Vars Mountain Trail

Résultat : 13 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 01:00:55 DECK Hugo ESH Team Provence Endurance
2 01:02:21 AISSA Jamie M1H
3 01:03:00 DUPUY Clément SEH UAM
4 01:03:40 ESMIEU Mathieu SEH Guil Trail Club
5 01:06:14 WOLTHUISEN Yannick SEH
6 01:09:21 MARIETTA ALEINA Antoine CAH tim isere montagne
7 01:17:45 DUPUY Arthur JUH Union Athlétique Montereau (UAM)
8 01:17:57 DOS SANTOS Frédéric SEH Pompiers de l'espoir
9 01:18:07 ROQUEBRUNE David M2H vaucluse aventure évasion
10 01:18:28 SORNET Jeremie SEH team Pompiers de l'Espoir
11 01:22:17 CORBA Sebastien M1H Run&Trail By JaJa
12 01:22:35 BRUCHET Philippe M2H
13 01:22:53 LOMBARD Brice SEH Fuck cancer pompiers de l'espoir
14 01:23:08 PANZANI Marc-Aurele SEH
15 01:23:11 MERELLO Lisel SEF Bandol Ev
16 01:23:23 DOMEREGO Fabien SEH
17 01:23:32 MARIOTAT Benjamin SEH
18 01:23:35 LIEUTAUD Philippe M2H SCBA
19 01:23:38 BLUSSET Pauline SEF
20 01:23:44 BETTAS REGALIN Frédéric V2H GHAA
21 01:23:55 PICOUX Lucas CAH
22 01:23:58 BRIAIS Philippe V1M
23 01:24:01 BERTHOU Martin CAH AML
24 01:24:01 REDON Caroline SEF
25 01:24:03 GASCHOT Olivier M1H
26 01:24:37 POTIER Franck M1H ACVA
27 01:24:38 PROVOST Pierre-Yves M1H Meudon Triathlon
28 01:24:42 BOYER Sébastien SEH
29 01:24:54 DANTI Yan SEH
30 01:24:56 CACHIA Laurent SEH
31 01:25:02 MONTIGNIES Johan SEH
32 01:25:05 SCARPA Florian JUH
33 01:25:05 FAURE Raphaël M3H skions.com/Mammut
34 01:25:10 CHABERT Rémy SEM
35 01:25:17 BERENGUER Stephane V1H Embrun Athletic Club
36 01:25:50 PATRY Fransois JUH
37 01:25:55 GRANIER Thierry M3H
38 01:26:22 SCARPA Stéphane M1H
39 01:27:00 WINDHOUWER René M2H
40 01:27:12 MOROSOFF Yann SEH belotte trail club
41 01:27:14 HUGUET Michel M3H Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
42 01:27:18 REYMOND Pascal M2H vaucluse aventure évasion
43 01:27:53 BOSSY Patrick V2H
44 01:28:10 BONNET Corinne V1F Vaucluse Aventure Evasion
45 01:28:10 CATEAU Jean Michel M2H vaucluse aventure évasion
46 01:28:10 BELDA Pierre-Yves M2H
47 01:28:43 BAUVE Paul Arnaud SEH
48 01:29:01 GUERRE Cyril M1H Les bipedes de la vaunage
49 01:29:04 LEFEBVRE Guillaume SEH
50 01:29:12 THIENARD Jean-Claude M4H
51 01:29:14 DEPREZ Nicolas SEH
52 01:29:16 WAGNER Frantz M1H Hautes-Alpes Trail Nature
53 01:29:21 FOUGERAS Julien SEH SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
54 01:29:23 UTEZA Alexis ESH
55 01:29:25 FOUZIA Elfassal V1F Ghaa
56 01:29:26 GOUIRAND Julien M1H
57 01:29:47 GROSDIDIER Helene SEF
58 01:30:20 HERMITTE Helene SEF Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme
59 01:32:18 TERRIEN Nicolas SEH
60 01:33:00 AIMAR BRUN Virginie SEF
61 01:33:36 LEFEBVRE Pierre Yves SEH
62 01:33:39 DELHAISE RAMOND Hugo CAH
63 01:33:45 MONTI Lionel H
64 01:33:51 FEREOUX Damien V1H
65 01:34:02 HOUDUSSE Bernard M3H
66 01:34:03 LAGARDE Sophie SEF
67 01:34:09 BECLIN Julien SEH pompiers de l'espoir/FUCKCANCER
68 01:34:47 THOUMASSIN Célia ESF
69 01:35:20 GUERRE Ingrid SEF Les bipedes de la vaunage
70 01:35:27 LUTZ Pascal M2H Meudon Triathlon
71 01:37:25 IVALDI Sebastien M1H
72 01:37:48 GILLES Hervé SEM AC VIDAUBAN
73 01:37:58 MENGES Roland M2H
74 01:38:00 EYQUEM Isabelle V
75 01:38:35 PETEL Christophe M2H
76 01:38:37 LAVIE Brigitte V3F ELAN 59 DUNKERQUE
77 01:38:54 ANDRE Nicolas SEM ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME (AHSA)
78 01:39:00 HOUDUSSE Marie SEF
79 01:39:16 ROCH Mélanie SEF
80 01:39:26 GRIFFON Laure M1F
81 01:39:36 AJASSE Eric SEH Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme
82 01:40:13 REYNAUD Clémence ESF EARP
83 01:40:48 REZZONICO Roland M3H
84 01:41:06 JOUANNEAU David M1H TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
85 01:41:08 TORRE Carlo M2H ASM TRIATLON
86 01:41:25 JEANMART Kristel M1F Centaures Pertuis
87 01:41:49 DECUYPER Thierry M1H
88 01:42:17 SLIMAN Jacques M7H Briançon nature CO
89 01:42:22 OCCELLI Olivier V1H Foulée des Sorgues
90 01:42:34 BAUDOIN Franck M1H
91 01:42:35 BAUDOIN Alexandre CAH
92 01:42:36 MORIN Dominique M5H Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
93 01:43:02 GAIMARD Frédéric SEH
94 01:43:07 ARNAUD Marie ESF
95 01:43:17 RABANY Cyrielle SEF
96 01:45:03 GREA Solenn SEF
97 01:45:06 SPIGA Damien SEH
98 01:45:08 ARCÉ Nicolas SEH
99 01:45:25 MORIN Julian SEH
100 01:45:31 CODOU Christine M2F LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
101 01:46:09 GOZLAN Marie SEF pompiers de l'espoir/FUCKCANCER
102 01:46:09 GUICHARD Alain V3H ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
103 01:46:10 TORRENTS Gregory SEH
104 01:46:11 THUMY Clément SEH
105 01:46:13 BOURGUES Gautier SEH
106 01:46:26 VANNOD Michel SEF asop
107 01:46:26 GARESSUS Juliette SE F
108 01:47:05 DE CASTRO Geraldine SEF Les baroudeuses du sud
109 01:47:06 CHEA Pascal SEH
110 01:47:22 SURET Jean-Christophe SEH
111 01:47:47 NICOLAY Maritza SEF Bordeaux Athlé
112 01:48:20 PRIE Sonia SEF
113 01:48:21 KONOPKA Wanda M3F
114 01:48:39 CACHOU Jean-Jacques M2H SCO Marseille
115 01:48:40 CACHOU Marie-Christine M2F SCO Marseille
116 01:48:52 LEBLANC Mathilde SEF
117 01:49:14 MARCOS Chloé SEF
118 01:49:20 DURAND Corinne M2F Les bipède de la vaunage
119 01:49:45 JORDA Amelie SEF
120 01:49:56 DELANNOY Sandrine SEF
121 01:50:09 LAGARDE Odile M3F CNGAP triathlon
122 01:50:34 GIORDANI Jean-Pierre M2H Baskets Fumantes
123 01:51:05 RIVALLAND Sylvie V1F
124 01:51:06 MORIN Myriam M5F Ecrins Givrés Vallouise
125 01:51:16 JOUANNEAU Corinne SEF
126 01:51:44 BOURDON Céline M1F Macadam Basket
127 01:51:45 PIGNARD Pauline SEF pompiers de l'espoir/FUCKCANCER
128 01:52:29 MEYER Karine SEF Hautes Alpes Orientation
129 01:52:45 GRISEY Hugo SE H
130 01:52:45 BEAUCOURT Adeline SE F
131 01:52:47 BALLICCIONI Bénédicte M1F
132 01:53:56 COUSTILLAC Florence SEF
133 01:55:43 ADVILLE Sylvie M2F SMAC
134 01:55:46 ZAMMIT Frédéric V1M PIRANHAS
135 01:55:47 BOUSSION Patrice M1H
136 01:56:50 NENIN Christine M1F roadrunners95
137 01:56:50 RECOLIN Bruno M2H
138 01:57:43 AVIGNON RAINON Muriel M2F
139 01:57:49 JEANNIN Marine SEF
140 01:58:10 MATHIEU Fanny SEF
141 01:59:01 LUTZ Suzanne M2F Meudon Triathlon
142 01:59:14 GHIGO Patrick M2H Baskets fumantes
143 01:59:14 ENVAIN Richard M2H les baskets fumantes
144 02:00:54 LIVOLSI Caroline M1F Smac
145 02:01:07 NOURRISSON Cécile M2F Courir à St Gervais
146 02:01:53 JOING Benoit M1H
147 02:01:54 FAURE Caroline M1F USC septèmes
148 02:02:37 COCO Christine V2F BASKETS FUMANTES
149 02:02:37 RANC Antoinette V2F BASKETS FUMANTES
150 02:05:48 FERNANDEZ Laura SEF
151 02:05:53 GIACOSA Jean Loup M2H Salamandre trail aventure
152 02:05:53 MARTINEZ-ALONSO Alexandra M1F Salamandre trail aventure
153 02:06:20 CHABAUD Stephane M1H TIR
154 02:06:20 CHABAUD Sandra M1F TIR
155 02:06:38 MEURICE Sophie SEF
156 02:07:10 MULLER Myriame M2F
157 02:07:12 DESPAQUIS Chantal M2F JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
158 02:07:45 WAGNER Dominique M3H NL
159 02:10:20 ROZENCWAIG Caroline F
160 02:13:51 BIENAISE Jean Baptiste M3H
161 02:14:02 BEINSTEINER Sandy SEF Ecrins Givr
162 02:20:44 RUSSO Patrice M2H
163 02:23:01 MORAVSKA Estelle SEF
164 02:24:47 RUBIO Gisèle V3F LES BASKETS FUMANTES
165 02:26:37 SEIMANDO Marie - Laure M1F
166 02:26:37 HOUDUSSE Danièle M3F
167 02:26:58 GUILLAUD Jean-Philippe M2H
168 02:26:58 GUILLAUD Laure M1F
169 02:39:27 BRIATA Martine M2F
170 02:41:22 PARIGI Sandrine M1F

Autres distances: 42 km | 24 km | 3,5 km




 

Les promotions