Vars Mountain Trail

Résultat : 42 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 05:18:29 COURTIAL Estel SEM TEAN NEW BALANCE
2 05:28:56 GIRAUD Sauveur hervé V1H Team Altecsport GHAA
3 05:29:22 KABI Elias ESH
4 05:34:12 GREPPI Ludovic SE H
5 05:34:41 LAGNEAU Julien SEH
6 05:39:11 LAGUIGNER Romain SEH Pentraid
7 05:43:17 TSCHEILLER Charles SEH Skieurs de Saint-Maurice sur Moselle
8 05:44:08 GERMAIN Julien M1H Group ADF
9 05:48:43 BEAUME Benjamin SEH Ergysport
10 05:53:22 CORTESE Benjamin SEH Guil Trail Club
11 05:54:55 BESSIERE Benoit SEH
12 06:01:41 TEILLAUCHET Paul-Etienne SEH
13 06:02:45 PELLO Sebastien SEH ROGNAC
14 06:04:50 EHRSTROM Sabine SEF Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
15 06:08:30 AVEDISSIAN Stephane M1H Trail Club des amis
16 06:10:46 SCHAEFFER Guillaume SEH AMADEUS
17 06:10:47 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
18 06:14:03 VANDEN DORPE Thibaut SEH US MARQUETTE
19 06:14:55 VARRAINE Elodie M1F Athletic Club Font Romeu
20 06:15:44 MORELLO Yann SEH Team Provence Endurance
21 06:16:22 TARO Aurélien SEH Kalenji Team
22 06:18:00 LECORBEILLER Théotime JUH AS Meudon
23 06:18:48 CHU QUANG Minh Chau M1F
24 06:19:25 GIRARDIN Florian SEH JSFG
25 06:26:55 LAMBLIN Marc SEH Saint Gély athlétisme
26 06:27:46 FELICIAN Axel SE H
27 06:27:54 LANGLOIS Benjamin SEH mat
28 06:29:19 DUBUY Florent SEH
29 06:30:18 MIRTAIN Antoine SEH antoinemirtain@gmail.com
30 06:31:20 GRIFFON Yann SEH Olympique Calas Cabriès
31 06:36:18 LASINA Tom SEH AS Magenta
32 06:38:08 GROSDIDIER Antoine SEH
33 06:43:55 DE GENNARO Laurent SEH
34 06:44:39 MARMOLLE Frank M1H Triathl'Aix
35 06:46:02 GUEROT Denis M2H Ouest Trail Réunion
36 06:46:25 LAYNAT Stephane SEH
37 06:46:25 CHABAUD François V1H triathl'aix
38 06:47:02 GIACOMETTI Romain V1H Trail2Vie
39 06:51:26 BIANCO Alexandra SEF race
40 06:55:02 VANDEVANDEL Christophe SEH Born to run / Ma&Va
41 06:57:21 ATZEMI Laurie SEF Team Endurance Shop 13
42 06:58:29 MERLEAU Nicolas SEH
43 07:02:10 MIONET Bruno M2H Courtforest
44 07:05:39 BERNAUDON Sylvain SEH Tonton Maurice
45 07:08:12 BASTIN Cedric SEH ZIZI RIDERS TEAM
46 07:08:14 POURRIERE Laurent SE H SMAC
47 07:11:17 GALLAND Julie SEF
48 07:11:33 BAUTISTA Gaëtan V1 H SMAC
49 07:12:22 MAHLER Antoine SEH EHA athlé doller
50 07:13:07 BOUCHARD Jeremie M0H Estérel Var
51 07:17:10 JOSSERAND Alexandra V1 F
52 07:17:10 WORMES Sébastien V1H Chorges
53 07:17:14 BASSAC Audrey SF
54 07:17:49 VOGIN Frédéric M1H ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
55 07:19:36 CHABOUD Yves M2H
56 07:21:04 RAMPON Johann M2H ACBU
57 07:21:19 HILL Christopher M1H CAP Garonne
58 07:22:09 ORTIGOSA LIAZ Isabelle SEF
59 07:24:58 ALCARAZ Mandy SEF Team Endurance Shop 13
60 07:24:58 ALCARAZ Gabriel SEH
61 07:24:59 DUMAS Marjolaine SEF GUIL TRAIL CLUB
62 07:25:06 CANU Julien SEH SC Arles
63 07:30:23 MERCADAL Serge V1H
64 07:31:26 GIACCHI Guillaume SEH AMC
65 07:33:32 SANTUCCI Christophe SEH fos olympique club
66 07:34:19 ROBIN Yohann M1H
67 07:36:52 FERREIRA Laurent M2H
68 07:36:52 FELICITE Gilles V1H
69 07:38:19 HOUDOT Misha SEH Trail eco raid Forcalquier
70 07:39:28 PHILIP Alexandre M1H Tarahumara team
71 07:40:34 LASINA Michel V2H
72 07:43:19 PREVERT Laurent V2 H
73 07:43:28 ZAOUCHKEVITCH Alexandra V1 F Olympique Cabriès Calas
74 07:44:18 AVANZATO-TARINI Sandrine M1F Ac Cannes
75 07:44:18 CLERISSI Jean-Pierre M2H Team panettone
76 07:45:49 FAURITTE Ludovic SEH
77 07:48:40 ROUZAUD Thierry V2H Marseille Trail Club
78 07:49:04 GODTSCHALCK Christophe V1M
79 07:52:00 MARQUAND Raphael SEH Sapeurs Pompiers la B
80 07:54:01 LOURET Sylvain M1H Kikourou
81 07:59:35 TRAN Carl SE H
82 07:59:58 FAYA Sebastien M1H team raidlight
83 08:00:12 BOISSONT Sophie M1F Speedy Club de Provence
84 08:00:35 CASIMIR Christian M2H Aubagne triathlon
85 08:01:29 AGUETTAZ Christophe V2H Foulées Chablaisiennes
86 08:06:33 VALGUEBLASSE Nicolas M1H
87 08:07:40 LEPARLIER Thoma SEH
88 08:08:36 CLIQUOT Dominique M1H
89 08:11:15 KERZERHO Yann M1H
90 08:16:04 DELARUE Arnaud M1H
91 08:18:18 LAZIN David SEH SC Arles
92 08:20:51 GASCHOT Olivier M1H
93 08:20:53 DESPAQUIS Laurent M2H MArtigues sport athlétisme
94 08:21:33 BOUCHET Olivier V1M LES BASKETS FUMANTES
95 08:21:36 GEINCHELEAU Eric V2H entente des Mauges
96 08:24:41 BOUTIN Mickaël M2H FontanilTriathlon
97 08:27:49 CORDIER Jean Charles M3H cmbm
98 08:34:04 INIGUEZ Pierre M2H Yerres Athletic Club
99 08:34:21 JOUTEUX Sébastien M1H CAM Vallée du Cher
100 08:36:16 GAYARD Herve V1H SMAC
101 08:37:44 AGUETTAZ Sylvain SEH
102 08:39:51 SAUNIER Laurent V1 H OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
103 08:40:55 NOWAK Beata V1F/
104 08:40:55 NOWAK Christophe V1M/
105 08:42:01 LABRO Philippe M2H Dream Team Montpellier
106 08:42:56 SOLLAZZO Christophe M1H Courir à Sausset
107 08:43:34 RACHER Thibault SE H
108 08:45:47 THIBON Stéphane SEH
109 08:46:15 POGGI Ludwig SEH
110 08:47:02 LUCAS Danielle F
111 08:48:41 AGUETTAZ Hugo ESH
112 08:51:19 EDWARDS Frances SEF
113 08:51:19 JEAN Cyril SEH
114 08:51:58 DE POMMEROL Alexis M1H
115 08:54:02 BOUVOT Olivier V1H Run and Trail Marine
116 08:54:52 ROZENCWAIG Franck M2H
117 08:55:47 COTTA Jean Michel M1H
118 08:58:41 VERNIER Romaric SEM
119 08:58:41 Patron David M
120 09:03:46 PERONNET Marc V1H
121 09:06:06 ROCHAS Justine SE F
122 09:10:42 PHILIP Laurent M1H USALV
123 09:10:42 GOUZIEN Noelle V1F TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
124 09:10:42 BERNARD Pierre M1H USSA
125 09:11:47 AFFRE Roxane V2F Globetrailers
126 09:23:42 DELHAISE RAMOND Christophe M1H
127 09:28:03 ATZENI Daniel H
128 09:32:18 ALEXIS Isabelle M2F Hautes Alpes Orientation
129 09:34:22 ARECCHI Sébastien M1H Individuel
130 09:37:01 MARIOTAT Jean-Christophe M2H
131 09:42:19 TONINI Laurent M1H smac
132 09:47:00 CHERCHI Laurent SEH
133 09:49:42 LIMOZIN Dominique M8H COURIR A SAINT CYR
134 09:51:43 SANCHEZ Nicolas SEH

Autres distances: 24 km | 13 km | 3,5 km




 

Les promotions