Embrun Trail Akileine Nok Tour

Résultat : 21 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:47:09.7 CALAMITA Tristan SEH Gap Hautes - Alpes athlétisme
2 01:51:21.9 MAYER Alexandre SEM TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR
3 01:54:57.4 BELAUBRE Fédéric SEM Sartrouville Triathlon
4 02:00:44.2 PHILIPPE Martin JUM EMBRUNAIS ATHLETIC CLUB
5 02:04:23.0 SORBY Julien SEM TRI CLUB EMBRUN
6 02:06:53.7 RANCON Maxime SEH Cross Sport Serre- Chevalier
7 02:08:13.2 COLLATTI Jean michel V1 H EAC embrun
8 02:08:27.0 GAY Damien SEH nardo sports
9 02:09:29.6 GRAJON Jeremie SEM
10 02:13:01.9 MOUCHART Thibault JUM
11 02:13:26.8 VIDAL Olivier SEH
12 02:13:57.5 MARINO Roberto V2H Endurence Shop Gap/Team Champsaur Nature
13 02:14:10.0 DIJOU Damien SEM 1724441
14 02:15:09.9 LECOURT Cedric SEM LAVAL TRIATHLON
15 02:18:11.9 BENOIST Benjamin SEM FREJUS ATHLE
16 02:19:35.2 INGRAND Jonathan SEH 4° RCH
17 02:19:35.8 MESCLE Benoit SEH
18 02:20:23.1 BIDAULT Lucie SEF Savoie Maurienne Triathlon
19 02:21:36.8 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
20 02:21:50.1 VEDACHELLAM Parsooramen V1M Cef Marathonien
21 02:23:05.7 FRANÇAIS Arnaud V1M SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
22 02:23:27.2 BONNET Julien SEH Alpes Sanitherm
23 02:25:04.7 EL MADANI Hamid V1H
24 02:27:43.4 CARDINAL Ivan SEM
25 02:27:46.0 BAROS Alain M1H CS Serre-Chevalier
26 02:27:49.2 BONNIOT Alix CAM
27 02:27:49.3 BONNIOT Jean-Luc V2M
28 02:28:29.3 TURIN Renaud V1 H cross club serre chevallier
29 02:29:15.5 MEUNIER-COLIN Vincent SEM
30 02:29:50.0 MULDER Albert V2HM Embrun Triatlon Club
31 02:30:27.4 BERAUD Jean luc V2H Trail Athlitude Cuers
32 02:30:53.4 CURTET Vincent V1M ENDURANCE GRIGNON
33 02:30:54.8 VAN DER LINDEN Ron V2M AV.STATINA
34 02:32:21.4 WEINANS Saskia ESF ATHLETICO 73
35 02:33:04.4 FURESTIER Thibault SEH
36 02:33:04.5 BOUCHE Stephane V2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme
37 02:33:19.7 WORMES Sébastien V1H Chorges
38 02:33:20.4 HERPIN Jean-Philippe V2M
39 02:35:17.5 BARBIER Virginie V1F SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
40 02:36:20.2 THOLLOT Jerome V1M
41 02:36:43.4 PLAZY Patricia V1F Team Endurance Shop Gap
42 02:36:53.1 DAUVEL Fabrice V1M OZOIR VSOP TRI
43 02:37:47.2 MOULIN Timothée SEM
44 02:38:07.9 LEBOURG Julien SEM
45 02:38:14.2 BAUDUIN Gilles V1M
46 02:38:32.1 VELOSO Vincent SEH
47 02:38:53.2 BAUDRAND Vincent SEM
48 02:39:27.9 GELIN Florian ESM
49 02:40:13.1 PIAU Benoit SEH
50 02:42:12.3 RAYMOND Richard V3M
51 02:42:26.9 ORTOLO Muriel M1F
52 02:42:27.3 RIVES Sébastien SEHM Marseille Trail Club
53 02:42:39.8 HENRY Jacques SEM
54 02:42:45.4 QUEYRAS Christian M2H guil trail club
55 02:43:13.1 DESSAUD Frédéric V1M OZOIR VSOP TRI
56 02:43:59.8 COIGNARD Laurent V1M Saint-lo triathlon
57 02:44:22.6 ROMBOUT Ive V1M
58 02:45:17.5 PEYGOURDI Laurent V1M TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
59 02:45:37.2 FRABOUL Pascal V1M
60 02:47:04.4 ACKET Stephane V1M
61 02:47:10.0 GARCIN Nathalie SEF
62 02:47:11.5 MERARD Gerard M4H
63 02:47:11.9 HUON Rudy SEH
64 02:47:50.5 MARTIN-GARIN Arnaud H
65 02:48:21.0 SILVE Nicolas V1M
66 02:48:36.5 LELONG Gilles V1M ACCA SELESTAT
67 02:48:36.7 ULRICH Pierre SEM SR OBERNAI
68 02:48:37.6 ULRICH Evelyne SEF SRO
69 02:48:52.6 HOURBEIGT Thibaud SEM
70 02:49:03.1 REYNIER Laurent V1M Azur la Fernere
71 02:49:27.5 PERRIMOND Laurent SEM EMBRUN TRI CLUB
72 02:49:27.6 ROIGNOT Sebastien SEH Web Senso
73 02:49:59.5 BOUTEILLE Quentin SEM
74 02:50:00.2 CANTUEL Alain V2H
75 02:51:10.5 LOCATELLI Olivier V1M
76 02:52:15.0 GOUBEAUX Antoine SEM
77 02:53:01.3 GESCHWIND Alain V1M
78 02:53:42.6 BRIAND Alain V2M
79 02:53:58.7 DAUVERGNE Paul SEM
80 02:54:01.3 BLAISE Nicolas V1H Team Trail Cote Bleue
81 02:54:11.2 NEMPON Daniel V2M SKWAL ATHLON
82 02:54:44.7 CANTUEL Isabelle V1F
83 02:56:05.3 BOILLOT Jacques SEM
84 02:56:13.7 ROJO-BLANCHARD Marie France V2F ASL PAYS DE RETZ
85 02:56:27.4 DUCKE Stephen V1M
86 02:57:42.2 TETART Benjamin SEM ST LO TRIATHLON
87 02:58:13.8 MARTIN Johan V1M
88 02:58:14.7 BIGART COIGNARD Virginie V1F
89 02:58:35.1 GOUJON Jean Marc V1M
90 02:59:01.1 CUNCHON Sébastien V1M Villemomble Sports
91 02:59:02.3 PIERRU Jerome SEM
92 02:59:05.3 PAUL Adrien SEM
93 03:01:48.9 MARTIN-GARIN Anna V1F
94 03:02:06.6 LAVIE Brigitte V3F ELAN 59 DUNKERQUE
95 03:02:59.2 CHALOIN Daniel V2H Queyras
96 03:03:14.6 SHAW Ken V2M St Priest Triathlon
97 03:03:22.6 BUßMEYER Matthias V1M
98 03:03:31.0 KARELS Femlse SEF
99 03:05:21.0 VERNON Stéphane SEM CLUSES ATHLE
100 03:05:21.3 FONTAINE Jérome V1M SENART TRI
101 03:05:38.5 ORTOLOT Thierry V1M
102 03:05:41.5 RUAS Anne M1F CIV Chevreuse
103 03:07:38.9 BORGIA Cécile V1F
104 03:07:52.1 MONTI Lionel H
105 03:08:23.8 ROUX Fabrice V1M eac embrun
106 03:08:25.3 WEINANS Peter V2M ATHLETICO 73
107 03:08:44.0 FUTIN Christine V2F
108 03:09:27.0 GROT Gurvan SEM
109 03:09:30.1 BETHUEL Cedric SEM
110 03:09:48.9 LE CRENN BRAULT Isabelle V1F
111 03:09:49.3 LE DUC Didier V1M
112 03:11:17.5 OGÉ Alain V2M
113 03:12:59.7 CARPENTIER Jean-claude V4H Courir à Saint-Gervais
114 03:15:01.8 MONGOIN Pierre - Francois V2M AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
115 03:16:10.6 RICHARD Olivier M1H
116 03:17:37.4 MEUNIER COLIN Michel V3HM
117 03:18:16.2 LAMBERT Agnes M2F CA Veynes
118 03:18:25.4 MERIC Sebastien SEM Ligue NC - individuel
119 03:18:48.2 BOCHEREAU Nadege F
120 03:18:53.2 FRESNEAU Patrick V1M
121 03:19:12.9 MONNIOT Isabelle V1F PASS RUNING
122 03:20:29.6 MERLE Chistelle V1F
123 03:20:58.7 BOUCHET Cindy ESF
124 03:21:56.0 REYNAUD Stéphane V1H Team RaidLight05
125 03:22:34.2 STERKEN Janet V1F
126 03:23:06.3 DELMAS Hélène SEF EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB
127 03:26:34.1 SMART Carolyn SEF
128 03:26:34.9 REVENAZ Thibaut SEM
129 03:28:25.4 MARTEL Laurent V1M
130 03:29:28.0 ROUX Phaenicia SE MLVA
131 03:29:38.7 BOUTEILLE Bernadette M2F
132 03:29:41.4 ACHER Dominique V2M EAPE
133 03:30:50.7 BOTS Lisette SEF
134 03:30:54.8 FRESNEAU Cecile V1F
135 03:34:36.7 SMIT Jan Willem Blaise V1M
136 03:36:52.4 COMBOT Pol V1M
137 03:39:29.3 GILMONT Chantal V2F Belgian Jogging Boys
138 03:39:59.3 DARCEL Pierrick V2M Courrir à St-Gervais
139 03:42:08.0 SIMEONI Joel V3M
140 03:42:12.8 MOEBIUS Anna SEF
141 03:42:19.3 ROBILLARD Bruno SEM
142 03:57:16.3 GIRARDET Anne V2F
143 03:58:29.8 PROTAT Francois V3M Dauphins de l'elorn landerneau
144 04:07:51.3 PAUL Laurianne SEF
145 04:19:21.4 BOUCHE Jackie M4H Jogging Aventure Roncquoise
146 04:21:28.4 PRINCE Caroline SEF

Autres distances: 42 km | 5 km




 

Les promotions