Ultra Champsaur

Résultat : 55 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 6:34:31 BLANCARD Yannick V1H GH2A
2 6:44:28 SOURBIER Florent SEH Challenge Trails 05
3 7:00:48 RAYMOND Kevin SEH Team foulées aubagne/trail club des fous
4 7:10:48 LAUGIER Eric M1H Team Terre de Running Kookabarra
5 7:11:51 BOUDY Stéphane M1H CABBA
6 7:22:04 DURAND Frédéric M2H Terre Running Luberon, AS CAVAILLON
7 7:22:30 REGHEM Francois SEH Wildteam
8 7:25:53 MASSAT Daniel M1H As Monaco
9 7:32:09 PERRAULT Matthieu SEH S/L AC VALBONNE
10 7:34:36 GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Herve M2H Tco - Attaque
11 7:38:53 MACIEJOWSKI David V1H GH2A/Team Champsaur Nature
12 7:41:26 HOFFMANN Ulysse SEH Team Foul&es Aubagne Trail Club des Fous
13 7:48:48 GROSDIDIER Antoine SEH
14 7:51:04 SERREAU Florian SEH AS FONTAINE/CA2S
15 7:52:02 PASIN Christian M2H OSH
16 7:56:27 AVILES Rodrigue V1H Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
17 8:01:04 MARINO Roberto V2H Endurence Shop Gap/Team Champsaur Nature
18 8:08:46 PECHEREAU Romuald SEH Acep Valréas
19 8:09:44 NAL Adrien SEH Cabba
20 8:10:11 VAN HOOF Wout SEH Dutch Adventure
21 8:15:33 BARTHELEMY Laurent M2H gap hautes alpes athletisme
22 8:15:46 JUSCHKA Jordane SEH
23 8:21:56 MANUEL Sylvain SEH
24 8:21:56 BOUAM Benoit SEH
25 8:22:45 MAZE Yannick M1H
26 8:22:59 GUEDON Gabin SEH
27 8:25:47 DEPOUSIER Nicolas SEH La foulée de Gréasque
28 8:28:27 XUEREF Romain SEH
29 8:30:11 BOYER Patrick M2H La foulée de Gréasque
30 8:30:11 MOREL Steven SEH
31 8:31:15 PAURIOL Xavier M1H
32 8:32:45 CAMP Julien SEH Team 2KIMP
33 8:33:06 MOISY Vincent M1H No Limit Team
34 8:33:31 PAPI Nicolas SEH
35 8:33:59 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
36 8:37:43 ABBATE Antony SEH CAP BOLLENE
37 8:40:31 TAULELLE Patrice V1H
38 8:44:01 VIGNON Clément SEH
39 8:45:04 PIAU Benoit SEH
40 8:46:21 ROISSARD Julien SEH Alpinecrew
41 8:47:40 JEROME Levicq M1H ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB SALON
42 8:53:49 RAYBAUD Sebastien M1H
43 8:54:23 KORAL Jerome M1H Morvan Oxygène Cryo2s
44 8:54:56 LACAILLE Romain SEH Trail club de provence
45 8:56:32 BLANC Ombeline SEF EXPERUN PERFORMANCE
46 8:56:38 ALAMO Cedric M1H Ventabren jogging aventure
47 8:58:34 VIGNE Gilles SEH Menerbes Running
48 8:59:02 SOLEILHAVOUP Francois-Guillaume M1H CHLORO BIKING
49 8:59:14 COZZANI Sébastien M1H
50 9:03:30 KNIPPING Aurélien ESH km610
51 9:04:34 DAWIRS Olivier SEH Les Coureurs Célestes - Le Cairn Chambre
52 9:05:33 DEMENGE Sébastien M1H MNAC
53 9:07:19 AMALRIC Sebastien M1H
54 9:09:13 LIGER Anthony SEH Trail club de Provence
55 9:09:13 GLEIZE Vincent V1H
56 9:09:29 FAURE Jordan SEH us issoire club alpin
57 9:11:07 MINARY Benoit SEH LFSN
58 9:12:33 BRONNER Luc M1H
59 9:14:24 RAVEL Nicolas SEH
60 9:14:59 GRENETIER Guillaume M1H Union Bancaire Privée
61 9:15:15 DEMAREST Simon SEH RCPH
62 9:18:18 BULOZ Gilles M2H AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL
63 9:19:35 GAUTIER Sylvain SEH CAP Vercors
64 9:22:55 ERVINCK Sebastien SEH
65 9:23:22 VAN DE VOORDE Damien M1H Chloro Biking Ollioules
66 9:25:47 LEROOY Nicolas SEH Centaures Pertuis Triathlon
67 9:25:53 DESMOULINS Olivier M2H TOULON SPORTS NATURE
68 9:25:54 CUVILLIER Cedric M1H Toulon Sports Nature
69 9:29:01 IBGUI Benjamin M1H Marseille Trail Club
70 9:32:31 LYON Francois M3H Chantilly athletisme
71 9:32:52 RENALIER Jean-Baptiste SEH Marseille Trail Club
72 9:32:54 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
73 9:33:00 LE MEUR Elric M1H TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
74 9:33:44 PACHECO Jean-Pierre M1H
75 9:33:56 BEJZYK Xavier M2H CSMRUNANDTRAIL
76 9:34:12 GOUGE Gaetan SEH
77 9:36:21 BOUCHE Stephane V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
78 9:36:50 CHEREL David M2H bar sur loup
79 9:37:33 BUFFET Antoine SEH VIR'KING RAID
80 9:38:49 LACHESNAYE Fitzgerald M1H
81 9:39:31 BLACHE Mylene M1F CA Veynes
82 9:40:19 LEJARD Kevin SEH LFSN
83 9:40:29 KERKOURI Nessim SEH
84 9:41:32 MARLAS Benoit M1H
85 9:43:54 DERASSE Sebastien M1H Cabries Trail Club
86 9:43:55 FUSTIER Christophe SEH Cabriés Trail Club
87 9:45:15 AYME Julien M1H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
88 9:45:22 LELLY Julien V1H
89 9:45:25 GEISER Amaury M1H CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
90 9:45:31 TOUSSAINT Laurent M1H
91 9:46:22 LAVOS Jorge V3H Aix Athlé Provence
92 9:46:42 PAGLIARDINI Thomas SEH Marseille Trail Club
93 9:48:08 DIMARCANTONIO Loic SEH Caval pertuis
94 9:50:06 FLAMENT Gilles M2H CCA Rouffach (68)
95 9:51:01 LEMOZIE Jean -Kleber M1H
96 9:51:13 BELTRANDO Didier M1H Toulon Sports Nature
97 9:52:13 GIANNINI Valentin SEH azur tri athlé
98 9:53:04 MAZAS Franck SEH
99 9:53:43 ARBEY Ludovic M1H AS CAVAILLON
100 9:53:44 SOUAIFI Ramzi M1H A.S Cavaillon
101 9:53:44 BALTEIRO Carlos M1H A.S Cavaillon
102 9:53:58 GUIRALD Gilles SEH LFSN
103 9:56:42 LAGACHE Vincent SEH Billy Montigny
104 10:00:41 BERNARD Pierre-Yves M1H NO LIMIT TEAM
105 10:01:44 LOMBARDOT Judith M1F
106 10:02:51 VATAN David SEH
107 10:11:08 GOSMAIN Vincent M1H Cabries Trail Club
108 10:11:08 PERSANO Giulio M1H
109 10:12:39 ECHE Michel M2H les 3 rocs
110 10:13:55 CHAINTREUIL Didier M2H Toulon Sports Natures
111 10:16:24 TOUGERON Laurent M2H
112 10:17:01 DESPAQUIS Laurent M2H MArtigues sport athlétisme
113 10:17:01 DUBLINEAU Sylvain M1H MSA MARTIGUES
114 10:17:01 URGENTI Fabrizio M2H Jogging club Martigues
115 10:17:14 MALBRANQUE Jonathan SEH
116 10:17:55 BERTOLI Cyril M1H TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
117 10:18:47 SEVERIN Kevin SEH
118 10:18:56 MERCADO Francisco M2H Caveynes
119 10:19:03 FATH Alexandre M1H
120 10:19:57 GOUETTE Magali M1F
121 10:19:57 PONTZEELE Sophie M1F Ronchin Athletic Club
122 10:21:02 MARTINEZ Jean Marc M2H
123 10:22:36 MOULARD Manuel M1H Trail Club des Fous
124 10:23:56 MURTINU Frédéric V1H
125 10:24:06 BLACHERE Christian M2H
126 10:24:07 GERVASI Benjamin SEH
127 10:24:41 DUTHOO Jean-Louis M1H Courir à Fuveau _ Dunes d'espoir
128 10:24:44 MAURIN Christophe M2H Triathlon Manosque
129 10:28:45 FAURE Pascal V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
130 10:29:07 GOSSET Philippe M3H
131 10:29:36 BOUSQUET Florian SEH
132 10:30:57 PICCITTO Thomas SEH Trail club des fous
133 10:31:04 ROUSSELET Thierry M2H Nature et Jogging
134 10:33:07 LAGERSIE Renaud M1H
135 10:34:58 ARNAUD Sebastien M1H
136 10:35:01 DEULY Jeremy V1H
137 10:35:28 BROCHIER Catherine V1F
138 10:35:30 MAFFEO Eric M2H
139 10:36:02 CHABERT Delhia SEF
140 10:37:25 POUGET Fabien SEH LFSN
141 10:37:39 TURLAN-VIVARES Sabine M1F Les Foulées du Loriot
142 10:38:02 GERAUDIE Benjamin SEH
143 10:38:07 BARATHIER Frederic M1H Athletic club Montpellier
144 10:38:56 DAMOUR Severine SEF
145 10:39:32 ALMQUIST Kristian M1H Söderåsens FK
146 10:41:16 RODRIGUEZ Fabrice M1H FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
147 10:41:22 COILLARD Pierre M1H
148 10:44:33 BAGGIONI Audrey SEF Aix athlé Provence
149 10:45:11 SIRIAL Cedric SEH Tec
150 10:45:14 VIAN Denis M1H
151 10:45:32 CORNIER Sylvain M1H
152 10:45:33 SAUVE Anthony SEH
153 10:45:55 SURY Grégoire SEH
154 10:49:33 BALLINI Michel M2H Trail Club Ollioules
155 10:49:52 BATARD Boris M1H Runderfull Friends
156 10:50:07 COMMELIN Rémi SEH
157 11:00:19 CUGGIA Renaud SEH
158 11:06:50 LE POMMELLEC Laure M1F EP Manosque athlétisme
159 11:07:50 BRINKLEY David M1H Union Bancaire Privée
160 11:09:07 BONEF Pierre JUH EPMANOSQUE
161 11:13:13 JEANTY Brice M1H Les dingos du single
162 11:19:08 DECHESNE Valérie M2F Trail Athlitude Cuers
163 11:22:13 COLLIN Antonin SEH
164 11:22:14 LEMOINE Yannick SEH
165 11:29:30 MELLOT Adrien JUH AS Saucisson
166 11:35:23 BRUCKNER Raymond M2H team Raidlight
167 11:38:00 TOURET Marc M1H
168 11:38:01 VAUDRY Franck SEH dream team
169 11:38:01 MEZARD Fabien M1H Rallumeurs d'étoiles
170 11:41:57 JULLIEN Nicolas SEH Courir à Fuveau
171 11:42:25 JURICIC Nathanael M1H
172 11:44:11 ERISSON Julien SEH Marseille Trail Club
173 11:44:12 LONG Bastien SEH Marseille Trail Club
174 11:49:44 SAVARY Matthieu SEH Team Céleste
175 11:51:52 VAN MOERKERCKE Francois SEH
176 11:54:23 SOULIER Amandine SEF AS FONTAINE/CA2S
177 12:05:43 ROBIN Dominique M2H
178 12:08:21 DRIARD David M1H
179 12:08:21 DUCHENE Marc M1H UTD
180 12:08:21 FALLOT Guillaume SEH
181 12:09:28 VIRIGLIO Gilles M2H
182 12:09:43 CORTES Fabien SEH
183 12:12:58 BONCOMPAGNI Jean Louis M3H Trail Club Ollioules
184 12:16:02 FENARD Jonathan SEH Team trail sollies ville
185 12:21:02 RIBIERE Agn M1F
186 12:25:26 VOIROL Fanny SEF Pontault AAC
187 12:25:26 DA SILVA Laetitia M1F Pontault AAC
188 12:25:26 ROCHA Jocelyne M1F PONTAULT AAC
189 12:26:00 CASANO Caroline SEF Marseille Trail Club
190 12:27:34 BRUYERE Didier M3H GEMALTO
191 12:27:48 MARX Jean-Paul M3H Marathon team Ln13 la Vie
192 12:30:24 BEAUFILS Herve M1H US Natixis
193 12:36:40 KARCHER Christophe M2H chronolibre
194 12:36:40 CHAPUS Fabienne M1F chronolibre
195 12:37:41 LEVASSEUR Gilles M2H
196 12:38:23 OILLIC Delphine M2F EPManosque
197 12:48:54 BROUET Jean-Yves M3H
198 12:48:54 PILLOT Julien SEH CAF Touraine
199 12:48:54 MARY Florian SEH
200 12:48:55 Anson Arnaud SEH

Autres distances: 26 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions