05:50:35 MEYER Thomas SEH
258 05:50:37 DUMAINE Léo team ultrachampsaur
259 05:52:36 MAGNE Paule M3FSl
260 05:53:13 IMBERT Sebastien SH
261 05:54:07 CAUVIN Joël V2H Trail Athlitude Cuers
262 05:54:38 FIORITO Patrick M2HAM
263 05:55:47 BOIZIS Jean-Phi M1HCa
264 05:56:14 CHARPENTIER Jean Paul M3HCO
265 05:56:18 COLLOMB Lionel V1H CAF DE GAP
266 05:56:21 Carron Romain M
267 05:57:23 HENRY Stéphanie M1FFo
268 05:57:23 HENRY Bruno M1HFo
269 06:01:33 VILLAR Pascale M2F
270 06:05:53 AUBSPIN Franck-Olivier M1HOm
271 06:08:14 CACCIAGUERRA Olivier M1H A.I.L
272 06:11:11 VILLAR Marc M3H
273 06:11:32 BRUNEL Alain M3Htr
274 06:14:42 MORALES Nicolas SEH
275 06:14:44 FERNET Christel M1F
276 06:18:31 MAINIERO Franck V1H
277 06:19:52 BARJAVEL Eric M2H
278 06:23:52 GRANDPERRIN Frederique SEFte
279 06:26:55 ZWIER Jurriaan M1M Les Baragnas
280 06:29:53 VERDIYAN Muriel M2F chrono libre
281 06:40:15 BOINOT Agnès M1F
282 06:49:38 PAGELLA Christophe M1H
283 06:50:32 CORDIER Kelly M3F AIL ROUSSET
284 06:53:03 SACCOMAN Jean-Christophe M2H
285 06:56:42 BILBAULT Véronique M1F
286 06:56:42 BEAUMELLE Lou SEF
287 07:42:43 MURER Pascal M2H

Autres distances: 55 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions