Vars Mountain Trail

Résultat : 24 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 02:19:53 NAVARRO Julien SEH Cap Garonne*
2 02:33:00 ROUX Romain SEH
3 02:38:43 REGNERIE Pascal V1H Team Provence Endurance
4 02:42:30 LESCURE Yvan SEH
5 02:50:04 BARBEROUX Alexandre SEH
6 02:50:47 BESSON Nicolas SEH Crra
7 02:51:40 BILARDU Sébastien V1H
8 02:53:12 SERRE Antoine ESH Acfa
9 02:55:11 DISDIER Romain SEH
10 02:56:01 THOMAS Clément SEH Embrun triathlon Club
11 02:57:27 GIBELLO Adrien CAH GUC
12 02:58:35 GIBELLO Pierre-Yves M2H GUC
13 02:59:43 CEUGNIET Grégoire SEH
14 03:05:33 MASSE Herve M2H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
15 03:06:12 MAGNE Ludovic SEH la voie de l'écir
16 03:07:57 VIDON-GENI Jessy SEH Team Trail Aix les Bains
17 03:09:30 DEBLUZE Arnaud SEH
18 03:11:15 LAMANNA Damien SEH CEPAC
19 03:11:15 LANANNA Christophe M1H
20 03:11:17 SIRI Romain M0H
21 03:11:31 DEHEEGHER Laurent M1H les Groles trotteurs
22 03:12:31 DESTOOP Brecht SEH Cycling Team West
23 03:12:43 ALLIBERT Sébastien M1H Courir à Hyères
24 03:13:56 GRIMA Guillaume ESH
25 03:14:15 CARLON Pierre V2H
26 03:15:17 PUTOTO Rémi ESH
27 03:15:27 RICHARD Freddy M1H
28 03:15:29 BONEF Pierre JUH EPMANOSQUE
29 03:17:23 BOULON Bernard SEH Runners de l'extrême
30 03:18:10 DEBARNOT David M1H Courir Moroges
31 03:20:13 BLESSING Nicolas M2H AS Minorange de Bouygues
32 03:20:23 MANDIER Dorian SEH
33 03:21:33 PANNOUX Rémy SEH
34 03:21:40 HAUSMANN Jenny ESF
35 03:21:45 MATERA Jeremy ESH Guil Trail Club
36 03:22:25 GARCIN Olivier SEH ROUSSET TRIATHLON
37 03:24:38 ROUGEAS Jean Nicolas SEH Pompiers de l?espoir/FUCK Cancer
38 03:24:57 LANFRANCHI Philippe M2H amicale cycliste Lattois
39 03:25:59 GALLAND Gregoire SEH Trail Club Ollioules
40 03:26:05 LOMBARD Brice SEH Fuck cancer pompiers de l'espoir
41 03:26:50 GONZALEZ Nicolas SEH Privas RVR
42 03:26:55 LEGRAND Aurélien ESH
43 03:28:38 REYMOND Pascal M2H vaucluse aventure évasion
44 03:29:15 CHABAUD Victor SEH
45 03:30:12 GAREL- LE DYLIO Myriam SEF B'Orne to run
46 03:30:52 DE JONG Ad SEH
47 03:31:02 CAGNY Pierre SEH
48 03:31:57 CODOU Thierry M2H LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
49 03:32:53 BLACHERE Christian M2H
50 03:35:10 SORNET Jeremie SEH team Pompiers de l'Espoir
51 03:36:39 BOISSET Yannick SEH
52 03:36:44 GAREL- LE DYLIO Franck M1H B'Orne to run
53 03:36:52 YAPOUDJIAN Alice SEF TEAM REGVS
54 03:36:58 BONNET Guillaume SEH Lunel Vélo Passion
55 03:37:12 MAILLE Steven SEH RUN AND FREEDOM
56 03:39:25 JABOT Frederic V1H
57 03:39:27 GUEUKMEN Vincent SEH
58 03:40:45 BOURDENET Herve M2H
59 03:41:59 DESAPIO Laurent M1H
60 03:42:49 OPPERMANN Emmanuel M2H ECOS
61 03:43:30 SCHMUTZ Maxime SEH SAÔNE MONT D'OR NATURE
62 03:43:47 CALMETTES Laurent M1H SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
63 03:43:47 COVES-CHATARD Celine SEF Saint Gely athlétisme
64 03:43:53 BLUSSET Vivien SEH Family Trail
65 03:43:53 CHABERT Rémy SEM
66 03:44:29 LAMBERT Philip M2H Les Baskets Fumantes
67 03:45:16 BISOGNIN Silvio M1H
68 03:45:18 FRAGAPANE Katy M1F Guil trail club
69 03:45:31 ROQUEBRUNE David M2H vaucluse aventure évasion
70 03:45:31 BELLE Rémi SEH
71 03:46:17 BROUTIN Raphael M1H
72 03:46:24 BONNET Corinne V1F Vaucluse Aventure Evasion
73 03:47:29 CATEAU Jean Michel M2H vaucluse aventure évasion
74 03:47:43 JOLY Gwladys SEF COEUR DE RUNNEUSES
75 03:47:48 YEBRIN Soledad SE F
76 03:48:42 SCIGACZ Cedric M1H l'equipee sauvage 1%
77 03:49:01 GUILLOT Pierre V3H
78 03:49:04 ROCA Bastien SEH pompiers de l'espoir/FUCKCANCER
79 03:50:01 BERTHOU Nicolas M1H Entente des Mauges
80 03:50:31 JOBERT Sylvain SEH
81 03:51:44 LOMBARD Cedric SEH
82 03:52:35 RESPAUD Sébastien V
83 03:53:38 COCO Gerard M2H Baskets fumantes
84 03:53:50 GILLI Franc SEH
85 03:53:58 FARCIS Alexandre SEH
86 03:54:39 PIAT Sebastien SEH
87 03:54:40 CEROU Philippe M2H
88 03:56:00 RIVOAL Cedric SEH
89 03:56:15 LOMBARD Julien SEH Fuck cancer pompier de l espoir
90 03:57:13 PERE Vincent M1H
91 03:57:28 JOURDAN Catherine M1F CAP GARONNE*
92 03:57:35 TRON Gérard M1H ACB Ubaye
93 03:57:39 PAREZYS Dominique M1H
94 03:57:49 MACE Olivier M2H chessy triathlon
95 03:58:04 DICHTEL Sylvain V1H Athlétic Club Valbonne
96 03:58:30 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
97 03:58:50 GRIVET Silvia M2F Gruppo sportivo Interforze
98 04:00:47 MORIN Geraldine M1F MJC Plan de Cuques
99 04:01:53 FALIGAND Didier M1H Team Provence Endurance
100 04:02:00 NEGRI Romain SEH PapyChang
101 04:02:04 ALIOME Leo SEH
102 04:02:19 DUVAL Christophe M1H smac
103 04:02:27 REY Jean-Francois SEH
104 04:03:24 PASQUIER Gerald SEH Fuck cancer pompiers de l'espoir
105 04:03:33 LE MEUR Loïc V2H Les coureurs de l'Aff
106 04:04:39 LEYRIS Léna SEF Team Prestium
107 04:04:46 CONTAMIN Luce V1F Jambes de Bacchus
108 04:05:22 PEL Margreet SEF
109 04:05:43 ROSA Gilles V1H
110 04:06:18 POLLOCK Véronique F
111 04:06:56 DELBOS Julien SEH PapyChang
112 04:07:23 GUILLOT Annie V3F
113 04:09:11 GAUTIER Jean Baptiste M2H
114 04:09:15 LE POMMELLEC Laure M3F EP Manosque
115 04:10:06 BARTHELEMY Katia ESF
116 04:11:45 RENAULT Véronique M2F ASPTT Argentan
117 04:12:47 BOUSSEAU Dominique M2H
118 04:12:48 CANESSA Didier M3H ECOS
119 04:13:14 LEPERCQ Vincent V1H
120 04:13:35 ADVILLE Jmichel M2H SMAC
121 04:13:41 GUNCHEVA Nikolina SEF
122 04:13:41 LINIERES Caroline SEF
123 04:14:05 TORNATO Joel M3H Spiridon cote d'azur
124 04:14:30 BRULEBOIS Vincent M1H Terre de Running Luberon
125 04:15:33 DEMENEIX Marie M1F
126 04:16:01 BUISSET Matthieu JUH
127 04:16:13 MOURIER Valentin SEH La ciotat triathlon
128 04:17:01 DELACHAMBRE Philippe M2H
129 04:17:28 CAPDEVILLE Stephane V1H CaP2BrO
130 04:17:45 KOOREVAAR Ron M3H AV De Koplopers
131 04:18:04 VENNIX Geert V1H
132 04:19:05 PERRIN Gilles M1H
133 04:21:23 RUBIO Daniel V3M BASKETS FUMANTES
134 04:22:24 BURGIO Elodie SEF SMAC
135 04:24:05 SAPIEN Jean-Michel M3H CE Adisseo
136 04:24:23 Perez christian M1H Kilometre 610
137 04:24:46 DURAND Daniel M2H Bipède de la vaunage
138 04:25:04 ZISMAN Olivier M3H
139 04:25:33 VALCKENBORG Roland M1H Eindhoven Student Alpine Club
140 04:25:40 PLASSAIS Johnny SEH
141 04:26:01 BERNARD Romain SEH Pompiers de l'espoir
142 04:26:10 PERONNET Victoire JUF
143 04:27:32 DEROUET Cedric M2H
144 04:28:29 THOMAS Damien M3H
145 04:28:35 JOURDAN Fabrice M2H AC2A
146 04:30:06 LATIL Brice V1H bouc-bel-air trail club
147 04:31:06 RESPAUT Elodie SEF
148 04:31:06 OLLIER Simon SEH
149 04:31:31 THEZE Valerie V1F AC La Mure
150 04:31:38 DE BÉNÉDETTI Guillaume SEH
151 04:32:10 COUTA Emmanuelle SEF
152 04:32:26 DUFOUR Benoit SEH
153 04:32:35 CANNONE Patrice M1H Pompiers de l'espoir
154 04:32:53 GAGNERET Louis SEH
155 04:32:55 GERVASI Benjamin SEH
156 04:33:25 COLMANT Martin SEH
157 04:34:32 PLATEAU Frédéric M1H Courir à Marcq En Baroeul
158 04:37:43 GUILLEN Armand SEH Cap en luberon
159 04:40:16 FERNET Christel M1F
160 04:40:41 RENIERS Jeroen M1H Off the Road
161 04:41:34 BARRAUD Philippe M3H /
162 04:42:42 RANC Rémy V2M BASKETS FUMANTES
163 04:43:35 JONCHERES Marion M1F
164 04:45:19 VOIRON Julie SEF Courir en Briançonnais
165 04:45:28 FAURE Marie-Cécile M2F
166 04:45:32 SEBERIAN Guillaume SH
167 04:48:42 ROBIOLLE Isabelle M1F
168 04:48:43 ROBIOLLE Fabien M1H
169 04:50:41 BORTOLATO Marie-France M1F les baskets fumantes
170 04:50:42 LOUCHENE Gérard M3H les baskets fumantes
171 04:52:08 BUISSET Luc M2H
172 04:52:44 RUE FLORIS Thierry M2H PCA SPA
173 04:54:03 ZURITA Christine M1F SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
174 04:54:03 ZURITA Stephan M1H Saint Gely Athlétisme
175 04:54:40 PERON Ludovic SEH
176 04:56:45 AUDOUY Mylène SEF
177 04:57:32 GREFFE Laurent M2H ECOS Eguilles
178 04:58:18 COLBALCHINI Martine M3F
179 05:00:18 LATAILLADE François M1H
180 05:06:56 GARS Gérard V3M BASKETS FUMANTES
181 05:09:31 FILLOUX Stephanie SEF
182 05:10:11 BEYAN Yolande M3F EP Manosque Athl
183 05:10:20 GENEVET Christine M1F ACPM Meaux
184 05:10:20 CHAMBONNET Valerie M1F
185 05:12:10 GARCIA Cecile SEF SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB
186 05:14:06 CHOPIN Hervé M2H
187 05:14:43 TONINI Amanda SEF SMAC
188 05:14:44 MICHEL Cédric V1H
189 05:14:57 LUPETTI Pierre SEH Cap Garonne
190 05:14:58 TRAULET Anais SEF
191 05:16:38 BYERLE Antonin SEH
192 05:19:36 MAGNE Clarisse M1F
193 05:19:50 JEAN Patrick M3H
194 05:20:03 CHANE YOOK Annie M1F CAPOSS
195 05:20:03 GUTTON Christophe M1H CAPOSS
196 05:21:21 LANGE Celestina M1F Les pousses-cailloux
197 05:23:41 ROBERT Laurent V1H
198 05:24:37 BARJAVEL Eric M2H
199 05:27:46 FERNANDEZ Mathias SEH
200 05:33:40 DOS SANTOS Laura SEF Pompiers de l'espoir
201 05:33:40 CANNONE Elisa M1F Les pompiers de l'espoir
202 05:34:43 KUHN James SEH
203 05:35:15 RATRIMOARIVONY Hanta SEF
204 05:38:47 PERDEREAU Amani M1F Asnières Sports Athlétisme
205 05:43:34 NAUD Pauline SEF Les pompiers de l espoir
206 05:53:10 CHAPELIER Laurent M1H
207 05:53:10 CHAPELIER-FREMONT Laura JUF
208 05:53:10 FREMONT Flora M2F

Autres distances: 42 km | 13 km | 3,5 km




 

Les promotions