Vars Mountain Trail

Boucle de Peynier (25 km)

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:15:58 MICHELON Julien ESH Team salomon/Endurance Shop Gap
2 02:22:11 VITTOZ Vincent V1H
3 02:33:38 BESSIERE Benoit SEH
4 02:37:22 CIRONE Gilles SEM Gap En Cime Trail
5 02:40:33 ESMIEU Mathieu SEH Guil Trail Club
6 02:41:13 RICHARD Alexandre M1H Team la Sportiva France
7 02:43:49 TALFER Sebastien SEH Snashoes 05
8 02:44:52 GARCIN Victor JUH Xérus de Tombouctou
9 02:45:10 GHALE Ita SEH Go Sport
10 02:46:05 ZANOTTI Sylvain SEH CAP Vercors
11 02:49:03 LAGNEAU Julien SEH
12 02:50:27 AUFFRAY Eddy SEH Pompiers de l'espoir
13 02:51:31 MICHON Julien M1H CRS Briançon
14 02:51:55 FABRE Frédéric V2H Trail Athlitude Cuers
15 02:52:33 GIBELLO Pierre-Yves V2H GUC
16 02:53:16 GAUTIER Sylvain SEH CAP Vercors
17 02:53:36 MARTIN Philippe V2H SALLANCHES PASSY AC
18 02:53:49 MALINA Adrien SEH
19 02:54:54 PENNEQUIN Nicolas SEM
20 02:54:54 CHAGNIOT Thierry M1H
21 02:57:47 CAVEY Paul V1H AJS la Garde
22 02:58:12 VILLY Ronald SEH OM Athletisme
23 03:00:44 MOREIRA Arno ESH Team foulée Marseille aubagne
24 03:01:07 FRASCHINI Alan SEH CAP Vercors
25 03:02:19 HOFFMANN Ulysse SEH Team Foul&es Aubagne Trail Club des Fous
26 03:02:46 QUERE Cedric JUH
27 03:04:13 GIRARD Sylvain SEH Cap vercors
28 03:04:38 BIAIS Julien SEH Salon Triathlon
29 03:05:49 DELESPIERRE Marion SEF K TEAM
30 03:06:33 DE BLUZE DE SAINT AR Arnaud SEH
31 03:07:13 PERRIN Serge V3H AJS la Garde
32 03:07:52 MICHEL Paul SEH
33 03:08:01 GRISEY Hugo SE H
34 03:08:15 BIGA Benjamin V1H
35 03:09:40 MATERA Jeremy ESH Guil Trail Club
36 03:10:34 POCHET Colin SEH
37 03:11:18 TORRENTE Thomas SEH
38 03:12:19 MIGIEU Emilie SEF UACarpentras
39 03:13:17 WORMES Sébastien V1H Chorges
40 03:13:32 GRISEY Antonin SEH
41 03:14:58 ELOUARD Matthieu V1 H Club alpin français
42 03:16:16 LAMANNA Damien SEH CEPAC
43 03:16:27 HAULAIT Sandra SEF CEPAL
44 03:18:22 COIFFARD Jeremy SEH
45 03:18:53 KLEIN Jeremy SEH
46 03:18:59 BASSO Ptrick V2H les tontontrailers
47 03:19:10 VAN HEST Gerben V1H
48 03:19:15 DISDIER Simon ESH Pjpc
49 03:19:18 BECKER Jean-Baptiste V1H
50 03:20:11 PLESSIS Hugues V1H Asptt Nice
51 03:21:16 CROSSON Vassili V1H
52 03:22:04 SANDRIN Celine SEF Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
53 03:22:11 PROUST Olivier M2H CLES Triathlon
54 03:23:13 GARNIER Damien SEH CLUB BRIANCON
55 03:23:16 LE NAOUR Yannick M1H jc veranne
56 03:23:28 CORTES Kevin SEH
57 03:25:05 MATHIEU Aurelien SEH CAP Vercors
58 03:25:34 CLOIX Baptiste SEH Triathl'Aix
59 03:25:56 `YVELIN Maxime SEH
60 03:25:58 ASSAUD Alexandre ESH
61 03:26:02 LE FUSTEC Emmauel V1H ANA RAC Wissembourg
62 03:27:33 ROTTIER Quentin V1H Cepal
63 03:27:56 COLLAUDIN Sebastien SEH Coulommiers brie athletisme
64 03:29:32 PETROLINI Enzo ESM
65 03:30:26 PREVOT Sebastien V1H
66 03:31:12 MICHELON Gerard V2H Team Trail Serre-Ponçon
67 03:32:07 BAUDRAND Vincent SEM
68 03:32:12 DUCASTEL Nicolas V2H SN Chartroussin
69 03:32:35 BOISBINEUF Eric M1H aubagne triathlon
70 03:34:11 ORY Yoann SEH
71 03:34:12 WIGNERON Guilhem SEH
72 03:34:44 HERNANDEZ Teddy SEH jc veranne
73 03:36:00 LEIGNEL Laurent SEH US Marquette
74 03:36:11 BRUNIQUET Gabriel SEH
75 03:36:17 HERAIL Didier V2M Ouest Essonne Athle
76 03:36:28 ARIAUDO Diego SEH
77 03:36:54 BOURDENET Herve M2H
78 03:37:09 ANDREANI Pierre V2 H TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
79 03:37:15 SOLA Denis Giuseppe V1H Podistica Valvermenagna buzzi unicem
80 03:37:23 ROCHE Olivier V2H Mont Saint Aignan
81 03:38:13 MANDIER Dorian SEH
82 03:39:05 VISBECQ Cedric SEH
83 03:39:49 ROIGNOT Sebastien SEH Web Senso
84 03:40:36 GANGNERY Christopher SEH
85 03:41:32 JORDA Alain V2H cles gardanne
86 03:41:44 WIGNERON Jean-Pierre V2H Bouliac SP
87 03:42:17 GIMEL Cédric SEH
88 03:42:23 VÉRON APFFEL Dominique V2F Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
89 03:42:25 OLIVIER Jerome SEH
90 03:43:16 LE ROUZIC Stéphane V1H
91 03:43:44 VERA Marc V1H ginestas x trail
92 03:43:55 BARNIER Alain V2H CAF IDF
93 03:44:21 MARTY Baptiste SEH
94 03:44:59 RASPLUS Alain M2H Aix Athlé Provence
95 03:45:00 BERTRAND Hervé M3H aixathle provence
96 03:45:08 BURNET Joris SEH
97 03:46:09 STEINER Celian JUM
98 03:46:22 TASSAN René V2 H
99 03:47:10 ROSNET Vincent V1H Lyon Mountain trail
100 03:49:52 LE MEUR Loïc V2H Les coureurs de l'Aff
101 03:49:55 CRAPEAU Frédéric SEH
102 03:50:09 LEVEL Fabien SEH AC Capellois
103 03:50:43 GIUSTINI Blandine SEF CAP Vercors
104 03:51:01 BORG Emmanuelle SEF
105 03:51:33 MOREL Laurent V1H Jogging Club Véranne
106 03:51:37 COLLOT Yves V2H Jogging Club Véranne
107 03:54:15 SALVI Eric V1H
108 03:55:15 BULOT Stéphane V1H
109 03:55:47 DOMENACH Laure V1F
110 03:56:28 LEFEBVRE Guillaume SEH
111 03:56:31 TARRIDE Benoit V1H
112 03:56:58 BARRAIL Pierre-Henri SEH
113 03:56:59 GARNIER Nathalie SEF
114 03:57:54 YAPOUDJIAN Alice SEF TEAM REGVS
115 03:58:15 BODROGI Melinda V1F
116 03:58:41 OPPERMANN Emmanuel M2H ECOS
117 03:58:41 LECANUET Caroline V1F aix Athlé provence
118 03:59:03 ORTET Sébastien M1H
119 03:59:23 COLOMBAN Lionel M3H
120 03:59:29 FERCHAUD Romuald V1H SC ORVAULT
121 03:59:30 FOUGEREUX Cyril SEH Chorges
122 03:59:36 NERCAM Eric V1H MACADAM BASKETS
123 04:00:00 SCHILLINGER Nicole M1F Gap-champsaur Triathlon
124 04:00:00 RESERVE Anthony SEH Marseille trail club
125 04:01:04 PASGRIMAUD Mickael V1H S/L AC ST BREVIN
126 04:01:05 TESSARIOL Julien SEH
127 04:01:17 RUAS Anne M1F CIV Chevreuse
128 04:01:32 BLUSSET Vivien SEH Family Trail
129 04:01:41 REY Jean-Francois SEH
130 04:01:59 BONTAZ David M1H
131 04:03:34 ALA Patrick V2H
132 04:04:09 DI SCALA Norbert V2H tontontrailers/UAVH aubagne
133 04:04:20 RIVAL David V1H Tours,N Aventure
134 04:05:10 CAMPANA René V3H Toulon Var Triathlon
135 04:05:27 LE GALL Ivan M2H Toucan Athletic Club
136 04:05:52 PRUD'HOMME Alice SEF
137 04:06:07 FREDERIC Johanna SEF Macadam Baskets
138 04:06:09 WATEL Didier V1H
139 04:06:13 ACHARD Gilles H
140 04:06:37 MAMALET Élise SEF
141 04:06:37 BARBEROUX Alexandre SEH
142 04:09:31 VILLY Jonathan SEH ASM Vieux Port
143 04:09:39 CANESSA Didier M3H ECOS
144 04:10:18 STRBA TCHOURILA Barbara V2F EAC Embrun
145 04:12:08 MALANO Roberto VM
146 04:12:17 DELEYROLLE Claire SEF
147 04:12:40 LORILLO Daniel V1H Bsa
148 04:12:54 BENKACI Fatma SEF TTCB/ FOC
149 04:14:11 GARCIA Antoine SEH
150 04:14:42 SORRENTINO Magali M1F aubagne triathlon
151 04:14:43 ROSA Gilles V1H
152 04:16:07 BAUVE Rémy SEH Cabries Trail Club
153 04:17:08 PESCE Julie SEF
154 04:17:08 PESCE Pierre V2H
155 04:19:07 LAHOUEL Ludovic V1H Thonon AC
156 04:21:02 PASQUIER Gerald SEH Fuck cancer pompiers de l'espoir
157 04:21:25 GAUTIER Jean Baptiste V2H
158 04:22:38 SAFFRE Ann SEF Trakks/Madres
159 04:23:02 LATIL Brice V1H bouc-bel-air trail club
160 04:23:21 SUZZONI Patricia V1F L?Échappée Belle
161 04:24:05 ZAMBERLAN Laetitia SEF ajs la garde
162 04:24:23 PETILLAT Gwennael SEH
163 04:25:03 FALLETTO Elisa SEF Podistica Valvermenagna buzzi Unicem
164 04:25:08 MAMALET Céline SEF
165 04:27:06 GALTIER Xavier SEH
166 04:27:44 ZISMAN Olivier M3H
167 04:27:54 GATTISON Chloé SEF Happy Running Crew
168 04:28:15 COURBIN Grégory M1H
169 04:28:15 TAVARES Nicolas SEH
170 04:29:48 LEGRAND Jacques M4H Racing Club Nantais
171 04:29:56 LESEUIL Jean Sébastien
172 04:34:09 SXAY Benoit SEH
173 04:37:54 FASOLA Gérard V2 H Marseille Trail club
174 04:38:21 FACHE-MICHEL Patrick V2H USC Septèmes
175 04:38:42 SAINTE ROMANE Marcel V3H
176 04:42:31 HABERMACHER Patrice V2H USSE
177 04:43:02 CORTAY David V1H
178 04:43:16 HERVE Franck M2H ail rousset
179 04:43:38 MEUNIER Fabrice M2H AIL ROUSSET
180 04:44:17 DATTAS Stephane V1 H dabout team
181 04:44:17 DATTAS Claire V1F
182 04:44:33 ROCHE Anthony SEH AAA LYON
183 04:44:41 LENOBLE Brigitte M5F usco Rive Gauche Paris
184 04:44:54 PETITGIRARD Myriam V2F
185 04:45:13 CELLARD Olivier V1H jcv
186 04:45:19 BELOT Marie SEF
187 04:46:29 DACHEUX Anne V1F AJC
188 04:46:40 WITTEVRONGEL Christophe V1H RFCL
189 04:49:35 PASGRIMAUD Isabelle V1F
190 04:51:01 VASSEUR Aurélie SEF Cac caloterie
191 04:55:31 CORTAY Sandrine V1F
192 04:56:18 GONZALEZ Nicolas SEH Privas RVR
193 04:57:51 PAUCHET Séverine M1F
194 04:57:56 HOARAU Thierry SEH 4
195 04:58:31 DUVAL Marylene V2F AS CHU CAEN
196 05:00:32 VALLIAMEE Fabienne M1F
197 05:05:20 BERGOGNER Clarisse SEF EACPA
198 05:05:20 TASSET Laura ESF EACPA
199 05:06:02 LAGIER Vincent SEH
200 05:06:02 KOT Cindy SEF
201 05:06:04 CORTES Jimmy SEH
202 05:07:51 THEZE Valerie V1F AC La Mure
203 05:08:01 REMY Benoit V1H
204 05:08:24 DACQUET Anastasia SEF
205 05:08:24 RUSSO Gregory SEH
206 05:09:11 MAURIN Sendra V1F les gambettes de comolas
207 05:09:44 ENGEL Karine V1F
208 05:10:48 CARDONA Vanessa SEF Dis olympiques
209 05:18:04 MEDINA Jerome SEH
210 05:19:14 TORNATO Joel M3H Spiridon cote d'azur
211 05:22:45 CADET Jean-Paul V2H
212 05:25:55 HUGUE Roland V2H EVE
213 05:29:22 LACROIX Stephan V1H
214 05:29:32 ERRERA Joann V1F
215 05:29:52 DE BÉNÉDETTI Guillaume SEH
216 05:30:28 ARNAUD Nathalie M2F
217 05:40:32 ARZEL HERVE Gwennaele M2F ail rousset
218 05:45:20 COURDOUZIL Geraldine V2F Team Raidlight Provence

Autres distances: 42 km | 13 km




 

Les promotions