Vars Mountain Trail

Résultat : 42 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 05:15:16 LOUBET Remi SEH X - Bionic
2 05:27:21 POUGE Jeremy SEH
3 05:37:22 MONCANY Jonathan SEH SMAC
4 05:39:45 MOULIN Marc SEH
5 05:43:59 CHATAIGNIER Romain SEH
6 05:44:00 CHAUTARD Vincent V1 H Team Passion Course - MTC
7 05:47:57 GARNIER Francis V1H USM Vire
8 05:52:28 NAIN Sebastien M1H Team Ultimum
9 05:56:13 JACKSON Shaun V1H
10 05:56:59 VESSEAU Damien SEH team endurance shop 13
11 05:57:44 SOUCHON Frédéric V1H Racing Leti
12 06:04:16 MALVINO Julien SE H
13 06:04:16 MOISY Vincent M1H No Limit Team
14 06:05:16 TASSIAUX Vincent V1M Athletic Club Gespunsart Neufm
15 06:08:59 NEREAU Guillaume SEH
16 06:12:32 LAGRIFFOUL Jean M3H Trail Club De Provence
17 06:14:17 GERMAIN Julien M1H Group ADF
18 06:15:40 ARMELAO Vanessa M1F
19 06:20:51 DODIN Celine SEF Team X-bionic
20 06:25:47 ROUX Delphine SEF
21 06:26:13 GENTIAL Luc SEH
22 06:28:38 DEROLLEPOT Janick V1H
23 06:30:15 ROUYER Grégory SEH
24 06:30:51 JALABERT Nicolas V1H
25 06:38:25 NICOLAS Sébastien SEH Organicoach
26 06:40:23 FRATY Julien SE H CAP GARONNE / Running Conseil Ollioules
27 06:45:10 PATOU Estelle SEF ASPTT Bellefort Trail
28 06:51:33 BINST Anthony SEH TSR78
29 06:52:00 VILLENEUVE Manu V1H asspr
30 06:54:02 LEVICQ Jérôme V1H ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
31 06:54:51 MAUREL Fabrice V2H
32 06:59:35 GAVALAND Olivier V1H EAPB
33 07:00:32 ONDE Sylvain SEH Les Jambes de Bacchus
34 07:01:54 FORGEAUD Nicolas M1H Team champsaur nature
35 07:02:37 JOSSERAND Romain SEH
36 07:03:57 ARDIET Roxane Cévennes Trail Club
37 07:05:46 PREZELIN Frederic V1H e2a
38 07:06:04 MULLER Sébastien M1H VISION OUTDOOR
39 07:06:15 CONIL Pierre V3M
40 07:07:16 DAUCHEZ Claire SEF aspa meylan
41 07:10:15 BLACHERE Christian M2H
42 07:12:52 BISOGNO Jean François V1H Vitrolles Tiiathlon
43 07:13:28 HERZZEISEN David SEH
44 07:13:40 BONTAZ Rachele V1FF TEAM BONTAZ CENTRE.FAC
45 07:18:21 FERNANDEZ Raymond V1H foulées saussinoises
46 07:21:56 ROBERT Raphaël V1H Team Foulée Aubagne
47 07:22:38 MIRRA Serge SEH SMAC
48 07:26:48 RAGEAU Didier V2H CA Pictave
49 07:27:25 CLIQUOT Dominique M1H
50 07:27:56 ROIZOT Sébastien V1H Le TEIL COURT
51 07:30:14 HOUBRON Bastien SEH Courir à Sausset
52 07:35:33 BABONAUX Philippe V1H Saint Maximin Athletic Club
53 07:35:34 JACQUET Manon SEF SMAC
54 07:39:21 MANOPOULOS Anne M1F Pacaraid
55 07:39:25 FINAS Céline SEF TAD
56 07:39:31 TROIN Marc V3H 2 allée des Violettes
57 07:39:36 BAROS Alain M1H CS Serre-Chevalier
58 07:40:24 FINAS Mélanie SEF
59 07:40:46 CRES Bruno V1H
60 07:47:28 CROVASCE Bruno V1H Trail Club Ollioulais
61 07:47:40 ROZENCWAIG Franck M2H
62 07:48:55 HERAIL Didier V2M Ouest Essonne Athle
63 07:50:57 BAQUÉ Brice SEH
64 07:51:12 TETE Christian V2M/
65 07:53:04 REYNAUD Anais SEF Guiltrailclub
66 07:54:17 FRANCOIS Arnaud V1H Cercle sportif Sedanais
67 07:55:14 LANGLOIS Benjamin SEH mat
68 07:55:59 biard Cyril V1H
69 07:56:00 VERA Marc V1H ginestas x trail
70 07:56:15 COSTE Pascal V2H
71 07:56:25 ROZIER Frédéric SEH
72 07:58:57 CHAUVET Frédéric SEH Athletic club angerien
73 08:00:37 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Cedric SEH Miramas
74 08:01:48 PEYRONNET Judith V1F GRAC ATHLETISME
75 08:01:48 PEYRONNET Frédéric V1H GRAC ATHLETISME
76 08:04:27 GOUGE Gaetan SEH
77 08:07:30 BERNARD Alain M3H
78 08:10:16 GUILLOT Alexis SEH
79 08:13:33 GIACCHI Guillaume SEH AMC
80 08:15:38 FOTINAR Arnaud V1H caf idf
81 08:20:38 GODEFROY Philippe V2H trail club de provence
82 08:25:07 FRANCOIS Sandrine V1F Cercle Sportif Sedanais
83 08:25:31 MAUBERT Olivier V2H
84 08:31:52 SOLLAZZO Nicolas SEH COURIR A SAUSSET
85 08:33:25 BARON Ange V2H
86 08:33:25 COTTET Colette V2F NWA cote bleue
87 08:35:20 LESAGE Arnaud V1H
88 08:37:13 ETCHEBERRY Ioritz SEH
89 08:37:26 RISSO Jerome V1H
90 08:37:26 MICHEL Vincent V2H
91 08:39:06 TRAPANI Johan SEH TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
92 08:39:32 MAGNE Ludovic SEH la voie de l'écir
93 08:41:59 THOURAUD Stéphane V1H Jogging Club Martigues
94 08:43:04 JOUSLIN Marianne M2F Athletic club salonais
95 08:47:05 LEROY Philippe V3H La Foulée Meynoise
96 08:49:42 PEYRET Sebastien V1H
97 08:54:47 AFFRE Roxane V2F Globetrailers
98 08:59:40 THIEBAUD Thomas V1 H Marseille Trail Club
99 09:03:15 STEINER Celian JUM
100 09:04:48 LEVEQUE Nicole V3F ES Stains escalade
101 09:04:53 LEGROUX Fabien V1H
102 09:13:17 CHIBANE Alexandre SEH
103 09:22:34 MATRICON Philippe M2H atousports
104 09:23:28 MARTINEZ Jean Marc V2H foulées saussinoises
105 09:23:30 BARBIER Romin SEH
106 09:26:36 MAS Alexandre V2H COURIR A SAUSSET
107 09:31:35 IMPERIALE Christian V1H neant
108 09:35:55 KROL Benoit V2H COR Dammartin

Autres distances: 15 km | 24 km




 

Les promotions