Ultra Champsaur

Résultat : 26 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 2:34:17 DURAND Yann SEH
2 2:45:29 CASTETS Pierre SEH OM athlé
3 2:47:38 ESMIEU Mathieu SEH Guil Trail Club
4 2:48:02 YVINEC Jérémy ESH CA Morlaix
5 2:50:51 BRUNET Julien SEH Team Provence Endurance
6 2:56:42 BAPTISTE Nicolas SEH FC Barbentanais
7 3:03:21 NOEBES-TOURRES Valentin SEH BGSA
8 3:05:17 BASQUIN Florentin SEH Sud Running Marseille
9 3:05:58 PALIX Alexandre M1H
10 3:05:58 GARCIN Victor JUH Xérus de Tombouctou
11 3:08:58 ROBERT Bruno M1H GHAA
12 3:09:49 BRISTOT Fabien SEH Val d'Allos
13 3:10:13 PLASSERAUD Joël M2H
14 3:12:51 BALESTRA Nicolas SEH Next Step
15 3:15:34 DISDIER Simon ESH Pjpc
16 3:16:13 PETIT Nicolas SEH Furet d?EIFFAGE
17 3:17:13 WAILLE Guillaume SEH ski club des bonnets du Champsaur
18 3:17:13 BUHLER Paul SEH Hautes Alpes Endurance
19 3:17:54 AUBERT Pierre SEH
20 3:20:24 RICHARD Etienne M1H
21 3:20:38 AVEDISSIAN Stephane M1H Trail Club des amis
22 3:20:49 GARCIN Marina M1F team Endurance shop Gap
23 3:23:03 LE MOIGNE Yves M2H team triathl'aix
24 3:24:09 PERRIER Fabrice M1H
25 3:27:13 ALCARAZ Gabriel SEH
26 3:28:11 JAUSSAUD Marc M1H Team Champsaur nature
27 3:29:26 POURCHOT Herve M1H OM Athlé
28 3:30:38 ZAMBON Adrien SEH
29 3:31:08 BENEZECH Luc SEH
30 3:34:25 LAFONT Thierry M2H ac miramas
31 3:34:41 SILVA Alain M1H Menerbes running
32 3:35:35 TROMEL Sébastien SEH Penitent Endurance
33 3:40:37 BESCOND Benjamin SEH
34 3:40:53 BAUDOT Laurent SEH
35 3:41:01 HENRY Julien SEH Sco Sainte Marguerite Marseille
36 3:41:29 GUERIN Nicolas M1H AL Echirolles
37 3:41:55 MAHIEUX Mickael SEH ASPTT Ricard
38 3:41:55 AYASSE Stephane M1H MAÏLO
39 3:42:39 AMEY Thibaut JUH Marseille Trail Club
40 3:43:48 DUPARCHY Sophie M1F Team Provence Endurance
41 3:44:43 CHANEL Stephane M1H Trail Athlitude Cuers
42 3:44:48 CHAGNIOT Thierry M1H
43 3:45:16 GOEBEL Cedric SEH
44 3:46:49 BAGULEY Jon SEH WAA Ultra
45 3:47:18 BAILLAIS Marine SEF
46 3:48:46 MORINO-ROS Sylvain M2H
47 3:49:25 ALCARAZ Mandy SEF Team Endurance Shop 13
48 3:50:11 ROSTOLLAN Gilles M2H GHAA Gap Hautes Alpes Athlètisme
49 3:50:38 FAURE Alain M1H USALV
50 3:52:28 MARTIN Yohan SEH
51 3:54:50 ARNAL Robert M2H trail club de provence
52 3:54:50 ESCALON Jean SEH Team les Bonnets
53 3:56:42 MERCIER Loic M1H CAP VERCORS
54 3:57:58 RAFFAELLI Francois SEH Marseille Trail Club
55 3:58:45 BIDAULT Florian M1H team nature passion
56 3:59:22 CECCARELLI Jimmy SEH ABC le Beausset
57 3:59:44 LEFEVRE Tom ESH
58 3:59:47 FONTROUGE Albin M1H
59 4:00:26 FRANCOIS Gaelle SEF Aix Athlé Provence
60 4:00:55 QUEMERE Yves M1H team kem's
61 4:01:19 FAVRO Bastien SEH Lacupins
62 4:01:36 CALVIER Jean-Paul M3H Entente Ouest Lyonnais
63 4:02:35 BARBIER Baptiste SEH
64 4:02:35 HERBILLON Aur SEH
65 4:02:42 MAQUART Jean-Luc M3H TSL Tomblaine
66 4:02:49 AITRADI Said M3H caveynes
67 4:03:25 ELKHALFI Mohammed M1H ASN
68 4:03:38 BONJEAN Stephane M1H HADS
69 4:03:52 DRUMEZ David SEH
70 4:04:24 GAVOUYERE-LASSERRE Pierre SEH
71 4:04:44 LE-BOURNOT Yannick M2H LFSN
72 4:05:05 MARAIS Olivier M1H usalv
73 4:05:08 BERTOCCHIO Joël M2H Foulee salonaise
74 4:05:39 PATOURAUX Philippe M2H Marseille Trail Club
75 4:05:39 DELORT Pierre SEH Marseille Trail club
76 4:06:26 LIOTARD Cécile M1F
77 4:07:16 BERREWAERTS Bernard M3H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
78 4:08:01 BOINOT Jean M1H
79 4:08:05 GOULESQUE Nicolas M1H
80 4:09:14 LOPEZ Johan SEH SARDINE CLUB TRIATHLON
81 4:09:50 LJUBELSEK Jeremy SEH
82 4:10:02 HIVERT Didier M1H
83 4:10:31 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
84 4:10:32 LECLERC Claudine SEF
85 4:11:07 GANEE Arnaud M1H NO LIMIT TEAM
86 4:13:09 PERZO Benoit SEH Marseille Trail Club
87 4:13:40 ROCCO Angelique SEF
88 4:13:44 BROCHIER David M2H SLC Martigues
89 4:15:16 LE GUERN Stefan SEH Peña Treme
90 4:15:26 HEUSSE Elodie SEF GH2A
91 4:15:39 PIZOT Nicolas M1H foulée sisteronaise
92 4:17:03 MARREAU Lola JUF
93 4:17:03 MARREAU Edgar M1H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
94 4:17:42 COTE Olivier M1H Macadam baskets
95 4:19:37 MORELLE Charlie SEH
96 4:20:30 GIACALONE Stephane M1H
97 4:22:21 DAGNA Patrick M1H
98 4:23:28 DEBES Nicolas M1H
99 4:23:36 LEDUC Eric SEH Next Step
100 4:23:38 LAFFORGUE Veronique M1F Hsi Prepaphysique
101 4:23:45 KARLE Leo-Paul SEH
102 4:28:06 LECLERC Emmanuelle SEF TCO
103 4:28:11 STARASELSKI Eric M2H
104 4:28:24 GAURENNE Didier M1H Olympique Cabriès Calas
105 4:29:17 MERY Pascal M1H Team champsaur nature
106 4:29:33 MOREAU Philippe M1H
107 4:31:07 SZYBOWICZ Yannick M2H
108 4:31:35 PAGLIARDINI Guilhem ESH Bellotte Trail Club
109 4:32:05 VEDEL Bruno M2H Sapeur Pompier St Bonnet
110 4:33:15 BERTHET Lucile SEF GH2A
111 4:34:35 BRU Jean-Yves SEH
112 4:34:47 RICHARD Olivier M1H
113 4:36:10 DUBOIS Benjamin SEH Courir à Bouc Bel Air
114 4:36:10 DUBOIS Marie SEF Rognac AC
115 4:36:24 PITOU Axel M2H FC BARBENTANE
116 4:36:33 CORONADO Thierry M2H Trail Club des Fous
117 4:37:21 ROBERT Clement SEH
118 4:38:34 VALLAUD Didier M2H
119 4:38:34 CAMPUS Marcello M2H Slc martigues
120 4:38:46 VARVENNE David SEH BTC
121 4:39:04 RIBBE Pierre SEH
122 4:40:54 CUSSAC Marc M1H
123 4:40:54 JOURDAN Luck M1H
124 4:40:57 BARIDON Jeremy SEH
125 4:41:34 MOUTON Didier M1H
126 4:43:00 VICO Jean-Marc M2H Foulée sisteronaise
127 4:43:30 PICHAVANT Nadia SEF team nature passion
128 4:43:41 RICO Pascale M2F aix athle provence
129 4:44:04 BARRATEAUD Marc M2H ASCE 05
130 4:44:39 DELUBAC Jean M2H assp
131 4:45:32 POGGI Justine SEF
132 4:45:33 LACOUR Jean-Francois M3H CAF de GAP
133 4:45:37 DEMENEIX Marie M1F
134 4:47:20 DE ARAUJO Patrick M1H Menerbes running
135 4:47:52 COLON DE CARVAJAL Benedicte SEF courir ensemble
136 4:48:24 CAMUS Christophe M2H Fos Olympique Club
137 4:48:45 SERRES Frédéric M1H EPM
138 4:49:22 LEGAZ Salvador M2H AS CAVAILLON
139 4:50:17 LAFONT Nadine M2F ACMIRAMAS
140 4:50:29 ZERBONE Julien SEH
141 4:50:31 GAUTIER Erwan SEH Les kabrits
142 4:50:32 MAILLOT Ollivier M2H Ultra trail adventurer
143 4:50:32 GHIGO Alain M1H Usam Toulon
144 4:50:32 ROCCHIA Guillaume SEH USAM TOULON
145 4:50:52 VALLENZASCA Johan M1H
146 4:50:52 NIKIEL Sébastien M1H les sangliers d'eoures
147 4:52:10 TRAVERSA Françoise M2F epm athlétisme
148 4:52:27 LAPIERRE Julien SEH TCO
149 4:53:46 MARTIN Sol SEF TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
150 4:54:30 DEBARD Cedric M1H
151 4:54:47 CAMUS Carol M1F Fos Olympique Club
152 4:54:49 KILL Teddy M1H foulee sisteron
153 4:55:05 PAQUIER Florent SEH L'abeille Cool
154 4:55:46 TRAPANI Johan SEH TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
155 4:56:27 DEFIS Cécile M1F SMA
156 4:56:28 DEFIS Serge M2H SMA
157 4:56:42 FERNANDEZ Eric M2H US Natixis
158 4:56:48 SARRAZIN Benoit M1H
159 4:56:48 BIDRON Frederic SEH S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
160 4:57:40 LECUYER Jean-Charles SEH
161 4:57:56 FLAMAND Sébastien SEH
162 4:58:23 RIBIERE Denis M1H
163 4:58:27 EGEA Josiane M3F LFSN
164 4:59:34 SKIERSKI Marc SEH SMS
165 5:00:06 AUFFRET Celine SEF
166 5:01:33 MOTTE Guillaume SEH
167 5:04:05 GRON Charline SEF
168 5:04:09 MONFRIN Melanie SEF
169 5:04:09 GAMBA Melvine SEF ASN 04
170 5:04:30 BOUNOUARA Said M1H AS CAVAILLON
171 5:05:24 GERVASONI Stefanie M1F foulee sisteronnaise
172 5:05:41 RICHAUD Laurent M2H CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
173 5:06:07 AUTARD Mariel M2F ASSP VERGEZE
174 5:06:07 AUTARD Jerome M2H Nimes trail attitude
175 5:06:14 ARNAUD Sandrine SEF CAVeynes
176 5:07:23 GARCIN Jean Luc M2H
177 5:09:11 DURBESON Barbara SEF AC St Remy
178 5:09:11 DURRBACH Antoine M1H AC St Remy
179 5:09:31 VERISSIMO Paula M1F Foulée sisteronaise
180 5:10:52 GUEDON Julien SEH
181 5:11:20 PIOZIN Daniel M2H Team Décavision Optique
182 5:12:56 CHIRAT Virginie M1F OM Athlétisme
183 5:13:00 BERTIN Isabelle M2F trail club des fous
184 5:13:01 CAYA Christophe M1H Club Trail des Fous
185 5:13:52 BAGNOL Cecile M1F LFSN
186 5:15:38 BRIEU Natalie SEF Aix Athlé Provence
187 5:16:18 CHAMPOLLION Arnaud SEH Digne les Bains Triathlon
188 5:16:19 CHAMPOLLION Hugues M1H
189 5:18:03 ARNOULD Lauren SEF
190 5:18:12 COHEN Emmanuel M1H Marseille Trail Club
191 5:20:21 STABILE Nicolas M3H EPM Manosque
192 5:20:50 SAFRONOVA Julia SEF WAA Ultra
193 5:21:19 LONGI Jean-Claude M2H trail club des fous
194 5:22:21 BERNARD Muriel M2F MENERBES RUNNING
195 5:22:21 BERNARD Roland M2H MENERBES RUNNING
196 5:22:21 DEFLAUX Alain M3H Ménerbes Running
197 5:22:21 DEFLAUX Maryse M2F MENERBES RUNNING
198 5:22:26 SOLER Eric M2H Moonraker Tours
199 5:22:27 JOY SOLER Pamela M2F ASSP VERGEZE
200 5:23:17 RESS Christophe M2H EPM MAnosque
201 5:24:53 BEAUMELLE Lou SEF
202 5:25:09 BILBAULT Véronique M1F
203 5:25:10 PRIMAULT Christophe M1H
204 5:25:27 TAXIL Yohan M1H Trail club des Fous
205 5:25:48 LERRIGO Myriam M1F
206 5:26:21 HONNORAT Carole SEF
207 5:28:48 BOIZIS Jean-Phi M1H CTC
208 5:28:56 DEMONTOUX Coline SEF Marseille Trail Club
209 5:28:57 MOUSSY Geraldine SEF Marseille Trail Club
210 5:28:57 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLE Marlyse SEF MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
211 5:29:35 MARTIN Gerard M3H Marseille Trail Club
212 5:32:19 ROUX Pascal SEH
213 5:32:49 SAYN Thibaud M2H
214 5:33:07 GODEAU Cynthia SEF
215 5:33:24 BLOT Caroline M2F Marseille Trail Club
216 5:33:51 IMBERT Sebastien M1H
217 5:34:18 GUES Gilles M1H Sans
218 5:39:39 MICHEL Brigitte M2F ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS
219 5:40:17 BRONNER Claude M4H courir en triéves
220 5:40:37 BARTOLINI Laure M1F Trail club des fous
221 5:42:35 MEYER Thomas M1H GUC AthléSanté
222 5:43:27 DEFORGE Adrien SEH
223 5:43:27 DERYCKER Pierre Yves SEH
224 5:49:15 CHALVET Cyril M1H
225 5:56:10 FAGET Laetitia M1F FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
226 5:56:10 LARIVIERE Alexandra M1F Fos Olympique club
227 5:58:39 PAILHON Damien SEH OM Athlétisme
228 5:59:37 PHILLIPE Beatrice M1F
229 5:59:38 DUMAINE Léo M1H Curcuma Team
230 5:59:57 MORALES Nicolas SEH Vitrolles Sport Athlétisme
231 6:01:41 BARJAVEL Eric M2H
232 6:08:31 HAMDAD Mortaria M2F om athletisme
233 6:08:45 TIERCE Olivier M1H RCPH jogging
234 6:10:17 REICHLING Olivier M2H
235 6:10:59 SALEUR Reynald M1H Trail club des fous
236 6:14:25 VIZZACCHERO Sandra SEF LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
237 6:14:25 MOKHTARI Houari M1H LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
238 6:19:54 FROEHLING Agnieszka M1F
239 6:21:38 CHABERT Damien SEH
240 6:27:18 AGNES Frederique SEF Team Tortue & Crapaud
241 6:27:18 GIRARD Stéphane SEH Team Tortue & Crapaud
242 6:29:41 MARTIN Mary M3F
243 6:30:11 DA SILVA Jacky M1H
244 6:36:13 RAKDI Laura M2F
245 7:00:32 EMBARK David M2H rcph jogging
246 7:00:59 MENNELLA Robert M2H Caval Pertuis
247 7:01:00 MENNELLA Laurence M1F Caval Pertuis
248 7:08:20 PONS Caroline M1F
249 7:10:04 NOUVEL Sophie M1F foulee sisteron
250 7:53:53 TRIPODI Florian SEH Team SALAMI
251 7:54:06 BARDOT Maryna SEF

Autres distances: 55 km | 10 km




 

Les promotions