Résultat d'un Trail

55 km - Ultra Champsaur

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 06:40:54 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Herve M2H GH2A
2 06:44:52 BLANCARD Yannick V1H GH2A
3 07:01:40 BOUDY Stéphane M1H CABBA
4 07:14:36 MARCEL Nico SEH StR26
5 07:18:50 DURAND Frédéric V1H AS CAVAILLON
6 07:28:43 DAUTREMER Damien SEH
7 07:43:45 VAN HOOF Wout SEHM Dutch Adventure
8 07:51:02 FERNANDEZ Nicolas SEH
9 07:52:58 BALLESTRA Nicolas SEH
10 07:56:42 CALATRABA Lionel V1M Expertrail
11 08:00:20 VILTROUVE Emmanuel SEM
12 08:02:01 LAVERANNE Sophie SEF
13 08:03:21 AVEDISSIAN Stephane M1H
14 08:07:56 AVILES Rodrigue V1H St Nazaire Les Eymes
15 08:09:40 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH
16 08:10:07 MAZE Yannick H
17 08:10:47 JAUSSAUD Isabelle V1F Decathlon Gap
18 08:17:00 BÉGUÉ Sébastien M1H Chourmo
19 08:19:44 RAMBERT Olivier V1H OLIRA
20 08:22:25 DEVEY Jean-Marc M3H free trail marseille
21 08:22:46 CAILLET Julien SEH OCC
22 08:24:05 KOLODZIEJ Adam SEH 1 Regiment etrenger de cavalerie
23 08:25:09 LE MERRER Guenaël M1H TRAIL AVENTURE JONAGE
24 08:27:37 NAL Adrien SEH CABBA
25 08:29:43 GOUGE Ludovic SEM/ Aap - S/l Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon
26 08:33:03 BARTHELEMY Laurent V1M
27 08:35:46 LUISETTI Bruno M1H
28 08:40:29 TAULELLE Patrice SEH
29 08:42:24 TURZO Marc M2H Tontontrailers
30 08:45:32 Gallois Francois M
31 08:45:48 DELAHAYE Denis M2H acct
32 08:46:47 KUJAWSKI Sebastien H
33 08:53:34 MARTIN Laurent V2H TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
34 08:54:15 FIQUET Marc V1H GAP HAUTES-ALPES ATHLETISME
35 08:56:05 VAN MOERKERCKE Pierre SEH Runcrew59
36 08:57:24 LACAILLE Romain SH
37 09:00:18 ROCHETTE Frédéric M1H auvergne trail nature team
38 09:03:25 INCERTI Thierry V1H
39 09:09:38 POURRIERE Bastien SH S.M.A.C
40 09:10:07 BALAHACHI Rafion SEM LEYRENNE AC
41 09:10:41 DELGUIDICE Lisa SF trail club ollioules
42 09:10:53 MONDOU Nicolas SEH
43 09:19:20 LAPIQUE Patrick V1H Les Malous
44 09:19:25 DECOURCELLE Yann SEH Approach Outdoor
45 09:22:06 MARTIN Christian M1H Trail aventure jonage
46 09:23:43 BELLAHCENE Said V2H
47 09:25:30 PASSOT Audrey SEF Team Lounette
48 09:25:55 VATAN David SEH
49 09:26:21 BOUCHE Stephane V1H GH2A
50 09:26:26 BROCHIER Catherine V1F
51 09:26:40 MOULIN Vincent V1H CAP VERCORS
52 09:28:35 LEGOY Christophe M2H Saint Mathieu Athlétic
53 09:28:44 SYMKO Nicolas M1H
54 09:29:01 TRON Nicolas M1H
55 09:29:49 GANIVET Jean-Philippe M1H Olympique Cabries Calas
56 09:30:21 COTELLE Renaud M1H
57 09:31:00 LECOMTE François M1H DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON
58 09:34:00 BIZEL Louis SEH
59 09:36:27 BUISSON Jean François M2H
60 09:38:20 GUITER Julien SEH
61 09:39:02 MONGUILLON Serge V2H
62 09:40:08 GEISSEL Laurent SEH Free Trail Marseille
63 09:40:21 BIDAULT Florian V1H
64 09:44:25 CAMBON Jérémy SEH
65 09:44:39 Lucas François M
66 09:45:17 LAMOTHE Romaric SEH
67 09:47:15 BOUJARD Olivier SEH
68 09:50:21 DUPUY David SEM GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
69 09:50:41 ALBERO Julien SEH AC Saint Rémy
70 09:55:33 DINSENMEYER Samuel M1H VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB
71 09:58:05 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
72 10:00:37 GUYOT Laurent SEH
73 10:01:36 BRONNER Luc V1H
74 10:02:26 RABARIN Sebastien SEH Lambesc raid aventures
75 10:02:53 GHESQUIERE Thomas SH
76 10:08:41 DESPRET Frederique M2F Club 26 allan
77 10:11:36 SALOMEZ Claire V1F LFA Trets
78 10:16:52 DERASSE Sebastien M1H CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
79 10:17:20 VIGNON Clément SEH
80 10:18:03 BENOIT Laurent V1H Team Raidlight
81 10:18:48 QUEMERE Yves V1H Team Kem's
82 10:19:16 PECHENART Maxime SEH K RAID ARDENNES
83 10:19:51 MARTIN Pierre V1H FSPN
84 10:20:32 BLANCHARD David V1H
85 10:22:25 RECCO Thierry V1H LFA Trets
86 10:22:37 MADACI Dominique M1H Smac
87 10:25:20 RAVEL Nicolas SE H
88 10:26:13 DAVOUST Jean M1H Free Trail Marseille
89 10:26:22 Delague Jorik M
90 10:27:20 BLACHERE Christian V2H
91 10:29:41 LOZE Thierry V1H CAP Vercors
92 10:33:29 PICART Alexandre SEH
93 10:35:53 INGHILTERRA Jerome SEH Marseille Provence Production
94 10:36:04 SAPIN Emmanuel V1H
95 10:36:59 GALTIER Coralie SEF Pacaraid
96 10:37:45 DEBEAUVAIS Bertrand V2H
97 10:40:32 GRANGER Emmanuel M1H Nature Oorientation Saint Etienne
98 10:40:50 CARESMEL Gregoire SEH RTK RPZ
99 10:41:12 LANVIN Pierre SEH
100 10:41:35 KORADJIAN Isabelle V1F Macadam Basket
101 10:42:45 DANI Frédéric V1H ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
102 10:43:50 CECCARELLI Jimmy SH
103 10:43:50 PHILIP Paul-Serge M1H Athletisme six fours
104 10:44:11 TOUGERON Laurent V1H
105 10:46:01 LAMBERT Jean-Charles M2H LAM
106 10:49:17 FAVARI Jessy M1H NIMES MARATHON
107 10:50:43 BOUJARD Patrick SEH
108 10:51:32 TROVATO Ludovic SEH
109 10:53:11 JURICIC Nathanael M1H
110 10:57:00 GASC Hélène SEF
111 10:58:40 BESSAT Kevin SEH Trail Aventure Jonage
112 10:58:42 LAFAY François M1H Running Jonage
113 10:58:48 GIACCHETTA Stéphane M1H
114 11:00:00 RIBBE Pierre SH
115 11:00:29 PIERRAT Patrice M1H
116 11:01:44 TURLAN-VIVARES Sabine M1F
117 11:03:19 PINASSAUD Delphne M1F Autour du trail/AS Vouillé
118 11:05:49 GASTALDI Remi H
119 11:16:32 RICHARD Fabien SEH Saint Maximin Athletic Club
120 11:16:52 SERRES Henri M2H La foulée Meynoise
121 11:17:02 GUATTERI Laurent M2H
122 11:17:12 SACHOT Guillaume SEH
123 11:17:52 RELLIAUD Christine M1F
124 11:17:56 BEN LARBI Hamid M2H Trail Club des Fous
125 11:17:56 MARTINEZ Ange V1H trail club des fous
126 11:18:24 WALLE Alexandre SEH
127 11:18:54 REVENAZ Thibaut SEM
128 11:18:54 REVENAZ Bertrand M1H
129 11:20:00 MEURISSE Bernard SEH Runcrew59
130 11:20:31 MATHIEU Julien M1H Electrons Libres / Autour du Trail
131 11:20:41 ALLEMAND Andre M2H mjc plan de cuques
132 11:22:59 Martinez Maryvonne F
133 11:23:28 GASQUE Marc VM Trail Athlitude Cuers
134 11:26:18 HAMOU Alain M3H Fos olympique club
135 11:26:58 VERMOREL Fabien M1H
136 11:28:32 ANSART Jean-François SEH Marseille Trail Club
137 11:28:32 ANSART Jean-Baptiste SEH Béthune Athlétisme
138 11:28:34 VASSEUR Simon M1H
139 11:29:07 CAMUS Carol M1F Fos Olympique Club
140 11:30:00 CHAIGNE Arnaud SEH
141 11:30:09 MALFATTO Benoit SEH
142 11:30:57 AYME Julien M1H
143 11:31:34 CUSSAC Marc SH
144 11:35:20 GAZELLE Eric V2M TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE
145 11:36:00 VILLY Jonathan SEH Sco Ste Marguerite
146 11:36:22 GOFFARD Frederic M1H
147 11:41:12 CALMELS Boris V1H
148 11:41:12 COUQUIAUD Jerome SEH
149 11:42:35 CABOT Pierre V1H Loupian Tri Nature
150 11:43:33 BELLAMIT Vincent SEM
151 11:44:31 BONSIGNOUR Remi V1H TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
152 11:45:09 FERNANDEZ Eric V2H
153 11:45:49 MESGOUEZ Arnaud V1H
154 11:45:53 DESCAMPS Thomas SEH CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
155 11:46:58 BOUMAZA Nadine V1F CA VEYNES
156 11:47:49 LAMBERT Thomas SEH
157 11:47:49 COLLARD Sophie SEF Joggeurs du mercredi
158 11:47:49 DEBROUX Sebastien M1H
159 11:47:51 BENGUIGUI Nathalie M1F Marignane Triathlon
160 11:48:17 MICHEL Vincent V2H
161 11:50:21 DEVAUX Alexis SEH
162 11:50:21 BOTTARO Sébastien SEM
163 11:53:28 DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO Angel M3H Mjc Plan de Cuques
164 11:56:39 BECUWE Sébastien SH AC Villeneuve-d'Ascq
165 11:56:39 KUDLINSKI Alexandre SEH
166 11:58:13 PHILIPPE David SEH sans
167 11:59:48 KOKORINA Yana V1F SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
168 11:59:49 COSSETTINI Christophe V1H LFA TRETS
169 12:01:25 AMEY Stéphanie V1F Fos Olympique Club
170 12:07:11 KNOCKAERT Vincent SEH
171 12:07:11 COSTECALDE Jean SEH Runcrew59
172 12:09:24 TASSAN René V2M
173 12:10:31 CHAPUS Fabienne M1F CHRONO LIBRE
174 12:11:08 PIRAUD Kristen SEH
175 12:16:12 DIDRY Jacques M3H Les Foulées Pélissannaises
176 12:16:47 KERGALL Francois SEH MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
177 12:17:59 ZIELINSKI Arnaud M2H
178 12:23:35 ANDRÉ Stéphane SEH
179 12:25:29 PINGUET Alain M2H JOG.FORS
180 12:26:33 CASARES Thomas SEH
181 12:27:01 DE SA Aurélien SEH
182 12:27:01 GIL Ludwig M1H
183 12:30:11 DELLA RAGIONE Denis M2H SLC Martigues / TTCB
184 12:30:53 COZIC Pascale M2F CARSAT SE
185 12:30:55 AUTARD Jerome V1H NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
186 12:30:56 DELUBAC Jean V2H assp
187 12:36:53 CHESNOY Philippe V3H
188 12:39:39 LENEPVEU Bruno V2H OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
189 12:39:40 RICHAUD Laurent M1H Cabriès Trail Club
190 12:51:23 SAIGNE Sylvain M1H MJC Plan de Cuques
191 12:53:28 MOREAU Olivier SEH Fresnes Triathlon
192 12:53:53 FLOHIC Emmanuel V1H NIMES MARATHON
193 12:58:46 RABOUIN Nicolas M1H
194 12:58:47 MEUCCI David SEH
195 12:58:49 BLANCHARD Dominique M1H
196 13:01:40 MARTIN Pascal SEM Marseille Trail Club
197 13:01:40 DELLA CASA Sébastien V1H
198 13:07:01 MANSART François M1H
199 13:07:01 IMBERT Marie-Christine M1F
200 13:14:08 Dupradeau Sandrine F
201 13:21:38 RICHARD Damien SEH

Autres distances: 26 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions