Vars Mountain Trail

Résultat : 24 km

Position Temps Nom Catégorie Club Licence
1 2:18:54 CALAMITA Tristan SEH Gap Hautes - Alpes athlétisme
2 2:24:19 BERTHOU Achille ESH Entente Des Mauges
3 2:37:33 BOUZON Lionel M1H BGSA
4 2:38:48 DAUBELCOUR Jean-Vianney SEH Team Provence endurance
5 2:43:41 RIZO Romain SEH
6 2:48:29 MICHON Julien M1H CRS Briançon
7 2:49:24 LEONARD Thomas SEH
8 2:53:08 LUISELLI Mathias SEH Guil trail
9 2:53:18 CARAYON Antoine SEH
10 2:54:52 CRETE Bastien SEH Aubagne tri
11 2:56:31 MARIOTAT Benjamin SEH
12 2:58:50 SAINTOT Lucas SEH Marseille Trail Club
13 2:59:16 TOULY Guillaume SEH FCG Thiers
14 2:59:39 LANTENOIS Charlotte SEF Asptt carpentras
15 3:00:54 BILARDU Sébastien V1H
16 3:02:02 MARCHAND Tony M1H Clin d'oeil
17 3:05:00 DENAIS Leo SEH CAF embrun
18 3:06:50 MANDIER Dorian SEH
19 3:07:10 DUBANT Yoann SEH
20 3:07:49 LANCELEVE Simon SEH
21 3:08:53 TROISI Jeremie SEH
22 3:09:31 WOODING Andrew SEH Echirolles triathlon
23 3:09:36 HOUDOT Misha SEH Trail eco raid Forcalquier
24 3:11:30 BOUZON Olivia M1F
25 3:11:52 MONIN-PELEGE CYRILLE V1H Marseille Trail Club
26 3:12:04 GUERIN Maxime SEH
27 3:12:05 DEBARNOT David M1H Courir Moroges
28 3:12:06 SAHLI Ahmed M1H ACP
29 3:12:49 GABORIAU Nina SEF
30 3:14:25 SERVOZ Philippe M2H
31 3:14:34 GINDRIER Thierry M2H ECOS Eguilles
32 3:16:20 VIEL Romain SEH TTT - Team Trail Touraine
33 3:18:35 GUERIN Arthur SEH
34 3:18:50 FAURE Alain M2H USALV
35 3:19:27 CANDELA Jean-Philippe M1H
36 3:20:01 CHALOIN Tom SEH Ski Club Queyras
37 3:20:53 COSTES Pierre-Emmanuel M2H Marseille Trail Club
38 3:21:39 POME BAUDRES Damien SEH
39 3:22:36 SERVOZ Kevin ESH
40 3:22:38 CLARET Jean-Philippe SEH
41 3:22:38 RIOU Laura SEF Macadam07
42 3:23:12 CAGNY Pierre SEH
43 3:23:16 COLOMBAN Denis M3H
44 3:23:20 PROUST Olivier M2H CLES Triathlon
45 3:23:24 BERNARDI Stéphane M1H
46 3:25:30 CARASSUS Hugo SEH US Valenciennes athlétisme
47 3:28:38 GROS Eric M2H 1000 pattes Le Pontet
48 3:28:52 LEMESLE Aurelien SEH
49 3:29:48 GABISON Luc SEH Proteam sport
50 3:32:25 BOITEAU Christophe M2H bouliac sports plaisirs
51 3:33:25 PAGLIARDINI Thomas SEH Marseille trail club
52 3:34:18 PARRINELLO Gérard V1H AMC Aubagne
53 3:35:25 GRIVEL Hervé M2H t c o
54 3:35:26 AUTHESSERRE Arnaud M1H ECOS Eguilles
55 3:35:31 HENOCQ Dorian SEH
56 3:36:04 DUCHENOY William M2H PERTUIS
57 3:36:06 BAUDOT Laurent SEH
58 3:36:40 MAGRI Mickael SEH Mad & Moselle singletrack
59 3:37:46 GONTARD Estelle V1F AC La Mure
60 3:38:17 MARIOTAT Jean-Christophe M2H
61 3:38:29 BOTTESI Marion SEF
62 3:38:49 GARRAUT Eric M2H ECOS
63 3:39:30 ADELMANN Yann M1H EP Manosque athlétisme
64 3:39:31 BOUTIER Bruno M2H
65 3:40:55 BROUTIN Raphael M1H
66 3:41:09 PEROCHON Pierre-Henri M2H Cross Sport Serre- Chevalier
67 3:41:18 RINGEISSEN Jacques M5H Taillefer Trail Team
68 3:41:43 BERNARD Romain SEH Pompiers de l'espoir
69 3:42:32 GUILLOT Pierre V3H
70 3:42:42 ALLOUIN Yannick M1H EP Manosque athlétisme
71 3:42:59 LEFEBVRE Guillaume SEH
72 3:43:15 MONTET Julien SEH
73 3:43:24 SOLLAZZO Christophe M1H Courir à Sausset
74 3:43:28 PETIT François SEH
75 3:43:58 SCHWAB Jerome SEH
76 3:44:01 BRULEBOIS Vincent M1H Terre de Running Luberon
77 3:45:57 CHOQUET Clément JUH RCArras Athlétisme
78 3:47:35 MAURI Stephane M1H
79 3:47:58 TOQUART Aurélie SEF
80 3:48:11 STEIN Michael M1H Corpatus Run
81 3:49:15 AUBERT Remy SEH
82 3:49:57 BERNARD Florent SEH
83 3:51:14 LE SAUX Thierry M2H
84 3:51:26 MARTINEZ Coline SEF
85 3:51:38 SIRI Romain M0H
86 3:52:23 FOURTINON Stella SEF
87 3:52:24 PERENNEC Kevin SEH
88 3:54:06 PAREZYS Dominique M1H
89 3:54:25 VANDERBECQ Cedric SEH Jet tubize
90 3:54:56 TA PHUOC Kim M1H
91 3:55:34 FACCA Damien SEH
92 3:56:11 GAUDIOT Lionel M1H As IGN
93 3:56:15 BROUTIER Benedicte M1F Bauges Ski Nordique
94 3:58:35 DREVETON Cyril SEH Jogging club portois
95 3:58:36 SALOMEZ Francois-Marie SEH
96 3:58:45 BORDE Christophe M1H
97 3:58:51 MARCHE Charles SEH
98 3:59:02 GIRARDIN Aurelie SEF JSFG
99 3:59:02 DESESSARD Philippe M2H Jsfg
100 3:59:04 GIRARDIN Florian SEH JSFG
101 3:59:23 MOROSOFF Yann SEH belotte trail club
102 3:59:37 MALFATTO Benoit M1H
103 3:59:56 DELGUIDICE Lisa SEF Marseille Trail Club
104 4:00:45 LEFEBVRE Nicolas SEH
105 4:00:53 LE GUEN Laurence Mireille M1F
106 4:00:58 CLAVREUL Arnaud M1H
107 4:01:08 MANN David M1H
108 4:01:44 DEMENGEON Sebastien SEH Run altitude
109 4:03:44 ROSSET Florent SEH
110 4:04:00 RICHARD Laurent M1H
111 4:04:00 PICOT Loic M1H
112 4:04:15 RECOTILLET Méryl SEF Les foulées de loriot
113 4:04:24 LORION AUGIER Anne Lise SEF Cap vercors
114 4:06:09 DA COSTA Christophe V1H Trail Vaucluse
115 4:06:10 COMBE Michel M3H 1000 pattes le pontet
116 4:06:35 BOONMAN Daniel SEH
117 4:06:35 WASSEVELD Gijs SEH
118 4:06:41 BARBIER Yann M1H
119 4:06:49 MILHERES Laurent SEH
120 4:07:36 BOILLIN Deborah M1F RUNNING EVASION
121 4:07:39 LEMAIRE Vincent SEH
122 4:07:52 LEMAINE Camille SEF Echirolles triathlon
123 4:08:38 LEBOULLEUX Sophie M1F
124 4:09:33 FABREGAT Alain M2H
125 4:09:33 DE CORNELISSEN Philippe M2H Ecla Albi
126 4:09:35 GUILLOT Annie V3F
127 4:10:20 BOURDENET Herve M2H
128 4:10:27 ALLEMAND Andre M2H mjc plan de cuques
129 4:11:24 MIQUEL Thibaut SEH
130 4:12:31 FARCIS Alexandre SEH
131 4:12:50 GACKIERE Florian SEH Run in Mirabeau
132 4:12:58 DISDIER Franck M1H
133 4:14:20 PEREZ Christian M1H Kilometre 610
134 4:15:09 GUICHARD Alain V3H ASPTT Digne-les-Bains
135 4:15:10 HEMAR Daniel M3H ASPTT digne les bains
136 4:15:51 REY Jean-Francois SEH
137 4:15:52 GRAND DEMARS David M1H
138 4:16:07 GRAND Benjamin SEH
139 4:16:48 SILAIRE Caroline M2F Foulée Salonnaise
140 4:17:08 GIRARD Rene M2H ASN 04
141 4:17:32 LE POMMELLEC Laure M3F EP Manosque
142 4:17:33 BRANCIFORTI Céline M0F EP Manosque
143 4:18:03 MAUDUA RENAULT Claire SEF
144 4:18:13 GALAIS Gabrielle SEF
145 4:18:29 BIDRON Frederic SEH S/L Sanary cap garonne
146 4:18:38 SOURTI Julien M1H Free Trail Marseille
147 4:19:28 PERNIER-SORIANO Julien M1H
148 4:19:41 LOVERA Fanny SEF
149 4:20:07 BERENGER Stephane SEH
150 4:20:31 TEORE Pascal M1H
151 4:20:31 TEORE Justine SEF
152 4:21:21 SPIGA Damien SEH
153 4:22:39 HAREL Dominique M2H ECOS Eguilles
154 4:23:47 MOUSSOUNI Said M1H @Team501
155 4:23:48 GANICHOT Anais SEF @Team501
156 4:24:13 CANESSA Didier M3H ECOS
157 4:24:28 LEVOIR Pierre-Emilien SEH
158 4:25:06 BAJOLLE Max M1H KM610
159 4:25:12 CHEVALLIER Tristan SEH
160 4:26:48 CHAUVIERE Camille SEF
161 4:26:48 PIERI Olivier M0H H2O Running
162 4:27:09 BERTRAND Hervé M3H aixathle provence
163 4:27:44 MARCOUX Denis M2H CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
164 4:28:01 SAIKI Hakim M1H USTM
165 4:28:24 ZISMAN Olivier M3H
166 4:28:34 LELONG Vanessa SEF Traileurs en Cotentin
167 4:28:46 DESAPIO Laurent M1H
168 4:29:09 JOURDAN Fabrice M2H AC2A
169 4:29:16 LACOSTE Nicolas M1H Ultra terres de Provence
170 4:30:08 KOKORINA Yana M3F Marseille Trail Club
171 4:30:10 JAMBEAU Etienne M2H Organic Chicken Runners
172 4:30:19 PELISSIER Nadege M1F terre de running
173 4:30:54 PREY Remi SEH corsica speed ski
174 4:31:13 CHASSON Benjamin SEH trail irago running
175 4:31:58 JORON Baptiste SEH DTJ
176 4:32:35 SASTRE Celia M1F
177 4:32:46 DE CASTRO Geraldine SEF Les baroudeuses du sud
178 4:32:56 BEYLS Anne-Sophie SEF
179 4:33:22 CLARET Pierre-Geraud M1H PGC Team
180 4:33:39 MIRTILLO Daniel M2H SDIS 13
181 4:33:46 CERLINI Sebastien SEH
182 4:33:46 COSTANTINI Laura SEF CAP Garonne
183 4:34:15 HAFFREINGUE Celine SEF
184 4:34:35 RIGOLET Marie-Fanny M1F Ski club Embrun
185 4:34:43 LE PRIOL Thierry SEH
186 4:34:47 ROUME Benedicte M1F EP Manosque
187 4:34:50 MANIGOT Guillaume SEH
188 4:35:35 MASCLEF Serge M1H AC2A
189 4:35:43 LETRILLARD Alexis SEH
190 4:36:18 RESS Christophe M2H EPM MAnosque
191 4:36:22 EGEA Josiane M3F La Fare Sport Nature
192 4:36:48 PALERMINI Martine M2F 1000 pattes Le Pontet
193 4:36:53 CECCARELLI Clarisse SEF
194 4:36:59 VION Emilie SEF adidas runners Champs Elysées
195 4:37:00 MARECHAL Pierre SEH Adidas runners Champs Elysées
196 4:37:49 MARTINOLI Blandine M2F
197 4:39:06 DELAGE Christelle M1F CAP Garonne
198 4:39:09 MARESU David M1H
199 4:39:23 URBANO BAUTISTA Sophie SEF
200 4:39:37 MOREAU Thomas SEH
201 4:39:58 REVEL Pascal SEH
202 4:40:14 BERNARD Alain M3H
203 4:40:20 DESRENNES Cecilia M1F km610
204 4:42:46 PUCHALA Stéphane M2H
205 4:43:16 LOISEL Laurent M2H Saône Mont d'Or Nature
206 4:43:41 KAMINSKI Etienne SEH
207 4:43:42 GASTALDI Remi SEH MJC Plan de Cuques
208 4:45:12 THOMAS Damien M3H
209 4:45:30 KNIPPING Marie Dominique M1F km610
210 4:45:32 FEUVRAIS Violaine M1F
211 4:45:36 BAUCHAIS Philippe M2H
212 4:46:03 JIQUEL Antoine SEH
213 4:46:29 DJEBARI Marc M2H
214 4:47:38 DEDENON Patrick SEH
215 4:48:49 GANDON Ghislaine M2F sam paris12
216 4:49:03 BERTRAND Agnes M1F MJC Plan-de-Cuques
217 4:49:03 GIRON Cyril M1H MJC Plan de Cuques
218 4:49:39 POUZERGUES Sebastien M2H Foulée Salonaise
219 4:49:53 BEAUJEAN Claude M3H foulee salonaise
220 4:49:53 LASCOUR Christine M2F Les 1000 pattes du Pontet
221 4:50:24 BESSIRON Auxane SEF
222 4:51:08 JOUSLIN Marianne M2F Athletic club salonais
223 4:52:16 MEERT Patrick M2H
224 4:52:42 LOTTA Stephane M1H
225 4:52:59 CHAREYRE Vanina M1F
226 4:53:44 REDIEN Mathilde SEF
227 4:53:44 MALDINEY Theo SEH
228 4:55:23 CARRE Aurelia SEF Coins secret
229 4:58:39 DRITZAS Matthieu SEH
230 4:58:39 LIGER Bertrand M1H
231 5:00:09 ALTENBURGER Gilles M0H Ultra terres de Provence
232 5:00:10 GASPARD Georges M2H
233 5:00:42 ALENGRIN Patrice M2H
234 5:00:43 BODIN Nicolas M2H Le confit c'est pas gras
235 5:00:43 GROSLAMBERT Bertrand M2H
236 5:00:46 SIX Pierre M1H Foulée Salonaise
237 5:00:56 MEZARD Yohan SEH
238 5:01:39 LARDANT Jean-Pierre M2H
239 5:02:18 FOULON Olivier M1H
240 5:02:35 BARNET Genevieve M1F Chenove triathlon
241 5:03:12 PROTCH Clemence SEF
242 5:04:54 BARTHELEMY Thibaut SEH
243 5:04:56 LE MANCHEC Guillaume SEH
244 5:05:41 HUGI Floriane SEF Free trail Marseille
245 5:06:09 AVRIL Gregory SEH
246 5:06:24 BARJAVEL Eric M2H
247 5:06:30 BUISSET Luc M2H
248 5:07:16 REY Magalie M1F MGA
249 5:09:57 LILLO Eric M2H ACP Marseille
250 5:10:40 GREFFE Laurent M2H ECOS Eguilles
251 5:11:21 RICOT Anna M1F
252 5:11:22 RICOT Denis M1H
253 5:11:56 HINCHET Paul SEH
254 5:16:05 GODEAU Cynthia SEF
255 5:16:09 CARREZ Sabrina M1F team Jamis
256 5:16:49 JAMIS Manuel M1H team iron race
257 5:19:00 REY Jean Christophe M2F MGA
258 5:19:36 GUIGNARD Michel M3H ECOS Eguilles
259 5:22:14 GUY Romain SEH
260 5:24:33 BOUCHER Eric M1H
261 5:29:19 LAVALEE Laurent M2H Nauticelus
262 5:29:19 MOULINS Christian M2H
263 5:30:35 ZEPPENFELD Chris M2F Organic Chicken Runners
264 5:33:02 GUY Franck M2H Les foulees chablaisiennes
265 5:34:37 AGUILAR Sophie M1F Foulée Salonaise
266 5:36:52 PAUCHET Séverine M1F
267 5:36:52 HATCHIKIAN Christophe M1H
268 5:39:07 SCHMITT Alain M2H
269 5:43:39 HUESO SERRANO Lidia SEF Antorcha-Andujar
270 5:43:40 MONTORO MARTOS Juan Carlos SEH Antorcha-Andujar
271 5:44:00 DEWAVRIN Virginie SEF Run In Mirabeau
272 5:44:00 JEANMART Kristel M1F Centaures Pertuis
273 5:50:09 PAREDES Thierry M2H
274 5:50:10 POUZERGUES Pierrette M2F Foulée Salonaise
275 5:54:01 MARASTI Colette V1F usc septemes les vallons
276 5:54:01 FACHE-MICHEL Patrick M2H USC SEPTEMES
277 5:55:33 CHAPELIER Laurent M1H
278 5:55:33 CHAPELIER--FREMONT Laura ESF
279 5:56:05 BUFFET Yannick M2H
280 5:56:13 STEIN PARAGEAUD Florence SEF

Autres distances: 42 km | 13 km | 3,7 km




 

Les promotions