Vars Mountain Trail

Résultat : 42 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 5:10:09 LOUBET Remi SEH Guc Tri/ Vars
2 5:10:13 PROST Andreu SEH Esclops d'Azun Pyrénées
3 5:34:14 LACOTE Germain SEH Organicoach
4 5:34:45 OLLAGNIER Cyril M3H
5 5:48:47 EYCHENNE Stéphane M1H Team gwada run green
6 5:51:09 NAIN Sebastien M2H Team Ultimum
7 5:55:59 GERMAIN Julien M1H Group ADF
8 5:58:38 VITET Adrien SEH Coinsecret
9 5:59:13 JAUDET Renaud M1H
10 6:08:08 SCHAEFFER Guillaume SEH AMADEUS
11 6:08:49 GIRARD Sylvain SEH Cap vercors
12 6:10:19 FABRE Thierry M3H Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
13 6:12:20 BORGHGRAEF Jerome SEH
14 6:13:02 GALTIER Chloé SEF
15 6:13:41 VARRAINE Elodie M1F Athletic Club Font Romeu
16 6:15:56 BRANGER Etienne SEH
17 6:15:57 PLOTIN Tomy SEH
18 6:23:13 KERJOSE Julien SEH Broceliande aventure 35
19 6:25:28 COMBARIEU Maud M1F Endurance Shop Pays Basque
20 6:28:29 VESSEAU Damien SEH team endurance shop 13
21 6:35:18 DUPUY Clément SEH UAM
22 6:36:57 MULLER Sébastien M1H VISION OUTDOOR
23 6:40:51 DA SILVA Joaquim M1H Macadam 07
24 6:40:56 LUQUET Jean SEH
25 6:41:06 REYNAUD Anais SEF Guiltrailclub
26 6:44:12 PELLEGRINI Lionel SEH Team Champsaur Nature
27 6:44:12 TRON Nicolas M1H
28 6:48:12 BENSUSSAN David SEH
29 6:48:37 ROBINI Fabien ESH VésubieTrail Club 06
30 6:50:05 LELLY Julien V1H
31 6:52:47 LACOMBE Jerome M1H Sport Nature Lévézou
32 6:53:41 HERITIER Vincent SEH CAF NICE MERCANTOUR
33 6:55:33 BOGAERTS Philippe SEH
34 6:55:54 PELISSIER Benoit SEH
35 7:00:07 LACAZE Damien SEH
36 7:00:07 GIRARD Hugo M1H pays de gex triathlon
37 7:01:28 PIETROPINTO Julien SEH ales triathlon
38 7:02:12 CAMERLO Gr SEH Trail Club de Provence
39 7:02:40 NAIN Alexandra M1F Team Ultimum
40 7:04:18 MAGNAN Frédéric M1H LA FOULEE SALONAISE
41 7:04:59 MAZE Yannick M1H
42 7:06:24 BLANC Frederic V1H Aix Athlé Provence
43 7:07:28 HOARAU Flavio SEH Massilia run heart
44 7:09:12 BINST Anthony SEH TSR78
45 7:13:35 CRAMBADE Laurent M1H
46 7:15:02 LORVELLEC Karine M2F Menton marathon
47 7:17:00 BUBBERMAN Pepijn SEH
48 7:17:21 PANNOUX Rémy SEH
49 7:18:15 PANNEKEET Fr SEH Caval Pertuis
50 7:18:29 CRESPEL Paul SEH sans club ni sponsor
51 7:18:30 COPPIN Martin SEH
52 7:19:51 HALLOUIN David M1H fos olympique club
53 7:22:58 GALLAND Gregoire SEH Trail Club Ollioules
54 7:23:55 VAN DER WAL Bart M1H RZC Renkum
55 7:24:12 BARON Patrick M1H Rorthais sport endurance
56 7:25:53 FREYCHAT Leonard SEH
57 7:29:26 SITJAS Olivier M1H
58 7:32:03 CHAUVET Olivier M2H S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST
59 7:32:55 BONAN Maxime SEH
60 7:36:15 BIZIEUX Adrien SEH Trail Again
61 7:36:38 LOUVIOT Lisa SEF Run & Beer
62 7:37:52 BONNET Guillaume SEH Lunel Vélo Passion
63 7:38:56 CAMPOURCY Stephane M1H COSSLMA
64 7:39:34 HENOCQ Stephen M1H H2R
65 7:40:24 RUAS Anne M1F CIV Chevreuse
66 7:40:53 FOURNIER Stéphane M2H CLES Gardanne
67 7:41:14 LESSATINI Louis ESH VésubieTrail Club 06
68 7:45:38 FAURITTE Ludovic SEH
69 7:46:38 NEYROLLES Gerald M1H PAAC
70 7:48:15 MERIOT Stephane M2H Aix Athlé Provence
71 7:48:20 GIRARD Herve SEH
72 7:49:24 HINCHET Thierry M2H FFRandonnée
73 7:49:34 BERTOCCHIO Joël M2H foulee salonaise
74 7:49:53 CLIQUOT Dominique M1H
75 7:50:10 DEL VECCHIO Nicolas SEH
76 7:52:32 CECCARELLI Jimmy SEH ABC le Beausset
77 7:57:52 DECROMBECQUE Herve M2H Club sportif Ibm Nice sophia
78 7:58:01 ALLOIN Vincent SEH
79 7:58:33 JACQUOT Maxime SEH
80 7:58:44 PAGEON Pierre SEH TEAM RAIDLIGHT GRAND SUD EST
81 7:59:33 GALLAIS Claude M2H A S B Rezé
82 8:00:55 GAREL-LE DYLIO Franck M1H ASPTT Argentan
83 8:02:08 PICART Bruno M1H
84 8:02:30 TA PHUOC Vinh M1H
85 8:02:36 DUREY Benedicte SEF
86 8:02:43 FREYCHAT Philippe M2H
87 8:03:49 CHIREUX Veronique M2F
88 8:03:50 MATHEZ Florian SEH SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
89 8:05:12 CHARBONNEAU Sylvain M1H
90 8:06:56 HINCHET Fabien SEH
91 8:07:02 BAGNUS Thomas SEH Team Bertagne
92 8:08:11 THILLOU Jean-Pierre M2H USRAC
93 8:08:30 CHAPUS Olivier M2H
94 8:10:04 GERPHAGNON CHAUVIERE Juliette SEF Team Vigie Thoronet
95 8:13:35 RIVOAL Cedric SEH
96 8:13:45 MONMARCHE Daniel M3H Team Roxors
97 8:13:46 DESBOIS Sylvain M1H
98 8:16:41 SOUBEYRAND Frédéric M1H
99 8:19:17 QUEYRAS Christian M2H guil trail club
100 8:19:35 GAVOTY Alexandra SEF CABBA
101 8:19:48 LAINEL Thomas SEH
102 8:20:20 TAGLIOFERRI Jerome M1H
103 8:23:34 SAINT-VENANT Mathias M1H
104 8:23:58 BATAILLE Renaud M1H
105 8:24:43 VARLEZ Pierre-Antoine SEH
106 8:25:02 JOUTEUX Sébastien M1H CAM Vallée du Cher
107 8:28:52 BARRY David M2H Tac
108 8:30:48 DELHOMME Dominique M3H ES COUERON
109 8:30:56 RECKE Hanno M1H Lehrter SV Triathlon
110 8:31:59 PICHOT Gwenole M1H
111 8:36:01 CANOVA Christophe M2H
112 8:38:12 OPPERMANN Emmanuel M2H ECOS
113 8:38:42 LOURET Sylvain M1H Kikourou
114 8:42:49 MEZARD Fabien M1H Rallumeurs d'étoiles
115 8:43:44 THIEUX Christophe M2H
116 8:46:03 INGUENEAU Nicolas M1H
117 8:47:01 AYME Maxime SEH
118 8:47:01 GENIES Antoine SEH Run'INSA
119 8:47:51 PONTZEELE Sophie M1F Ronchin Athletic Club
120 8:48:35 VILLARD Maxime SEH TrailOutdoor69
121 8:49:24 FAURE Benoit M3H
122 8:49:48 CEROU Philippe M2H
123 8:50:55 PERICARD Remi M3H TOURS'N AVENTURE
124 8:52:51 JEANNEROT Samuel SEH
125 8:52:56 CHOQUET Olivier M1H
126 8:54:58 BESSON Xavier SEH Hou La
127 8:55:04 TRUNDE Florent M1H tac
128 8:55:24 FORTERRE Sebastien M1H
129 8:55:25 HENRIET Christophe M1H Central Sport
130 8:57:02 GUILLAUME Ingrid M1F
131 8:59:28 JEANNEROT Nicolas SEH Team trail cassé
132 9:03:22 ESMERY Arnaud M1H
133 9:03:29 thibaut Jean-Charles M1H ARGENTAN TRIATHLON
134 9:03:36 RINGEVAL Melanie SEF
135 9:05:32 VIDAL Caroline M1F Club sportif IBM NICE SOPHiIA
136 9:07:04 ROZENCWAIG Franck M2H
137 9:07:09 KRETZSCHMAR Frederic M1H ECOS Eguilles
138 9:07:33 DEPARDIEU Fabien SEH
139 9:09:55 TRAVERSA Françoise M2F epm athlétisme
140 9:10:18 DARAGON Jean Christophe SEH
141 9:10:20 LE VILLAIN Vincent SEH
142 9:12:26 ROUZOUL Jean-Christophe M2H
143 9:13:38 PLISSON Roland M3H Jouques génération raid
144 9:18:54 BOUSSARD Guillaume SEH Montville Running Club
145 9:21:30 MAURY Aurelien SEH

Autres distances: 24 km | 13 km | 3,7 km




 

Les promotions