Vars Mountain Trail

Tour des Crêtes (42 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 05:09:55 CHARLES Guillaume V1H CRS Briançon
2 05:14:29 ALLOUCHE Benjamin ESH Taillefer Trail Team
3 05:20:27 LOUBET Remi SEH Guc Tri/ Vars
4 05:26:12 MOULIN Marc SEH
5 05:31:08 LASSALE Jerome M1H Team Provence Endurance
6 05:40:09 GALAND Jérémie SEH
7 05:43:03 CICERO Benoit SEH Ginestas X Trail
8 05:53:01 RICHARD Eric V1HM NC Briançonnais
9 05:55:35 ARNAUD Fabrice M0H LFA Trets / Endurance Shop 13
10 05:58:19 VAN LUNZEN Remon V1H Lionitas
11 06:00:13 PELLO Sebastien SEH ROGNAC
12 06:00:37 VIEL Sebastien SEH Running Evasion
13 06:02:00 QUILLERY Arnaud SEH Cap Vercors
14 06:05:44 BILARDU Sébastien V1H
15 06:09:58 LENGELE Sébastien V1H Cepal
16 06:10:15 ARMELAO Vanessa M1F
17 06:11:13 LECLERCQ Bertrand V1H Guil Trail Club
18 06:16:37 LAUGIER Eric M1H Team Terre de Running Kookabarra
19 06:16:45 BELFY Arnaud V1M AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
20 06:18:04 AVEDISSIAN Stephane M1H Trail Club des amis
21 06:20:16 DOUMAS Patrick M3M MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
22 06:26:23 ACHARD Quentin H
23 06:27:45 VARRAINE Elodie M1F Athletic Club Font Romeu
24 06:30:55 VAN HOOF Wout SEH Dutch Adventure
25 06:31:30 GRECIET Jeremy SEH Tco
26 06:35:09 CHARLES Thierry V1H Running Conseil/TCO
27 06:39:35 DEHESTRU Guillaume SEH Dassault Sport
28 06:46:56 MOULIN Thierry V2H
29 06:48:27 QUEMERE Yves V1H team kem's
30 06:52:20 SCHAEFFER Jerome V1H
31 06:54:27 SIMION Philippe V2H Marseille Trail Club
32 06:56:57 EL MADANI Hamid V1H
33 06:58:44 LAMBLIN Marc SEH Saint Gély athlétisme
34 06:59:39 DESPLAT Vincent V1H
35 07:01:45 NAVARRO Julien SEH Cap Garonne*
36 07:01:49 BASSAC Audrey SF
37 07:01:49 ATZENI Laurie SEF Team End. Shop 13/CLES Gardanne
38 07:02:40 MAGNE Ludovic SEH la voie de l'écir
39 07:12:41 LE DEZ Marc V1M Team Landi Triathlon
40 07:14:14 SCHILLINGER Pierre M3H
41 07:15:29 GUENARD Claude V2H CAPVERCORS
42 07:16:03 ROMERO Anthony SEH
43 07:19:36 RIVIER Vincent V1H letraceur
44 07:20:55 MAUCUIT Sébastien V1H Running Conseil Brest
45 07:21:36 RATIA Sylvain V1H GXT running conseil
46 07:21:36 LAUGER Laurent V1H Ginestas Xtrail
47 07:22:26 FOUQUES Pascale M2F
48 07:23:26 MENET Eric V1H
49 07:25:00 VASSEUR Dimitri V1H Cac caloterie
50 07:27:48 LANOISELEE Audrey SF Trail Club Ollioulais
51 07:27:49 ROUSSET Sébastien V1H Trail Club Ollioulais
52 07:28:09 CLIQUOT Dominique M1H
53 07:34:49 SAUNIER Laurent V1 H OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
54 07:35:37 LOURET Sylvain M1H Kikourou
55 07:36:01 ROUYER Alexis SEH
56 07:36:29 MAGNAN Frédéric M1H LA FOULEE SALONAISE
57 07:36:45 LASINA Michel V2H
58 07:37:40 SIBILLE Thomas SEH CAF Marseille
59 07:48:58 BOUTRY Jean-Christophe SEH
60 07:53:29 DOUAUD Christophe V1H
61 07:53:43 BALAUDÉ Jean-François V2H Athletic Club de Colombes
62 07:56:56 CAMPANA Cedric SEH Cahors Triathlon
63 07:57:07 DROMER Nicolas V1H
64 07:57:43 CARLON Pierre V2H
65 08:04:02 TROUILLARD Philippe V1H Cépaparlà
66 08:06:26 LEROY Alain M3H
67 08:08:02 COLMOU Ronan V1H Courir a Fuveau
68 08:09:05 BERNARD Alain M3H
69 08:13:44 CHANAVAS François V2H AS CAVAILLON
70 08:14:41 FAVRE Ludovic V1H sco
71 08:15:01 FAURITTE Ludovic SEH
72 08:15:43 PALENI Claire VF UAMaurienne
73 08:18:38 MIKACIC Thierry V2M
74 08:26:24 BORDELOT Bertrand SEH TOS Triathlon
75 08:28:26 MOUNIER Patrick V2H RunForSwing
76 08:36:49 BOTTARO Sébastien SEM
77 08:38:04 GAUTHIER Virginie V1F cabriès trail club
78 08:40:40 CORDOBA Rosario V1F
79 08:40:45 BLANC Alain M2H Gap hautes Alpes Athletisme
80 08:46:20 ROZENCWAIG Franck M2H
81 08:50:04 LEGRAND Aurélien ESH
82 08:50:27 BADOUX Jonathan SEH CRV Lyon
83 08:53:20 DE HARO Christelle V1F CE ARKEMA
84 09:03:41 ESSADI Karima V1F Run altitude
85 09:08:45 LANDENWETSCH Aurélie SEF Vercors Sport Nature Dieulefit
86 09:23:57 DRONNEAU Jean-Marie V1H

Autres distances: 25 km | 13 km




 

Les promotions