Ultra Champsaur

Résultat : 10 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 0:36:44 CAU Quentin SEH AC Salon
2 0:38:22 CALAMITH Tristan SEH Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
3 0:40:07 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snashoes 05
4 0:40:37 FAIVRE Benjamin SEH Ski Club Gap Bayard
5 0:40:57 BRISTOT Fabien SEH Val d'Allos
6 0:41:36 DAUBELCOUR J-Vianney SEH TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
7 0:43:23 CHENE Thibaut SEH /
8 0:43:27 FALZON Antoine JUH
9 0:43:51 MANENT Gilbert V3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
10 0:43:57 STEFANI Arnaud JUH PJPC Club Elite Hautes Alpes
11 0:44:03 GOLLET Thomas SEH
12 0:44:15 COUDRAY Alexia SEF Team Cimalp Asptt Carpentras
13 0:44:23 ESPARLAGOS Sylvain SEH ASPTT Carpentras
14 0:44:26 GONON Thierry M1H Cross sport Serre Chevalier
15 0:44:57 ZAHNOUNE Anouar SEH
16 0:45:22 AUSSEL Pierre-Michel M2H
17 0:45:23 BUSH Owen CAH Guil trail club
18 0:45:53 BRUNET Emilien CAH Speedyclub de provence
19 0:46:03 SILVA Alain M1H Menerbes running
20 0:46:42 CHARRIERE-ROND Florent M2H GH2A
21 0:46:54 REYNAUD Roland M2H Team Champsaur nature
22 0:48:00 CHARRIERE-ROND Joel M1H GHAA
23 0:49:04 LANTENOIS Charlotte SEF Asptt carpentras
24 0:49:07 JOURDAIN Guillaume SEH Groupe Émile
25 0:49:19 BROCHIER Laurent M1H
26 0:49:23 RUA Fred M1H
27 0:49:24 DASSE Jonathan SEH
28 0:49:29 PRETESEILLE Damien M1H
29 0:49:34 CHAUSSEE Florian ESH
30 0:49:39 MACHABERT Samuel JUH GH2A
31 0:49:48 MOKHTARI Houari M1H LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
32 0:49:59 PIONNIER Theo CAH
33 0:50:01 REMY Lionel M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
34 0:50:09 JANVIER Dimitri SEH
35 0:50:25 CHRISTOPHE Celine SEF
36 0:50:48 PORT Benoit V1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
37 0:51:02 BABONAUX Philippe V1H Saint Maximin Athletic Club
38 0:51:39 SERRES Leo SEH Team Devoluy
39 0:52:14 MORENO Herve M2H
40 0:52:26 ALLEMAND Gerard V2H ASCEE
41 0:52:31 PACCHIANA Sebastien SEH ASPTT Carpentras
42 0:52:41 SAVARIELLO Louca CAH
43 0:53:18 RUA Christophe SEH Team Génialp
44 0:53:25 PENNACCHIOTTI Florent SEH
45 0:53:33 MILHAU Matthieu SEH Gap Ski Club Douane
46 0:53:38 MASSE Benjamin SEH
47 0:53:42 ESCALLE Gilles M3H ASCEE 05
48 0:53:54 JALLIFFIEN TALMAT Marie Laure M2F No Limit Team
49 0:53:55 MAZET Laurent M2H
50 0:54:18 BASSO Corentin SEH
51 0:54:32 CUNTY Sebastien V2H Asptt carpentras
52 0:54:32 LANTENOIS Geoffrey SEH ASPTT Carpentras
53 0:54:40 BELTRAN Didier M1H La foulée des sorgues
54 0:54:41 ACKERMANN Michel M3H CA BEYNES
55 0:55:01 ACKERMANN Claire M3F CA BEYNES
56 0:55:03 CAPIAU Etienne CAH Ski Club Ancelle
57 0:55:03 LE DORAN Stephane M1H
58 0:55:29 PILLON Laurence M2F Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
59 0:55:50 CELCE Sébastien SEH
60 0:55:56 JEANSELME Pierre M1H
61 0:56:08 CHAVET Emma ESF
62 0:56:12 LAINE Alexancdra SEF
63 0:56:19 GONSOLIN Loic SEH Ski Club Gap Bayard
64 0:56:30 DE LA TEYSSONNIERE Nicolas SEH
65 0:57:02 TOSSEM Yanis M1H
66 0:57:17 MEUGNIER David M1H
67 0:57:23 ROSEAU Xavier M1H ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS
68 0:57:34 DUQUESNE Vincent M1H
69 0:57:40 REYMOND Yoann SEH ASPTT Carpentras
70 0:57:51 VENTALON Eva SEF
71 0:57:54 VIGOUROUX Christophe M2H
72 0:57:54 CATHAUD Anthony SEH
73 0:57:56 IDELON Corentin SEM Embrunac
74 0:58:20 CHAMPOLLION Estelle SEF ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
75 0:58:25 CASANOVA Jean-Christophe M2H
76 0:58:38 SPIGA Damien SEH
77 0:58:59 BAGNOL Corentin CAH LFSN
78 0:59:01 LE TONQUEZE Noemie CAF EP MANOSQUE
79 0:59:23 TISSET Mathieu M1H
80 0:59:26 COCQUEREZ Simon SEH
81 0:59:31 DERVILLEZ Jean-Pierre M3H ASSC La Saulce
82 0:59:35 ZAMBERLAN Laetitita SEF ajs la garde
83 0:59:41 LAGARDE Steffi SEF Ski Club Gap Bayard
84 0:59:59 BOUDERGUI Sonia M1F free run
85 1:00:06 DITTE Cedric M1H
86 1:00:26 LEBIHAN Giovanni M1H
87 1:00:26 BOURGUE Jerome SEH ménerbes running
88 1:00:27 MALVIX Caroline SEF
89 1:00:33 LE BRUN Armelle M1F CAB athletisme
90 1:00:41 GAMBA Patricia M2F Aventure Sports Nature
91 1:00:48 PICQ Sarah SEF Belotte Trail Club
92 1:00:50 GIBARD Pierre M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
93 1:01:05 AUROUX Jérome V1H
94 1:01:28 BILLARD David M1H THOIRY
95 1:01:30 PELLOQUIN Martin CAH
96 1:02:34 MARQUAND Didier M2H
97 1:02:37 HABERT Jehan CAH
98 1:02:43 HUGUES Chrsitelle SEF
99 1:02:49 GAVOUYERE-LASSERRE Marie Lise SEF
100 1:02:50 ESCALLIER Manon CAF
101 1:02:53 FOSSATI Dorian JUH
102 1:03:26 ALDROVANDI Nicolas M1H PACARAID
103 1:03:37 SCHAEFFER Lea CAF Gh2a
104 1:04:13 BARTHELEMY Benjamin SEH
105 1:04:14 COPLAN Alexander SEH
106 1:04:29 DEBIAGE Romain SEH
107 1:04:32 LAHAIE Laetitia SEF
108 1:04:34 TOSSEM Mailys CAF
109 1:04:48 MARTIN Caroline M1F Les campeurs fous
110 1:04:48 PIERSON Elisabeth M2F Les campeurs fous
111 1:05:18 BIDAULT Keltoum M1F
112 1:05:43 GIBERNE Eric M2H
113 1:05:46 MILON Sophie M1F
114 1:05:49 MAZET Jean-Patrice M1H ski club douanes de gap
115 1:05:51 FENARD Jonathan SEH Team trail sollies ville
116 1:05:51 FENARD Luce M1F Team trail sollies ville
117 1:06:03 VAXELAIRE Valentine SEF aubagne
118 1:06:13 GORA Christian M3H
119 1:06:13 EGO Anne M1F
120 1:06:14 MASSELIS Thierry V2H
121 1:06:33 EYBERT-PRUDHOMME Catherine SEF
122 1:06:49 BREAU Marielle SEF
123 1:06:50 MARIOTTI Céline CAF ski club orcières
124 1:08:02 FUZAT Myriam M1F FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
125 1:08:07 BOISSERY Chloé ESF UAVH
126 1:08:23 VIGOUROUX Corinne M2F
127 1:08:25 ROSSARD Celine SEF cap94
128 1:08:51 CONTAL Mélanie ESF Team Provence Endurance
129 1:09:05 MACALUSO Pascal M2H Running Ménerbes
130 1:09:12 LAGNITRE Philippe M2H ASPTT Carpentras
131 1:09:13 MANAVELLA Adrien SEH
132 1:09:13 HENRY Triskelle SEF
133 1:09:18 PEREZ Pauline SEF
134 1:09:28 VALLIAMEE Fabienne M1F
135 1:09:37 BERTOCCHIO Julie SEF LFSN
136 1:09:37 GRATECOS Marina SEF LFSN
137 1:09:37 BERTOCCHIO Joël M2H foulee salonaise
138 1:09:52 SERRES Christine M1F
139 1:10:24 DEBARD Lena CAF
140 1:10:50 MARTIN Pascale M2F
141 1:10:51 MARIOTTI Robert V2H ...
142 1:10:56 ZELTNER Nathalie M2F
143 1:11:01 VIGNE Cindy SEF Menerbes Running
144 1:11:49 MACHABERT Pascal M2H
145 1:11:53 BARBIER Catherine M1F FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
146 1:12:00 VIGNAUD Anne-Claire SEF
147 1:12:00 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
148 1:12:01 VERDIER-KORBEL Luca M3H
149 1:12:09 PEREZ German SEH
150 1:12:55 LEBON Christine M2F
151 1:12:55 DELUBAC Cathie M2F
152 1:12:55 PELLOQUIN Titouan ESH
153 1:13:02 BYSKOV Simone SEF
154 1:13:02 DELORT Pierre SEH Marseille Trail club
155 1:13:07 ARMAND Patrick M4H
156 1:13:08 SMADJA Virna M1F
157 1:13:08 LIZZANI CORNIER Sophie SEF
158 1:13:08 SIRIAL Helene SEF Team chin chin
159 1:13:39 HOSTALERY Sophie SEF Les Galopants
160 1:13:48 CABOT Mathilde CAF
161 1:13:52 MOULIN Nicolas M2H
162 1:14:13 BARBIER Michel M2H
163 1:15:12 CUNTY Anne-Sophie M2F ASPTT Carpentras
164 1:15:22 HOSTALERY Romain M1H
165 1:16:09 TRICHET Danuta SEF
166 1:16:27 AUROUX Maryline SEF
167 1:16:53 CADIERE Severine M1F
168 1:17:32 PIERSON Lilas SEF Les campeurs fous / AN30 / Courir club A
169 1:17:41 MARIOTTI Krystelle SEF ...
170 1:17:59 PARIAN Stephanie M1F
171 1:18:38 TEOT Manon CAF
172 1:18:57 MARGUET Sonia M1F Trail Club des Fous
173 1:19:02 DA SILVA Marie M1F UAVH
174 1:19:28 GOURDIN Stephanie V1F
175 1:20:22 ALDROVANDI Delphine M1F 4FIT
176 1:21:45 TEOT Claude M1H
177 1:21:48 MICHEL Murielle M1F
178 1:21:52 ESCALLIER Patricia M2F
179 1:22:19 GALLAND Nicolas SEH
180 1:22:59 MATHERON Christelle M1F
181 1:23:22 CALVEZ Sophie M1F US Natixis
182 1:23:55 PARIGOT Sophie V1F TEAM EER
183 1:26:26 TEOT Patricia M1F
184 1:26:26 SAUVE Amelia SEF
185 1:26:50 IBAGNES Coralie SEF
186 1:27:57 HEMAR Marie Christine M3F
187 1:28:03 NAPOLEONE Claude M3H
188 1:40:46 DIELEN Marie-Esther M1F SMAC
189 1:59:15 CHABERT Caroline SEF
190 1:59:15 GUES Magali M1F Sans

Autres distances: 26 km | 55 km




 

Les promotions